Global Ranks for DA`VI


Points (28370 total)

359. with 9836 points

Team Rank

298. with 123 points

Rank

514. with 38 points


Points (last year)

Unranked

Points (last month)

Unranked

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-05-07 18:30: CYO (00:48)

Last Finishes

2020-04-05 14:35: RUS Solo: DayLight (03:53)
2020-04-01 11:54: RUS Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (18:21)
2020-04-01 07:02: RUS Moderate: Hollow 2 (14:30)
2020-03-24 11:08: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:12)
2020-03-24 11:04: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:15)
2020-03-24 11:02: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:21)
2020-03-10 10:35: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:21)
2020-03-10 10:32: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:38)
2019-12-23 20:06: RUS Moderate: Monster (08:53)
2019-09-28 18:14: RUS Moderate: garden (07:45)

Favorite Partners

1. Fisab: 34 ranks
2. [D]A`VI: 26 ranks
3. cropa: 25 ranks
4. Ауе: 21 ranks
5. Wondernoob: 19 ranks
6. Nyanto: 17 ranks
7. Folugen: 13 ranks
7. Ske: 13 ranks
9. Ra!n: 9 ranks
9. NISO: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(47/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

18025. with 146 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullets3835.3678.05:5212016-09-02 06:02
Camouflage31732.6733.05:1912016-09-03 06:21
Cartoon41455.4929.08:5112016-09-01 06:41
Hoo!44893.05:5012016-05-25 07:37
Introduction2491.1817.06:1912016-09-02 18:49
Kobra 232151.14:3912016-11-09 20:27
Kobra 34347.1036.23:2112016-07-13 18:25
Tiny Tandem3733.2195.05:1412016-09-02 07:28
(wasntme)42511.11:2212016-08-15 07:49
4Nubs11824.10289.04:4512016-09-03 05:57
[School] Hammer21197.5010.07:4212016-09-01 18:45
Absurd 134066.09:4812018-01-19 21:52
Absurd 23860.2735.07:2212016-08-31 21:06
Absurd 44777.1803.11:0212016-06-08 07:09
Basics1201.582.03:2112016-08-31 10:43
Blue Sapphire57359.18:1912018-01-19 12:38
BlueChaos4855.3815.07:3012016-09-02 07:15
CandyLand13499.07:3912016-08-31 10:52
Careless5354.1366.05:2412016-09-04 12:43
Chicken Pie21650.03:4412016-05-22 19:58
Cool4673.2134.04:3012016-09-02 07:06
Dark Moon32446.13:3312016-05-09 18:41
Empire Desp51097.11:5312016-11-26 12:03
Future_Race52943.02:1012016-06-10 16:40
GlassBox 529617.08:4912018-05-15 18:44
Gold Mine117444.03:1612016-05-17 07:28
GreenAde2138.427.03:5712016-09-03 07:31
Halloween Night23808.04:0212016-05-22 20:08
Island Rush35356.11:1712016-06-27 17:05
It's Easy2996.3748.05:0912016-09-01 06:48
Jungle Camp5777.3130.19:3612016-09-01 07:28
Just2Easy13665.11568.04:4412016-05-26 14:25
Kaylite4204.663.09:1012016-06-09 10:30
Light Grey33170.19:3412017-02-28 21:01
Lonely31930.06:2112016-05-22 19:53
Looney41010.3639.04:4112016-10-13 12:14
Maui Wowie4658.1840.05:4212018-01-19 12:55
Seagulls5503.2280.17:0112016-09-03 06:15
Seasons14680.09:0612016-06-02 17:15
Spüli3285.04:1312016-08-06 07:20
StepByStep110044.03:4712016-06-24 08:39
Sunlight31049.4319.04:0612016-09-01 06:53
TeeWorld32737.05:1212016-05-30 07:45
Water Lily2902.3701.02:4112016-08-31 20:57
Xolla5297.1283.15:3712016-05-17 13:13
Epix42597.12231.19:5012016-08-31 20:51
Shadow5298.1176.17:1712016-09-23 10:50
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258523
Beyond Light510763
SeMang 1513029
Lighthouse511179
Sketch529370
Moonlight323274
Decipher516082
Goo!420023
Icebreaker416761
Kobra461595
Kobra 4433846
Planet Mars416552
Planet Venus58005
Ice Water322784
Little Forest59060
4Beginners170020
[School] Hook226212
Absurd 3512649
Absurd 5310240
Banta312095
Batman314186
benrace313615
Beyond Dreams236521
Chicken Pie 259309
Cuboid321637
Deino420132
DetrimentalFactor410934
Diamond Mine415667
Dry Lagoon510517
Easy 1223958
Eventide323220
Fiji518530
Firewatch322777
Fluff322611
For Idiots 1226958
For Idiots 2219237
Geneque421138
GeRollA312584
Glade317738
GlassBox311141
GlassBox 2222239
GlassBox 3218446
GlassBox 4215884
GlassBox 6214943
GlassBox 7313693
GlassBox 859569
Harvest427387
Homesick59176
Houll322165
Hulk49139
Inure334043
Iris428285
IronMan312542
Kindergarten512514
Lavender Forest525276
LearnToPlay2102952
Linear231805
Lowcore219502
MagiK58635
Maui Wowie 2418481
Multeasymap5118173
newbee236892
Orion518521
Ovell316366
Pados 1133694
Pados 2317910
Pados 3316069
Petrified312880
Planet Mercury426341
Pounamu321228
Pounamu 2421126
Psyll314727
Senani512996
Sincera429519
Sincera 2527514
Sopella318910
Sorrow313874
Sunny Side Up399914
Take it noobly221774
Tangerine130134
Thor320962
Threll314156
Top 1217613
Top 3311853
Tsunami146347
Undrag2311121
Vizur415883
WTF418862
ZeroX230894
Killa 3512862
Koule 1413131
Koule 2211963
Koule 3213254
Koule 459226
Koule 5114511
Koule 7410698
Skillz 1313320
Skillz 2312832
Skillz 3310214
Skillz 4410351
Skillz 547458
Skillz 656716
Teleport315103
xyz_ddrace2320705
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(94/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

2179. with 1056 points

Team Rank

1056. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013737.1630.16:1112016-05-26 15:51
Castle Mario13159.425.27:1512016-11-23 16:29
Cup of Tee7381.886.08:4412016-06-11 11:31
DayDrive7306.740.09:0012016-06-03 15:08
Earthborn11334.795.11:2512016-05-25 19:46
Forgotten Lands15341.16:3312016-08-12 10:20
garden13768.07:4512019-09-28 18:14
Hookthrough76127.07:2312016-07-04 07:42
Hookthrough 2112326.19:0912016-07-04 08:03
HookThrough3112091.4352.06:5912016-05-16 18:13
Imposand13118.224.08:4012016-12-25 21:53
Intothenight15469.20:4812017-04-19 11:43
Limitless1559.98.08:3512017-03-01 20:53
Magnitude11488.1180.12:5812016-10-14 18:59
Mirage71335.5125.12:4812016-05-25 18:25
MonkeyDream 291445.12:3812016-06-01 20:34
Monster131829.1704.08:5322016-05-30 00:14
Noovice!7329.1095.26:3612016-05-22 08:21
Outbreak72179.17:1012016-05-08 14:51
PurpleHeaven1583.144.30:2622016-10-24 21:09
Red Avenue13151.428.43:2312016-08-28 20:40
Sandland9195.03:4512016-08-28 14:22
Slime71303.15:2312016-10-24 08:30
Sundara15235.510.24:3912016-09-08 17:00
Tricktee15488.30:2312017-04-02 23:30
Wonderland153202.29:4012016-05-25 08:11
High Five9186.792.27:0112016-09-04 12:25
4 NoooBs7662.05:5912016-08-22 14:33
[SI] INSTINCT9142.524.09:5512016-07-05 11:41
[SI] KABOO9269.06:0112016-07-06 12:22
Aftermath1357.127.13:0012016-10-15 18:47
Against the Current11159.698.06:4012016-10-15 19:23
Baby Aim 2.0151185.2772.18:2132016-05-19 10:30
Baby Aim 3.0153234.36:3212016-05-29 20:35
BackToBasics15251.16:2312016-05-24 12:03
Bob9193.572.13:0612016-12-26 21:49
Boo!13176.500.17:3612016-05-28 20:08
Brony11213.16:1712018-12-15 13:54
Cavings I9110.421.14:1212016-08-11 17:02
Chevtzo13142.469.64:4412016-06-24 10:45
Cross13546.53:1912016-07-10 22:04
CYO5138.233.00:3242016-05-07 18:30
DeathHook11988.1681.11:3812016-09-18 19:31
Easy Edge13326.1295.15:0912016-06-03 08:37
Easy Hook11357.06:0212016-07-15 15:27
Empty15718.55:3712016-07-17 20:18
Eternal13160.20:5012016-11-15 20:31
Etna_19200.361.08:3222016-05-21 16:11
Exit9166.479.12:0012016-11-18 17:47
FastRun9606.06:5812016-09-17 10:12
Fishbone13253.20:3812016-10-20 17:37
Galaxy Story1145.110.05:4112017-04-30 22:55
Heaven91069.21:1112016-05-29 23:58
Hell 213122.19:1312016-11-24 21:45
Holiday Adventure1392.193.19:2112016-10-22 13:01
Hollow 27398.14:3012020-04-01 07:02
Humpalumpa 113288.55:1512016-12-13 20:26
Humpalumpa 21354.136.33:1412016-05-19 11:04
Hyper1110.20.03:1112019-05-12 22:03
idk11197.490.02:1712016-11-21 14:58
Intense 2.011980.31:4312016-06-22 07:28
Jumanji15166.39:4812016-06-03 21:18
Let's Fail!15362.15:0612016-05-22 07:27
Little Adventure9365.11:4912016-05-20 09:50
Lygerastia91060.38:1212016-09-22 18:44
Midnight1548.108.30:0312017-05-04 22:08
MonkeyDream 313262.732.31:4612016-09-03 10:57
MoonPie1110.17.10:2912017-09-05 22:03
nameless map13172.12:5612016-12-11 22:38
Next Grey91819.19:5412016-06-03 14:33
NightSky211204.674.13:2612016-06-01 15:59
NightSky4131278.19:3112016-06-01 20:55
P2Z_Soar11223.12:3312017-01-20 13:34
Peaceful Jungle 213157.20:5312019-04-17 20:07
piViq11612.25:0012016-11-24 22:21
Plan A11348.37:3412016-06-23 09:56
Plan B11284.18:4112016-06-23 10:24
Plue969.179.16:0112016-08-13 11:18
Purple Panic 311394.1337.25:1112016-10-07 19:11
Push him11199.338.10:4522016-08-22 14:46
Request9251.603.10:5312016-11-08 11:41
Rivendell11715.28:4712017-03-16 23:50
Short1140.133.01:0012016-09-17 14:03
Short Flight13333.15:4612016-07-25 21:35
Simple World938.93.22:3612016-09-23 09:39
Simple World 2925.50.25:3512016-05-20 09:35
Simple World 311660.28:2112016-09-18 08:45
SimplePlay51712.02:0312016-05-22 09:15
Sky Stone1326.43.31:2912018-02-12 20:13
Soft15277.598.27:3512017-04-02 22:56
Tube1599.253.23:2912016-05-18 13:20
Underwater1582.235.48:2412016-05-18 12:10
Vizur 27241.753.08:4312016-05-21 19:11
Zaiross-Gores71783.05:0212016-08-29 06:19
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon112092
Bornrif11460
Yeyou 4151297
Depressed II151487
Pogchy132124
Yeyou 3151631
Depressed152554
Afternoon132707
Climax151496
Dizzy78984
Everlast13832
Fall & Rise15964
Justix94799
Jvice95274
Kalimba13512
MonkeyDream715286
MysteryCompound15968
Neverwhere152033
Noo!911691
Pharice95895
Planet Jupiter76519
Sunny Land911240
Sunreal112106
The Trip112885
Tropica99148
Spooky111787
Xabier111527
3Play131260
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151637
LazeAround2111147
Weapons73369
#wontfix13620
0 to 100131526
2 easy for u92244
[SI] AVADA95179
[SI] DANICA111458
[SI] LAVITA92652
[SI] NEVERLAND111343
[SI] SELEN111408
[SI] VIADANTE112186
[SI] YELLOW92977
a_simple_run94240
acan15630
Aequilibrium15994
AK13703
alternative13412
Awayst77509
BackToBasics2131253
Bootcamp #1131032
Bootcamp #2111456
Brown131642
Bubbles13715
Canyang151559
Captain America92090
Casa der Merde151697
Castle91462
Castle Lemongrab112362
Caution11790
Challenge13870
Circle131050
Clarity75162
Coffee I711419
Coffee II78551
Conscientious131219
Construction I151105
Crimson Woods75429
Cry9501
Crystal Maze132146
DarkRoad15325
Daunell112242
Dawn To Dusk15991
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15256
Dead151138
Death Sentence 2151241
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135909
Doable111204
Dubush132552
Dummy 211721
Dusty Road15832
Elitissimo15688
Emerald131348
Entei132980
Eternal 2151139
Excast111292
Excast 215983
Excast 313648
Excast 4131013
Excast 515708
FaCe13865
faye73152
Felian15813
Fender13670
FindTheFreeze9916
Firedelay15627
Fluff 213535
Freeze Jungle13935
Fried15336
FWYS Key 1131229
Galaxy Turn76214
Gibson132142
Glitchhold113109
Golden111002
Grace11718
Green Race94546
GuggPaloczi131502
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131686
HellGate 3.592804
HellGate X13889
Herbstzeitlose13834
Hollow92706
Hubbel13846
HURT151457
Hyper 2112417
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213416
Intense 1.075348
JP78457
Just HookThrough92164
KeeZ132045
Kero-Gores8112567
Kiko131987
Kopell77788
Level11645
Limitation111958
luminati1510790
lumine159908
mainstream92860
MapleSyrup15566
Maranko15783
Mario_reloaded13948
MiddleFinger94547
Minimum132086
minion15351
Moon Roar132309
moondrag112595
Motherlode13626
Mount97225
moyu79299
Neon 1131410
New Era13514
NiggoDrag131717
NightSky113655
NightSky3113157
No Merci13605
Not Adrenaline 411983
Nujabes111818
Olymp115333
One Way11933
Optimum15607
P2Z_Crungle95119
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111670
P2Z_Island131163
Past131449
Patchwork15806
Peaceful Jungle92281
Pharice 2115283
Piranha93444
Pisull78296
Pizza133153
Plan C111332
Pranki132454
PreciousDream11919
Primeval Forest15958
Purple Panic 4116619
PurpleViolence11576
Push Them113099
Pyramids132857
Qianye151643
Rainbow Sunrise13835
Rapture131052
Ray - 213381
Rayquaza131421
Redemption11636
Resoren111345
rizek710101
Run Free111199
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13645
Seduction15803
sense13357
Short2111607
Silk Touch133258
SimplePlay 255216
SimplePlay 357282
SimplePlay 4113845
SkiLLz113130
Slow Santa11804
Snow Problem113538
Snowy Mountain132435
SomewhereDistant91392
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11772
Sounds11735
SpongeBob 392208
Squidgy11534
Stargazing94552
SunDay93448
SunDay 215872
SunDay 3151255
Sunrice15727
Swoosh131311
Temple of Doom15992
Tetris13553
The Beginning93180
The Bunker112642
The East Desert113648
The Problem131681
The Shire97096
The Swamp15857
tihid113304
Tiji152780
Time Shop15460
Toadsquad11991
Top 2111810
Topsy Turvy13610
TowerOfDesperation131158
Try Again93681
Tunak Tunak Tun15669
Twix92742
UpNDown Coop91870
WEEDS111237
Wrong Forest11948
Yeyou 1152279
Yeyou 2151917
Yun Gu155620
Zoroark112906
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(204/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

95. with 4572 points

Team Rank

150. with 97 points

Rank

179. with 32 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181360.69:4712016-06-04 08:54
Aim 10.027165.235.29:5822017-01-02 00:04
Aim 9.02769.117.38:5222016-12-04 16:51
Aviate2183.137.25:3012016-08-09 21:08
Between the Mountains18541.1613.76:3412016-06-29 10:05
Caldera2195.221.46:5312017-03-14 22:16
Caldera 22431.59.38:2412017-04-21 16:58
ClassicMonkez2410.40.30:5412017-01-02 11:14
Cold Jungle2413.25.06:0612019-05-12 23:36
Deep Forest18306.29:4822016-09-13 20:37
Dry Valley2786.223.265:1912016-10-30 06:49
EscapeTheCave18324.13:2312016-07-31 15:36
Everdeen21452.113:3012016-08-21 14:06
Flow21478.98:5212016-09-02 22:06
Holy Key1834.65.08:3212016-10-24 00:55
Hostile275.02:0512017-01-30 22:00
Increase3070.126.88:2212016-12-01 17:33
Indicud2182.155.24:2012017-01-12 11:47
JustGeneric2742.86.21:2912017-02-12 16:44
Milthrid Core27370.540.69:3212016-10-21 13:41
MonkeyStyle2447.91.86:1722016-10-04 05:13
Naufrage 2241922.85:3212016-12-19 18:48
Naufrage 3241342.109:1312017-01-01 23:26
Nostalgia211230.35:1912016-07-15 14:12
Pentamine2795.173.78:5612016-09-06 19:05
Perfect World1844.85.12:3912017-02-05 19:35
Potty2130.56.32:3812016-09-28 19:25
QuintessenZ2462.170.120:1712016-10-09 13:03
Rogue World18123.224.35:3512018-03-20 20:10
Runaway2456.104.84:3512018-01-20 21:20
Sand Dune24681.54:0412016-07-16 15:01
Stoned.1824.46.13:3312017-02-19 14:23
Stoned. 218113.238.16:0312016-05-22 17:24
Supernova181130.25:4712016-06-22 11:49
The Fusion2745.77.25:4322017-05-25 22:16
P2Z_Eclipse2173.310.73:1512016-10-07 23:50
Reason278.24.21:4812016-12-28 08:14
4Four2126.95.91:1312017-04-23 01:01
Adrenaline 227134.95:2312016-05-13 15:21
At Night 2275.12.42:4912016-11-21 17:35
Blue Drag21620.61:5112016-08-22 11:28
Chinatown27169.62:0412016-10-27 00:11
Flying in the Sky1828.61.12:5212016-12-07 16:51
Lost Story 22121.132.48:1812017-02-23 23:29
Genereatron24337.93:2312019-05-29 20:50
Genericore 421169.62:3812017-05-01 12:31
-JustDoIt-2459.196.103:2412016-10-16 13:46
Acidate1813.27.18:1132016-08-30 09:33
Aim 1.024276.31:1912016-07-31 14:29
Aim 11.027580.122:1812016-12-18 23:55
Aim 2.024105.240.37:4912016-10-12 16:23
Aim 3.024229.18:5512016-12-25 22:59
Aim 4.024121.217.23:3412016-10-19 19:04
Aim 5.024877.103:0112016-07-10 15:26
Aim 6.024110.194.34:1012017-03-11 21:49
Aim 7.024281.564.40:5212016-11-26 17:49
Aim 8.027354.94:5912016-12-15 16:44
aled24211.295.13:4912019-06-04 20:41
Alive185.9.10:4812016-12-12 13:58
allthewayup219.17.10:2312017-03-05 19:44
Analyzer3017.34.21:2612016-11-10 20:30
Anoix27148.209:4312016-10-12 12:08
Apathy275.12.65:3112017-02-15 11:24
At Sundown2751.152.230:0812016-12-20 12:53
Baguette2424.75.105:4612017-02-19 21:01
Barren211526.2268.31:2212019-06-05 22:34
Behind the Darkua18347.41:4412016-09-22 21:39
Between the Heavens3011.41:0412017-01-20 13:07
Big Sun2120.47.16:0912016-10-18 20:11
Biome Master1836.72.04:5232016-06-17 07:55
Bizarre Untold27182.279.140:4112016-10-16 22:19
Bl0odDens321191.01:1022016-10-19 18:07
Black&White24169.287.08:3912017-03-16 20:04
blur1835.69.04:3512018-03-14 20:29
Burger2141.03:1222016-12-12 20:50
Cemetery1869.143.10:5612017-01-23 16:44
Childs Play 12143.83.60:4812016-11-17 19:42
claret-blue18275.25:1112016-05-19 19:06
Complex3017.44.135:4812017-01-01 16:13
complic2183.11:1312016-11-19 09:46
Cursed Treasure2163.183.58:5412016-09-23 19:36
Cya Nerd2140.25:2412016-07-10 20:37
Damage2432.87.144:5312017-01-24 14:39
Dark Side2713.24.22:0512017-02-18 14:18
Dawn Of The 7th Day2125.46.18:3012017-01-17 23:32
Day 'n' Night2723.59.64:2812016-12-15 18:01
Death Sentence1872.128.23:3822016-11-15 22:48
Death Valley2129.53.09:1612016-07-24 18:25
Deserted2740.31:5212016-11-01 12:29
Determination1897.278.27:1212016-08-22 10:19
Don't go1862.304.05:3712016-08-25 13:50
Doreos1843.91.16:3412017-03-07 19:37
DreamWorld1825.160.40:2912017-04-24 23:51
Dynamic2133.98.29:0612017-03-08 20:11
Eclipsis3016.36.90:3312016-12-10 19:18
Ecstasy2758.99.142:3512016-11-27 00:26
Elumite2123.49.36:2612017-02-08 17:48
Failable2731.68.43:1812017-04-07 23:55
Falling Star18184.363.130:1512016-09-20 16:33
Fiasko279.56.19:4912017-04-09 23:57
First Try2726.48.06:1912017-01-13 10:38
Fluke2157.105.19:3412016-10-12 15:32
Flux18166.319.16:2112018-02-07 21:42
Fly Around21224.520.61:5012016-10-26 21:49
Fonders18121.366.52:1812016-10-28 19:20
Fox1873.241.06:5512017-04-12 22:00
Franky's Adventure2450.141.62:2312017-03-02 14:03
From Death to Destiny21379.07:1012016-09-10 11:07
Frozen2437.74.15:1112017-02-28 16:16
Generic Fly2435.81.05:2712017-03-05 16:47
GenericRush118462.28:3712016-06-04 21:22
GG2130.56.04:4812017-02-13 17:51
Goldfield2731.67.30:5212017-01-01 09:12
Goldmoon1853.61.17:2222016-10-28 17:48
Good Ol' Days1877.12:0312016-07-31 17:34
Good Ol' Days 218162.386.20:4812016-09-07 20:35
Grandpa18129.234.10:5912016-11-26 17:03
Green Agony1832.64.20:1612016-08-11 07:02
Handifly3064.103.99:3112017-02-09 20:38
Hillside24225.68:1812016-10-03 22:27
In Da House21342.61:3712017-03-02 20:35
Intense 3.02169.189.55:1412017-03-06 21:46
Into the Wild2459.148.91:5612017-02-24 19:10
Jaw'Eld2478.177.54:1412016-11-08 10:07
Journey2131.66.39:0312016-12-04 20:04
Journey Man 22732.215.181:5012017-03-19 17:15
Jungledread214.7.25:3622016-12-11 15:37
Just Triple Fly27104.150.27:5322016-09-21 21:16
Kabarda2130.125.23:3312017-02-11 09:51
Karaboudjan2153.232.62:2712017-02-20 21:31
Karaboudjan 321201.57:0512016-11-17 21:38
Kassin2126.50.28:2212017-02-05 14:41
Koule 172194.34:0312016-10-04 22:41
leopold1820.42.05:5412016-08-28 14:39
Level Asian2444.81.41:4512017-01-30 17:27
Lil Jungle247.13.04:3112017-02-11 21:16
Limba2457.141.71:1012017-01-22 21:53
Logics21242.129:0512016-12-01 14:40
Looney [Extreme]2424.45.03:5112017-02-14 20:29
lost_castle181349.33:2912016-10-22 00:23
Lucifer2128.59.28:0512016-05-19 12:28
LuckyStrike18337.609.49:2112016-10-21 22:23
M&M1853.109.48:1012017-04-20 19:52
Memories18109.198.13:4912016-10-04 19:06
mmips18210.22:2612016-10-21 17:38
Mystic River24202.56:3312017-02-20 22:38
Mystical Island244.7.49:0012017-02-16 22:27
Narcissistic2421.38.05:5522016-12-16 21:30
New World2416.31.35:4412017-01-26 20:55
Nightly Tandem2145.95.28:5412017-03-06 23:44
NoMore!2157.27:5012016-06-08 20:03
Nucl18190.321.42:4712017-01-21 20:07
nullptr18395.735.26:1422017-04-22 19:38
Nyanpasu2182.143.70:5012017-02-06 20:47
Offpanic18858.97:0312018-01-16 13:56
Pink Sky1818.35.10:5812016-10-13 13:09
Radiation21183.28:5212018-01-09 21:57
Reckless2164.115.05:4722016-08-19 16:27
Regen2446.125.85:3712019-05-10 16:24
Regen 32735.71.78:4312017-03-16 21:32
Revival248.15.25:5812017-03-07 09:47
Rockstar2725.49.105:5412016-11-08 20:38
Rocky Horror Fly2765.108.05:2912017-02-28 18:51
Ruin2127.59.17:3512017-03-17 19:44
Run into the light249.17.07:0612019-06-01 22:46
Sequite2443.82.19:2012018-03-17 19:50
Shock Value2156.109.26:5512016-10-06 21:58
Skave1837.63.17:4112018-01-06 19:08
SkyLand18178.500.62:2312017-01-07 14:32
Skywalk2424.63.65:2812017-01-22 10:47
SolarStrike24130.70:0512016-10-11 19:13
Something24171.73:1412016-11-04 20:30
Spacetic1836.82.08:4512017-01-18 21:00
Springlobe2448.128.33:2712016-10-30 10:47
Springlobe 22744.155.90:1712017-02-22 15:26
superway2428.131.87:5512016-12-24 12:47
The Cursed Night274.7.42:2212016-12-22 17:53
The Dream245.9.18:2712017-04-24 22:35
The Joke2165.275.49:4012018-01-30 21:53
The Rapture3049.94.163:2512017-02-04 11:06
The Sewer2443.117.54:4312016-10-05 22:16
The Way to the Hell2468.184.220:1712017-03-12 17:47
Threesome24127.297.231:5812016-11-24 15:07
Time to Switch2123.40.38:3612018-04-10 21:18
To the moon24111.196.04:1412017-03-05 21:13
Tough2156.104.20:4212016-10-28 22:10
ttgtgttg18234.484.28:3312019-06-11 22:11
Tvyn1814.26.13:1112016-10-24 11:20
Undisclosed2153.99.44:5412017-01-29 19:54
Uzmutulunculunbé2430.54.12:1212017-02-27 17:13
Valley 22420.90.53:1612017-04-17 21:06
Venture1885.173.05:0712016-10-27 21:45
Venture 22749.93.13:1112016-12-16 18:23
Wailand18784.57:2312016-08-31 12:00
Wasteland21158.298.53:0912016-10-26 17:17
Wave24110.271.103:5612016-10-24 23:08
Winter Is Coming2726.54.91:2112016-12-28 07:20
WoodDivision V27127.331.181:3912016-11-26 08:13
Wour Forlds2766.300.74:3412017-02-21 20:04
Yoko 1.121397.30:3612016-09-28 20:52
Yoko 2.11899.727.08:3212016-09-28 21:20
Yoko 3.11838.90.19:4212016-12-15 19:05
Yumizo2436.68.28:2512017-03-10 20:34
Zoe1849.110.23:1232016-09-07 06:01
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2125
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21262
TelEdge27113
Impel Down3042
Degard21553
Fanxing18292
Cosyris24170
Dark Descent27193
Delirious30123
Fade24177
Hostile 23035
Just Ragequit24471
Lockdown27512
Naufrage213035
Panic Paradise2450
Stay Alive30100
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
w3na2473
4s30297
Adrenaline27280
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241024
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Generica27892
Genericore 124482
Genericore 224409
Genericore 324341
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold186524
Stronghold 2213289
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21187
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Agony27172
Airsky3079
aled II27570
All at the beginning21524
Alone Together 1.024108
AnotherEra2453
Apex221167
Arabic Night18535
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
Atomic30109
Behemoth30114
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
Bollermann18518
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18799
Cerulean24327
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
cimininxi21579
Comeback181256
Commandont2148
Cucumber24265
Danceoff24237
Desert Wolf18472
Disco24191
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Double Dragin24260
Eliteenator24291
Elitist24158
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Fever21107
Flow Fever2784
Flux 2181558
Furypleasure21225
Generic Hell 230116
Gloominescence18544
Gloomy Den24338
Gone27100
Grandma183551
Helena18549
Highlife24431
Inception24112
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Is it Real2794
Journey Man27366
Kickout2480
likeOldschool3092
Lobster Party24455
Lotus212674
Madrigal21120
Mana2459
Medium18849
milk182262
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
nemesis2450
Next LvL21288
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18528
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321606
Not Adrenaline 62445
octotorp18894
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Plaza18567
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Redefined2488
Relentless3029
Rema18456
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Scabrous211011
SimpleBLocks21383
Skill Rises27141
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand221490
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224254
Soap2776
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221732
Space Rate30116
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241582
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21281
Tenebris24216
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Uns18263
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Time Eater21204
Ton 22757
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21288
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181467
whitehell3067
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
Yoko 4.12757
Yun Gu 221907
Yun Gu 327374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

477. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 24215.51.127:3712019-06-01 00:01

Dummy Server

(51/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

334. with 910 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20249.09:5012016-10-18 00:53
Caventure101357.05:2122016-05-15 15:17
Caventure II151495.12:2712016-05-21 18:06
Caventure III151608.11:1612016-06-11 21:48
Caventure IV15895.07:5412016-06-12 18:10
Chained20249.16:5212017-10-02 21:55
Downhill Jam151260.04:1412017-02-03 23:06
Dummy Chamber104825.05:4112016-06-11 16:45
Dummy Chamber 2101016.04:1712017-04-15 11:37
Resi20130.03:5112016-10-21 08:01
Samdragaline2045.11:5012016-12-22 16:46
Samsara101688.09:3812016-06-05 15:52
Samsara II15913.13:1512016-06-08 08:20
Samsara III15329.11:2532016-06-09 09:44
Skychase202210.32:0812016-05-09 20:49
SpookyDrag20142.12:4712016-11-03 22:23
Templerun20158.16:3912017-04-10 09:55
ZooDrag25141.26:4212017-04-10 16:22
DummyCopter15661.09:1012017-04-09 11:14
Just deep fly251431.70:1312016-10-18 17:03
JustCopyFly101675.3065.09:1012016-06-24 14:41
RON15387.05:0632016-05-26 20:09
Amazing Drags25306.23:1622017-01-11 11:16
Anim25107.02:4212017-01-31 12:11
Bomb Raid 215972.09:1722019-04-16 21:28
Broken hammer1055.03:0352016-05-11 08:38
Darkvine151390.11:5812019-06-01 21:11
DarkWorld2591.28:1012016-12-02 15:32
DeepDrag3095.69:1012017-01-25 18:24
Destruction15226.18:1822016-06-11 23:58
drg51531.02:2712018-04-14 20:40
Dummy Chamber 3152793.08:3512019-05-15 21:32
DuNoMa2037.12:3812017-01-17 12:36
Escape from the Prison15334.13:4322016-06-14 06:57
gendum20251.07:4422017-09-24 21:07
Greed151064.25:3012016-06-24 19:54
Injection25348.36:3722016-10-20 18:43
Injection 225419.50:5312016-10-21 07:20
Just Rocketfly 115660.1101.05:1322016-05-29 13:19
Just Rocketfly 220489.843.68:3912016-10-18 14:52
Momentum2031.01:2312019-06-11 21:18
NoTeleBro20582.12:4412016-09-22 06:20
Pataros2548.08:1012016-10-21 21:13
SkyFly10392.05:5012016-07-03 12:39
Skyventure20227.23:5812019-06-03 20:30
TakeUrLuggage151525.15:1212016-06-23 13:32
Target201135.07:3612018-01-03 16:49
Tech152031.12:2612017-02-09 16:23
Tropical Drag20428.21:5912016-10-23 19:16
Ulver2065.24:2612017-01-23 00:42
Zonsa20175.14:4122016-06-24 06:43

DDmaX Server

(71/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

2835. with 704 points

Team Rank

574. with 12 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core4523.2650.06:0212016-10-27 17:03
EasyCore4517.03:1012016-06-12 14:28
Grey 242681.04:5012016-07-14 21:10
Sunsetcave4339.1414.05:0012016-09-03 07:25
428507.1688.14:3612016-07-02 16:16
Angry12387.23:2212016-05-16 19:07
Angry 21221.44.16:5712016-07-03 09:13
Bixnet81345.18:0112016-05-22 07:51
Blue Sky8385.1612.13:3112016-10-15 17:22
brainbase820.08:4422016-07-01 18:25
Castle of Glass8246.08:2212016-07-22 20:24
Chaos Factory8229.764.11:2012016-09-18 13:54
Colors V21287.226.15:2312016-11-24 20:56
DaFuQ8208.684.07:3612016-10-04 06:51
DaMap 28307.1194.13:4012016-07-07 16:34
Dark Rainbow8239.1109.19:5912016-05-18 20:22
DARKness 1897.06:1512016-06-26 07:40
Desert Pain8276.791.13:3712016-05-26 14:17
Dream 1 V28268.1481.45:4312016-05-20 11:38
Dream 282025.32:5112018-01-30 16:04
Finito16404.24:4212016-10-21 17:05
Frostbite12355.11:3012016-08-31 10:28
FWYS 4126.12.33:0612019-06-08 16:00
Genesis-2868.196.07:2212016-10-07 10:39
Halloween16896.31:1112016-08-27 22:50
HellGate 28121.04:4712016-07-11 16:52
HellGate 38193.10:3112016-09-02 06:52
HeyYa8388.14:4012016-06-26 07:31
Impulse_014495.00:5712016-07-13 16:31
Impulse_03429.60.00:5322016-07-14 11:27
lemonland16298.48:1412016-09-14 19:08
Love 0.68334.06:2112018-02-02 17:41
lovely me212491.39:2812016-06-22 13:13
mario(=D)8976.04:5012016-09-03 06:46
Pale41040.2862.11:2112016-07-07 16:51
Purple Panic83141.13:2412016-11-24 20:19
Purple Panic 281074.3645.26:0312016-06-11 16:38
Reach Pluto12204.12:5812019-05-12 21:47
Rovo12412.23:0912016-06-01 15:22
secreT8792.11:5912016-07-04 06:55
Sky line8240.758.11:3212016-07-03 13:14
skynet14765.03:5312016-06-08 08:45
TheVoiD8667.26:1112016-11-26 20:53
Tylost 212143.12:4012016-05-20 12:42
Underworld8251.868.22:5612016-11-09 07:33
valentees8177.11:3512016-10-07 13:18
X-Cross81783.21:4912016-05-20 12:21
Xeno Race #112457.07:5612016-07-24 14:46
Arcade12555.28:4812016-10-04 21:16
Black & Red16171.88:0112016-10-03 16:56
Brownie1619.35.08:2112016-09-25 23:13
DawnOfDust16259.62:1412016-08-30 16:28
Dels 216308.09:3312016-06-11 21:30
DoT16500.35:1912016-09-25 21:13
Fly to the Moon12169.425.28:1012016-05-29 17:53
Four Gates168.18.19:0512016-05-28 19:04
Hell Fly16492.19:3612016-07-17 18:55
Natura20158.106:3012016-10-19 21:48
Night Jungle16257.44:5912016-09-25 22:06
NightRunner1673.193.20:2012019-05-14 19:03
Ntumba1689.240.106:3512016-06-08 22:11
Paik1637.97.13:1412016-09-02 06:18
Reality16103.10:5112016-06-12 15:50
Summer Hell20168.39:0912016-06-15 01:31
supernice2024.50.114:4012016-12-31 10:27
NUT_short_race141753.00:3212016-09-11 17:04
NUT_short_race241505.00:1522016-05-20 12:24
NUT_short_race30761.00:1312016-09-11 17:06
NUT_short_race544554.03:1512016-09-11 17:12
NUT_short_race601929.00:0252016-09-11 17:13
NUT_short_race70365.00:0912016-09-11 17:18
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146174
Back to the Roots 247878
Bumba43570
Drain-Age46116
Everest46357
Fairy Land83639
GlassBox 1043868
GlassBox 943741
Grey 148072
Grey 347986
Grey 448091
HappyValenTees83040
Hop48847
JetPack44583
Pathway47223
Pathway 247176
Pathway 346581
Pathway 445688
Peaks83532
R.I.P82068
Red & Orange47400
Retro 043033
Retro 143806
Strike42737
vitaminC45149
Want_a_Cookie84719
Zip43407
.Background'122176
0 KBeeeR S - 185687
0 KBeeeR S - 283252
007 - 181827
007 - 281529
2Long12458
3way82730
4luvz83460
8485482
Around the Globe16407
ATLAS82423
Autumn83279
Away82334
Axom84785
Bercy121593
Black121148
Black Jungle81811
black-mountains82037
black-mountains 2121053
Blue & Yellow83802
Blue Adventures 142659
BlueRift12638
BoX82570
Brick World85620
Brick World 284128
BSWL84216
Caveman121339
CCrush83315
Chaos Factory 283143
Cigarette122319
Cloudy121358
Creepeez122608
CreeperFace12876
DaMap86991
DARKness 2123168
DeadEnd161880
Deeve186232
Derpy 182853
Desolation161108
Diamond121944
Divinum V216905
double up84306
Drag-House82307
Drag-House283892
Drunk12958
Equestria Girls84757
Evo 1122389
Experiment82466
Fall In Love44947
Feeling82020
Fly-4-2122479
Forest122699
Frats 1121896
Frats 2121157
Frats 3122220
Frats 4121487
Frats 512917
FreeZe81446
Full Moon12557
FWYS 1123975
FWYS 2125234
FWYS 3125548
FWYS 5122851
Genesis85013
Get The Gifts83206
Google122046
Green12666
GreenDream123569
GTF 182815
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122760
HellGate 182412
HellGate 1.582523
HellGate 2.582539
HellGate 482120
HellGate 5121652
Heroic83790
Hook Fever121936
Hope162283
Hope 2162500
Ice16938
Icy Morning125006
Icy Mountain82023
illusion162658
Impulse_0243993
JLI 182191
Jungle82448
JustMap123047
KitKat 183791
KitKat 282393
LATOM161796
Lime83122
Lost Story121163
lovely me121873
Maroon82270
Maximum121037
MCPV124257
Michler121556
Michler 2121114
Moon of the Jungle122205
Myth121265
Next16993
Next 2161006
o_O82400
Pale 248335
Pandaland83068
Pandora81822
pepsi121751
R2D281916
RageOne81552
Rainboom83455
Regret121660
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183814
run_the_cube42708
S-Race 184292
S-Race 2121774
Shaxx84778
SilentNight83036
skynet1081822
skynet245105
skynet344792
skynet445354
skynet544206
skynet644177
skynet744623
skynet843743
skynet943803
Slim121449
slow82585
smile42565
Snowy Sakura I122773
Snowzz122520
Spectrus I42914
SpongeBob 183022
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121256
Standby82271
Steff I beginning42796
Steff III peace43140
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121152
Totoro121597
Toxic123984
Tribute 1122283
Tribute 2121732
TsinmaS82991
Tylost121327
VeryLow1161360
VeryLow216514
Violet121297
Winter Dream84679
WinterMine121640
Yin&Yang83497
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16703
21161352
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16718
Arcade 2122264
AreaOfEffect161067
At Night201091
Beachmap16316
Besbex16640
Best Of20185
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20392
Confusion20788
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16738
Day20311
DayWalker16461
Dead Island12844
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216255
DeathClaw20655
Dels121456
Dels 316308
Deria161098
Difficult 1.1121955
Difficult 1.216227
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.1121265
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
Dragonscale161484
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16359
Equalize!122062
Executive20809
Explosive121075
Fantabob16900
Forever20823
Gold Rush20561
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20643
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161267
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161661
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161129
Nightmare16224
Notice 116804
Outlet20266
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Red Hell20119
Repeat12847
Rockita16466
Scabrous 220964
Skyfly16575
SkyIsland16282
Skyisland216876
Skyisland316416
skynet compilation161214
Space16452
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16750
whatever16451
Woader20423
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16262
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121334
NUT_hardcore_race381400
NUT_hardcore_race481028
NUT_hardcore_race5121044
NUT_hardcore_race612595
NUT_race182836
NUT_race283028
NUT_race381549
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122429
NUT_race781908
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983672
NUT_short_race443212
NUT_race582134
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(40/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

680. with 468 points

Team Rank

346. with 12 points

Rank

302. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ResidentSS2498.46:5812018-01-10 20:35
1TeeMap6794.11:2812016-07-08 06:26
AiP-Gores62876.04:0612016-06-04 15:41
Amor 162580.20:4812016-07-03 08:00
bBzZ!!1212.10:0222016-06-26 06:55
Encore12130.775.13:0122016-07-08 06:05
FreeDoom1837.120.64:5912018-04-16 15:20
Freeze Slow 1676.14:0112016-05-17 00:54
Freeze Slow 26945.51:4012016-05-15 15:02
Freeze Slow 3680.20:2112016-06-24 19:14
Freeze Slow 412217.52:3112016-06-10 16:12
Fucktastic12247.47:2612016-12-10 10:31
Generic Hell1834.247.63:5412016-05-26 09:52
Hardcore 31272.31:1712016-06-04 09:52
Hardcore 46270.21:0212016-10-06 18:04
Hardstyle 424142.40:0812019-06-16 14:28
HellFly6861.06:4212016-09-04 14:35
Im No Superman 112369.19:5812016-05-17 08:36
Im No Superman 318139.12:3212019-06-07 21:05
Impossible 112758.55:2212016-10-13 19:13
Impossible 21218.44.06:1912016-07-29 17:26
Impossible 31242.06:2612016-11-24 14:12
Jailbreak 212142.20:5512017-04-28 00:13
Just Fly 163102.03:2512016-05-20 17:09
Just Fly 2612.21.01:2652016-05-16 08:46
Just Hookfly 16180.06:4412016-06-23 07:46
Lykeion12301.22:4212016-05-16 08:38
Madness 16250.17:3512016-08-03 22:54
Madness 41298.24:2912016-12-16 19:12
Poreotics124.7.06:3932016-07-07 12:22
Ray - 112413.16:3822016-07-14 21:00
Red Japan1291.18:3412016-05-25 20:46
Stereotype 53049.67:1212017-02-23 11:21
StoneHell-Gores64709.30:5212016-10-13 18:09
StrangeNight1254.10:5212016-09-06 15:33
Universe1232.89.32:2312016-07-01 19:49
Victory 12454.33:0812019-04-23 20:42
Who's Faster6878.09:2612016-10-11 20:37
Zadrotos 112404.28:3912016-12-19 21:29
Zadrotos 312277.53:5912016-12-19 22:30
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak12100
Haunted Dungeon6426
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6902
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
Triple Kill24106
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18745
Lost 218676
Lost 318508
-27318171
Alaska12854
Amor 264182
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
Bush18404
Castoreum12175
City of Death24141
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312568
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24233
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Endgame18248
Eruption12160
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom218411
Fresh62435
Hardcore 163400
Hardcore 262669
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212977
Hardstyle 324171
HDP_Obstaculos63833
HDP_Zinderencio62975
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
himmel65449
himmel 262405
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 2121650
Imagination12227
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718378
Josen63723
Just Fly 361323
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Miper 362211
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 163927
Orange 212315
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18399
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64619
Predator 112463
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18614
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Striped Clouds3081
Synergy12662
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65113
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Unlimited121101
Victory 224143
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63281
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(196/347 maps finished)


Points (3580 total)

176. with 1804 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8234.02:4232016-06-20 15:36
Allround8377.06:4422016-06-14 11:11
Autumn Sunset121661.12:5512016-09-06 12:45
back and forth12319.13:1222016-07-23 14:28
BlackVision8339.05:4712016-06-27 18:15
Casthere12426.06:2712017-05-04 21:35
combo1292.02:0122016-09-05 20:29
Crooked Mind16160.87:5412017-03-13 20:34
DayLight8386.03:5322016-06-27 19:12
IMA NINJA121123.38:1612016-07-20 20:15
Late Evening8846.01:4312016-11-16 10:23
Lawrence1663.44:3612017-03-05 20:45
Let's Swing1248.03:3812016-09-23 15:01
Miracle12590.82:2912016-07-28 22:36
Mud41200.00:5032016-05-26 15:57
navii8348.03:1412016-12-31 17:25
Outside12603.22:5012016-07-22 20:07
Plocky820.01:4812016-11-11 22:33
Rocket Challenge12322.18:2812016-06-23 13:03
Shotsky1251.01:5812016-10-28 16:47
Summer Breeze12285.10:2122016-06-21 15:48
Sunburst1649.01:5312017-01-19 15:54
deathpack81092.01:1812016-06-13 10:21
Joyride42333.03:1812016-07-11 18:09
Joyride 281450.03:3122016-06-21 14:07
mazepack491.00:4412017-01-16 06:47
PetJack12280.08:4512016-06-21 07:32
PetJack 212225.07:4412016-07-03 10:56
ROCKET-BELT12244.27:5312016-06-21 12:44
SpeedCore12270.23:2912016-10-27 19:44
TOPOS4200.01:3522016-12-29 05:59
Killstreak 182021.02:0822016-07-03 11:06
Push it81054.03:0132016-06-22 13:27
Care for your Time43339.01:2512016-06-17 13:37
DatWay12823.19:0312016-06-27 19:02
Exchange12526.19:1512016-06-20 15:56
Flappy Bird04219.122:1122016-05-18 08:49
Gedan8389.06:2712016-11-07 19:40
Rollercoaster4354.01:0672016-05-26 20:51
SpaceIsKey44543.15:3212016-06-20 16:22
UpNDown312140.13:5112016-09-23 21:28
Art of Movement12626.11:2212016-06-13 11:19
MojoJump8641.09:1212016-06-13 11:29
RockClimb8183.03:3112016-06-11 11:18
WallJump81566.05:4212016-06-13 11:35
1of481219.03:1312016-06-20 16:28
2of481785.02:3012016-06-20 16:31
3of481230.03:2012016-06-20 16:35
4of483383.04:0312016-05-31 07:28
Allround212356.02:2312016-06-14 21:55
Alpha8830.18:2712016-10-04 06:33
Anaphore490.01:5662016-10-05 18:26
Anoteex12141.41:0712017-01-16 07:38
Antrum12253.27:0512016-06-24 14:28
Bittersweet Sunset12275.32:1412017-03-14 20:06
BlackBear18699.00:3422016-06-04 10:59
BlackBear28262.00:2332016-06-15 14:03
BlackBear381365.00:3112016-06-04 11:05
BlackBear412800.00:5712016-06-04 15:53
BlackBear61263.00:1672016-06-17 08:38
BlackBear7859.00:1242016-08-19 07:59
Broken brain16539.44:3012017-01-31 16:39
Broken space12455.54:4412016-10-25 10:14
Brown Suger8160.02:2112016-06-17 14:22
Bullet Master41884.03:4212019-06-14 22:25
Catch the Colors12216.37:1812016-10-02 10:58
Cavity42019.03:3412019-06-15 23:23
Cheepl8333.03:0222016-06-27 18:39
Chill Let's Climb8833.24:2312016-07-11 12:45
Chill Let's Climb 28272.42:0612016-06-11 18:09
Chill Let's Climb 38194.39:1512019-05-26 20:44
Croissant12167.09:4412016-06-17 15:07
ctf5_solo41348.01:2312016-06-21 12:56
Daghestan1263.01:5412016-12-23 17:33
DarkEagle1222.03:2512017-02-12 17:54
DarkMove12156.10:3512016-08-13 13:38
deadrun8374.00:4912016-10-29 22:29
DeepEdge12300.12:1012016-06-28 18:51
Delension8600.01:0712016-06-28 19:05
Desert Duration8176.04:1222019-05-12 14:51
Desert Night43509.03:3512016-05-24 19:26
Duodecimo12106.25:1012016-10-30 17:53
Dust's Leaf81326.05:3412016-06-20 07:29
Dynasty1261.16:4812018-02-18 13:57
Enormous1683.04:5112017-02-26 13:36
Ephemeral8113.01:1412019-05-12 17:53
Equity [Easy]8307.01:4612016-07-17 11:12
Escape121308.14:1812016-08-19 08:24
Exalate12274.58:1712019-06-25 22:26
FlipLipp1012959.09:1722016-07-06 13:53
Fly Lessons8376.17:2112016-07-06 13:30
Fly out of hell20109.67:4112016-11-05 17:50
Fly to the Legends20156.69:3712016-11-07 16:41
Fly to the Legends 216151.08:3712016-10-31 14:58
ForeverAlone8504.03:0422016-06-15 09:32
GetSpeed8252.04:4112016-09-14 12:11
GetSpeed21290.12:4412016-12-24 14:38
ghbdtn16202.61:1012017-03-11 20:37
Golden_Evening1240.01:5912016-10-02 19:30
Gorou81411.00:4012016-06-14 06:21
Grand Shotgun1291.09:5312016-12-25 18:21
Grid1286.02:0922016-06-28 11:20
Hardcore 2 Solo4472.03:2412016-06-21 13:15
HDP_OnOff43066.09:1312016-06-20 16:06
HDP_Run28355.10:0022016-06-12 19:56
HDP_run_gay2512423.23:5412016-09-05 21:18
Heaven-time42038.02:4412016-07-17 18:29
Hell-time8924.03:2822016-06-15 15:12
Heraconx12130.17:0112016-10-31 17:28
Hollywood Undead8173.01:1512016-10-03 06:06
Hopeless12197.01:3412016-06-15 12:14
Hopeless II857.01:1922016-05-16 20:43
I will be back12200.10:3012016-10-15 13:59
Impetuous4364.00:4012018-03-22 18:52
Increase Your Speed856.01:0542016-08-13 09:39
Iron Island8164.03:0412016-10-15 13:47
It's Time12141.03:1212016-07-05 19:07
Jumper4506.00:5222019-05-12 15:22
Jungle Run8339.01:2012016-07-05 13:41
JungleBee1240.01:2712016-08-25 08:09
Just_Shotgun16245.09:4612016-11-06 20:54
Kobra 2 Solo81780.08:5312016-10-15 14:10
Kobra Solo82844.14:5212016-06-03 20:25
LaserTag12260.41:3612016-09-23 10:30
Last Jump1261.06:4412016-09-14 16:36
Lawliet12285.02:2612017-02-01 19:44
Lonely Swim 38532.01:2612016-07-08 04:34
Lonely Swim 44380.00:3122016-07-09 22:19
Lonely Swim 9.08347.00:5212016-06-27 20:19
Lonely Swim 9.18481.00:5912016-06-21 14:18
Lonely Swim 9.28605.02:1712016-07-09 22:30
Lucid Dream4955.01:1022016-07-22 10:48
Masquerade1681.169:4012017-01-27 20:53
Maximum speed12162.37:2112016-07-17 18:23
Mini Zero41007.06:4312016-06-29 18:30
Mini Zero II41056.04:3012016-06-29 18:23
Mirror4283.02:1132018-04-14 20:20
MorningStar8317.04:4622017-05-06 21:08
Nettex12142.02:5512016-10-15 14:30
Night of Spikes8442.02:3712016-11-09 20:48
No_Stuck44934.04:3612016-06-21 14:37
Nytro4130.00:2922016-06-08 13:15
Old Style8154.01:1812016-11-19 06:37
OldschoolAdventure4502.18:3712016-12-11 00:05
Prison 14643.01:2312016-07-09 22:33
Propagate868.02:1912018-04-09 21:30
Provence8136.02:0012019-05-12 15:19
Race_Sanktoras4781.15:1312016-06-28 20:17
Raid4938.03:3912016-06-28 20:01
Rocket Jump8417.05:3312016-06-28 10:36
Rocket Player8268.04:1832016-06-13 09:52
RocketIsKey12418.24:3112017-02-17 20:12
run_guy_258620.06:4732016-05-17 08:07
selfdragger8465.01:3812016-06-17 07:11
Shooting Range41252.02:2122020-03-10 10:32
Short Con8269.03:4112016-08-06 19:40
ShotFF8297.01:5512016-06-27 20:30
Skepsis12129.05:2112016-08-19 15:53
SkipIt12335.00:4412017-01-06 11:35
SkyCave8224.02:0712016-09-18 16:18
Solo Future12309.30:3522017-01-01 15:13
Solo Power8101.01:1412017-03-08 20:23
solo_castle8175.00:3232016-08-01 22:49
Solo_Mietzcore16309.127:2812017-02-26 21:12
SoManyStars8534.00:5612016-06-21 13:05
SonQuery12132.07:3422017-01-17 10:31
SorGores 142150.00:4422016-05-29 23:06
Spaceman1251.06:5812016-10-21 21:26
Spallok43061.08:0112016-06-04 22:54
Speedster851.00:3062019-06-26 22:03
Spiders1235.04:2112016-12-31 19:03
spy8646.00:3712016-08-20 08:01
Stop Over 1.08212.00:4912019-06-25 20:04
Sunburst21632.02:1112017-03-02 15:42
Tee Legends 18166.01:4612016-06-15 09:56
Tee Legends 28100.01:1112016-10-02 12:46
Tee Legends 38617.01:5812016-10-11 21:08
The Space Station43524.06:2312016-05-31 07:48
Theory Of Fail835.03:1322017-02-05 15:27
Timebreaker8139.01:3812019-06-26 21:42
Uniswim8375.00:5612016-07-06 19:05
Universum 1612272.10:1522016-09-02 13:19
Verification 2.28272.00:2012019-06-24 00:16
Verification 3.08636.01:1812016-06-21 13:11
Verification 3.18571.06:3012016-06-22 08:10
Verification 3.28315.00:3912016-06-22 08:21
Verification 3.38278.00:5412016-06-22 08:40
Verification 3.412299.02:2712016-06-22 09:03
Verification 3.58333.00:3312016-06-22 07:43
Verification 3.81266.01:3812016-07-05 08:01
Verification 7.08962.00:3712016-05-22 19:10
Verification 7.21218.01:4212017-02-28 12:59
VoidOfSpace81322.10:4012016-06-17 20:14
WALL-E T12340.11:1112017-01-17 22:11
Weird Cave12265.21:4112016-07-15 16:41
Whitemoon8297.02:5112017-03-11 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
Short And Precise 28334
tlqkf1263
Short And Precise 18637
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4760
Caverun2040
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
KeepOut16267
Sky Movement1651
Slide81294
Partenack16308
Killstreak 212538
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
2+2=green12421
8 points8354
acq8577
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112257
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1269
Anima8142
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1675
BlackBear512616
BrokeysChallenge1675
Buckle Up42877
Canyon1296
Cave Fly16187
Cequals31271
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Desert Mine12125
Dodge12388
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
entanglement1634
Entropy1253
Equity [Hard]1653
Eternity16103
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08611
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42686
Flamara12128
Gedan28380
GetSpeed 31652
GHB_DDrace8559
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Grind16117
HDP_Gajos912324
Hell's Castle12388
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21661
Honkstar 31651
HyperEdge1699
Indami1269
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43964
Jump Shooter8387
Jungle Rush894
Jungler8219
kipling1265
Kobra 3 Solo81830
Kobra 4 Solo81651
Lamb1681
Leftovers 18422
Lifture1649
Loopie8170
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
mood42636
Movement I16255
Moventer410497
Network1657
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12377
Nyan Cat42201
Pharoah1670
Piston8465
Push it 212304
Push it 38715
Push it 48723
Putt Putt47376
Puzzle Box8468
Quick8162
Rapid12113
Rope swing81186
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41713
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
SkipIt281313
Sky High1259
SL112534
Slak1616
Slide 28487
Space Climb16145
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1663
Stop Over 2.012103
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
Thomas12169
Trackmania46569
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28925
Verification 2.18873
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681210
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.112162
Verification 9.01672
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82356
Volt48397
Where am I12142
Where am I 21260
Wormhole81217
WSMS8405
Zap81071
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(34/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

666. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun2937.00:3422016-12-12 19:16
pocramruinrun2901.01:0012019-05-24 21:52
pr0-move4156.05:2822017-03-13 21:09
run_4popo6204.24:2012016-10-12 20:31
run_4tzoy427.00:5522019-06-21 18:46
run_away2838.01:0122016-11-18 04:39
run_birthday4313.05:0812016-12-26 19:15
run_black_white4584.13:1812016-05-24 12:48
run_blue03752.00:0822016-07-31 16:36
run_cave_grass4153.06:2412019-05-21 22:29
run_FreezyFly4344.10:4612019-04-24 23:03
run_from_ice_to_grass6194.14:4412019-05-21 22:56
run_frosty6193.04:5412019-06-21 18:23
run_g604801.00:0632016-06-03 14:57
run_glowing_ice4409.03:3612016-10-18 18:27
run_granit_stone4184.02:5812016-08-30 14:24
run_heaven_and_hell4521.07:5712017-02-19 13:50
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8118.36:0912019-05-24 21:28
run_inset_into_the_light655.07:3212019-06-20 22:35
run_InTheHell2970.01:2212016-10-26 19:06
run_irish_luck2829.04:0012016-08-05 15:00
run_linkin_park4202.04:4412019-06-21 18:16
run_longWAR6561.06:5312016-07-08 23:20
run_nightmare4603.06:5812016-06-10 17:57
run_pencil4144.01:1412017-02-19 13:58
run_redbull4266.02:3112016-10-19 23:35
run_skizz_keres8169.45:0012019-05-21 22:18
run_skizzpopo4285.06:1912018-03-13 19:59
run_skizzrettex8158.14:5012019-05-04 21:32
run_the_cure2748.03:3112016-11-27 17:14
run_the_rock4285.12:5112016-11-21 16:30
run_unschaffbar4374.03:1112017-02-19 13:56
run_WARmoepopo2182.01:0332016-09-22 08:42
run_yellow2242.01:3512019-06-21 18:18

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver01023
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0373
Bowling00
Avoid01987
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01096
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03050
DontMove04248
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03095
Time Calculator04749
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-24 07:42:31