Global Ranks for 摁冲


Points (28891 total)

781. with 7635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

103. with 7635 points

Points (past 30 days)

23. with 1442 points

Points (past 7 days)

21. with 397 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-10-08 04:44: Kobra (03:47:17)

1845 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-06-26 18:00: CHN Brutal: Determination (30:51)
2022-06-26 11:50: CHN Moderate: Afternoon (42:55)
2022-06-25 18:35: CHN Moderate: Let's Fail! (12:48)
2022-06-25 18:15: CHN Moderate: Baerchen (07:45)
2022-06-25 17:59: CHN Moderate: Baerchen (17:19)
2022-06-25 11:38: CHN DDmaX: Difficult 2.2 (02:12:10)
2022-06-25 08:13: CHN Dummy: Greed (26:19)
2022-06-24 15:26: CHN Oldschool: Hardcore 5 (39:23)
2022-06-24 14:08: CHN Oldschool: EaSy_HarD 4 (44:07)
2022-06-24 12:47: CHN Moderate: idk (02:26)

Favorite Partners

1. [D] 摁冲: 12 ranks
2. 娃哈哈: 10 ranks
3. 元帅: 8 ranks
4. diejob: 4 ranks
4. 可鲁克吖: 4 ranks
4. DanKuien: 4 ranks
7. SSS: 3 ranks
7. 鹿麋: 3 ranks
7. Marshal: 3 ranks
7. xuxu: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(94/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

8625. with 339 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Give u the Moon3189.400.03:5722022-05-21 17:18
Tutorial112832.03:5812022-03-16 20:21
SeMang 254468.10:3412022-01-08 13:53
Beyond Light511140.14:0212021-12-20 12:27
SeMang 1513695.19:1212021-11-06 18:37
Lighthouse55527.07:3712022-03-27 20:48
Sketch522501.18:5912021-11-16 15:32
Bullets312031.08:1512021-12-23 12:59
Camouflage316436.07:3212022-02-01 13:44
Cartoon419893.20:4412021-11-15 14:04
Goo!417610.29:2812021-12-03 16:17
Hoo!410124.07:2912022-03-15 22:30
Icebreaker415542.64:1512021-11-24 13:29
Kobra412176.25:55322021-10-08 04:44
Kobra 2320064.28:1172021-10-23 09:26
Kobra 3424170.109:1812021-11-19 20:52
Kobra 4414328.36:4942021-10-30 09:18
Planet Mars410591.38:3512022-03-14 20:22
Little Forest54661.17:2912022-01-13 13:00
(wasntme)416421.31:5112021-11-29 13:39
4Beginners12187.03:0312022-03-06 21:24
Absurd 3513987.42:4412021-12-12 12:10
Absurd 4421639.41:1212021-11-27 12:05
Banta3459.08:5512022-05-30 20:19
benrace37275.23:2912022-03-13 06:47
Blue Sapphire59904.20:2012021-12-03 17:09
BlueChaos416013.15:2112021-12-31 18:51
Chicken Pie 257688.40:5612021-11-28 19:15
Cool423198.18:5612021-11-19 17:27
Dark Moon315098.27:4522021-11-09 13:15
Decipher513616.21:3812021-11-17 13:07
DetrimentalFactor4549.06:2912022-05-30 19:45
Dry Lagoon57272.37:1312021-12-20 16:04
Empire Desp519563.35:4712021-11-06 19:43
Eventide34814.08:4712022-01-15 12:48
Fiji55999.14:4412022-05-13 01:45
Firewatch316716.11:0812021-11-25 13:39
For Idiots 2221251.32:5912021-12-05 07:29
Future_Race56623.03:3122021-12-05 15:50
Geneque421537.45:3512021-11-30 12:27
GlassBox36032.07:0412021-12-10 17:29
GlassBox 427438.03:2512022-03-15 21:16
GlassBox 62325.02:5212022-05-30 19:35
GlassBox 737380.06:1112022-03-19 01:24
Halloween Night211381.06:1512021-11-23 16:49
Harvest41859.04:2612021-12-12 13:43
Homesick56090.13:5212022-04-24 16:47
Houll319253.27:1012021-11-28 07:17
Hulk4309.1188.04:4912022-03-16 02:42
Iris47529.05:0512022-05-17 07:45
IronMan37090.15:3712021-12-04 13:13
Island Rush34252.10:0412022-03-15 22:06
It's Easy224621.11:5512021-11-14 09:44
Jungle Camp516031.50:1512021-12-05 09:28
Just2Easy129310.05:5612022-04-04 21:00
Kaylite47137.17:1612021-11-20 10:55
Kindergarten512331.70:1812021-12-27 14:26
Lavender Forest523619.28:5212021-11-07 16:39
LearnToPlay267222.25:0212021-11-08 13:16
Light Grey323513.46:1512021-11-19 16:37
MagiK58566.59:3712022-02-03 17:06
Maui Wowie410944.13:3312022-03-12 16:43
Maui Wowie 248652.06:4612022-04-04 06:59
Multeasymap542872.19:2012021-12-05 16:13
newbee217264.08:5712021-12-10 13:53
Orion516009.17:5812022-02-03 07:12
Ovell314617.45:0612021-12-08 15:28
Petrified311467.18:2012021-12-28 14:17
Planet Mercury416634.25:5322021-10-11 12:37
Pounamu 2415074.11:0412021-12-22 14:00
Seagulls519734.62:4312021-12-09 15:23
Seasons116205.14:2112022-03-29 18:25
Sincera 2520982.32:1312021-11-27 11:21
Sopella3427.04:4612022-05-30 20:00
StepByStep17288.03:2712022-05-30 19:49
Sunny Side Up358287.07:1932021-10-26 14:13
Take it noobly26533.03:4512022-04-27 07:10
Thor314531.34:4812021-11-20 10:33
Threll314360.55:4512021-12-08 16:25
Top 129575.07:2212021-11-30 16:01
Top 338271.22:2312021-11-07 13:20
Vizur43287.09:2312022-04-11 00:15
Water Lily21294.6206.02:5212022-04-27 07:00
WTF414292.19:1912022-01-20 12:12
Xolla58389.36:3312021-12-12 13:15
ZeroX222764.23:5412021-11-14 08:08
Epix430854.28:2522021-10-28 16:40
Killa 356828.32:3012022-01-29 16:58
Koule 3210605.21:3712021-12-05 08:37
Koule 748900.33:3212021-12-04 11:51
Shadow510226.37:4312021-11-25 15:21
Skillz 3311944.48:0512021-11-13 08:06
Skillz 447191.33:3212021-12-11 05:55
xyz_ddrace2312350.18:4612021-12-04 18:33
MapPtsFinishers
Introduction236260
Planet Venus510507
Tiny Tandem325967
Ice Water327157
4Nubs157726
[School] Hammer226157
[School] Hook230840
Absurd 1322100
Absurd 2332677
Absurd 5312562
Basics129354
Batman317374
Beyond Dreams244992
CandyLand146340
Careless513333
Chicken Pie213936
Cuboid326422
Deino425269
Diamond Mine419208
Easy 1228440
Fluff326937
For Idiots 1231891
GeRollA315563
Glade322280
GlassBox 2226168
GlassBox 3221877
GlassBox 5216591
GlassBox 8511713
Gold Mine153353
GreenAde216376
Inure341888
Linear240523
Lonely319886
Looney419594
Lowcore222889
Moonlight329301
Pados 1138893
Pados 2321541
Pados 3319382
Pounamu325787
Psyll317958
Senani516322
Sincera435855
Sorrow317139
Spüli319942
Sunlight332784
Tangerine137016
TeeWorld326173
Tsunami155601
Undrag2313653
Koule 1415955
Koule 2214560
Koule 4511464
Koule 5117589
Skillz 1315943
Skillz 2315246
Skillz 549272
Skillz 658263
Teleport318259
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(153/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

1316. with 1767 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baerchen754.96.07:4522022-06-25 17:59
DaoYu Night131069.24:5512022-06-19 06:48
Just Every Fly7256.1041.23:5412022-05-07 16:21
Rotate928.51.02:2632022-04-23 17:29
Tobi72353.20:0512022-04-13 18:50
DaoYu9799.09:4112022-04-02 17:55
Afternoon131419.42:5512022-06-26 11:50
Baby Aim 1.0137611.33:2612022-03-20 00:40
Castle Mario132095.87:2512022-03-12 19:39
Cup of Tee711557.23:0012022-01-29 17:27
DayDrive75113.26:5312022-03-24 05:22
Everlast13666.41:1712022-03-06 16:27
Forgotten Lands15909.23:5712022-04-13 17:36
garden138280.64:0812021-11-13 18:01
Hookthrough79879.10:0512021-12-15 16:18
HookThrough31110246.17:4612022-01-30 07:29
Imposand132865.41:2412022-02-13 13:37
Intothenight151415.36:0712022-02-25 18:18
Jvice91781.28:1512022-01-10 06:10
Limitless151271.39:5012022-03-05 13:58
Magnitude112323.17:4612022-05-27 10:20
MonkeyDream76299.15:4012022-06-08 18:56
Monster137113.19:0422022-02-14 19:16
MysteryCompound15262.23:3412022-05-16 03:59
Noo!95036.25:1412022-02-16 19:43
Outbreak78506.50:4912021-12-12 09:48
Pharice91072.25:4112022-05-29 13:22
Planet Jupiter75398.49:0712021-12-11 10:16
PurpleHeaven15126.217.37:0212022-04-12 20:23
Sandland91966.10:3812022-01-31 15:59
Sundara15262.577.25:3512022-06-05 17:22
Sunny Land97681.89:4212021-12-04 08:23
The Trip11391.1461.30:5312022-02-04 17:24
Tricktee152126.100:2812022-02-25 22:14
Tropica99245.85:0912021-12-01 15:13
Wonderland154274.36:2312022-03-04 16:51
Cleopatra131225.117:3312022-01-05 18:14
LazeAround211239.653.31:3412022-02-09 13:25
High Five9347.1484.30:1412022-04-03 22:03
4 NoooBs71425.07:0112022-02-09 15:36
[SI] INSTINCT91498.15:1012022-02-25 18:38
[SI] LAVITA92659.42:4812022-06-19 20:20
[SI] NEVERLAND111164.57:0912022-04-18 00:54
a_simple_run93776.04:4312022-02-10 07:34
Aequilibrium15260.33:4512022-03-23 13:05
Aftermath13313.25:5512022-04-13 13:41
Against the Current111483.08:4012022-03-11 19:21
alternative13200.348.68:4112022-05-16 06:03
Awayst77554.43:3512021-11-13 12:09
Baby Aim 2.0159325.43:4512022-02-02 18:41
Baby Aim 3.0155479.57:1612022-03-16 18:13
BackToBasics2131400.41:0712022-03-30 19:45
Boo!133374.47:2212022-02-10 19:49
Bootcamp #113105.512.42:4612022-04-02 20:28
Brony111590.40:0712021-12-16 14:17
Canyang151264.91:2312022-02-14 14:55
Casa der Merde151648.40:5112022-01-22 20:05
Cavings I92355.24:5012021-12-08 14:30
Challenge131150.118:4112022-03-26 09:32
Chevtzo133004.193:1012021-11-28 16:15
Circle131228.116:3612022-03-27 17:42
Coffee I76234.19:0312022-03-16 01:40
Construction I15878.67:1612022-04-18 16:46
Cross131669.101:0612022-04-08 12:55
Cry952.99.03:4212022-04-29 08:22
DarkRoad15256.38:5412022-04-28 11:58
Day Two15148.282.62:4112022-04-28 15:11
DeathHook112769.4613.20:0312022-03-25 06:35
Depressed151669.2746.40:2812021-11-25 05:27
Depressed II15973.1646.41:0012022-06-12 07:18
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135669.67:2812021-12-30 09:56
Dubush132802.97:1512022-01-27 06:17
Dusty Road15708.43:5812022-04-18 13:57
Easy Edge131671.16:1812022-01-15 18:58
Easy Hook112679.18:3212022-05-18 16:18
Emerald131402.74:5912022-03-05 15:19
Excast 2151191.49:5512022-01-24 16:22
Excast 313743.65:4512022-06-19 23:20
Excast 515965.81:2412022-04-08 15:53
FastRun91837.15:0212022-04-05 20:19
Fluff 213382.16:3812022-04-07 19:28
Freeze Jungle13718.32:2012022-04-06 06:04
Galaxy Turn74542.29:2812022-03-28 17:13
Gibson131586.54:5812022-03-06 21:06
Glitchhold111433.09:5612022-04-09 15:52
Golden11588.23:1712022-03-02 16:32
Grace11643.52:3812022-06-15 13:08
GuggPaloczi131882.91:4812022-01-18 15:32
Holiday Adventure131862.65:3112022-02-28 13:55
Hollow 275582.49:4312021-11-28 20:08
Hubbel13811.38:5312022-03-30 13:51
idk11269.658.02:2612022-06-24 12:47
Intense 1.071854.11:5312022-04-01 18:34
Just HookThrough9299.02:5312022-01-15 13:39
Let's Fail!15288.12:4812022-06-25 18:35
luminati159904.22:4712022-03-09 12:02
lumine153235.4663.07:0122022-02-14 21:23
Lygerastia94489.100:3212021-12-29 16:04
mainstream92337.82:5212021-12-22 13:30
MapleSyrup15541.64:2512022-03-05 16:48
minion15297.42:4512022-04-11 17:26
Moon Roar131841.13:4512022-05-29 06:25
moondrag112615.19:1812022-05-03 12:20
Mount97729.53:5012021-12-28 13:48
moyu79382.35:3212021-12-26 07:46
New Era13290.16:0012022-06-11 03:47
Next Grey97060.61:2812021-12-11 08:20
NightSky2111350.16:4812022-03-02 16:51
NightSky4133182.30:3912022-01-15 10:25
Not Adrenaline 411661.10:4812022-03-29 17:22
Nujabes112214.107:5412021-11-18 14:26
Olymp114725.44:1212022-01-27 12:59
Peaceful Jungle 2131755.69:3812022-04-26 19:48
Pharice 2112865.46:1212022-02-01 06:42
Piranha94077.115:5212021-11-28 12:28
Pisull77335.37:5212021-11-20 08:06
Pizza133051.48:1812022-01-29 19:10
Plan A11534.42:5412022-05-13 19:31
Plan B111467.36:3212022-03-08 13:37
Plue92680.44:2812022-01-22 17:33
Pogchy132698.101:2222021-11-26 17:15
Pranki131004.1669.07:1912022-04-19 13:51
Push him11366.638.12:3812022-04-17 21:14
Pyramids132411.84:3612022-03-25 09:16
Ray - 213463.45:4612022-06-19 22:06
Rayquaza131136.57:1712022-02-15 19:29
Request91685.17:5212022-06-06 11:11
Sacred Source13536.07:0012022-04-03 19:22
Silk Touch13451.13:5312022-02-27 14:00
Simple World91943.49:5812022-02-20 16:28
SimplePlay55935.06:1512021-11-28 17:48
SimplePlay 4113314.03:2612021-12-04 09:51
Slow Santa111002.76:2812022-04-24 20:13
Snowy Mountain133127.126:0712021-12-26 10:07
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11572.45:1212022-05-18 05:07
Sounds11212.30:0812022-06-23 09:36
SpongeBob 391965.35:2112022-02-25 19:17
Spoon112043.15:0312022-01-19 18:47
Stargazing94810.53:1212022-02-25 16:07
Sunrice15215.37:0912022-05-16 04:52
Swoosh131147.77:0112022-04-17 21:18
Temple of Doom15563.71:4412022-03-30 05:50
The East Desert114609.143:2912021-11-30 15:27
Top 2111914.46:1912021-12-17 14:37
Twix93054.80:0112021-12-25 17:15
Underwater15442.66:0112022-05-06 09:53
UpNDown Coop92000.28:3512022-03-15 23:12
Vizur 276815.31:5112021-12-05 10:04
Yeyou 1152117.58:5212021-12-05 14:00
Yeyou 3152067.82:3212022-03-18 04:39
Yeyou 4151744.88:0012021-12-19 08:09
Yun Gu151263.3383.30:2022022-03-15 01:01
Zoroark111800.22:0312022-04-17 12:58
MapPtsFinishers
oco131650
Climax151875
Dizzy710795
Earthborn114368
Fall & Rise151217
Hookthrough 2116699
Justix95753
Kalimba13574
Mirage712511
MonkeyDream 298316
Neverwhere152671
Noovice!78031
Red Avenue133387
Slime78392
Sunreal112804
Spooky112213
Xabier111905
3Play131751
LazeAround151942
Weapons74075
#wontfix13803
0 to 100131837
2 easy for u93072
[SI] AVADA96381
[SI] DANICA111798
[SI] KABOO93505
[SI] SELEN111799
[SI] VIADANTE112743
[SI] YELLOW93729
acan15789
AK13946
BackToBasics151211
Bob97176
Bootcamp #2111894
Bornrif11724
Brown132328
Bubbles13938
Captain America92613
Castle91777
Castle Lemongrab113070
Caution11983
Clarity76365
Coffee II710069
Conscientious131418
Crimson Woods76704
Crystal Maze133016
CYO56538
Daunell112959
Dawn To Dusk151312
Day One15443
Day Three13415
Dead151672
Death Sentence 2151598
Doable111461
Dummy 211921
Elitissimo15863
Empty152071
Entei133597
Eternal131963
Eternal 2151461
Etna_195971
Excast111812
Excast 4131362
Exit95699
FaCe131213
faye74094
Felian15998
Fender13885
FindTheFreeze91142
Firedelay15731
Fishbone13634
Fried15382
FWYS Key 1131708
Galaxy Story113000
Green Race95712
Guhimbarwa15311
HeartOfMoon132149
Heaven94824
Hell 2132560
HellGate 3.593523
HellGate X131226
Herbstzeitlose131069
Hollow93615
Humpalumpa 113550
Humpalumpa 2131469
HURT151967
Hyper113805
Hyper 2113079
Ice Cave 113534
Ice Cave 213582
Intense 2.0112098
JP710338
Jumanji151356
KeeZ132699
Kero-Gores8113414
Kiko132546
Kopell79463
Level11815
Limitation112473
Little Adventure92252
Maranko15964
Mario_reloaded131152
MiddleFinger95593
Midnight151242
Minimum132981
MonkeyDream 3133186
MoonPie11528
Motherlode13822
nameless map131197
Neon 1131908
NiggoDrag132206
NightSky114597
NightSky3114021
No Merci13816
One Way111128
Optimum15743
P2Z_Crungle96189
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112205
P2Z_Island131549
P2Z_Soar116203
Past131689
Patchwork151250
Peaceful Jungle92987
piViq112703
Plan C111764
PreciousDream111180
Primeval Forest151195
Purple Panic 3115154
Purple Panic 4118008
PurpleViolence11690
Push Them113893
Qianye152219
Rainbow Sunrise131150
Rapture131317
Redemption11831
Resoren111730
Rivendell114263
rizek712391
Run Free111478
Sabell13770
Seduction151012
sense13496
Short113798
Short Flight132106
Short2112001
Simple World 293581
Simple World 3114074
SimplePlay 256345
SimplePlay 358753
SkiLLz114038
Sky Stone13561
Snow Problem114540
Soft151275
SomewhereDistant91768
Squidgy11624
SunDay94159
SunDay 2151099
SunDay 3151658
Tetris13649
The Beginning93917
The Bunker113419
The Problem132191
The Shire98379
The Swamp151112
tihid114094
Tiji153552
Time Shop15672
Toadsquad111258
Topsy Turvy13764
TowerOfDesperation131464
Try Again94647
Tube151287
Tunak Tunak Tun15894
WEEDS111591
Wrong Forest111221
Yeyou 2152554
Zaiross-Gores74542
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(137/386 maps finished)


Points (8916 total)

290. with 2901 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Freezeless18199.338.108:4312022-04-03 21:27
Yeyou 521568.107:1112022-04-04 12:52
Just Shitfly2779.135.177:1312022-06-14 07:43
dalbychsipivo2184.53:1112022-04-15 17:51
Aviate21448.46:2312022-04-09 21:51
Between the Mountains18619.1965.88:3912022-03-08 12:56
ClassicMonkez24611.66:5412022-02-24 15:45
Cold Jungle24298.42:4912022-05-30 16:54
Cosyris24189.259:0112022-04-30 18:05
Deep Forest181695.97:4012022-03-05 21:26
EscapeTheCave181518.48:1512022-02-27 16:37
Everdeen21668.157:1312022-03-26 15:32
Holy Key181710.68:0912022-03-25 10:48
Indicud21843.84:4712022-04-16 19:46
Just Ragequit24422.70:0112022-05-18 08:46
Naufrage212762.84:3612022-03-12 13:57
Nostalgia214487.284:2512022-02-12 15:14
Potty21585.138:3412022-04-14 21:20
Rogue World18961.107:0312022-05-22 13:09
Sand Dune241065.82:4312022-03-21 15:45
Stoned. 2182617.68:2712022-01-16 16:35
Supernova183755.109:5512022-05-04 17:57
The Fusion27225.156:5812022-05-19 10:09
P2Z_Eclipse21343.65:3812022-06-23 12:51
Adrenaline27219.112:5312022-06-10 09:23
At Night 227226.81:5212022-04-26 15:09
Lost Story 221215.54:5212022-05-19 16:52
Back in the days 2241116.174:4512022-04-11 16:25
Back in the days 324464.110:1812022-05-20 15:34
Back in Time27332.88:5112022-05-22 18:07
Genereatron24129.40:3812022-06-20 15:11
Genericore 224299.60:4612022-03-11 15:25
Genericore 324289.92:2812022-04-19 16:45
Hardcore 1021362.43:1012022-04-20 15:10
Hardcore 1221274.71:0012022-05-23 12:37
Stronghold187420.66:5012022-04-02 15:53
Stronghold 2211837.54:4712022-02-22 14:29
-JustDoIt-24241.113:5312022-03-20 07:44
-SKY IVLAND-2161.09:2812022-04-27 16:50
Agony27148.150:1112022-05-23 15:15
Aim 1.024760.73:0712022-06-15 14:42
Aim 4.024892.87:4922022-03-02 18:31
aled241032.1347.85:5512022-03-30 14:20
aled II27396.536.60:3412022-05-11 17:26
All at the beginning21598.91:4412022-03-31 19:50
Arabic Night18303.26:4212022-05-03 23:05
Barren211367.2048.18:0112022-04-17 18:56
Behind the Darkua18658.56:1912022-03-01 14:41
Big Sun21428.46:0312022-05-18 06:07
Biome Master182384.31:4612022-03-06 15:24
Black&White24377.33:1112022-06-10 04:24
blur18184.335.06:2812022-04-26 11:39
Brosty2486.190:4112022-05-19 17:13
Bumblebee18435.45:4312022-05-11 15:13
Cemetery18330.19:5112022-06-20 12:40
Cerulean24154.254.55:1512022-05-20 17:06
cimininxi21646.91:0812022-02-23 18:27
claret-blue18293.23:0812022-04-02 17:50
Comeback18321.14:0712022-04-24 22:26
complic21254.17:2012022-02-18 18:16
Cucumber24166.45:3412022-06-13 14:13
Dawn Of The 7th Day21539.81:3312022-05-24 12:37
Degard21412.694.204:5112022-06-07 20:27
Determination18452.30:5112022-06-26 18:00
Don't go18504.06:4212022-06-01 19:27
Doreos18329.27:2912022-05-07 17:12
Ecstasy27126.213:0612022-06-11 09:08
Eliteenator24193.59:1612022-04-25 16:50
External21385.50:5712022-04-08 18:03
Fanxing18277.130:5612022-05-08 16:47
Fiasko27127.40:4812022-05-16 20:00
Flux181519.42:2022022-01-23 15:19
Flux 218693.38:0312022-06-08 23:46
Fly Around21931.90:5112022-03-07 13:33
From Death to Destiny21639.08:3912022-04-24 18:58
Frozen24230.43:2912022-03-08 10:22
Generic Fly2441.02:0912022-04-06 15:55
GenericRush118643.34:2012022-02-27 17:32
Gloominescence18508.137:4712022-06-01 23:00
Gloomy Den24322.275:4312022-06-13 01:20
Goldmoon18557.49:5012022-04-02 17:18
Good Ol' Days18601.23:1312022-04-21 21:24
Good Ol' Days 2181067.41:3912022-03-28 11:18
Grandma18110.500.63:5542021-12-11 19:16
Grandpa181101.19:4322021-12-18 11:55
Highlife24199.20:0412022-05-17 04:36
Hillside24291.70:2712022-05-07 18:41
In Da House21672.139:5412022-02-21 09:13
Intercepter1860.235.194:3512022-05-24 10:48
Into the Wild24465.279:0912022-05-06 19:26
Jaw'Eld2471.145.35:1212022-06-20 10:58
Journey Man27392.195:0712022-02-16 15:57
Kassin21181.71:1612022-06-08 23:10
Koule 1721659.129:2312022-04-03 16:08
leopold181464.26:1612022-04-24 15:46
lost_castle18720.20:3812022-05-26 14:31
Lotus182142.52:3912022-01-22 22:52
LuckyStrike18209.375.27:3612022-04-20 07:54
M&M18794.173:0012022-03-30 17:58
Memories18759.47:4212022-05-26 20:08
milk182849.109:4812022-03-01 18:19
Mines of Fear21193.69:1212022-04-04 09:39
mmips18423.37:3412022-06-01 17:25
Narcissistic24274.77:1212022-06-04 08:08
Nightstar24158.68:0812022-04-24 13:59
Nirvana18449.111:4312022-04-29 13:36
NoMore! 221754.99:5012022-03-16 04:46
Nucl18388.658.67:2512022-04-16 14:57
nullptr181898.57:1412022-04-19 19:54
Plaza18386.50:0612022-04-27 21:22
Rema18522.102:5612022-02-21 16:22
Run into the light24140.26:3412022-05-19 12:44
Skave181488.114:4912022-01-09 12:06
Sky Ride24400.90:1212022-05-18 15:07
SkyLand18452.52:1712022-06-17 12:49
SkyLand221481.68:3712022-04-08 17:05
Skywalk24170.167:2012022-04-04 17:35
Space & Time21363.47:0612022-05-09 19:51
Space & Time 221525.91:0812022-05-22 20:02
Spacetic18318.15:4612022-04-26 07:02
Sperance2735.68.61:5912022-06-18 09:30
Stronghold 324781.62:0012022-06-18 12:29
Teetrader21282.36:3112022-04-05 16:57
The Joke 321126.74:2012022-05-28 14:16
To the moon2467.116.01:3822022-03-27 10:15
Tropical Island24293.127:3312022-04-21 17:10
TryThis24284.37:1512022-04-17 16:49
ttgtgttg18366.1187.73:4312022-03-14 15:54
Unbalanced2141.90.01:2112022-06-22 15:06
Uncharted24127.38:0812022-06-19 16:11
Venture18458.15:4022022-03-08 16:00
Wailand18599.44:3512022-03-29 20:18
Wasteland21205.409.61:1012022-06-03 15:23
Yoko 2.118952.08:3412022-03-28 17:47
Yun Gu 221727.1208.362:2712022-03-21 07:45
Yun Gu 327231.442.316:3712022-06-10 02:21
Zoe181452.188:0612022-03-14 00:17
MapPtsFinishers
Mult0map309
Simple Down27163
Take me to Desert2443
A World Beyond182771
Aim 10.0271232
Aim 9.027758
Caldera21566
Caldera 224277
Dark Descent27219
Delirious30147
Dry Valley27259
Fade24236
Flow21822
Hostile2799
Hostile 23043
Increase30272
JustGeneric27238
Lockdown27579
Milthrid Core27846
MonkeyStyle24267
Naufrage 2243405
Naufrage 3242480
Panic Paradise2475
Pentamine27266
Perfect World18372
QuintessenZ24517
Runaway24326
Stay Alive30113
Stoned.181515
Unisex3089
Best of Three2743
Reason27215
w3na2493
4Four21595
4s30421
Behemoth30197
Adrenaline 227255
Blue Drag21957
Chinatown27386
Flying in the Sky182725
Out of Castle24655
Valley27258
Back in the days241816
Back in the sky30143
Generica27976
Genericore 124533
Genericore 421447
Genericore 524566
Genericore 724368
Goldshire24335
Hardcore 1121516
2 To Tango21244
8083058
A Strange Dream21205
Acidate18691
Aim 11.027743
Aim 2.024842
Aim 3.024785
Aim 5.0241247
Aim 6.024891
Aim 7.0241145
Aim 8.027593
Airsky3086
Alive18591
allthewayup21822
Alone Together 1.024125
Analyzer30193
Anoix27254
AnotherEra2466
Apathy27255
Apex221242
Arcadian21230
Arcadian 224229
Arctic Frost27143
asterism27110
At Sundown27183
Atomic30120
Baguette2499
Between the Heavens3082
Bizarre Untold27367
Bl0odDens3211529
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24118
Bollermann18716
brainduck21198
brainduck22499
Burger21758
Childs Play 121205
ChillDontKill24158
chiseled18746
Commandont2152
Complex3062
Cursed Treasure21511
Cya Nerd21236
Damage24118
Danceoff24285
Dark Side27146
Day 'n' Night27158
Death Sentence18756
Death Valley211319
Desert Wolf18534
Deserted27144
Disco24221
Don't Panic24508
DoomWorld2485
DoomWorld II2734
Double Dragin24279
DreamWorld181191
Dynamic21715
Eclipsis3079
Elitist24178
Elumite21224
Enchanted21329
Epic-Fail21527
Epinephrine3056
Espace24163
Exhale2473
External 23066
Failable27120
Falling Star18549
Fever21117
First Try27124
Flow Fever2794
Fluke21383
Fonders18968
Fox18827
Franky's Adventure24230
Furypleasure21266
Generic Hell 230129
GG21131
Goldfield27180
Gone27151
Green Agony18440
Handifly30191
Helena18707
Impel Down3059
Inception24139
Intense 3.021307
Intermediate27438
Is it Real27118
Journey21315
Journey Man 227337
Jungledread21248
Just Triple Fly27414
Kabarda21384
Karaboudjan21506
Karaboudjan 321727
Kickout2497
Level Asian24551
likeOldschool30116
Lil Jungle24146
Limba24285
Lobster Party24487
Logics21423
Looney [Extreme]24103
Lucifer21201
Madrigal21137
Mana2468
Medium181023
Mirai30139
Moonshine2757
Moonstone21177
Mystic River24402
Mystical Island24219
nemesis2463
New World24183
Next LvL21324
Nightly Tandem21387
Nightstar 224157
NoMore!21569
NoMore! 321702
Not Adrenaline 62447
Nyanpasu21163
octotorp181073
Offpanic181651
Onyx2770
Pink Destiny24139
Pink Sky18812
Polarity24338
Punica2192
Puzzle Partners2452
Radiation21284
Reckless21401
Redefined24101
Regen24175
Regen 327176
Relentless3039
Revival24421
Road to Rank 12471
Roaming24320
Rockstar27229
Rocky Horror Fly27191
Ruin21765
Scabrous211137
Sequite24102
Shock Value21349
SimpleBLocks21443
Skill Rises27150
Sleepy21208
Sleepy 224279
Soap2782
SolarStrike24171
Something24366
Sooth3047
Space Rate30162
Speedfly3062
Springlobe24830
Springlobe 227565
Stones21156
Stormwind27162
superway24226
Synesthesia2770
Tatooine30102
TelEdge27154
Tenebris24254
The Cursed Night27181
The Dream24241
The Joke21443
The Joke 221406
The Rapture30138
The Sewer24415
The Uns18297
The Way to the Hell24214
ThereIsNoTruth18247
Threesome24343
Time Eater21223
Time to Switch21480
Ton 227107
Tough21385
TryHard27288
Tvyn18731
Ultranova27221
Unbalanced 22764
Underground181660
Undisclosed21112
Uzmutulunculunbé24418
Valley 224268
Venture 227151
Wave24535
whitehell3072
Winter Is Coming27154
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27436
Wour Forlds27464
Yoko 1.121799
Yoko 3.118692
Yoko 4.12765
Yumizo2485
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

667. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
HellCore3873.88:4212022-06-17 16:22

Dummy Server

(29/147 maps finished)


Points (2935 total)

1448. with 410 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex15655.14:5612022-03-26 18:29
Caventure106096.08:3512022-03-16 19:46
Caventure II151910.12:5212022-03-03 20:25
Caventure III153026.14:0712022-06-16 20:26
Caventure IV153359.12:2012022-05-14 18:02
Downhill Jam151207.03:4812022-04-07 11:16
Dummy Chamber107052.06:2512022-03-23 08:30
Dummy Chamber 2107147.12:1112021-12-12 07:32
Samsara107906.19:3612022-02-08 13:16
Samsara II151813.16:5612022-06-20 06:54
Samsara III151959.19:4812022-04-10 23:39
DummyCopter15193.03:5312022-04-17 17:59
JustCopyFly102176.3968.09:2612022-03-17 04:16
Bomb Raid15818.11:4712022-02-28 16:08
Bomb Raid 2156179.57:2512022-02-07 17:17
Darkvine152129.14:0412022-03-31 16:44
Dummy Chamber 3153991.10:1012022-06-23 11:16
For You15632.45:5512022-06-17 04:16
gendum20393.12:1612022-03-29 19:30
Greed151291.26:1912022-06-25 08:13
Injection 225674.147:3512022-06-20 10:17
Just Rocketfly 1152006.3412.24:4112022-05-20 07:01
Onliner20303.04:5112022-06-21 13:51
Pace102293.05:2712022-05-14 00:37
SkyFly10688.06:2512022-05-12 22:17
Stellar106142.10:1612022-03-12 16:26
TakeUrLuggage152016.16:5312022-06-23 17:39
Tech151821.10:4112022-05-25 13:12
Watch your time102651.11:3112022-05-14 00:27
MapPtsFinishers
Tied up2067
downpour2078
Vice City2065
noconce20143
Huanghu2545
Try It 215540
Aurora25182
Castaway20476
Chained20537
Resi20594
Samdragaline20280
SavannaDrag20356
SavannaDrag 220363
SavannaDrag 320312
SavannaDrag 425233
Skychase202833
Skychase 220135
SpookyDrag20749
Templerun20609
ZooDrag25177
Just deep fly252149
RON154467
a_u20204
Adragaline30104
Adragaline 23086
Amazing Drags25442
Anim25291
Aries2042
balega15565
Broken hammer102822
c20144
Capricorn2517
Chacruna15645
Cultist20906
Dark Depth20591
DarkSpy30122
DarkSpy 23049
DarkWorld25106
Deadly Chamber2045
DeepDrag30216
Desert Dog15439
Destruction151923
Draxut20271
Dreamland20422
drg515421
Drip Dry20177
DuNoMa20193
Equivalent Exchange2555
Equivalent Exchange 22546
Escape from the Prison152052
Essential151353
Fallen Fortress15747
Feral2519
GenericDrag25152
Gummy2047
Hondrag2038
Injection25700
Injection 330142
Jao Shooter20156
Jazz Hands20375
Jazz Hands 22546
Jazzy Sandwich2083
Jelly20143
Juma2515
JungleRabies251281
Just Bump fly15347
Just Rocketfly 2201038
Legacy2556
Liang2529
Machine151485
miA3098
Mina2072
Modest2514
Momentum20200
Mountain Silence309
Nalar3044
Namida306
Nebula20145
Nentori2578
Nincorn20136
nora25159
nore20284
noro20221
noru20118
NoTeleBro20892
nugtohS20280
oldpath20109
Pataros25478
Peru2021
pichummy2525
Rakete2555
Reflect2043
Relief3055
Repentance20160
Rest to Die15419
Rest to Die 220222
Retro2070
Roaming Ruins15543
Samsara IV20942
Samsara V151683
Samsara VI151393
Samsara VII20600
Sandanjuu2556
Skyventure20563
Smash15229
Smolder3020
SpoopyDrag151701
Squadron3011
Stacked20395
Target202683
Toe Taps20364
TomorrowLand25382
Tropical Drag20779
Try It151578
Ulver20144
unFrozen2027
Yee25156
Zonsa201281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(145/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

1462. with 1500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248137.22:5912021-11-10 15:27
Core45225.08:0112021-12-26 05:41
Drain-Age45868.21:2912022-03-04 21:00
EasyCore43614.07:5412022-03-04 20:17
Fairy Land83241.56:1512022-01-10 18:23
Grey 445644.04:5412022-03-04 20:25
HappyValenTees82804.23:2612022-06-19 06:22
Peaks83732.20:3912022-02-13 11:56
Strike42673.13:4512022-05-03 18:46
0 KBeeeR S - 185676.63:3612021-12-20 17:27
0 KBeeeR S - 281931.35:1112022-03-17 22:16
007 - 281553.12:4512022-03-17 22:39
2Long12434.05:4912022-03-06 18:18
3way82973.78:0112021-12-20 13:49
428503.1715.14:0912022-05-27 20:22
4luvz83273.14:0912022-01-29 15:57
8482775.22:2312022-01-08 08:40
Angry 2121719.90:1912022-01-14 18:43
Autumn82921.47:2712022-02-21 13:16
Bercy12448.25:3012022-04-03 18:07
Bixnet84563.36:0012022-01-23 13:56
Black Jungle8577.22:0312022-03-03 19:57
black-mountains82550.42:5312022-02-19 19:00
black-mountains 212721.24:1312022-03-08 18:19
Blue Sky84856.31:4512021-12-16 12:17
Brick World8825.4103.24:2812022-01-15 09:35
BSWL84798.53:2612021-12-11 07:11
Castle of Glass83905.35:5712021-12-28 12:23
Caveman12797.15:2912022-04-18 13:17
CCrush82195.37:4912022-04-21 19:49
Chaos Factory 283440.78:5612022-02-03 09:50
Creepeez122801.41:4912022-03-07 16:55
CreeperFace12727.44:4222022-02-19 16:01
DaFuQ85807.19:4712022-03-24 13:31
DaMap 281423.13:4512022-06-13 18:42
Dark Rainbow81832.23:5912022-05-10 16:25
DARKness 18644.10:0612022-02-17 15:10
Deeve185917.47:4812022-02-19 13:01
Derpy 182322.66:3412021-12-30 16:21
Desert Pain8561.1907.16:5612022-06-17 04:51
Desolation16354.18:0812022-03-09 18:39
Diamond121738.32:3212022-01-15 11:37
double up82329.28:0912022-03-03 15:28
Drag-House82413.64:5512021-12-07 13:07
Drag-House284490.63:1212021-12-26 06:47
Dream 1 V281319.36:0012022-06-01 13:01
Dream 285038.73:2112021-12-15 15:59
Equestria Girls85822.87:4412021-12-21 14:26
Feeling81995.50:0712022-03-13 20:27
Frats 212748.21:0612022-03-07 19:04
FreeZe81944.37:1712022-02-03 16:02
Full Moon12211.26:5712022-06-10 10:29
FWYS 212481.3320.41:2812021-12-28 15:11
FWYS 3124700.64:3012022-01-12 14:14
Genesis83907.21:4612021-11-19 14:33
Get The Gifts83422.30:2312021-12-16 08:33
Google121604.68:4712022-02-24 18:11
Green12236.20:5312022-06-17 06:40
GreenDream12518.10:5922021-12-12 09:54
Halloween162729.53:1212022-01-14 16:59
HappyEaster16436.27:1012022-06-20 13:02
HellGate 1.583060.52:0212021-11-17 16:18
HellGate 381777.23:4812022-02-12 10:06
HellGate 482472.44:4312021-12-03 12:43
HellGate 5121557.42:4312021-12-23 12:48
Hope162911.53:2612022-02-11 16:55
Icy Morning123124.25:2212022-03-23 07:38
illusion162096.29:4512022-03-15 21:47
Impulse_0141481.01:1812022-03-17 07:03
Impulse_0341455.03:0812022-05-20 07:14
Jungle82959.45:4412022-02-02 16:54
JustMap123113.31:1912022-03-18 23:07
KitKat 182341.34:1712022-01-15 19:48
Lime83322.42:1412021-12-08 13:25
Lost Story12974.37:3312022-03-29 13:41
lovely me122573.48:3512021-12-28 16:04
lovely me2121373.67:1512022-04-18 18:19
mario(=D)84512.07:5012022-03-16 18:36
Michler121894.101:0812021-12-29 14:03
Michler 212528.20:2112022-02-22 18:27
Next16819.60:4512022-02-20 13:16
o_O82942.62:5912022-03-31 23:59
Pale 243621.15:4512022-01-11 18:26
Pandora81960.44:0312022-02-03 17:57
Purple Panic814502.41:3112022-01-06 18:10
Purple Panic 286860.45:2712022-01-12 19:31
RageOne81543.27:3812022-02-27 19:18
Rainboom84213.146:2912021-12-04 15:42
Reach Pluto122768.42:5512022-02-05 16:16
RockBlock 182331.13:2012022-03-15 23:38
S-Race 182508.18:2412022-04-04 10:13
secreT83067.27:5712021-12-09 13:43
SilentNight81745.21:0112022-04-02 16:17
Sky line83830.24:3112022-01-13 14:08
skynet143694.06:2012022-01-23 10:42
skynet341478.06:1922022-01-08 08:57
slow82811.28:0712022-03-08 18:54
smile4675.13:0612022-02-26 21:43
Snowy Sakura I123575.72:5312021-12-04 06:44
Spectrus I4960.12:0912022-05-29 13:35
SpongeBob 183562.73:3112021-11-14 09:28
Steff I beginning42439.20:5512022-03-23 08:52
The Captive Mind12372.27:1212022-05-26 09:02
TheVoiD82514.38:2912022-06-12 05:38
Tribute 212866.27:5112022-03-25 07:46
Tylost121531.64:4712022-01-05 13:23
Underworld82655.41:4012022-03-05 21:11
VeryLow216226.32:3312022-06-04 09:03
Violet121753.59:4212022-06-17 13:04
Winter Dream85199.62:5212021-12-27 15:49
WinterMine121520.58:3512021-12-02 12:52
Yin&Yang84421.111:4912021-12-22 16:33
#MegaRosenkohl20149.86:3612022-06-12 19:38
-Ikarus-16627.64:5812022-04-17 20:42
Arcade 2122842.128:1712021-12-07 15:19
Blue Hell20456.37:0212022-04-26 08:25
Cocaine20467.65:5912022-05-22 11:12
Confusion20571.92:1212022-03-14 18:17
DawnOfDust16381.77:5012022-04-07 16:32
DeathClaw20742.168:1912022-03-22 12:40
Deria16360.11:4612022-06-16 14:29
Difficult 1.1121832.51:4012022-02-13 18:05
Difficult 2.216361.132:1012022-06-25 11:38
Easy Way16304.24:3012022-04-18 15:39
Elo-Hell16215.21:0312022-06-18 11:58
Fly to the Moon124680.84:4412022-03-03 17:26
Hard Way 1.016592.34:1812022-02-23 07:51
Hell Fly16886.26:4312022-04-05 19:52
Imagination320159.64:3112022-06-20 09:58
IronFlight16468.55:2612022-05-31 15:52
NightRunner161331.52:5312022-03-17 23:40
Outlet20254.83:3912022-05-11 16:13
Paik161497.68:2012021-12-15 14:15
Paranoia8526.39:3612022-03-15 15:49
Scabrous 22037.535.81:2612022-03-27 13:52
SkyIsland16256.71:3412022-04-29 11:10
Space16297.48:2112022-03-29 15:22
Summer Hell20348.53:0212022-06-17 09:37
The Tower12867.15:2012022-03-09 13:20
NUT_hardcore_race481093.50:0612022-02-19 18:14
NUT_hardcore_race512811.34:4812022-05-26 11:18
NUT_race381090.21:4212022-03-07 18:27
NUT_short_race141240.00:2622022-02-22 18:35
NUT_short_race241612.00:1412022-06-08 23:57
NUT_short_race4459.833.03:5312022-02-22 20:44
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 147611
Bumba44671
Everest47631
GlassBox 1044912
GlassBox 944960
Grey 149803
Grey 247922
Grey 349720
Hop410539
JetPack45756
Pathway48743
Pathway 248565
Pathway 348030
Pathway 446990
R.I.P82901
Red & Orange49023
Retro 044135
Retro 144820
Sunsetcave45691
vitaminC46209
Want_a_Cookie85826
Zip44580
.Background'123130
007 - 182326
Angry121635
Around the Globe16494
ATLAS83059
Away83133
Axom86013
Black121539
Blue & Yellow84759
Blue Adventures 143553
BlueRift121044
BoX83201
brainbase82716
Brick World 285097
Chaos Factory85533
Cigarette123071
Cloudy121944
Colors V2125298
DaMap88493
DARKness 2123904
DeadEnd162619
Divinum V2161144
Drunk121331
Evo 1123207
Experiment83050
Fall In Love46377
Finito161500
Fly-4-2123298
Forest123592
Frats 1122644
Frats 3122799
Frats 4122195
Frats 5121466
Frostbite121820
FWYS 1124850
FWYS 4124246
FWYS 5123660
Genesis-283032
GTF 183910
Hell 1 V2123565
HellGate 182947
HellGate 283986
HellGate 2.583430
Heroic84636
HeyYa83432
Hook Fever122425
Hope 2163528
Ice161377
Icy Mountain82681
Impulse_0244996
JLI 182928
KitKat 282976
LATOM162233
lemonland161435
Love 0.684166
Maroon83069
Maximum121485
MCPV125412
Moon of the Jungle122875
Myth121873
Next 2161436
Pale412788
Pandaland83986
pepsi122537
R2D282377
Regret122259
Revolution82773
Rovo124882
run_the_cube43617
S-Race 2122396
Shaxx85809
skynet1082541
skynet246383
skynet446533
skynet545474
skynet645260
skynet745690
skynet844883
skynet944804
Slim122020
Snowzz123263
SpongeBob 281764
Stamina121812
Standby82911
Steff III peace44129
StormzZ122113
Totoro122200
Toxic125212
Tribute 1123215
TsinmaS83723
Tylost 2121771
valentees82167
VeryLow1161977
X-Cross86342
Xeno Race #1124046
21162082
Adrenaline 320201
Alpaga12822
Ambrosia16921
Arcade121972
AreaOfEffect161443
At Night201312
Beachmap16442
Besbex16829
Best Of20219
Black & Red16415
Black_City201009
Blizzard!20459
blue-mountains16828
BrokenBlack-120784
Brownie161825
Chaos 116264
Chaos 216983
Chaos 316503
Chaos 416548
Cloud Nine16500
CrazyHOOD16591
Creative161795
Curse161129
Day20484
DayWalker16520
Dead Island121218
Deadline 116883
Deadline 216329
Dels121969
Dels 2162033
Dels 316435
Difficult 1.216286
Difficult 1.320165
Difficult 2.1121687
Difficult 2.320127
Divided122339
DoT161789
Dragonscale161844
Dreadful16327
Eclipse20260
Energie16560
Equalize!122888
Executive20968
Explosive121400
Fantabob161495
Forever201049
Four Gates162367
Gold Rush20736
HardcoreZ20115
HearTbeaT20115
HearTcross20756
Insane20434
Insane 220198
Insane 320133
Inspire20163
Jajka20583
Lost Castle161613
LowPossibility3.120189
Madness 5162127
MicCore161785
Multivitamin16618
Nasa161420
Natura20234
Night Jungle161743
Nightmare16248
Notice 1161157
Ntumba16302
Picklock20891
Poke16242
Rampage16185
Reality161330
Red Hell20146
Repeat121126
Rockita16551
Skyfly16688
Skyisland2161175
Skyisland316583
skynet compilation161728
supernice20105
Therapy20348
TheWalkingDead20193
Think! 216616
Veni Vidi Vici16657
Volcano16982
whatever16580
Woader20600
World of Magic16879
Zephronikon16310
~AuTuMn~16576
NUT Hardcore UNITED121035
NUT_hardcore_bestof12990
NUT_hardcore_race1121933
NUT_hardcore_race2121808
NUT_hardcore_race382112
NUT_hardcore_race612783
NUT_race183645
NUT_race283920
NUT_race481761
NUT_race582805
NUT_race6123226
NUT_race782531
NUT_race881543
NUT_race984513
NUT_short_race304526
NUT_short_race545869
NUT_short_race6014886
NUT_short_race702702
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(43/177 maps finished)


Points (2580 total)

720. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Oh-This 21819.38:5512022-06-21 12:23
AiP-Gores613173.16:1112022-04-01 00:03
Amor 264279.69:2022021-10-30 14:23
Destiny 124187.93:5912022-04-25 13:45
Destiny 324109.42:1212022-04-26 09:58
EaSy_HarD 418198.44:0712022-06-24 14:08
Flyppi18203.59:5212022-06-11 23:35
Fresh61316.27:5712022-03-07 14:06
Fucktastic12715.85:3412022-03-03 14:04
Hardcore 512773.39:2312022-06-24 15:26
Hardcore 918296.25:0712022-04-07 19:42
HDP_Zinderencio61790.02:5822022-02-03 10:20
HellFly61889.13:3712022-03-14 01:10
Im No Superman 3181097.82:3512021-12-30 14:06
Impossible 112680.31:3412022-03-19 03:16
Impossible 312284.24:5712022-03-17 19:02
Jailbreak 112458.43:2612022-06-06 20:19
Jailbreak 412527.79:3412022-04-27 18:07
Josen62480.53:2712021-12-15 12:58
Just Fly 1615661.16:5012021-12-15 16:44
Just Fly 262242.07:5412022-04-02 19:35
Lost18377.37:5812022-05-04 20:24
Lost 218357.77:1712022-04-09 15:16
Madness 16145.1327.32:5322022-02-04 20:42
Madness 312431.33:2122022-06-17 08:47
Miper 56646.42:0412022-03-10 11:59
Orange 162013.10:5112022-03-17 06:47
Orange 212221.28:5112022-06-10 20:29
Orange 412220.84:1712022-06-24 10:51
Paradise18428.10:5222022-02-17 13:56
Paranormal1299.45:3712022-06-21 10:41
Poreotics12358.24:0912022-06-11 21:26
Qwertz18268.35:5612022-03-05 18:20
Ray - 1121495.26:3812022-01-15 12:30
Reload 112730.31:1812022-03-07 11:26
Troj64038.43:2712021-12-16 16:34
Ultimatum 118239.22:5912022-05-30 19:19
Ultimatum 31871.572.38:3012022-04-27 06:03
Universe121001.84:2312022-03-11 18:08
Warch Comp6345.44:3412022-02-21 18:14
Zadrotos 212589.58:3112022-05-06 13:53
Zadrotos 312659.80:2512022-06-14 20:38
Multimap611629.33:5212022-01-12 15:03
MapPtsFinishers
Merely forth 21269
Merely forth12102
Oh-This6535
Be Happy12409
tough way 212136
tough way12112
-27318204
1TeeMap68134
Alaska121147
Amor 168301
Animus2456
Atticus Compilation63763
Baber18348
bBzZ!!123278
Blue18125
Broken World18169
Bush18494
Castoreum12194
City of Death24156
Continuum18608
Crimson24283
DarkCore 112431
DarkCore 212324
DarkCore 312696
DarkCore 424140
ddrace_loop121052
Dead Darkness24266
DeadCore 124118
DeadCore 224250
DeadCore 318594
Destiny 224249
Divergence24190
Dust18617
Eagle Race Compilation121945
Encore121757
Endgame18305
Eruption12208
experiment12708
Fahrenheit24144
FLAP18219
FreeDoom18223
FreeDoom218550
Freeze Slow 162188
Freeze Slow 261555
Freeze Slow 361567
Freeze Slow 412525
Generic Hell18896
Hardcore 164109
Hardcore 263102
Hardcore 3121322
Hardcore 461650
Hardcore 624390
Hardcore 7181401
Hardcore 824236
Hardstyle 1121219
Hardstyle 2121070
Hardstyle 324233
Hardstyle 424351
Haunted Dungeon6655
HDP_Obstaculos64711
Hedgehogs1867
Hell Ride121552
himmel66708
himmel 263025
Illusion12282
Im No Superman 112915
Im No Superman 2122155
Imagination12245
Impossible 2121843
Infinity18856
Insanity121627
Interlude24187
Interlude 224234
IronBreak12150
Ironprison18469
Jailbreak 2121088
Jailbreak 361911
Jailbreak 518434
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718435
Just Fly 361703
Just Hookfly 161267
Just Hookfly 26939
Kovcheg12774
Last Chance18150
LichKing3063
Lost 318756
Lykeion12730
Madness 2122032
Madness 4121989
Miper 362641
Miper 462335
Orange 312159
Paradise & Hell18494
Paralytic18212
Pirateworld65483
Predator 112631
Professional18924
Red Japan12872
Redneck Rampage24216
Reload 218544
Reload 318609
Reload 412714
ResidentSS24664
Sadway18688
Somewhere in the Sky12485
Stereotype 118165
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33078
Stereotype 430118
Stereotype 53094
StoneHell-Gores66107
StrangeNight12706
Striped Clouds30109
Synergy12743
Teestar62750
The Ultimate Rainbow12529
Tibto12612
Tremor18234
Triple Kill24122
Ultimatum 218586
Unlimited121377
UnrealMap61342
Victory 124411
Victory 224145
Victory 324153
Victory 418482
Victory 524243
Who's Faster62948
WoFs18657
Zadrotos 1121220
Zadrotos 418428
Zadrotos 518421
Zadrotos_final18421
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/358 maps finished)


Points (3684 total)

5161. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lets Climb8716.11:0212022-06-17 11:30
After the Cataclysm82537.29:3512022-04-20 05:29
BlackVision8650.07:4112022-03-05 17:13
Mud421721.05:3512021-12-18 05:32
Care for your Time45394.01:5512022-02-18 16:54
4of483922.04:0512022-04-20 02:56
CrashTV12530.21:1912022-05-30 09:07
Dust's Leaf81334.04:5312022-04-20 03:08
Escape121352.12:5412022-04-03 13:34
Moventer48237.12:1112021-12-10 12:03
Race_Sanktoras43402.22:5712022-04-28 13:58
Raid44159.08:4512022-03-05 22:05
Shooting Range44539.03:5712022-06-04 19:18
Short And Precise 18324.09:0112022-02-28 16:49
SkipIt12486.00:4812022-04-17 17:08
SkipIt28564.00:1112022-05-05 16:55
SorGores 148484.01:1212022-03-05 12:58
Verification 2.18408.00:4312022-02-19 20:04
Verification 7.081318.00:4112022-02-25 19:22
VoidOfSpace82454.39:4012022-04-14 07:12
Volt45285.01:3112022-04-14 06:27
WSMS8332.02:1112022-03-15 16:38
MapPtsFinishers
LiveMovement8256
Weapon Finals205
pollito1247
T-Sport41368
Short And Precise 68421
Short And Precise 58422
Allround81597
Autumn Sunset122457
back and forth12788
Casthere12989
Caverun2042
combo12262
Crooked Mind16230
DayLight84093
Disposition1663
Freezejump12442
IMA NINJA121728
KeepOut16307
Late Evening81300
Lawrence16117
Let's Swing12391
Miracle12855
navii81687
Outside12875
Plocky8285
Rocket Challenge12680
Shotsky12182
Sky Movement1659
Slide81509
Summer Breeze122837
Sunburst16237
deathpack83205
Joyride421669
Joyride 2810358
mazepack42108
Partenack16358
PetJack12979
PetJack 2121032
ROCKET-BELT12435
SpeedCore12440
TOPOS410230
Killstreak 1811130
Killstreak 212597
Push it82900
DatWay121596
Exchange121045
Flappy Bird018749
Gedan8685
Rollercoaster44736
SpaceIsKey48884
UpNDown8884
UpNDown212484
UpNDown312609
Art of Movement121344
MojoJump81978
RockClimb8466
WallJump84966
1of485251
2+2=green12477
2of486774
3of484462
8 points8456
acq8704
Agile12148
AIB Quest 112288
AIB Quest 212218
AIB Quest 412114
Airnade Ultra2011
airtemple1297
Allround212556
Alpha81442
Anaphore47813
Anima8191
Anoteex12250
Antrum12380
Atmosphere12110
Aufnahmetest12579
Aufnahmetest 212274
Aufnahmetest 312135
Autumn Sky12230
Awayza12205
Birinci1684
Bittersweet Sunset12651
BlackBear182132
BlackBear281878
BlackBear383207
BlackBear4121155
BlackBear512715
BlackBear6121190
BlackBear781868
Broken brain16870
Broken space12555
BrokeysChallenge1694
Brown Suger81296
Buckle Up43743
Bullet Master47174
Canyon12121
Catch the Colors12580
Cave Fly16226
Cavity45835
Cequals31285
Cheepl82420
Chill Let's Climb83205
Chill Let's Climb 281453
Chill Let's Climb 381091
CHILLUMINATI12344
Cloud Dreams1660
combo II12184
Compera1266
Croissant12416
ctf5_solo45840
Daghestan12515
DarkEagle12186
DarkMove12417
deadrun8946
DeepEdge12418
Definition1264
Delension84445
Desert Duration81323
Desert Mine12147
Desert Night45551
Dodge12442
Duodecimo12191
Dynasty12254
ECHOR1289
Embrace16205
Enormous16123
entanglement1646
Entropy1259
Ephemeral8293
Equity [Easy]81072
Equity [Hard]1661
Eternity16119
Exalate12558
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08515
Extension 2.08676
Fall into the Future1263
Fallen Angel12534
Fireball43718
Flamara12152
FlipLipp10124276
Fly Lessons8825
Fly out of hell20217
Fly to the Legends20249
Fly to the Legends 216652
ForeverAlone82074
Gedan28484
GetSpeed8502
GetSpeed 31669
GetSpeed212183
GHB_DDrace8622
ghbdtn16289
Gigabyte12263
GLL12181
Golden_Evening12328
Gorou82033
Grand Shotgun12543
Grid12412
Grind16131
Hardcore 2 Solo43035
HDP_Gajos912346
HDP_OnOff45231
HDP_Run283046
HDP_run_gay25121250
Heaven-time46298
Hell's Castle12433
Hell-time83740
Heraconx12198
Hermit12208
HighJump1294
Hitode16147
Hollywood Undead8801
Honkstar1695
Honkstar 21664
Honkstar 31658
Hopeless12620
Hopeless II81195
HyperEdge16118
I will be back12461
Impetuous42758
Increase Your Speed82364
Indami1292
Iron Island8684
It's Time12242
It'sYourDeath2052
Jajpack45747
Jump Shooter8469
Jumper44329
Jungle Run8829
Jungle Rush8119
JungleBee12403
Jungler8268
Just_Shotgun16350
kipling1282
Kobra 2 Solo86421
Kobra 3 Solo82090
Kobra 4 Solo81890
Kobra Solo84839
Lamb1693
LaserTag12344
Last Jump12319
Lawliet12730
Leftovers 18517
Lifture1654
Lonely Swim 381111
Lonely Swim 445872
Lonely Swim 9.081333
Lonely Swim 9.181127
Lonely Swim 9.28907
Loopie8212
Lost In Forest1632
Lucid Dream48470
Luna2016
Masquerade16151
Maximum speed12298
Memento mori203
Memoria207
Microlity16123
Mini Zero43614
Mini Zero II49368
Mirror45270
mood43357
MorningStar82799
Movement I16278
Nettex12284
Network1669
Night of Spikes8931
No_Stuck415154
Noh16180
nullptr.sg12436
Nyan Cat42827
Nytro45964
Old Style8744
OldschoolAdventure44141
Pharoah1682
Piston8564
Prison 142008
Propagate8394
Provence8410
Push it 212342
Push it 38889
Push it 48934
Putt Putt49088
Puzzle Box8540
Quick8214
Rapid12151
Replay41099
Rocket Jump81551
Rocket Player81373
RocketIsKey12743
Rope swing81390
run_guy_2589664
Rush Clouds1649
Rush Clouds 21630
Safe Place1653
Schwung42313
selfdragger81146
Short And Precise 28768
Short And Precise 38450
Short And Precise 48747
Short Con8919
Short Sky8620
Shortgun16113
ShotFF8606
Skepsis12191
Sky High1269
SkyCave8682
SL112584
Slak1625
Slide 28612
Solo Future12762
Solo Power8481
solo_castle83579
Solo_Mietzcore16537
SoManyStars8853
SonQuery121116
Space Climb16185
Spaceman12327
Spallok47634
Sparadrap8173
SpeedRun1684
Speedster8594
Spiders12204
spy82855
Stop Over 1.08636
Stop Over 2.012127
Stop Over 3.08296
Stop Over 4.08346
Stop Over 5.012172
Sunburst216107
Tee Legends 182037
Tee Legends 281038
Tee Legends 381458
Telephone1262
Telephone 28138
The Dungeon8535
The Space Station45943
Theory Of Fail8841
Thomas12198
Timebreaker81326
tlqkf12103
Trackmania48208
Triplecan16162
Triplecan 22086
turboSeks8390
Uniswim8676
Universum 16121074
Van Gogh8120
Verification 281053
Verification 2.28845
Verification 3.08935
Verification 3.18665
Verification 3.281096
Verification 3.38801
Verification 3.412464
Verification 3.58753
Verification 3.616125
Verification 3.712212
Verification 3.812263
Verification 3.912207
Verification 681434
Verification 6.18645
Verification 6.212199
Verification 7.112181
Verification 7.212228
Verification 9.01682
Verification 9.116131
Vesper82956
WALL-E T12552
Weird Cave12416
Where am I12165
Where am I 21279
Whitemoon82735
Wormhole81457
Zap81393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

11014. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
pocramruinrun23200.02:3112022-03-21 12:59
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6145
run_minimalist6318
Steff fastrun 541162
run_4tea21046
Knux6120
1Hook1054
Euthanasia835
Aufnahmetest_AE4954
climate-crisis41159
frustrainleave6495
hotrun28124
nameless_run1080
pr0-move4969
run_2Rockets8267
run_2rocketstwo10101
run_4abydos22421
run_4fikmesan41254
run_4lollipop6519
run_4mystery4691
run_4popi41229
run_4popo6497
run_4tzoy4991
run_4xerhul6629
run_4xerhul28204
Run_Aim6515
run_alboni6560
run_alkohol6333
run_ankii013915
run_antibuguse1013
run_asr41412
run_away26475
run_birming1063
run_birthday4981
run_black_jack4777
run_black_white41029
run_blood_thirst8168
run_blue014047
run_brown22673
run_button23971
run_cave_grass41538
run_crystal41098
run_dfc6661
run_dragon4763
run_drawed23060
run_dude23818
run_escape_the_darkness8218
run_experience_of_incredibleness41176
run_ffs25149
run_firestorm4916
run_for_ghost6528
run_for_onkelz22887
run_forrest23961
run_FreezyFly4859
run_from_ice_to_grass6423
run_frosty6572
run_g6013573
run_galaxy8292
run_get508160
run_glowing_ice41222
run_golden_toilet8150
run_granit_stone4713
run_grass_hell1071
run_greygrey23456
run_groove6482
run_hard_hell8156
run_hard_hundred8189
run_harder_than_hard6438
run_heaven_and_hell41240
run_hot_or_not41089
run_ice_castle4964
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8249
run_inset_into_the_light6276
run_InTheHell24140
run_irish_luck22485
run_keksi6271
run_linkin_park41377
run_long_for_popo22645
run_longWAR6968
run_miniatur41123
run_neonlight21999
run_nightmare41116
run_not_short6544
run_orange09453
run_out_jungle6365
run_painted8257
run_pencil41066
run_pink.lila6482
run_pinky41266
run_pokemon41238
run_radioactive6598
run_redbull41001
run_shadow8358
run_shutter8111
run_skizz_keres8228
run_skizz_loop12006319
run_skizzpopo41014
run_skizzrettex8344
run_spring6523
run_stoned4944
run_sunsetcave22575
run_tee4748
run_the_cure23218
run_the_rock4660
run_three8168
run_toxic_green4809
run_unbelievable1028
run_unschaffbar41155
run_WARmoepopo22074
run_world_war_zero1034
run_yellow21459
run_yellow_hell6636
yoshiloop8206
zelda6716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove04409.01:0012022-02-12 18:40
MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver02926
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0682
Bowling00
Avoid02869
Bullseye02033
MultiFAT0206
9gates01312
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03904
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03667
Time Calculator05849
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-06-27 07:10:04