Global Ranks for Tyga.


Points (27521 total)

219. with 11018 points

Team Rank

55. with 1257 points

Rank

30. with 1495 points


Points (last month)

641. with 391 points

Points (last week)

1460. with 60 points

Favorite Server

GER


First Finish

2017-06-27 03:42: Escape from the Prison (11:16)

Last Finishes

2021-07-29 18:09: GER Brutal: Grandma (50:25)
2021-07-26 18:27: GER Novice: Pados 3 (09:53)
2021-07-26 18:16: GER Moderate: Cup of Tee (09:48)
2021-07-26 17:57: GER DDmaX: HellGate 2.5 (10:25)
2021-07-26 17:46: GER DDmaX: RockBlock 1 (07:21)
2021-07-26 17:18: GER DDmaX: Dark Rainbow (08:27)
2021-07-26 17:09: GER DDmaX: TsinmaS (07:02)
2021-07-22 18:37: GER DDmaX: Strike (03:52)
2021-07-22 18:32: GER DDmaX: FreeZe (07:26)
2021-07-22 18:17: GER DDmaX: NUT_short_race3 (00:26)

Favorite Partners

1. Noctua: 108 ranks
2. Tyga:Dummy: 61 ranks
3. SkrrrrTom: 15 ranks
4. BaconDrink: 13 ranks
5. afterfx: 12 ranks
6. Shawn.: 9 ranks
7. Fre0cky: 7 ranks
7. Dropix: 7 ranks
7. Bug: 7 ranks
7. <BµmM>: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(21/148 maps finished)


Points (482 total)

24088. with 70 points

Team Rank

121. with 30 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fiji511.19.04:0812021-03-10 23:09
Cartoon46652.11:2712021-03-31 06:20
Kobra 34274.788.22:5212021-07-15 03:03
Little Forest4321.06:3212017-10-18 03:55
4Nubs11078.02:5012019-03-14 02:59
Absurd 44894.09:4312021-06-05 18:20
benrace33703.19:4612021-03-16 04:57
Careless58118.20:2812021-03-11 23:57
Fluff315.28.02:4132018-04-23 19:16
Future_Race5883.01:3712017-07-16 13:28
Gold Mine11096.3762.01:5622017-07-20 21:50
Inure34.12.01:3642020-10-31 03:25
Just2Easy15386.22204.05:5412017-10-19 13:12
Kaylite44532.16:5512021-01-29 04:40
Lavender Forest5232.05:4012020-12-20 17:23
LearnToPlay24389.28243.18:1412020-05-18 02:00
MagiK539.98.11:4412020-05-23 23:50
Pados 3397.443.09:5312021-07-26 18:27
StepByStep12.16.01:4132018-02-25 03:38
ZeroX28349.15:1812021-03-29 19:56
Killa 355271.34:2412021-02-22 13:21
MapPtsFinishers
Lighthouse35989
Sketch516108
Moonlight313470
Decipher59970
Sincera 2517777
Firewatch315309
Bullets322463
Camouflage328258
Goo!415527
Hoo!420113
Icebreaker412938
Introduction224269
Kobra445600
Kobra 2341678
Kobra 4425851
Planet Mars412423
Planet Venus55834
Tiny Tandem317597
Ice Water317709
(wasntme)414429
4Beginners150274
[School] Hammer216648
[School] Hook221271
Absurd 1313983
Absurd 2322216
Absurd 359718
Absurd 537803
Banta39221
Basics120853
Batman310971
Beyond Dreams225947
Blue Sapphire510359
BlueChaos420078
CandyLand130990
Chicken Pie28494
Chicken Pie 256947
Cool418837
Cuboid316624
Dark Moon318087
Deino414061
DetrimentalFactor48131
Diamond Mine411424
Dry Lagoon57701
Easy 1218379
Empire Desp517830
Eventide315288
For Idiots 1221790
For Idiots 2215205
Geneque415047
GeRollA39357
Glade312017
GlassBox38498
GlassBox 2218087
GlassBox 3214676
GlassBox 4212425
GlassBox 5210608
GlassBox 6211503
GlassBox 7310743
GlassBox 857068
GreenAde210423
Halloween Night219546
Harvest419649
Homesick56917
Houll317487
Hulk46926
Iris419109
IronMan39723
Island Rush317994
It's Easy224561
Jungle Camp513031
Kindergarten59114
Light Grey320355
Linear222977
Lonely311985
Looney411685
Lowcore215636
Maui Wowie415040
Maui Wowie 2414243
Multeasymap580393
newbee227728
Orion513276
Ovell312375
Pados 1126447
Pados 2313755
Petrified39538
Planet Mercury420339
Pounamu314979
Pounamu 2415008
Psyll311216
Seagulls513187
Seasons129429
Senani59730
Sincera420999
Sopella314844
Sorrow310449
Spüli312498
Sunlight321817
Sunny Side Up369541
Take it noobly216910
Tangerine122101
TeeWorld316526
Thor316098
Threll310759
Top 1213901
Top 338832
Tsunami135128
Undrag238351
Vizur412082
Water Lily226688
WTF413384
Xolla57282
Epix441776
Koule 1410127
Koule 229017
Koule 329989
Koule 456884
Koule 5111064
Koule 747996
Shadow510601
Skillz 1310263
Skillz 2310200
Skillz 337877
Skillz 447998
Skillz 545655
Skillz 655102
Teleport311673
xyz_ddrace2316463
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(43/313 maps finished)


Points (3629 total)

3699. with 471 points

Team Rank

77. with 193 points

Rank

48. with 158 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Qianye1516.31.15:1812021-04-13 02:33
Olymp111.1.04:3142020-12-23 18:12
Baby Aim 1.013361.707.13:5422017-08-07 06:06
Cup of Tee7503.1302.09:4812021-07-26 18:16
Dizzy7395.1151.04:4412017-07-22 16:44
Hookthrough712.25.02:1332017-10-24 14:51
Hookthrough 2113.5.02:2332017-10-24 15:39
HookThrough31140.67.02:1552017-10-19 18:37
Imposand1323.42.04:5612021-07-04 03:15
Limitless155.9.04:5912017-10-18 11:12
Magnitude1127.48.06:1712021-06-20 20:29
Monster131.1.03:0492017-10-16 19:29
MysteryCompound1513.26.11:2212019-12-28 18:47
Sandland968.193.03:5012017-10-25 13:33
Slime719.36.08:1812019-12-30 20:59
Tropica9144.302.19:1822017-07-24 20:15
[SI] AVADA9217.1273.08:3212020-06-10 22:26
[SI] INSTINCT93.8.02:1922018-02-22 13:59
Awayst7230.1035.18:0312020-08-03 00:20
Baby Aim 2.0156.9.07:1272018-02-15 23:37
Baby Aim 3.01595.179.14:0022018-01-13 00:08
Conscientious131.1.04:1032021-02-21 13:31
CYO5793.1259.00:4812018-01-02 12:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1329.50.10:0112017-07-22 16:38
Eternal 2152.3.11:1122020-05-03 18:48
Galaxy Turn7253.826.14:0512017-07-30 19:27
GuggPaloczi131.1.04:5852020-10-06 17:15
Hollow91.1.05:2012019-11-08 00:54
luminati1518.34.01:3692020-01-26 20:09
lumine15517.831.03:1632019-07-28 03:09
One Way1123.39.06:1212019-08-07 03:39
P2Z_Soar11203.1156.22:2912017-07-30 19:51
Pranki1397.176.04:0612019-11-22 21:14
Purple Panic 411545.1536.30:0512017-07-22 15:57
PurpleViolence1166.123.22:0012017-07-28 18:37
rizek7719.5045.23:4912020-08-01 16:09
SimplePlay59.60.00:5042018-01-02 12:31
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1133.66.13:4312017-07-17 21:02
The Beginning9916.35:2812018-10-20 23:39
The Swamp1539.68.49:5012018-11-19 01:31
Yun Gu15498.1067.16:1712019-07-28 04:11
Zaiross-Gores738.603.02:3912019-10-30 21:37
Zoroark1128.49.07:2312019-12-30 20:47
MapPtsFinishers
alternative13265
Pyramids132010
Push Them112103
JP76070
moyu76530
Afternoon132052
Castle Mario131459
Climax151101
DayDrive73936
Earthborn112654
Everlast13673
Fall & Rise15690
Forgotten Lands151954
garden134744
Intothenight151543
Justix93845
Jvice93914
Kalimba13424
Mirage78484
MonkeyDream712178
MonkeyDream 295505
Neverwhere151714
Noo!99385
Noovice!74855
Outbreak75639
Pharice94381
Planet Jupiter74756
PurpleHeaven15277
Red Avenue132406
Sundara151823
Sunny Land98425
Sunreal111357
The Trip112218
Tricktee151649
Wonderland153667
Spooky111300
Xabier111092
3Play13926
Cleopatra13899
LazeAround151286
LazeAround211852
Weapons72726
High Five92725
#wontfix13516
0 to 100131241
2 easy for u91771
4 NoooBs76533
[SI] DANICA111135
[SI] KABOO92015
[SI] LAVITA91926
[SI] NEVERLAND11927
[SI] SELEN111030
[SI] VIADANTE111748
[SI] YELLOW92314
a_simple_run93272
acan15464
Aequilibrium15812
Aftermath13275
Against the Current113858
AK13546
BackToBasics15749
BackToBasics213885
Bob94600
Boo!133107
Bootcamp #113766
Bootcamp #2111185
Brony111305
Brown131113
Bubbles13567
Canyang151195
Captain America91538
Casa der Merde151239
Castle91207
Castle Lemongrab111704
Caution11652
Cavings I92487
Challenge13675
Chevtzo132005
Circle13862
Clarity74026
Coffee I79139
Coffee II76797
Construction I15897
Crimson Woods73898
Cross131534
Cry9409
Crystal Maze131680
DarkRoad15264
Daunell111702
Dawn To Dusk15731
Day One15324
Day Three13271
Day Two15213
Dead15955
Death Sentence 215973
DeathHook114491
Doable11946
Dubush131892
Dummy 211599
Dusty Road15699
Easy Edge132065
Easy Hook112097
Elitissimo15559
Emerald131020
Empty151362
Entei132432
Eternal131352
Etna_194099
Excast11873
Excast 215684
Excast 313456
Excast 413710
Excast 515534
Exit93271
FaCe13696
FastRun91488
faye72383
Felian15618
Fender13501
FindTheFreeze9740
Firedelay15486
Fishbone13433
Fluff 213437
Freeze Jungle13710
Fried15278
FWYS Key 113882
Galaxy Story111879
Gibson131749
Golden11727
Grace11513
Green Race93230
Guhimbarwa15208
HeartOfMoon131401
Heaven92664
Hell 2131585
HellGate 3.592039
HellGate X13701
Herbstzeitlose13690
Holiday Adventure131424
Hollow 273648
Hubbel13690
Humpalumpa 113337
Humpalumpa 213896
HURT151135
Hyper112345
Hyper 2111809
Ice Cave 113306
Ice Cave 213334
idk112692
Intense 1.074086
Intense 2.0111328
Jumanji15805
Just HookThrough91652
KeeZ131552
Kero-Gores8111889
Kiko131716
Kopell75961
Let's Fail!151227
Level11502
Limitation111451
Little Adventure91254
Lygerastia93279
mainstream92154
MapleSyrup15478
Maranko15630
Mario_reloaded13728
MiddleFinger93423
Midnight15741
Minimum131434
minion15285
MonkeyDream 3131892
Moon Roar131714
moondrag111851
MoonPie11342
Motherlode13504
Mount94958
nameless map13714
Neon 113960
New Era13386
Next Grey95608
NiggoDrag131423
NightSky112732
NightSky2113766
NightSky3112428
NightSky4133332
No Merci13487
Not Adrenaline 411762
Nujabes111385
Optimum15467
P2Z_Crungle93898
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111297
P2Z_Island13901
Past13984
Patchwork15647
Peaceful Jungle91748
Peaceful Jungle 2131264
Pharice 2113847
Piranha92629
Pisull76154
piViq111684
Pizza132369
Plan A11770
Plan B111431
Plan C111087
Plue92071
PreciousDream11760
Primeval Forest15750
Purple Panic 3113308
Push him111196
Rainbow Sunrise13661
Rapture13872
Ray - 213298
Rayquaza131104
Redemption11463
Request92948
Resoren111029
Rivendell112411
Run Free11963
Sabell13395
Sacred Source13529
Seduction15663
sense13277
Short112393
Short Flight131442
Short2111050
Silk Touch132441
Simple World91982
Simple World 292023
Simple World 3112245
SimplePlay 254247
SimplePlay 355956
SimplePlay 4112911
SkiLLz112581
Sky Stone13364
Slow Santa11581
Snow Problem112403
Snowy Mountain131788
Soft15887
SomewhereDistant91068
Sounds11558
SpongeBob 391683
Squidgy11470
Stargazing93236
SunDay92529
SunDay 215682
SunDay 3151047
Sunrice15615
Swoosh131032
Temple of Doom15799
Tetris13412
The Bunker112049
The East Desert112578
The Problem131225
The Shire95346
tihid112575
Tiji152109
Time Shop15322
Toadsquad11785
Top 2111201
Topsy Turvy13506
TowerOfDesperation13972
Try Again92923
Tube15914
Tunak Tunak Tun15521
Twix91882
Underwater15433
UpNDown Coop91375
Vizur 275428
WEEDS111038
Wrong Forest11751
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(180/375 maps finished)


Points (8652 total)

100. with 4023 points

Team Rank

23. with 748 points

Rank

28. with 432 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teetrader2149.84.16:4312021-06-21 22:27
Bollermann1867.117.18:0712021-06-04 22:50
A World Beyond18193.459.36:5812018-01-22 06:37
Aim 10.027163.241.35:0922017-07-01 01:01
Aim 9.02772.126.42:3912018-01-27 17:13
Aviate215.9.11:1812018-01-08 02:42
Between the Mountains1834.75.16:4512019-11-09 17:29
Caldera 22421.39.35:3512020-05-12 00:38
Cold Jungle246.11.04:5312019-11-05 00:38
Cosyris2424.46.59:1612019-03-09 19:28
Deep Forest18238.29:0012018-01-15 03:39
Delirious3042.69.169:5912020-05-02 00:15
EscapeTheCave1890.170.11:1412020-01-10 15:20
Fade2414.25.21:3412020-02-23 15:23
Flow2167.233.73:2712020-06-06 21:39
Holy Key1876.139.12:0412017-07-09 16:53
Hostile2722.49.04:2312019-11-20 21:51
Indicud214.7.09:3922019-02-17 04:37
Lockdown2719.26.44:1332018-04-26 22:53
Milthrid Core27226.335.40:4712021-06-23 04:12
Naufrage2115.26.16:1612019-01-25 17:21
Naufrage 224209.34:2612017-07-22 02:07
Nostalgia213.5.09:5662018-02-19 06:25
Panic Paradise2412.23.12:2112020-03-26 21:32
Rogue World1873.123.29:2412018-12-31 07:55
Runaway24231.156:5412018-01-17 22:59
Sand Dune2417.25.09:2922017-07-24 19:48
Stay Alive302.3.05:1812021-04-20 19:25
Stoned. 21893.184.15:3812021-07-18 17:32
Supernova18142.241.13:1322017-07-10 01:16
Unisex3018.34.17:2212020-05-15 19:41
P2Z_Eclipse217.19.32:4812020-05-15 20:30
Reason276.16.20:2012019-11-05 01:30
4s304.9.21:1212020-04-11 00:46
Blue Drag2114.29.15:4212019-06-16 20:04
Flying in the Sky1819.42.12:1432019-12-30 21:14
Out of Castle243.6.22:1812019-09-28 02:07
Back in the days248.16.22:5612018-12-23 13:57
Back in Time27496.137:3112018-04-22 01:48
Genericore 1242.3.10:2212019-11-09 14:16
Genericore 4215.9.19:2312020-10-24 15:22
Genericore 5242.25.15:2512020-10-27 22:11
Hardcore 102113.26.15:0212019-04-16 00:08
Hardcore 11212.3.11:2312019-04-14 15:08
Stronghold18125.274.08:5212019-11-09 18:22
Stronghold 2211156.54:2112019-03-17 22:19
-JustDoIt-243.5.16:1622020-03-01 18:26
2 To Tango215.9.23:3822020-05-03 22:05
Acidate18267.40:0012018-02-09 08:58
Agony274.7.25:3312020-04-08 22:35
Aim 1.02426.51.16:0112019-12-30 18:27
Aim 11.02724.34.21:4432018-04-15 18:52
Aim 3.02440.80.11:1912018-04-15 22:31
Aim 4.024110.200.23:5912018-11-22 02:01
Aim 6.02422.33.21:2312019-02-21 00:13
Aim 7.02435.52.14:1122019-01-02 00:20
Aim 8.027330.103:1412018-12-22 18:31
Airsky3037.61.10:2612020-05-06 23:52
aled24235.313.24:2412019-10-19 00:09
aled II2787.133.19:3412019-09-20 21:48
Alive1875.162.27:5612019-02-15 00:25
Arcadian 2243.5.19:4452019-11-30 00:07
Arctic Frost273.9.40:0912021-01-03 00:27
Baguette247.12.45:0012020-09-29 00:58
Barren2121.33.03:0432018-08-18 20:24
Behind the Darkua1819.35.17:0412021-07-11 14:18
Big Sun2136.86.19:2512017-07-17 15:18
Biome Master18149.328.07:4512017-10-23 10:36
Bizarre Untold272.3.32:5522019-06-28 03:23
Bl0odDens32170.355.01:2422017-06-27 04:59
Black&White24100.159.06:3622017-07-16 14:58
Blood Moon271.1.14:3822020-05-09 20:54
Bumblebee189.17.10:5512021-07-02 19:05
Burger2111.87.04:0212018-01-21 13:50
Cemetery1816.31.06:3912019-06-25 15:44
Cerulean2463.109.26:2612020-08-24 12:53
Childs Play 12132.62.52:5512019-11-15 20:39
ChillDontKill246.12:3112020-07-18 00:25
cimininxi215.8.09:3542020-06-12 00:55
claret-blue1883.194.20:0312019-03-17 12:32
Comeback1824.45.06:4012020-11-29 21:42
complic2141.08:4012019-06-15 11:14
Dark Side2716.32.25:0812019-11-01 19:45
Day 'n' Night271.1.17:5212019-11-16 00:22
Death Sentence18184.412.47:0712019-01-24 21:02
Determination1854.118.22:3412020-05-15 11:52
Don't go18325.06:1112020-04-08 06:12
DoomWorld249.14.12:0722018-11-10 23:47
Double Dragin2462.99.69:1612019-01-05 11:12
Eclipsis305.9.25:0012020-12-19 13:10
Eliteenator249.23.21:5712020-12-23 16:28
Enchanted21224.150:3912019-09-15 22:21
Epic-Fail219.17.06:5012021-07-15 03:29
Exhale2411.20.24:0012020-05-23 22:49
External 2303.5.17:1812020-05-11 19:11
Failable2717.29.25:0012020-09-29 01:47
Fiasko272.36.11:4732019-06-08 01:01
Fluke215.9.09:2532018-08-16 02:55
Flux18241.476.22:1112018-02-08 20:58
Flux 21879.144.18:3512018-03-25 16:28
Fly Around21180.382.63:2412017-12-22 02:04
Fonders1826.51.21:0012020-06-10 00:04
Fox1816.58.04:4012018-01-21 14:18
From Death to Destiny21216.05:2612019-06-24 23:37
Furypleasure2193.05:1612019-09-28 16:05
Generic Fly2412.13.02:4032019-11-07 00:49
GenericRush11875.190.21:0512019-11-09 19:23
GG2115.30.04:4412019-11-07 23:28
Gloominescence184.6.12:3532020-02-08 21:43
Good Ol' Days1835.63.12:0222019-06-27 01:16
Good Ol' Days 21883.157.15:2012021-06-17 00:47
Grandma1852.140.50:2512021-07-29 18:09
Grandpa18291.578.16:1112017-07-15 14:41
Green Agony186.11.10:2412019-06-16 11:44
Handifly3073.119.310:3112020-05-25 00:29
Hillside242.3.14:3412019-08-24 22:38
Inception242.3.32:0512019-07-20 18:08
Intense 3.02115.30.12:2012019-06-16 20:44
Intercepter1811.19.50:4612017-07-17 01:39
Intermediate277.13.13:0612020-09-24 02:24
Just Triple Fly2728.37.13:2412019-08-07 04:33
Kabarda216.9.06:1312019-08-25 22:17
Karaboudjan 3211.1.14:4022021-02-20 11:46
leopold1815.05:3012017-07-16 15:16
Level Asian2422.39.28:5212019-02-23 14:50
Lil Jungle244.7.04:1112021-03-01 19:06
Looney [Extreme]249.17.03:0912019-11-04 22:32
lost_castle1843.92.08:5712019-03-14 02:48
Lotus21311.736.30:3012020-08-21 14:00
LuckyStrike1873.131.18:3312021-03-28 08:58
Madrigal2114.27.10:5612019-02-08 21:53
Mana243.5.08:5132020-03-30 02:18
Medium1822.38.16:3122020-01-16 04:51
Memories1857.105.11:4412018-01-02 16:08
milk182.3.03:2282019-10-26 18:20
Moonshine275.9.70:3012021-04-05 20:57
Next LvL216.10.13:2032020-02-23 23:52
Nightly Tandem2112.20.15:0712019-02-13 13:16
Nightstar 2247.13.09:3422018-11-03 00:00
Nirvana1819.34.35:2612020-09-29 23:47
NoMore! 22115.28.14:4912021-04-19 12:10
Nucl1830.51.15:5922017-06-27 05:57
nullptr181266.47:4412017-11-06 22:45
octotorp181.1.11:1442020-04-19 17:16
Polarity2482.19:2612020-12-28 01:02
Reckless2134.56.05:1412020-03-08 21:39
Redefined247.10.30:0612019-10-10 23:15
Regen 32715.29.40:3712019-09-28 19:05
Revival2413.25.29:2212019-12-22 17:56
Roaming2418.34.29:5712019-03-13 05:34
Skave1824.40.16:1222021-06-18 01:03
Skill Rises2710.19.44:1612019-01-24 00:19
SkyLand1837.73.22:4512021-04-19 13:20
SkyLand22163.116.28:3412017-07-28 01:37
Sleepy 22416.31.16:3012019-11-12 23:33
Soap271.1.06:1052020-02-09 21:34
Speedfly308.14.05:4812019-11-06 21:07
Sperance272.3.23:2912017-11-03 21:19
Tenebris241.1.11:3042020-04-11 22:38
The Joke 22141.48:2112020-02-22 15:54
The Rapture3018.28.80:0022019-11-08 23:13
The Sewer245.10.24:2312019-11-06 18:10
The Uns1825.47.22:2512019-02-13 12:02
The Way to the Hell2451.117.148:4312019-11-06 18:58
ThereIsNoTruth1838.72.22:0912021-04-19 12:45
Time Eater214.7.17:3712020-03-05 01:28
Time to Switch211.1.12:3832018-04-08 18:40
To the moon2435.65.02:2722019-04-16 01:07
TryHard275.9.33:0612020-01-23 19:52
ttgtgttg189.15.05:5822018-12-26 01:56
Unbalanced215.14.00:5212021-07-11 04:26
Uncharted245.9.11:4212019-02-13 14:59
Venture1832.64.03:2812018-02-09 18:21
Venture 22732.61.08:2622020-01-09 14:02
Wailand1828.53.21:4412021-06-03 16:13
WoodDivision V2756.82.67:1822018-11-19 18:40
Yoko 3.11812.23.13:2012019-01-24 16:45
Yun Gu 2213.5.07:0062019-11-21 17:01
Yun Gu 32711.18.10:0542020-06-29 19:56
Zoe1845.100.23:1112021-07-04 01:48
MapPtsFinishers
Puzzle Partners2417
8083036
Sky Ride24208
Gone2789
Best of Three2422
Caldera21389
ClassicMonkez24797
Dark Descent27157
Dry Valley27213
Everdeen21538
Hostile 23031
Increase30224
Just Ragequit24408
JustGeneric27160
MonkeyStyle24193
Naufrage 3242076
Pentamine27214
Perfect World18276
Potty21498
QuintessenZ24409
Stoned.181017
The Fusion27151
w3na2463
4Four21450
Adrenaline27258
Adrenaline 227160
At Night 227403
Chinatown27328
Lost Story 221368
Valley27222
Back in the days 224799
Back in the days 324503
Back in the sky3090
Genereatron24358
Generica27766
Genericore 224373
Genericore 324297
Genericore 724278
Goldshire24240
Hardcore 1221296
-SKY IVLAND-21136
A Strange Dream21156
Aim 2.024602
Aim 5.024936
All at the beginning21448
allthewayup21450
Alone Together 1.02498
Analyzer30148
Anoix27183
AnotherEra2442
Apathy27164
Apex221141
Arabic Night18442
Arcadian21176
asterism2756
At Sundown27162
Atomic3095
Behemoth3075
Between the Heavens3069
Blue Fox2488
blur18326
brainduck21145
brainduck22462
Brosty2464
chiseled18500
Commandont2146
Complex3041
Cucumber24234
Cursed Treasure21359
Cya Nerd21185
Damage2481
Danceoff24210
Dawn Of The 7th Day21482
Death Valley21951
Desert Wolf18418
Deserted27106
Disco24152
Don't Panic24402
DoomWorld II2723
Doreos18379
DreamWorld18923
Dynamic21500
Ecstasy27121
Elitist24136
Elumite21141
Epinephrine3043
Espace24118
External21434
Falling Star18416
Fever2192
First Try2792
Flow Fever2763
Franky's Adventure24209
Frozen24180
Generic Hell 230107
Gloomy Den24291
Goldfield27121
Goldmoon18865
Helena18469
Highlife24230
In Da House21521
Into the Wild24403
Is it Real2780
Jaw'Eld24219
Journey21231
Journey Man27344
Journey Man 227284
Jungledread21170
Karaboudjan21295
Kassin21149
Kickout2471
Koule 1721569
likeOldschool3090
Limba24210
Lobster Party24248
Logics21280
Lucifer21162
M&M18485
Mines of Fear21138
Mirai30105
mmips18382
Moonstone21128
Mystic River24271
Mystical Island24134
Narcissistic24174
nemesis2446
New World24123
Nightstar24124
NoMore!21405
NoMore! 321513
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nyanpasu21148
Offpanic181077
Onyx2754
Pink Destiny2499
Pink Sky18535
Plaza18441
Punica2174
Radiation21211
Regen24120
Relentless3027
Rema18380
Road to Rank 12449
Rockstar27171
Rocky Horror Fly27110
Ruin21584
Run into the light24108
Scabrous21755
Sequite2469
Shock Value21214
SimpleBLocks21201
Skywalk24107
Sleepy21174
SolarStrike24120
Something24324
Sooth3043
Space & Time21366
Space & Time 221662
Space Rate3098
Spacetic18562
Springlobe24623
Springlobe 227458
Stones21124
Stormwind27102
Stronghold 3241311
superway24159
Synesthesia2760
Tatooine3083
The Cursed Night27143
The Dream24171
The Joke21391
The Joke 321171
Threesome24242
Ton 22747
Tough21298
Tropical Island24246
TryThis24247
Tvyn18469
Ultranova27162
Unbalanced 22752
Underground181143
Undisclosed2183
Uzmutulunculunbé24269
Valley 224212
Wasteland21528
Wave24398
whitehell3058
Winter Is Coming27123
Wonderfully2727
Wonderfully22724
Wour Forlds27356
Yoko 1.121552
Yoko 2.118859
Yoko 4.12748
Yumizo2465
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(7/40 maps finished)


Points (1540 total)

97. with 250 points

Team Rank

92. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shawker347.13.106:0412020-05-17 11:52
4q3445.74:3812020-07-24 21:32
Binary3484.138.507:1312020-02-21 00:48
New Generation387.13.83:0512018-05-21 02:39
Ravillion3887.132.55:5512019-06-22 05:42
Resistance3813.32.04:3712019-11-05 22:35
Yo'Ci348.14.10:3812018-09-25 00:47

Dummy Server

(127/131 maps finished)


Points (2600 total)

3. with 2500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3. with 717 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just Bump fly15116.32:3912021-06-20 18:26
Liang254.05:5212021-06-19 12:56
Retro2023.05:0112021-06-18 21:25
Aurora252.03:0052017-07-28 16:17
Castaway20170.09:0512017-07-08 09:10
Caventure107.02:5432017-06-27 21:55
Caventure II155.05:0962017-06-28 19:45
Caventure III1515.04:3562017-06-27 22:18
Caventure IV1519.04:4532017-06-27 04:55
Chained208.04:3952017-10-04 01:35
Downhill Jam151138.04:2512017-06-27 23:17
Dummy Chamber101044.03:3912017-06-27 22:01
Dummy Chamber 210204.03:1232017-06-27 21:05
Resi2021.02:4722017-07-08 08:26
Samdragaline20206.27:3412017-07-16 11:25
Samsara101.04:0952017-06-27 21:39
Samsara II151.03:5362017-06-27 04:17
Samsara III15238.11:0112017-06-27 23:11
SavannaDrag2058.06:5222017-07-08 09:30
SavannaDrag 22011.03:0232017-07-08 10:45
SavannaDrag 32059.05:3812017-07-31 04:46
SavannaDrag 425183.12:0012017-07-23 00:31
Skychase203.04:4622017-07-08 08:41
Skychase 22041.16:0812019-05-14 04:33
SpookyDrag2037.07:5722017-07-03 14:37
Templerun206.06:4762017-06-27 21:31
ZooDrag2519.07:4222017-07-17 13:24
DummyCopter15170.04:1212017-07-06 22:52
Just deep fly25394.22:3522017-07-08 16:15
JustCopyFly1092.170.02:5132017-06-27 22:58
RON15895.08:2512017-07-15 11:26
a_u204.04:4032021-02-27 00:15
Adragaline3015.02:4912018-01-21 12:27
Adragaline 2302.01:5732018-01-20 21:42
Amazing Drags2535.05:0542017-06-30 23:54
Anim258.01:3722017-07-02 10:11
Aries207.01:4212020-08-29 21:02
balega159.04:1722019-09-27 19:43
Bomb Raid155.03:4922018-08-25 19:08
Bomb Raid 21521.04:5842019-02-27 22:42
Broken hammer1035.02:4832017-06-27 22:08
c2035.05:4112021-06-17 23:14
Capricorn2512.07:5712020-12-20 04:24
Chacruna159.02:4742020-09-07 22:47
Cultist2089.06:0512019-08-17 10:25
Dark Depth2011.05:2752019-01-18 03:17
DarkSpy3043.20:1712017-08-07 09:23
DarkSpy 2307.10:5822018-02-21 19:52
Darkvine153.03:2882018-07-13 22:04
DarkWorld2542.12:0612017-08-05 19:13
DeepDrag3031.39:5412017-08-07 13:31
Desert Dog1512.02:1332019-01-21 18:51
Destruction15130.15:5732017-07-01 05:51
Draxut2015.06:1232017-07-15 10:11
Dreamland2027.11:3112018-12-04 20:02
drg515133.03:2412018-01-24 19:43
Drip Dry201.01:5632021-01-20 18:10
Dummy Chamber 31537.02:0622019-03-19 21:56
DuNoMa2040.12:5322017-07-20 16:43
Equivalent Exchange255.04:5912018-01-18 00:30
Equivalent Exchange 2256.03:1342018-05-19 16:53
Escape from the Prison1560.08:3022017-06-27 03:42
Essential1522.09:4922021-03-28 08:26
Fallen Fortress1510.01:5112021-02-09 21:12
For You1522.10:1412020-12-20 03:54
gendum20185.05:4922017-10-04 01:00
GenericDrag2533.03:4512017-07-31 05:13
Greed154.07:5942017-06-27 22:37
Gummy2025.04:2012021-04-21 12:35
Hondrag206.17:2212021-04-23 01:25
Injection25131.12:3812017-07-19 14:16
Injection 225291.32:4512017-07-19 13:43
Injection 33055.56:0712019-02-13 19:56
Jazz Hands20100.19:0912017-07-16 14:36
Jazz Hands 2252.12:4112018-08-17 15:47
Jelly201.04:0842018-07-07 14:43
Juma252.03:3612021-01-10 21:27
JungleRabies255.05:1232017-06-27 04:45
Just Rocketfly 11574.118.02:5122017-07-02 07:24
Just Rocketfly 22043.67.04:5322018-01-20 16:14
Legacy253.07:5722020-02-19 21:51
Machine152.03:5542020-12-30 17:45
miA3051.04:1912018-02-21 21:41
Mina209.01:3612018-10-02 05:08
Momentum2012.01:1832018-09-01 19:30
Nalar3011.16:5912018-01-20 18:39
Nentori2531.04:4012018-08-16 01:42
Nincorn203.05:2322018-08-13 12:35
nora2514.02:5812018-02-24 17:01
nore2017.01:4422018-08-12 18:28
noro206.01:5632018-04-25 18:56
noru201.02:1252020-02-29 18:50
NoTeleBro203.05:3122017-07-02 07:19
nugtohS201.06:3532020-10-07 18:14
oldpath207.05:1622021-04-11 15:28
Onliner202.02:1432017-07-16 11:35
Pace101130.04:2112019-07-19 05:09
Pataros254.04:4332017-06-27 22:54
Reflect203.01:1032020-05-28 19:21
Relief301.05:3452017-07-28 17:41
Repentance2056.10:1012017-07-31 06:07
Rest to Die15120.02:5612020-01-19 21:22
Rest to Die 22084.04:0612020-12-20 05:09
Roaming Ruins152.02:0822020-10-21 18:03
Samsara IV201.07:5532018-12-11 00:44
Samsara V1534.06:4132018-12-26 16:20
Samsara VI151.03:4752020-06-10 22:07
Sandanjuu2512.18:5012020-10-31 02:25
SkyFly1010.03:0842017-07-08 05:35
Skyventure201.06:4062019-05-05 23:25
Smash1557.06:0612020-08-27 00:13
Smolder302.02:3122020-12-30 06:41
SpoopyDrag153.03:1042019-10-31 18:51
Squadron302.11:3922019-07-04 02:48
Stacked2046.07:4012019-07-25 17:07
Stellar1088.03:1222018-06-26 22:21
TakeUrLuggage1513.05:2122017-06-27 04:27
Target2014.03:1772018-01-03 19:36
Tech1523.04:1132017-06-27 20:57
Toe Taps2042.05:3032019-11-10 20:43
TomorrowLand25200.18:4812017-07-01 06:15
Tropical Drag2029.07:5142017-07-20 18:36
Try It1523.04:5412020-04-26 16:53
Ulver2079.30:0012017-07-02 07:03
Watch your time101.01:15102020-09-19 15:06
Yee253.16:5022017-07-20 21:35
Zonsa2070.11:5112017-07-02 02:21
MapPtsFinishers
Peru206
Mountain Silence305
Feral208
Namida302
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(71/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

2322. with 592 points

Team Rank

81. with 191 points

Rank

86. with 93 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144.7.02:5132018-05-31 17:27
Back to the Roots 245.9.03:3532018-05-31 17:54
Core43.10.01:4622018-05-31 18:22
EasyCore4332.1308.04:3012020-05-30 12:24
Everest4414.1560.06:5912020-05-30 12:47
Grey 24559.4317.09:5412020-05-31 13:07
Grey 3424.77.01:0512021-07-21 17:38
Grey 4420.39.01:2712021-07-21 20:22
HappyValenTees8273.1056.13:0812020-06-25 15:50
Hop45100.02:0112020-06-02 03:08
Pathway 242755.04:5112020-06-26 16:19
Pathway 44544.3910.12:1012020-05-29 11:09
Strike4120.366.03:5212021-07-22 18:37
Sunsetcave419.43.02:0412021-07-21 18:35
Want_a_Cookie8180.590.06:2712019-01-24 21:22
428970.4303.29:4612020-06-02 03:05
Away84.9.01:3022018-03-04 23:17
Bercy1226.49.14:1212021-07-21 18:32
Blue & Yellow89.17.07:5712021-07-21 19:25
Blue Sky859.141.06:2112021-07-21 20:29
brainbase849.197.16:1012021-07-21 17:56
Brick World 284.7.03:1132018-03-04 23:44
BSWL85.9.06:2232018-03-05 00:52
Creepeez1216.34.09:1412021-07-21 20:40
DaMap813.24.05:3712018-03-04 20:57
Dark Rainbow817.44.08:2712021-07-26 17:18
DeadEnd162.3.24:0612018-01-25 20:36
Derpy 1829.61.17:1212020-04-20 09:03
double up89.20.09:5512021-07-22 18:16
Drag-House2883.252.11:3512019-01-24 19:45
Fly-4-2129.15.04:3512021-07-21 17:30
Forest1276.10:2312019-01-24 21:13
FreeZe819.40.07:2612021-07-22 18:32
Full Moon122.3.06:3732018-05-19 23:03
FWYS 51216.35.06:0212021-07-15 02:30
Genesis826.46.06:0112021-07-21 18:04
GreenDream1255.121.08:2112021-07-21 17:15
HellGate 28453.07:0612019-01-24 19:32
HellGate 2.5829.64.10:2512021-07-26 17:57
Heroic8214.725.08:3212021-05-08 01:04
Hook Fever127.13.03:2612018-03-05 02:07
Icy Morning1239.86.09:2212018-03-04 20:39
Icy Mountain814.26.07:1112021-07-22 17:28
illusion1625.52.09:1212018-02-25 04:54
Impulse_0241582.02:0812020-06-02 03:41
JustMap1219.43.07:4912021-07-21 18:15
Lost Story1227.58.14:3012021-07-21 19:40
Next 21634.88.17:2212021-07-21 19:59
RockBlock 18108.284.07:2112021-07-26 17:46
SilentNight8167.11:2012019-01-24 19:23
Sky line85.9.04:2842018-02-25 03:05
skynet14503.03:4012019-01-24 20:06
skynet24534.05:4512019-01-24 20:12
skynet34415.04:5712019-01-24 20:18
skynet44150.580.04:3512019-01-24 19:51
skynet5491.353.06:1212019-01-24 20:25
skynet7457.250.04:3512019-01-24 20:36
skynet8474.278.07:3112019-01-24 20:44
skynet9448.175.06:0112019-01-24 20:51
slow822.93.10:0412021-07-22 17:11
TsinmaS859.150.07:0212021-07-26 17:09
Violet1211.21.06:4312018-05-20 00:00
Yin&Yang85.9.08:2522018-03-04 21:23
Deadline 11650.48:5112019-06-18 19:03
Deadline 2166.13.16:5412021-07-21 21:25
Dels 3162.3.11:2022019-08-24 19:06
Dreadful1616.34.48:2912020-01-02 13:40
HardcoreZ2058.99:1512020-01-02 16:16
Red Hell201.1.16:3412019-08-25 21:17
NUT_short_race302224.00:2612021-07-22 18:17
NUT_short_race6010.103.00:02742019-06-15 03:21
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba42546
Drain-Age44602
Fairy Land82507
GlassBox 1042696
GlassBox 942578
Grey 146054
JetPack43123
Pathway45359
Pathway 344904
Peaks82485
R.I.P81484
Red & Orange45422
Retro 042173
Retro 142713
vitaminC43712
Zip42191
.Background'121525
0 KBeeeR S - 184431
0 KBeeeR S - 282562
007 - 181378
007 - 281154
2Long12258
3way81965
4luvz82426
8483804
Angry12853
Angry 212897
Around the Globe16328
ATLAS81747
Autumn82249
Axom83612
Bixnet84433
Black12792
Black Jungle81162
black-mountains81488
black-mountains 212799
Blue Adventures 141819
BlueRift12503
BoX81824
Brick World84054
Castle of Glass82637
Caveman121000
CCrush82264
Chaos Factory82967
Chaos Factory 282117
Cigarette121726
Cloudy121000
Colors V2123091
CreeperFace12624
DaFuQ84818
DaMap 284628
DARKness 181554
DARKness 2122270
Deeve184358
Desert Pain84981
Desolation16733
Diamond121488
Divinum V216646
Drag-House81539
Dream 1 V281898
Dream 283316
Drunk12688
Equestria Girls83320
Evo 1121685
Experiment81538
Fall In Love43446
Feeling81371
Finito16852
Frats 1121387
Frats 212808
Frats 3121395
Frats 4121119
Frats 512711
Frostbite12981
FWYS 1122869
FWYS 2123989
FWYS 3124060
FWYS 4121973
Genesis-281690
Get The Gifts82150
Google121482
Green12471
GTF 181868
Halloween162219
HappyEaster16792
Hell 1 V2121870
HellGate 181646
HellGate 1.581746
HellGate 382694
HellGate 481467
HellGate 5121335
HeyYa81960
Hope161745
Hope 2161750
Ice16619
Impulse_0143437
Impulse_0342589
JLI 181437
Jungle81673
KitKat 182911
KitKat 281848
LATOM161354
lemonland16781
Lime82092
Love 0.682241
lovely me121257
lovely me212919
mario(=D)85964
Maroon81573
Maximum12827
MCPV123061
Michler121112
Michler 212822
Moon of the Jungle121389
Myth12857
Next16652
o_O81654
Pale48561
Pale 246283
Pandaland82203
Pandora81180
pepsi121256
Purple Panic814125
Purple Panic 286486
R2D281347
RageOne81094
Rainboom82510
Reach Pluto122125
Regret121158
Revolution81200
Rovo122665
run_the_cube41968
S-Race 182860
S-Race 2121294
secreT82557
Shaxx83229
skynet1081204
skynet642866
Slim121029
smile41627
Snowy Sakura I122099
Snowzz121569
Spectrus I42052
SpongeBob 182085
SpongeBob 28951
Stamina12900
Standby81676
Steff I beginning41866
Steff III peace42165
StormzZ121089
The Captive Mind12828
TheVoiD83534
Totoro121190
Toxic122821
Tribute 1121484
Tribute 2121087
Tylost12880
Tylost 212836
Underworld83605
valentees81162
VeryLow1161109
VeryLow216306
Winter Dream83344
WinterMine121099
X-Cross83929
Xeno Race #1122384
#MegaRosenkohl20105
-Ikarus-16542
21161012
Adrenaline 320150
Alpaga12503
Ambrosia16654
Arcade121266
Arcade 2121664
AreaOfEffect16807
At Night20828
Beachmap16231
Besbex16527
Best Of20136
Black & Red16249
Black_City20498
Blizzard!20339
Blue Hell20271
blue-mountains16615
BrokenBlack-120411
Brownie161087
Chaos 116134
Chaos 216589
Chaos 316259
Chaos 416262
Cloud Nine16322
Cocaine20327
Confusion20621
CrazyHOOD16347
Creative161046
Curse16540
DawnOfDust16346
Day20242
DayWalker16367
Dead Island12553
DeathClaw20605
Dels121123
Dels 216923
Deria16939
Difficult 1.1121514
Difficult 1.216174
Difficult 1.320117
Difficult 2.1121044
Difficult 2.216300
Difficult 2.32094
Divided121402
DoT16935
Dragonscale161209
Easy Way16219
Eclipse20148
Elo-Hell16223
Energie16292
Equalize!121388
Executive20654
Explosive12682
Fantabob16622
Fly to the Moon124610
Forever20548
Four Gates161266
Gold Rush20349
Hard Way 1.016402
HearTbeaT2070
HearTcross20498
Hell Fly16548
Imagination320240
Insane20218
Insane 220135
Insane 32083
Inspire20108
IronFlight16692
Jajka20341
Lost Castle16938
LowPossibility3.120129
Madness 5161234
MicCore16853
Multivitamin16309
Nasa16909
Natura20139
Night Jungle16830
Nightmare16198
NightRunner16920
Notice 116593
Ntumba16231
Outlet20211
Paik16815
Picklock20391
Poke16149
Rampage16137
Reality16953
Repeat12660
Rockita16399
Scabrous 220731
Skyfly16473
SkyIsland16213
Skyisland216693
Skyisland316342
skynet compilation16829
Space16332
Summer Hell20419
supernice2069
The Tower12658
Therapy20176
TheWalkingDead20145
Think! 216341
Veni Vidi Vici16400
Volcano16530
whatever16317
Woader20341
World of Magic16409
Zephronikon16211
~AuTuMn~16375
NUT Hardcore UNITED12564
NUT_hardcore_bestof12463
NUT_hardcore_race112948
NUT_hardcore_race212881
NUT_hardcore_race381067
NUT_hardcore_race48622
NUT_hardcore_race512674
NUT_hardcore_race612416
NUT_race182055
NUT_race282122
NUT_race38956
NUT_race48785
NUT_race6121461
NUT_race781225
NUT_race88756
NUT_race982571
NUT_short_race144968
NUT_short_race242962
NUT_short_race442338
NUT_short_race543350
NUT_short_race701777
NUT_race581506
Paranoia8451
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(14/161 maps finished)


Points (2382 total)

1647. with 186 points

Team Rank

91. with 79 points

Rank

71. with 47 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Kovcheg122.3.16:2522019-12-28 21:28
AiP-Gores6553.02:1232017-06-29 03:37
Eagle Race Compilation126.17.27:4012020-01-02 19:23
Flyppi1861.44:5212020-09-11 02:43
Hardcore 16220.2499.41:1412020-06-05 19:14
Hardstyle 3243.4.20:2312020-12-23 23:59
Illusion127.12.27:1912019-10-16 18:31
Ironprison1811.21.28:1212020-01-02 18:26
Jailbreak 7183.5.13:4112020-12-19 15:13
Just Fly 161550.03:0512017-07-07 22:06
Just Fly 26192.515.04:2412019-05-24 19:42
Paradise & Hell183.5.14:5412019-10-12 19:16
Professional1813.36.25:0212020-01-02 17:00
The Ultimate Rainbow129.27.20:3212019-08-17 16:57
MapPtsFinishers
-27318117
Predator 112437
FreeDoom218351
Tremor18162
Redneck Rampage24167
Alaska12715
1TeeMap65202
Amor 165925
Amor 263490
Animus2442
Atticus Compilation62084
Baber18257
bBzZ!!122269
Blue1890
Bush18344
Castoreum12146
City of Death2493
Continuum18432
Crimson24200
DarkCore 112300
DarkCore 212211
DarkCore 312539
DarkCore 42499
ddrace_loop12523
Dead Darkness24203
DeadCore 12493
DeadCore 224162
DeadCore 318458
Destiny 124208
Destiny 224203
Destiny 324273
Divergence24155
Dust18433
EaSy_HarD 418224
Encore121405
Endgame18195
Eruption12119
experiment12452
Fahrenheit2496
FLAP18159
FreeDoom18166
Freeze Slow 161400
Freeze Slow 261069
Freeze Slow 36884
Freeze Slow 412324
Fresh62068
Fucktastic12587
Generic Hell18598
Hardcore 262374
Hardcore 3121088
Hardcore 461148
Hardcore 512878
Hardcore 624324
Hardcore 7181262
Hardcore 824189
Hardcore 9181048
Hardstyle 112985
Hardstyle 212848
Hardstyle 424236
HDP_Obstaculos62675
HDP_Zinderencio62281
Hell Ride121211
HellFly61650
himmel64132
himmel 261804
Im No Superman 112643
Im No Superman 2121479
Im No Superman 318714
Imagination12189
Impossible 112707
Impossible 2121316
Impossible 312451
Infinity18620
Insanity121111
Interlude24140
Interlude 224165
Jailbreak 112732
Jailbreak 212713
Jailbreak 361047
Jailbreak 412362
Jailbreak 518284
Jailbreak 618134
Josen62947
Just Fly 361015
Just Hookfly 16949
Just Hookfly 26668
Last Chance18110
LichKing3048
Lost18522
Lost 218581
Lost 318384
Lykeion12506
Madness 162874
Madness 2121606
Madness 3121318
Madness 4121556
Miper 361684
Miper 461447
Miper 56986
Orange 163275
Paradise18482
Paranormal12390
Pirateworld63495
Poreotics12673
Qwertz18224
Ray - 1122453
Red Japan12660
Reload 112638
Reload 218406
Reload 318472
Reload 412416
ResidentSS24497
Sadway18548
Somewhere in the Sky12286
Stereotype 118139
Stereotype 23034
Stereotype 33048
Stereotype 43077
Stereotype 53053
StoneHell-Gores64059
StrangeNight12467
Striped Clouds3062
Synergy12552
Teestar61734
Tibto12464
Triple Kill2481
Troj64254
Ultimatum 118390
Ultimatum 218432
Ultimatum 318621
Universe121093
Unlimited12868
Victory 124343
Victory 22497
Victory 324112
Victory 418339
Victory 524203
Warch Comp62243
Who's Faster61658
WoFs18542
Zadrotos 112961
Zadrotos 212853
Zadrotos 312581
Zadrotos 418341
Zadrotos 518243
Zadrotos_final18261
Multimap629267
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(281/335 maps finished)


Points (3464 total)

44. with 2704 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

107. with 48 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Trackmania4122.00:4842021-07-01 20:39
Schwung4140.00:5212021-06-17 15:41
After the Cataclysm8634.04:5432017-07-24 02:42
Allround8529.09:4112017-06-28 19:27
Autumn Sunset12213.01:3942017-07-15 16:08
back and forth1245.04:0932017-07-11 06:53
BlackVision8396.06:2812017-12-03 04:48
Casthere12410.07:0212017-06-29 07:32
combo1233.01:1922017-12-20 20:25
Crooked Mind1677.28:0022017-12-17 02:05
DayLight823.01:4152017-06-29 03:13
Freezejump1237.01:1812017-12-21 22:31
IMA NINJA12225.10:3312017-12-17 02:37
KeepOut16198.57:2212017-12-01 16:07
Late Evening8300.01:0512017-07-11 07:22
Lawrence1670.50:0412019-05-01 23:20
Miracle12161.26:4212017-12-11 21:29
Mud4822.00:4962017-06-29 08:26
navii8225.02:5522017-07-20 12:54
Outside12353.13:5212017-12-03 13:58
Plocky84.01:2522017-11-25 17:18
Rocket Challenge12305.21:4312017-11-25 03:28
Shotsky1254.02:1212019-01-06 01:04
Slide8670.12:3412019-10-06 22:47
Summer Breeze12177.08:4622017-06-29 21:39
Sunburst1648.02:0112018-04-22 07:13
deathpack8441.01:0212017-06-29 08:16
Joyride4386.02:2062017-06-28 19:56
Joyride 28312.02:2812017-06-29 02:00
mazepack488.00:4712017-06-29 03:03
Partenack1687.16:3712018-10-05 18:22
PetJack12171.07:2112017-07-16 08:34
PetJack 212429.12:1212018-01-02 16:22
ROCKET-BELT1293.18:1812017-12-21 23:56
SpeedCore12210.19:1412017-12-21 14:00
TOPOS4135.01:3242017-07-02 08:20
Killstreak 18842.01:3822017-07-02 07:40
Killstreak 212100.00:4512017-12-03 13:04
Push it8601.01:4832017-07-02 08:00
Care for your Time4164.00:2952017-07-02 07:41
DatWay12109.04:5322017-07-08 03:24
Exchange12212.08:5522017-12-03 14:31
Flappy Bird0221.110:4552017-11-11 04:28
Gedan8498.13:1212017-11-28 23:29
Rollercoaster41952.05:4412017-06-29 09:38
SpaceIsKey4755.08:0222017-07-20 12:33
UpNDown8239.03:1112019-06-16 17:39
Art of Movement1276.02:4032017-08-26 13:27
MojoJump8201.05:1412017-12-03 12:10
RockClimb867.02:4522017-11-02 20:09
WallJump895.02:4032017-07-24 00:02
1of48665.02:3112017-06-28 19:35
2+2=green12180.01:2112017-10-05 01:37
2of48678.01:5212017-06-28 22:51
3of481770.04:3612017-07-02 08:36
4of48345.01:3422017-06-28 22:48
acq8229.03:4312021-01-16 23:11
Agile1269.01:0312020-01-14 03:17
AIB Quest 112158.16:3512018-11-18 07:20
AIB Quest 21220.08:3512020-01-08 15:08
Allround212416.03:1712017-06-29 02:35
Alpha8121.08:1022017-07-16 15:50
Anaphore41344.04:3812017-06-29 08:35
Anima868.01:1712020-09-18 22:54
Anoteex12161.57:2812018-02-21 07:19
Antrum12153.17:4812017-12-02 00:26
Aufnahmetest12136.02:0412017-12-02 14:12
Aufnahmetest 31252.02:1312021-01-07 11:57
Awayza1272.22:3412017-11-09 19:21
Bittersweet Sunset1250.13:1122017-12-10 03:19
BlackBear18146.00:2172017-07-02 08:08
BlackBear28414.00:2722017-06-29 08:39
BlackBear3825.00:1072017-07-02 07:37
BlackBear412274.00:3642017-07-02 08:14
BlackBear512148.00:2722017-11-02 19:51
BlackBear612110.00:1732017-07-02 08:02
BlackBear78831.00:2222017-12-08 05:16
Broken brain16263.14:0742017-11-25 18:48
Broken space1237.03:4232018-10-18 19:39
Brown Suger8164.02:2322017-06-28 22:46
Buckle Up4420.00:1842021-01-03 15:11
Bullet Master4158.01:3442018-04-05 15:21
Canyon1245.16:3212019-04-13 16:49
Catch the Colors12259.43:5912017-07-16 16:35
Cave Fly1642.16:3812018-01-24 20:03
Cavity438.01:0982018-05-26 17:45
Cequals31223.01:0312020-03-13 20:58
Cheepl8856.06:4912017-07-02 08:29
Chill Let's Climb8139.15:0112017-07-19 01:38
Chill Let's Climb 2870.34:0512018-06-26 21:55
CHILLUMINATI12209.01:2312017-11-07 01:09
combo II129.01:1042019-12-23 19:44
CrashTV12271.16:3712017-10-25 13:50
Croissant12147.10:2712017-11-28 22:40
ctf5_solo4221.00:4932017-07-17 07:32
Daghestan1254.01:5212017-07-02 08:54
DarkEagle1222.03:5612018-02-10 13:56
DarkMove1234.05:4022017-07-18 22:28
deadrun8252.00:4512017-07-21 23:00
DeepEdge12174.07:5112018-02-21 06:18
Delension8935.01:1512017-06-29 08:44
Desert Duration8103.03:3432019-01-12 19:21
Desert Mine1248.03:4512019-04-17 23:55
Desert Night4268.01:2922017-06-29 03:17
Dodge12121.09:1212018-04-22 15:47
Duodecimo1256.20:0512017-12-02 15:02
Dust's Leaf8413.02:5322017-07-16 23:00
Dynasty1283.21:2212018-02-12 09:26
Embrace16120.61:0112018-03-09 23:09
Enormous1632.02:5612020-04-02 23:16
Ephemeral819.01:0922021-01-02 02:07
Equity [Easy]879.01:2022017-07-20 13:22
Escape12404.06:4712017-11-25 16:34
Eternity1663.08:1512019-11-20 20:05
Exalate12107.35:2522017-07-24 07:39
Extension 1.08141.04:3812019-01-06 00:33
Extension 2.0887.04:1312017-12-17 03:26
Fall into the Future127.05:0012020-01-08 20:04
Fallen Angel12350.23:2912017-11-02 19:49
Flamara1254.07:5012018-11-18 06:23
FlipLipp1012224.05:4012017-06-29 07:40
Fly Lessons8358.19:0112018-02-21 06:00
Fly out of hell2061.43:4522017-10-13 07:59
Fly to the Legends2089.39:5412018-10-06 08:06
Fly to the Legends 216117.08:1222017-07-19 15:01
ForeverAlone8508.03:0912017-07-11 07:14
GetSpeed8380.08:1112017-07-19 00:17
GetSpeed21222.07:1722017-10-30 00:38
GHB_DDrace8121.10:1012018-01-13 20:24
ghbdtn16210.80:0912018-02-21 04:45
Gigabyte12174.06:1012017-07-19 00:50
GLL1236.02:4122017-12-03 13:32
Golden_Evening12102.02:2312018-02-14 10:36
Gorou8439.00:2622017-07-19 16:30
Grand Shotgun12104.11:5222017-11-25 06:52
Grid12176.02:4112017-06-29 08:06
Grind1642.14:3612018-01-22 15:08
Hardcore 2 Solo41589.05:0512017-07-11 06:37
HDP_Gajos91289.02:0422017-07-11 06:27
HDP_OnOff4405.02:2222017-07-12 19:43
HDP_Run28252.08:5822017-07-19 15:41
HDP_run_gay2512101.13:4212017-07-24 14:32
Heaven-time4210.01:1612017-07-20 21:42
Hell's Castle12157.01:2612017-06-28 23:24
Hell-time8164.01:3722017-06-29 03:15
Hermit1242.01:5822017-07-28 22:12
Hitode1631.01:0312019-10-24 22:43
Hollywood Undead8621.01:5612017-07-02 08:17
Honkstar1612.08:2212020-02-18 23:29
Honkstar 31627.11:0012020-05-11 15:41
Hopeless12382.01:5312017-06-29 07:34
Hopeless II8162.01:4012017-07-19 15:56
I will be back12118.08:3612018-11-04 05:11
Impetuous4615.00:4332018-03-16 19:41
Increase Your Speed89.00:5472017-07-16 22:54
Iron Island856.02:1712017-11-05 02:59
Jump Shooter829.01:1132020-04-23 03:23
Jumper41832.02:2512018-11-10 23:59
Jungle Run8605.01:5512017-07-19 17:04
Jungle Rush841.01:2912020-05-22 23:26
JungleBee12200.02:2712017-06-29 02:16
Jungler819.03:1312020-01-23 14:07
Just_Shotgun16194.07:1712020-05-24 21:00
kipling126.01:5322019-06-16 15:26
Kobra 2 Solo8675.07:5012017-07-12 20:02
Kobra 3 Solo8272.10:2212017-07-16 09:32
Kobra 4 Solo8420.13:5012017-07-16 09:03
Kobra Solo8392.10:1012017-07-16 09:19
Lamb1635.08:2912019-05-05 17:47
LaserTag1235.08:1812018-09-28 18:34
Lawliet12379.03:1312018-02-14 04:15
Leftovers 18142.02:3012020-08-26 23:25
Lifture1633.23:1212020-03-13 21:26
Lonely Swim 3864.00:5822017-07-02 07:47
Lonely Swim 441189.00:3822017-06-29 03:19
Lonely Swim 9.0852.00:3732017-07-16 22:56
Lonely Swim 9.18104.00:4522017-07-19 15:47
Lonely Swim 9.2856.01:0022017-07-28 04:43
Loopie831.01:1112018-10-21 01:32
Lucid Dream41356.01:2312017-07-11 06:04
Maximum speed12100.22:4712017-10-29 21:25
Microlity167.04:5012019-11-16 21:32
Mini Zero4188.03:4512017-07-29 18:46
Mini Zero II476.02:4132017-06-29 08:25
Mirror468.01:4252018-04-15 00:25
MorningStar8159.04:0022017-06-29 02:47
Moventer41439.07:0112021-04-05 18:22
Nettex1246.01:5912017-12-04 04:14
Network168.07:1612019-10-28 05:23
Night of Spikes8241.02:1812017-07-08 08:13
No_Stuck42524.03:4812017-06-29 02:29
Noh1698.03:1812018-01-20 15:43
nullptr.sg12227.21:1212018-11-18 06:55
Nyan Cat4162.00:3512017-11-05 02:31
Nytro4608.00:3722017-06-29 03:34
Old Style8101.01:1032017-10-29 16:50
OldschoolAdventure4108.13:1322017-07-19 12:46
Piston853.01:2832020-09-09 19:02
Prison 14424.01:1822017-07-19 14:04
Propagate8143.02:5512017-07-19 16:09
Provence8141.02:1112019-01-08 04:35
Push it 21252.05:3342018-09-26 02:49
Push it 3834.02:5442021-01-07 05:01
Putt Putt4758.05:4722020-11-28 21:07
Puzzle Box8157.02:4412017-06-29 21:23
Quick857.02:5712018-02-21 05:20
Race_Sanktoras454.10:2722017-07-12 19:37
Raid4314.02:4122017-07-18 00:17
Rocket Jump8192.04:0122017-07-20 08:11
Rocket Player8486.09:1812017-07-10 06:32
RocketIsKey12190.12:4322017-07-22 01:12
Rope swing8805.07:4812017-11-15 19:08
run_guy_2582063.09:2722017-07-06 20:10
selfdragger8894.02:4712017-12-17 20:12
Shooting Range4137.01:2182020-02-16 20:10
Short Con8180.02:5512017-07-24 22:08
Short Sky813.00:15212017-07-18 02:31
ShotFF8283.01:5912017-12-18 02:27
Skepsis1212.01:4812019-06-20 15:05
SkipIt12246.00:4222017-07-08 14:11
SkipIt28734.00:2712017-07-20 11:29
Sky High1254.04:2012020-03-26 23:51
SkyCave8150.01:5512017-11-02 15:42
SL112193.17:2712017-08-07 12:12
Slide 28108.10:2912020-12-22 08:43
Solo Future1225.08:5642017-06-28 19:17
Solo Power857.01:0612018-12-25 22:04
solo_castle8125.00:3022017-06-29 08:41
Solo_Mietzcore16215.94:0312017-07-30 05:31
SoManyStars8344.00:5112017-12-18 02:18
SonQuery12145.08:4822017-07-19 08:31
SorGores 141502.00:4312017-06-28 19:32
Space Climb1646.06:4412020-02-17 00:27
Spaceman12121.13:1612017-12-03 12:41
Spallok41051.04:5712017-07-11 06:59
Sparadrap847.03:1712017-12-17 01:50
Speedster8310.00:4712018-02-14 04:24
Spiders12114.06:1512017-09-11 04:00
spy8261.00:3132017-07-02 08:47
Stop Over 1.08101.00:3922017-10-09 00:20
Stop Over 2.0126.00:3912018-11-19 16:30
Stop Over 3.0838.00:2512019-06-15 05:41
Stop Over 4.0897.00:3222020-01-13 02:14
Tee Legends 18514.02:1012017-07-10 06:39
Tee Legends 28614.02:3912017-07-25 18:31
Tee Legends 381094.03:4512017-07-02 09:02
The Dungeon816.16:1122021-01-19 19:00
The Space Station41463.04:3012017-06-29 07:46
Theory Of Fail8406.08:3012017-12-26 17:58
Thomas1229.01:4812018-11-13 18:24
Timebreaker8116.01:3612018-09-25 19:55
Triplecan1664.03:5012020-02-17 01:25
Triplecan 22013.02:3512020-02-17 01:57
Uniswim8235.00:5112017-07-11 06:19
Universum 1612373.13:2212017-06-29 08:57
Verification 2825.00:2472017-07-15 15:37
Verification 2.1848.00:2852017-07-15 16:38
Verification 2.2877.00:17122017-07-15 18:25
Verification 3.08133.00:4712017-07-19 12:56
Verification 3.1882.01:3222017-12-02 15:21
Verification 3.28454.00:5632017-07-16 23:14
Verification 3.3839.00:3932017-07-20 13:10
Verification 3.412144.02:0212017-08-10 04:37
Verification 3.58196.00:3012017-07-16 08:13
Verification 3.712152.02:5912018-03-06 21:19
Verification 3.81255.01:3812017-12-21 05:30
Verification 68523.01:0612017-07-22 17:23
Verification 6.18204.01:0112017-07-22 17:15
Verification 6.21222.01:1722017-07-29 13:59
Verification 7.08546.00:3022017-07-11 06:01
Verification 7.21227.01:5112020-03-27 20:25
Verification 9.11688.02:3912017-07-22 15:21
Vesper8276.04:2112019-08-24 22:59
VoidOfSpace8152.04:4812017-07-17 07:56
Volt4820.00:3612020-11-29 19:26
WALL-E T12208.09:0112017-07-11 07:08
Weird Cave12105.11:5912017-10-09 00:13
Whitemoon8506.03:2912017-06-29 09:43
Wormhole8292.00:3442018-08-18 12:07
WSMS837.01:0422017-11-08 22:19
Zap8568.00:1912020-12-31 14:59

Race Server

(61/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

361. with 222 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4tea285.03:0312021-02-10 09:50
Aufnahmetest_AE4174.03:3412017-11-02 02:49
climate-crisis4232.09:4712017-12-03 09:12
hotrun21778.00:4122017-10-23 21:44
pocramruinrun21374.01:2312017-11-02 02:29
pr0-move4434.12:3812017-07-17 03:44
run_2Rockets830.05:5112017-07-31 07:36
run_4abydos2515.01:2312017-11-02 02:25
run_4fikmesan4353.02:4812017-11-02 03:33
run_4lollipop6269.11:2912017-12-03 08:24
run_4mystery4170.04:2312017-11-02 03:37
run_4popi4236.03:1312017-10-23 13:20
run_4xerhul2843.29:0012019-04-22 17:53
run_alboni6300.26:1412017-12-03 08:52
run_ankii01128.00:0892017-11-04 22:10
run_asr4576.05:2312017-12-03 09:18
run_away21449.01:1512017-11-02 02:31
run_black_jack4177.04:2312017-11-02 03:20
run_black_white4150.05:2112017-10-27 12:45
run_blue0885.00:07132017-07-17 02:24
run_brown2871.03:1712017-06-28 19:50
run_button2265.01:1412017-10-31 23:15
run_cave_grass4348.10:0312017-08-12 17:05
run_crystal4341.03:1612017-11-02 03:15
run_dfc6205.10:4512017-12-02 08:22
run_drawed2542.00:5612017-07-20 21:44
run_dude2708.02:4712017-11-02 13:24
run_experience_of_incredibleness4490.08:2612017-10-23 10:27
run_ffs2171.00:5042017-11-02 02:36
run_for_ghost611.01:1682017-11-02 01:21
run_for_onkelz2693.00:4812017-11-02 02:26
run_forrest2772.01:3812017-11-02 02:12
run_FreezyFly448.03:0622018-08-13 16:34
run_g60138.00:05752017-10-15 10:40
run_galaxy825.07:5232017-10-26 03:39
run_get50880.135:3412019-11-21 01:53
run_glowing_ice4248.02:4412017-12-03 09:30
run_greygrey2144.00:3852017-11-02 02:42
run_groove6178.04:1612017-12-03 08:58
run_hard_hell817.21:1222020-04-29 04:26
run_heaven_and_hell4448.07:4512017-07-18 21:44
run_InTheHell2472.01:0612017-11-02 02:20
run_irish_luck2489.03:0512017-11-02 02:19
run_keksi6207.85:0012017-11-02 13:19
run_linkin_park4250.05:2412017-10-15 11:21
run_long_for_popo2191.02:2112017-11-02 02:33
run_longWAR6226.03:5112017-07-23 02:03
run_miniatur4194.01:5812017-11-02 02:58
run_neonlight2539.03:2012017-11-02 02:10
run_nightmare4320.04:4312017-11-02 03:10
run_orange02497.00:1162017-11-02 03:28
run_pencil4168.01:2412017-11-02 02:51
run_pinky4216.06:3712017-12-03 09:37
run_pokemon4257.08:3412017-12-03 09:27
run_redbull4177.02:1312017-11-02 03:44
run_sunsetcave2649.01:2612017-11-02 02:28
run_the_cure2115.01:4522017-07-18 02:26
run_unschaffbar4118.02:0512018-12-24 17:37
run_WARmoepopo2142.01:0022017-07-20 21:46
run_yellow2599.03:5612017-11-02 02:40
run_yellow_hell680.03:2512018-01-16 01:26

Fun Server

(0/13 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Avoid0681
Bullseye01789
MultiFAT099
TeeTacToe02141
9gates0682
LS1000
Time Calculator03225
CookieCorporation00
Disabled01994
DontMove02838
Game City00
LS900
Seagull City00
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2021-07-29 22:28