Global Ranks for Rui


Points (28362 total)

1026. with 5719 points

Team Rank

1936. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (last year)

178. with 5674 points

Points (last month)

1901. with 203 points

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-01-16 06:27: Maui Wowie (45:08)

Last Finishes

2022-01-08 15:01: CHN Brutal: Aim 8.0 (02:16:40)
2022-01-06 20:34: CHN Brutal: Wave (01:56:08)
2022-01-06 17:39: CHN Brutal: Alive (42:19)
2022-01-04 10:13: CHN Moderate: DarkRoad (24:30)
2022-01-03 18:14: CHN Moderate: Outbreak (10:50)
2022-01-03 07:14: CHN Brutal: Dynamic (31:11)
2021-12-28 05:45: CHN Moderate: Bornrif (17:17)
2021-12-25 20:36: CHN Brutal: Generica (50:18)
2021-12-25 19:07: CHN Brutal: allthewayup (22:38)
2021-12-23 18:59: CHN Brutal: Road to Rank 1 (29:28)

Favorite Partners

1. 一城之诗。: 17 ranks
2. 满月: 7 ranks
3. LCKP: 6 ranks
4. maoni: 4 ranks
4. 鲜血配色: 4 ranks
6. ✘v✘: 3 ranks
6. 玉子: 3 ranks
6. 卡夫卡的熊: 3 ranks
9. Nicol: 2 ranks
9. 바둑: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(134/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

3239. with 440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lighthouse5721.2773.06:2212021-06-06 10:06
Sketch518278.20:2012021-05-02 18:08
Moonlight33289.05:1822021-04-18 16:55
Decipher55373.13:1412021-03-24 21:20
Bullets313029.09:2622021-02-01 03:02
Camouflage332221.27:1712021-02-04 06:18
Cartoon415938.20:2712021-03-02 08:04
Goo!410263.19:4962021-01-21 13:19
Hoo!411923.09:1412021-03-01 09:09
Icebreaker46488.36:4322021-02-16 16:29
Introduction212688.14:0822021-01-23 18:41
Kobra422405.37:31232021-01-18 12:34
Kobra 232886.11494.23:1662021-01-20 16:29
Kobra 341530.14900.69:1742021-01-29 17:25
Kobra 444092.20054.55:0262021-01-28 15:26
Planet Mars43041.23:5932021-02-18 13:36
Planet Venus54800.74:3412021-02-14 22:39
Tiny Tandem311904.11:5412021-03-03 10:30
Ice Water319893.21:4912021-01-22 10:59
Little Forest56072.25:4412021-03-12 21:32
(wasntme)417558.51:4612021-02-09 08:37
4Beginners135179.06:0412021-02-04 12:36
4Nubs143708.19:1712021-01-20 18:38
[School] Hammer27963.10:0512021-03-20 08:11
[School] Hook27929.07:5312021-03-20 09:14
Absurd 137925.15:2522021-03-05 17:25
Absurd 2319960.22:1822021-02-08 19:21
Absurd 353269.10:0422021-02-25 07:07
Absurd 4421134.55:1412021-02-08 13:46
Absurd 539134.40:5412021-03-11 14:33
Banta35021.22:3612021-03-22 23:02
Basics14500.04:4712021-04-10 20:51
Batman38733.09:0612021-02-25 05:27
benrace310929.42:1512021-02-21 12:46
Beyond Dreams210005.05:2952021-01-26 13:16
Blue Sapphire57592.18:5212021-02-22 21:36
BlueChaos44293.07:5222021-02-04 16:23
CandyLand120940.15:2822021-01-26 10:20
Careless55458.08:4012021-01-22 23:57
Chicken Pie23946.04:5912021-03-20 08:29
Chicken Pie 251594.18:2322021-02-28 05:43
Cool47015.06:5922021-02-01 00:26
Cuboid312441.11:3112021-03-01 07:40
Dark Moon311789.26:0942021-02-03 06:04
Deino47953.11:3122021-02-09 18:04
DetrimentalFactor49887.34:5412021-01-28 01:12
Diamond Mine44555.07:2122021-03-03 10:51
Dry Lagoon54806.31:4622021-03-12 22:13
Easy 128738.08:0212021-06-08 14:15
Empire Desp512828.29:2022021-01-31 08:10
Eventide311022.13:5122021-01-18 06:29
Fiji53962.13:3822021-03-10 18:55
Firewatch314899.12:4512021-02-02 16:12
Fluff311103.09:4112021-03-07 19:46
For Idiots 129339.10:2512021-03-13 01:04
For Idiots 2218502.41:4512021-01-29 15:23
Future_Race56597.04:2222021-03-16 19:19
Geneque411473.29:2622021-02-02 21:45
Glade314454.11:5012021-02-04 15:44
GlassBox35365.07:1512021-03-20 08:43
GlassBox 2214430.07:2422021-01-18 07:13
GlassBox 328910.05:2912021-03-20 08:52
GlassBox 423800.02:4712021-03-13 00:52
GlassBox 5212463.13:1812021-03-07 19:31
GlassBox 627801.07:1112021-03-13 01:12
GlassBox 739047.08:1112021-04-07 00:16
GlassBox 853127.07:1022021-03-12 21:40
Gold Mine118878.03:2722021-02-07 00:34
GreenAde28116.11:1712021-02-07 02:20
Halloween Night213220.08:0012021-02-20 12:45
Harvest420203.15:4512021-01-16 06:46
Homesick56452.18:4212021-02-18 21:27
Inure36059.03:5432021-01-20 18:57
Iris414330.08:3722021-01-28 17:07
IronMan35231.14:3112021-03-20 07:37
Island Rush317690.24:3212021-02-03 08:31
Jungle Camp59567.36:0222021-02-07 01:48
Just2Easy142841.07:2922021-02-07 02:02
Kaylite412410.30:0022021-01-31 07:24
Kindergarten56678.50:1532021-02-04 11:11
Lavender Forest512496.18:5422021-01-24 20:13
LearnToPlay246970.20:5422021-01-16 14:53
Light Grey315082.35:4542021-01-18 10:04
Linear226957.04:5112021-01-19 21:59
Lonely313435.23:5412021-02-07 05:42
Looney412882.13:5122021-03-15 15:35
Lowcore214507.06:3512021-01-27 22:59
MagiK54630.38:2922021-03-01 10:49
Maui Wowie411082.16:4842021-01-16 06:27
Maui Wowie 242514.04:2932021-03-15 15:08
Multeasymap514961.39034.21:59112021-01-16 11:11
newbee235458.35:4912021-02-02 15:57
Orion5606.04:5342021-01-29 12:52
Ovell33768.20:4122021-02-21 16:49
Pados 1124003.22:5112021-01-27 22:52
Pados 235336.26:4722021-01-16 16:47
Pados 3311249.36:1522021-01-22 15:44
Petrified311633.30:0412021-01-17 03:11
Planet Mercury43162.12:1922021-02-04 07:58
Pounamu36934.08:2112021-03-13 00:46
Pounamu 248168.08:5422021-01-24 11:30
Psyll312754.54:0522021-02-07 04:50
Seagulls54105.20:2522021-02-25 13:11
Senani510519.44:5222021-02-08 18:41
Sincera424829.22:1712021-01-21 12:05
Sincera 255561.17:3412021-02-22 18:13
Sopella37140.12:0312021-04-10 20:44
Sorrow39720.16:2812021-03-20 07:09
Spüli35037.08:4422021-02-27 15:37
StepByStep136537.06:3012021-01-26 11:38
Sunlight36335.04:3312021-03-08 12:07
Sunny Side Up329671.05:1642021-01-18 13:17
Take it noobly217140.08:2312021-02-27 10:54
Tangerine114729.01:5222021-01-26 16:57
TeeWorld310550.11:1322021-02-18 20:54
Thor310689.31:3712021-04-11 22:44
Threll32811.18:2922021-02-18 19:39
Top 127365.06:5722021-02-25 04:34
Top 339703.32:4312021-02-05 13:16
Tsunami136055.09:0812021-01-26 09:52
Vizur415445.58:3712021-02-17 21:11
Water Lily212498.03:4212021-03-01 07:47
WTF413373.24:3822021-02-09 18:36
Xolla55492.29:5712021-02-25 06:24
ZeroX219573.24:4912021-01-26 08:35
Epix45482.22710.26:0142021-02-02 19:41
Koule 143447.09:4012021-02-08 07:54
Koule 457777.32:5012021-03-11 17:35
Koule 516676.14:2912021-03-20 06:45
Shadow510411.47:2912021-03-09 13:20
Skillz 138387.25:3412021-03-20 10:38
Skillz 233273.11:2322021-02-27 05:47
Skillz 338386.33:2512021-03-20 10:09
xyz_ddrace2319804.52:4812021-02-20 07:48
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258034
Beyond Light510572
SeMang 1512962
GeRollA312565
Houll322077
Hulk49094
It's Easy230693
Seasons138075
Undrag2311071
Killa 3512847
Koule 2211926
Koule 3213208
Koule 7410656
Skillz 4410330
Skillz 547433
Skillz 656695
Teleport315058
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(220/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

411. with 2470 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bornrif11102.185.17:1712021-12-28 05:45
Yeyou 415611.41:0312021-12-22 13:49
Depressed II15221.380.10:0522021-12-04 19:06
Pogchy13323.467.21:2632021-11-24 21:38
Yeyou 315635.33:2412021-10-21 13:58
Depressed15930.1538.24:2012021-10-10 17:16
Afternoon131999.68:3622021-03-16 10:51
Baby Aim 1.0137554.39:0522021-03-04 22:46
Castle Mario131336.60:2312021-03-05 00:05
Climax151241.100:4112021-06-08 21:59
Cup of Tee73338.12:0032021-02-24 01:20
DayDrive74989.42:1612021-04-14 00:30
Dizzy74560.08:0312021-03-31 19:21
Earthborn112842.42:0012021-03-15 03:31
Everlast13827.155:2012021-05-10 13:58
garden135009.42:4422021-03-18 16:58
Hookthrough714352.20:5612021-03-18 22:32
Hookthrough 2114069.35:1122021-04-15 02:21
HookThrough3114979.07:5542021-04-17 12:47
Imposand13900.18:0312021-09-13 17:40
Intothenight151495.44:2812021-07-15 10:12
Justix9616.1102.14:5112021-04-24 19:20
Jvice93317.46:3922021-04-03 19:49
Limitless151028.36:5512021-08-22 20:55
Magnitude11460.1108.12:4032021-03-04 19:02
Mirage76417.15:4612021-03-29 22:10
MonkeyDream710910.26:3512021-02-24 00:22
MonkeyDream 295246.24:2522021-02-26 21:50
Monster134785.15:0942021-03-01 01:17
MysteryCompound15862.92:1812021-06-05 20:43
Neverwhere151156.162:4622021-05-11 11:16
Noo!94127.24:3832021-02-28 07:42
Noovice!74121.54:1812021-04-14 23:43
Outbreak7388.10:5032021-03-01 08:27
Pharice92938.37:5822021-02-23 02:01
Planet Jupiter73016.35:4722021-02-23 23:12
Red Avenue132832.207:3112021-03-20 00:41
Sandland91578.09:5512021-06-13 17:05
Slime74451.31:3122021-03-07 21:59
Sundara151824.74:0812021-06-07 20:26
Sunny Land94750.74:3682021-01-24 09:41
Sunreal111047.14:4312021-04-18 08:41
The Trip111572.37:0712021-06-14 20:09
Tricktee151708.88:3412021-06-02 15:47
Tropica91458.27:1052021-03-01 19:09
Wonderland153568.36:1612021-04-07 20:28
3Play13556.55:1712021-08-09 11:38
Cleopatra1356.160.53:1212021-12-03 20:43
LazeAround151270.66:1012021-07-29 22:49
Weapons7958.2434.38:0512021-02-22 23:56
#wontfix13476.68:4212021-07-26 01:44
2 easy for u91368.68:1212021-07-10 23:44
4 NoooBs72154.08:1612021-04-03 20:17
[SI] AVADA93683.15:3022021-03-20 21:40
[SI] INSTINCT92945.36:0412021-03-17 16:59
[SI] KABOO950.03:3922021-06-25 07:47
[SI] LAVITA9232.927.19:4012021-12-17 13:53
[SI] NEVERLAND111048.65:1712021-10-05 19:41
[SI] SELEN11868.21:4812021-08-16 15:02
a_simple_run93599.07:3712021-03-04 21:27
acan15374.47:1212021-07-25 23:10
Against the Current112875.14:4312021-05-26 22:48
Awayst7871.16:2912021-03-02 17:17
Baby Aim 2.0155184.25:5222021-03-24 05:30
Baby Aim 3.015443.967.19:1652021-03-18 01:02
BackToBasics2131151.59:3012021-07-11 01:03
Bob95643.93:0612021-03-01 04:14
Boo!13732.19:5012021-07-18 05:17
Bootcamp #2111397.85:2312021-06-14 22:54
Canyang151227.126:1512021-05-08 13:38
Casa der Merde151023.33:4622021-05-10 02:00
Castle9207.372.03:2712021-12-09 22:00
Castle Lemongrab111399.63:3912021-04-13 03:10
Cavings I92533.29:5712021-03-21 22:08
Chevtzo132438.206:0412021-02-24 04:57
Clarity71483.07:2012021-04-03 20:07
Coffee I73424.15:0722021-02-23 22:15
Coffee II73411.15:0822021-03-16 08:34
Construction I151006.105:3612021-06-19 12:57
Crimson Woods72370.06:5612021-02-13 21:03
Cross131211.86:2412021-06-06 11:55
Crystal Maze131805.58:1412021-05-06 23:16
CYO52327.3580.01:1342021-02-26 09:43
DarkRoad1555.24:3012022-01-04 10:13
Death Sentence 215974.75:4512021-05-09 13:29
DeathHook112260.3733.18:3312021-05-08 11:18
Desoxyribonukleinsäure133054.43:4822021-03-23 03:04
Doable11982.31:3812021-06-19 02:59
Dubush13625.2401.117:1212021-04-24 10:51
Easy Edge132148.33:3212021-03-06 00:46
Easy Hook112383.24:1912021-04-23 19:36
Emerald131071.71:1712021-08-08 12:33
Empty151623.128:1722021-07-04 13:15
Entei132391.46:1712021-06-21 21:40
Eternal131552.76:2112021-07-07 18:58
Eternal 215488.70:2012021-09-12 19:53
Etna_192714.4807.53:0812021-03-13 08:24
Excast11419.27:5512021-08-12 17:59
Exit94227.53:0212021-03-29 21:51
FaCe13556.45:0012021-08-27 04:19
faye72266.53:1512021-05-27 01:54
FWYS Key 113785.57:1812021-06-08 19:17
Galaxy Story112031.23:5012021-04-18 10:26
Galaxy Turn75389.44:2612021-02-18 23:44
Gibson131220.48:1122021-06-06 21:31
Glitchhold11124.246.05:5412021-09-19 03:50
Golden11739.34:1012021-06-15 03:03
Green Race94232.66:5612021-03-07 01:22
HeartOfMoon131004.21:3912021-07-07 17:32
Heaven91660.26:4812021-04-18 07:40
Hell 2131470.55:5412021-05-31 06:26
Holiday Adventure131642.75:2612021-04-18 12:34
Hollow 273697.38:4512021-03-01 19:51
Hubbel13550.33:4812021-07-08 22:38
Humpalumpa 113393.88:1112021-07-30 00:26
HURT151367.65:0312021-06-07 22:46
Hyper112139.27:2312021-03-10 19:34
Hyper 2111363.27:2212021-06-14 20:40
Ice Cave 113361.130:1112021-12-04 07:55
idk112949.13:4412021-04-18 09:10
Intense 1.074331.37:2912021-03-25 09:24
Intense 2.011850.27:5312021-09-04 18:44
JP71610.13:5522021-02-25 07:48
KeeZ131977.101:3712021-03-05 21:33
Kero-Gores8112029.18:3512021-09-24 18:43
Kiko131788.109:0912021-07-05 20:16
Kopell74619.28:5212021-03-01 17:59
Let's Fail!151332.42:4812021-08-03 23:32
Limitation111907.146:2512021-02-15 18:22
luminati152713.7041.20:4462021-03-01 02:33
lumine154829.6582.16:2652021-03-26 18:28
Lygerastia92983.74:2332021-02-27 17:44
mainstream92114.89:2512021-05-08 05:07
Maranko15756.33:3512021-09-12 21:11
Mario_reloaded13748.65:2312021-08-08 11:07
MiddleFinger91280.21:4122021-03-17 15:26
Midnight15685.75:3612021-08-09 15:35
Minimum131263.64:3412021-05-14 03:23
Moon Roar131206.11:1922021-05-02 04:30
Mount93611.28:0822021-02-20 19:04
moyu76928.31:5712021-02-13 23:43
nameless map13647.33:0012021-08-10 11:36
New Era13352.21:5812021-09-10 19:38
Next Grey95404.53:0132021-02-16 10:13
NiggoDrag131295.91:5012021-08-28 06:46
NightSky112196.40:3512021-04-14 21:12
NightSky2114196.54:5312021-02-20 00:20
NightSky3112552.40:1812021-04-16 05:26
NightSky4132158.26:5012021-04-02 12:19
Not Adrenaline 411787.17:5712021-06-13 19:28
Nujabes111338.78:5712021-05-31 17:16
Olymp112216.27:1252021-02-06 23:53
P2Z_Crungle93370.33:5122021-03-16 03:16
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11862.26:5512021-07-28 21:38
P2Z_Soar112176.28:0142021-02-27 05:14
Patchwork15696.377:1512021-05-13 02:43
Peaceful Jungle91984.71:1112021-05-03 23:30
Peaceful Jungle 213982.51:1012021-06-07 21:33
Pharice 2113498.60:1922021-02-17 23:15
Piranha92782.74:5212021-04-08 15:27
Pisull72990.21:2522021-02-02 04:11
piViq11871.31:0512021-07-05 21:21
Pizza132834.64:5212021-04-24 21:31
Plan B111310.38:5512021-06-25 19:11
Pranki131075.1897.12:4412021-08-10 11:55
Primeval Forest15851.35:0512021-06-07 23:29
Purple Panic 3113831.81:4412021-03-25 11:30
Purple Panic 4113762.51:5022021-03-06 02:11
Push him11563.976.18:4912021-05-08 17:47
Push Them11321.1470.32:3512021-08-03 04:41
Pyramids132502.139:2012021-05-07 17:03
Qianye15892.71:4212021-04-10 16:22
Rapture131030.123:2912021-04-15 04:47
Rayquaza13888.53:3312021-10-05 17:58
Request93065.47:3012021-02-20 02:06
Resoren111053.61:0612021-06-05 22:43
Rivendell111495.42:2012021-04-24 22:18
rizek75010.20:0612021-02-13 20:08
Run Free11287.473.08:3012021-08-16 02:11
Sabell13125.435.42:1212021-07-26 00:27
Short112634.09:5212021-03-01 05:42
Silk Touch133180.104:3112021-04-18 19:22
Simple World91937.67:0912021-03-16 06:28
Simple World 292193.90:1712021-05-29 08:32
Simple World 3111950.50:3312021-04-17 04:46
SimplePlay5869.01:3712021-02-26 11:22
SimplePlay 253904.06:1912021-04-18 08:55
SimplePlay 354773.04:0112021-02-21 19:49
SimplePlay 411392.01:2212021-06-14 23:45
SkiLLz112533.68:3512021-05-31 20:16
Slow Santa11777.106:2512021-08-18 20:50
Snow Problem111594.23:4022021-03-13 03:49
Snowy Mountain131339.49:2622021-05-07 11:22
Soft15912.48:2212021-07-05 15:45
Sounds11710.111:4812021-04-14 15:52
SpongeBob 392135.77:3012021-07-05 14:41
Stargazing93316.48:4312021-03-11 15:25
SunDay9632.28:0412021-07-28 20:11
SunDay 3151032.141:2512021-08-09 19:16
Sunrice15392.45:4312021-11-30 18:48
Swoosh131190.110:0912021-05-06 04:49
Temple of Doom15823.109:4012021-08-09 13:33
The Beginning91935.51:3812021-04-22 16:55
The Bunker111573.65:0712021-06-25 09:03
The East Desert113295.108:3012021-04-03 07:55
The Problem131521.80:4912021-04-16 09:51
The Shire92866.33:5022021-04-13 19:21
The Swamp15114.458.110:2512021-08-24 20:45
tihid112631.81:5912021-05-05 05:44
Tiji151488.23:3122021-04-23 15:00
Toadsquad11351.686.36:4312021-05-05 02:52
Top 2111395.43:2412021-08-05 03:45
Try Again92751.32:3612021-04-09 15:18
UpNDown Coop9860.18:3512021-05-09 09:18
Vizur 274452.23:1322021-03-07 00:13
WEEDS111121.33:5712021-05-22 01:03
Yeyou 215601.26:1812021-10-21 13:22
Yun Gu151757.19:3832021-04-06 21:39
Zaiross-Gores72401.07:4812021-11-26 10:49
Zoroark112722.45:3112021-05-21 20:29
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon111699
Fall & Rise15964
Forgotten Lands152494
Kalimba13508
PurpleHeaven15338
Spooky111783
Xabier111519
LazeAround2111138
High Five93365
0 to 100131523
[SI] DANICA111454
[SI] VIADANTE112184
[SI] YELLOW92966
Aequilibrium15930
Aftermath13339
AK13698
alternative13407
BackToBasics15956
Bootcamp #1131032
Brony111987
Brown131610
Bubbles13715
Captain America92090
Caution11790
Challenge13849
Circle131050
Conscientious131212
Cry9493
Daunell112238
Dawn To Dusk15991
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15247
Dead151130
Dummy 211719
Dusty Road15827
Elitissimo15686
Excast 215980
Excast 313648
Excast 4131006
Excast 515708
FastRun92039
Felian15802
Fender13668
FindTheFreeze9914
Firedelay15627
Fishbone13549
Fluff 213535
Freeze Jungle13932
Fried15332
Grace11706
GuggPaloczi131447
Guhimbarwa15257
HellGate 3.592786
HellGate X13887
Herbstzeitlose13824
Hollow92648
Humpalumpa 2131156
Ice Cave 213412
Jumanji15992
Just HookThrough92164
Level11644
Little Adventure91706
MapleSyrup15562
minion15349
MonkeyDream 3132457
moondrag112505
MoonPie11427
Motherlode13625
Neon 1131396
No Merci13603
One Way11933
Optimum15594
P2Z_Island131163
Past131418
Plan A11959
Plan C111326
Plue92667
PreciousDream11901
PurpleViolence11576
Rainbow Sunrise13830
Ray - 213381
Redemption11632
Sacred Source13643
Seduction15799
sense13357
Short Flight131720
Short2111588
Sky Stone13449
SomewhereDistant91388
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11770
Squidgy11534
SunDay 215798
Tetris13549
Time Shop15458
Topsy Turvy13608
TowerOfDesperation131156
Tube151024
Tunak Tunak Tun15668
Twix92739
Underwater15491
Wrong Forest11942
Yeyou 1152269
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(72/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

613. with 1497 points

Team Rank

837. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Degard21164.290.70:2312021-11-21 18:43
Fanxing18270.166:0712021-08-14 12:49
A World Beyond181952.109:5512021-07-15 08:54
Aim 10.0271008.132:5712021-12-03 09:28
Aim 9.027163.316.63:2212021-11-01 17:33
Between the Mountains181353.61:4612021-07-27 23:39
Caldera2178.155.40:1912021-08-27 07:47
Deep Forest18641.45:5622021-08-30 20:44
EscapeTheCave181044.35:0912021-07-24 20:05
Flow21495.102:1912021-08-30 19:13
Increase3052.87.66:0712021-11-26 19:12
Indicud21862.115:5112021-11-01 01:26
Milthrid Core27507.735.174:5212021-09-04 20:32
Naufrage212546.89:1912021-07-17 15:58
Naufrage 3241726.131:0312021-08-28 09:21
Nostalgia212718.75:4622021-07-19 02:51
Rogue World18774.98:5712021-07-23 20:03
Sand Dune241234.250:1312021-07-29 04:31
Stoned. 2182170.64:2412021-05-27 00:23
Supernova182875.70:5412021-07-19 21:14
The Fusion2750.90.28:0212021-11-10 13:07
4Four21294.127:5112021-08-10 10:38
Flying in the Sky18971.39:0912021-08-23 18:40
Generica2742.239.50:1812021-12-25 20:36
Stronghold182872.22:2512021-10-16 14:56
Aim 11.027157.302.61:1912021-09-17 20:37
Aim 2.024516.62:5812021-10-16 20:33
Aim 3.024616.62:1812021-07-25 22:13
Aim 4.024883.128:1112021-07-31 03:21
Aim 7.024944.85:5812021-07-19 14:49
Aim 8.027472.136:4012022-01-08 15:01
Alive18322.42:1912022-01-06 17:39
allthewayup2136.92.22:3812021-12-25 19:07
Barren211474.2197.29:2432021-06-01 18:25
Biome Master182208.45:4612021-12-03 07:06
Bollermann18214.383.67:1022021-07-13 21:19
Comeback181115.53:0612021-08-11 10:05
Cursed Treasure21332.96:0612021-09-05 03:05
Dawn Of The 7th Day21364.64:0912021-08-25 22:36
Death Sentence18443.42:2112021-08-25 19:40
Desert Wolf18405.136:5712021-12-14 14:39
Don't go181386.28:1912021-06-29 10:10
Dynamic2135.116.31:1112022-01-03 07:14
External21490.76:2312021-08-17 12:25
Flux181512.54:2412021-08-06 10:12
Flux 2181466.124:1112021-08-08 08:05
Fonders18736.91:3912021-07-30 22:23
Gloominescence18336.100:3912021-09-14 21:54
Good Ol' Days181016.37:0412021-07-27 16:29
Grandma181781.111:5912021-12-18 14:43
Grandpa182464.42:2512021-05-11 19:56
Koule 1721305.57:2712021-10-09 19:14
leopold181636.47:0312021-07-16 03:43
Lotus21811.27:4612021-07-29 00:05
Medium18767.167:0012021-08-12 04:18
milk181683.64:4012021-07-17 14:03
mmips18406.48:5312021-07-17 00:41
Nightstar247.13.11:4912021-12-15 20:24
Nirvana18313.101:5012021-08-17 00:50
NoMore! 221495.59:3712021-08-17 17:29
NoMore! 321490.144:1312021-07-14 23:06
nullptr182164.103:3612021-07-06 21:09
Offpanic18996.116:0412021-07-13 10:44
Redefined2413.19.37:2512021-11-20 19:25
Road to Rank 12413.23.29:2812021-12-23 18:59
Skave181213.153:5512021-07-30 03:12
ttgtgttg181080.85:2212021-05-01 04:46
Wave24121.314.116:0812022-01-06 20:34
Yoko 1.121500.40:4912021-07-31 01:00
Yun Gu 221412.690.98:4022021-06-26 09:47
Yun Gu 32767.118.43:0922021-07-30 05:38
Zoe181096.117:0812021-07-16 02:01
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2120
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21257
TelEdge27111
Impel Down3042
Aviate211089
Caldera 224243
ClassicMonkez24925
Cold Jungle24321
Cosyris24168
Dark Descent27193
Delirious30121
Dry Valley27227
Everdeen21613
Fade24175
Holy Key181537
Hostile2778
Hostile 23033
Just Ragequit24458
JustGeneric27209
Lockdown27511
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage 2243056
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21598
QuintessenZ24440
Runaway24298
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181243
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21478
Reason27169
w3na2473
4s30297
Adrenaline27277
Adrenaline 227180
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Lost Story 221423
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241024
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genereatron24417
Genericore 124482
Genericore 224404
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold 2213289
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21185
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 1.024797
Aim 5.0241081
Aim 6.024775
Airsky3079
aled241228
aled II27567
All at the beginning21524
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18533
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Bizarre Untold27329
Bl0odDens3211289
Black&White24346
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18796
Burger21677
Cemetery18521
Cerulean24325
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
cimininxi21579
claret-blue18580
Commandont2148
Complex3048
complic21259
Cucumber24265
Cya Nerd21204
Damage2498
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Valley211123
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18449
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181037
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27128
Eliteenator24291
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try27101
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Fly Around21758
Fox18681
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118851
GG21102
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181012
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days 2181058
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18545
Highlife24431
Hillside24357
In Da House21581
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27319
Kabarda21304
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21178
Kickout2480
Level Asian24411
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
lost_castle182090
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18821
M&M18655
Madrigal21120
Mana2458
Memories18753
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24145
Next LvL21286
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar 22497
NoMore!21463
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
Nyanpasu21157
octotorp18890
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18680
Plaza18548
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18456
Revival24346
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211000
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skill Rises27138
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand18734
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224243
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24340
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221730
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18686
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe24710
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241575
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21280
Tenebris24216
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18255
The Way to the Hell24192
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24307
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
To the moon24261
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21283
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181452
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture18714
Venture 227131
Wailand181199
Wasteland21631
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27136
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27394
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 2.1181164
Yoko 3.118552
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(9/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

4817. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105919.09:0142021-02-21 16:09
Caventure II153956.20:2612021-04-11 17:41
Dummy Chamber107912.08:1112021-04-05 12:27
Samsara107043.20:1712021-03-19 05:14
Just deep fly251133.45:3422021-04-02 22:17
JustCopyFly10198.362.03:0712021-08-22 22:09
Bomb Raid 2154593.38:0912021-03-15 02:08
Just Rocketfly 1152042.3489.46:0312021-05-06 20:04
Stellar107024.21:1812021-04-10 19:36
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2037
noconce2084
Huanghu2530
Try It 215363
Samsara VII20458
pichummy2521
unFrozen2018
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Caventure III154860
Caventure IV156519
Chained20481
Downhill Jam153910
Dummy Chamber 2107933
Resi20546
Samdragaline20257
Samsara II153306
Samsara III153908
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase202677
Skychase 220125
SpookyDrag20693
Templerun20565
ZooDrag25158
DummyCopter151224
RON153931
a_u20183
Adragaline3092
Adragaline 23072
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25265
Aries2038
balega15483
Bomb Raid151850
Broken hammer102319
c20122
Capricorn2514
Chacruna15536
Cultist20783
Dark Depth20512
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
Darkvine154299
DarkWorld2597
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15357
Destruction151728
Draxut20249
Dreamland20390
drg515340
Drip Dry20143
Dummy Chamber 3155393
DuNoMa20170
Equivalent Exchange2542
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Escape from the Prison151843
Essential151026
Fallen Fortress15587
Feral2512
For You15616
gendum20779
GenericDrag25140
Greed152529
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25613
Injection 225602
Injection 330121
Jao Shooter20114
Jazz Hands20350
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2065
Jelly20114
Juma2513
JungleRabies251069
Just Bump fly15269
Just Rocketfly 220931
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151191
miA3088
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20114
Nentori2564
Nincorn20121
nora25132
nore20245
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20803
nugtohS20248
oldpath2094
Onliner20404
Pace102196
Pataros25446
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15348
Rest to Die 220188
Retro2060
Roaming Ruins15411
Samsara IV20829
Samsara V151428
Samsara VI151128
Sandanjuu2546
SkyFly102954
Skyventure20473
Smash15162
Smolder3015
SpoopyDrag151393
Squadron309
Stacked20331
TakeUrLuggage152804
Target202243
Tech154180
Toe Taps20311
TomorrowLand25341
Tropical Drag20718
Try It151301
Ulver20133
Watch your time103991
Yee25145
Zonsa201177
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(115/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

1749. with 1040 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 245232.17:0812021-12-03 19:15
Everest43532.10:1512021-03-18 19:27
Grey 243058.05:1822021-02-23 18:59
Grey 34850.01:5512021-08-08 17:07
Grey 44975.02:3912021-03-06 20:58
HappyValenTees82476.29:4612021-08-27 20:44
Hop42684.01:1212021-04-05 15:32
JetPack43579.20:4312021-04-16 04:35
Pathway 343352.02:5712021-03-20 10:46
Peaks82450.17:0512021-03-19 03:49
Retro 042128.30:3212021-03-11 13:15
Strike42648.29:0212021-03-30 19:26
vitaminC44130.28:0412021-03-06 13:56
Want_a_Cookie83810.21:0412021-04-02 08:02
Zip41941.27:3812021-03-22 01:25
.Background'121768.55:2012021-08-27 15:41
0 KBeeeR S - 183623.36:2612021-04-28 18:56
007 - 181444.12:5112021-04-30 10:45
4284627.26:1412021-04-02 20:21
8481764.19:1022021-02-25 09:32
Angry 2121114.66:5612021-06-19 15:05
ATLAS81203.33:0112021-04-08 21:26
Autumn82678.55:1812021-05-27 11:43
Away8986.07:2312021-06-26 20:00
Axom82912.19:1612021-06-13 12:53
Bixnet85448.66:3512021-03-29 07:40
black-mountains81368.22:0112021-06-10 21:32
Blue Sky84578.44:4612021-03-22 00:04
BoX82137.24:4812021-03-13 04:21
Brick World82212.17:0722021-03-30 13:54
BSWL82270.25:0812021-04-02 17:07
Castle of Glass83273.40:1412021-03-30 12:19
Caveman12903.19:2212021-10-02 12:59
Chaos Factory83220.38:4012021-04-21 13:55
Chaos Factory 282277.58:1312021-03-23 08:14
Cigarette121642.54:5812021-06-14 06:31
Colors V2123342.45:0612021-03-20 05:13
CreeperFace12283.28:2012021-08-03 03:23
DaMap86087.35:5112021-02-13 22:35
DaMap 281676.15:1622021-04-07 22:39
DARKness 2121482.11:2012021-10-07 07:55
Deeve185572.68:0322021-03-08 20:09
Desert Pain83685.27:1812021-03-30 10:02
double up82195.30:2222021-04-09 14:04
Drag-House282495.30:3612021-03-30 21:19
Dream 284221.80:2822021-03-04 11:20
Equestria Girls84269.68:2112021-03-17 14:01
Fall In Love43366.14:3412021-04-06 11:21
Fly-4-2121999.37:5312021-03-31 14:53
Forest122482.57:0112021-04-23 17:39
Frats 1121420.34:4812021-03-20 11:56
FWYS 1122409.36:4412021-04-23 11:04
FWYS 2122153.34:2522021-03-19 10:10
FWYS 3125362.151:5512021-03-14 07:44
FWYS 4122449.164:0612021-03-15 13:13
FWYS 5122672.47:4912021-02-25 03:49
Genesis84453.34:5112021-03-30 20:32
Genesis-281994.22:4312021-03-18 18:55
Get The Gifts83064.50:3112021-05-12 16:53
GTF 181655.19:2212021-04-05 16:31
Halloween161911.48:5112021-04-18 13:48
Hell 1 V2121519.46:0012021-06-03 10:28
HellGate 281865.14:0412021-03-24 05:50
HellGate 381456.22:3412021-03-28 00:28
HeyYa82334.42:1012021-07-01 03:38
Hook Fever121338.21:0212021-05-27 10:39
Hope162065.49:0712021-03-29 09:54
Icy Morning123635.35:2912021-03-23 11:26
Impulse_0243067.03:2112021-04-05 13:11
Impulse_0343463.16:2412021-03-07 02:07
Jungle81590.24:2212021-03-22 02:06
KitKat 281555.27:3012021-06-12 00:58
Love 0.681387.11:0732021-04-05 20:55
mario(=D)84328.08:1912021-04-11 20:01
MCPV123583.35:4512021-03-23 12:07
Next 216805.50:5512021-06-22 17:43
Pale49912.49:1812021-03-05 10:49
Pale 245328.24:1612021-03-15 07:08
Pandaland82159.42:0512021-04-02 08:57
Pandora81249.38:2912021-04-06 12:05
Purple Panic811007.32:3012021-03-24 01:28
Purple Panic 284787.33:4712021-04-22 13:28
Reach Pluto122392.51:0312021-04-29 17:26
Rovo12369.1634.39:3212021-03-23 04:09
S-Race 183890.50:4412021-04-08 12:01
secreT82461.29:0512021-04-10 22:55
Shaxx84112.44:2812021-04-16 11:14
SilentNight82429.37:5212021-04-05 20:28
Sky line82808.22:1812021-03-26 12:29
skynet142890.06:0512021-03-13 07:25
Snowy Sakura I12888.28:3712021-11-21 22:12
TheVoiD83595.61:4812021-04-12 00:21
Totoro121394.41:0212021-04-03 11:51
Toxic122418.50:3812021-04-26 20:50
Tribute 1121221.23:3712021-10-28 09:09
TsinmaS81560.15:4912021-03-29 11:53
Tylost121279.93:5512021-05-20 00:03
Underworld84219.95:2712021-06-11 07:21
VeryLow216316.43:5012021-08-21 12:15
Winter Dream8916.17:0022021-03-15 14:17
X-Cross83854.37:3212021-03-26 13:12
Xeno Race #1122038.16:3612021-03-26 05:54
Yin&Yang81392.29:4512021-05-22 00:10
Alpaga12426.56:3112021-06-26 05:58
Arcade 2122160.152:2712021-03-13 06:58
Cocaine20282.44:1712021-09-06 19:33
Deria16670.17:5312021-06-27 19:28
Difficult 1.1121349.46:0412021-06-16 14:52
DoT16845.49:4312021-07-25 19:07
Fly to the Moon121648.40:1712021-10-31 17:32
Outlet20210.85:5612021-09-08 22:55
NUT_race6121458.23:5212021-06-11 07:59
NUT_race88572.14:3412021-07-03 06:12
NUT_race982158.03:5122021-05-02 22:41
NUT_short_race607474.00:1012021-03-22 00:56
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146146
Bumba43528
Core48092
Drain-Age46100
EasyCore44845
Fairy Land83613
GlassBox 1043861
GlassBox 943715
Grey 148036
Pathway47189
Pathway 247162
Pathway 445673
R.I.P82062
Red & Orange47397
Retro 143776
Sunsetcave44482
0 KBeeeR S - 283221
007 - 281524
2Long12458
3way82730
4luvz83454
Angry121161
Around the Globe16407
Bercy121591
Black121142
Black Jungle81805
black-mountains 2121047
Blue & Yellow83797
Blue Adventures 142651
BlueRift12638
brainbase82128
Brick World 284119
CCrush83313
Cloudy121306
Creepeez122608
DaFuQ86308
Dark Rainbow82697
DARKness 182297
DeadEnd161870
Derpy 182845
Desolation161108
Diamond121942
Divinum V216905
Drag-House82289
Dream 1 V282818
Drunk12954
Evo 1122389
Experiment82466
Feeling82016
Finito161067
Frats 2121157
Frats 3122220
Frats 4121487
Frats 512917
FreeZe81443
Frostbite121237
Full Moon12557
Google122018
Green12664
GreenDream123561
HappyEaster161332
HellGate 182405
HellGate 1.582521
HellGate 2.582539
HellGate 482103
HellGate 5121652
Heroic83786
Hope 2162463
Ice16936
Icy Mountain81983
illusion162649
Impulse_0144882
JLI 182159
JustMap123041
KitKat 183790
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83053
Lost Story121163
lovely me121873
lovely me2121187
Maroon82269
Maximum121037
Michler121553
Michler 2121114
Moon of the Jungle122200
Myth121263
Next16993
o_O82378
pepsi121739
R2D281908
RageOne81550
Rainboom83453
Regret121660
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183805
run_the_cube42685
S-Race 2121773
skynet1081809
skynet245089
skynet344778
skynet445339
skynet544190
skynet644147
skynet744587
skynet843722
skynet943766
Slim121430
slow82580
smile42536
Snowzz122513
Spectrus I42908
SpongeBob 182885
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121181
Standby82270
Steff I beginning42774
Steff III peace43126
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121145
Tribute 2121730
Tylost 2121137
valentees81579
VeryLow1161355
Violet121286
WinterMine121632
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16701
21161346
Adrenaline 320171
Ambrosia16716
Arcade121561
AreaOfEffect161067
At Night201091
Beachmap16308
Besbex16638
Best Of20182
Black & Red16297
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161328
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Confusion20788
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16719
DawnOfDust16421
Day20311
DayWalker16458
Dead Island12830
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216255
DeathClaw20655
Dels121451
Dels 2161305
Dels 316304
Difficult 1.216224
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.1121265
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
Dragonscale161484
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16359
Equalize!122052
Executive20809
Explosive121017
Fantabob16900
Forever20823
Four Gates161747
Gold Rush20487
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20643
Hell Fly16818
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161265
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161661
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161125
Natura20187
Night Jungle161082
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161388
Notice 116804
Ntumba16264
Paik161116
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Reality161101
Red Hell20119
Repeat12843
Rockita16464
Scabrous 220939
Skyfly16571
SkyIsland16278
Skyisland216873
Skyisland316416
skynet compilation161214
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16748
whatever16451
Woader20423
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16259
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121328
NUT_hardcore_race381390
NUT_hardcore_race481019
NUT_hardcore_race5121044
NUT_hardcore_race612593
NUT_race182823
NUT_race283015
NUT_race381533
NUT_race481247
NUT_race781877
NUT_short_race146715
NUT_short_race244019
NUT_short_race303722
NUT_short_race443175
NUT_short_race544717
NUT_short_race702176
NUT_race582128
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(12/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

3287. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap65343.53:3612021-03-29 20:37
bBzZ!!12601.26:3112021-08-24 20:03
Encore121139.20:1812021-10-11 21:16
himmel61923.17:2712021-04-03 16:59
Just Fly 165300.04:3832021-03-11 18:34
Just Fly 261063.05:2312021-08-06 06:02
Madness 212420.19:1912021-07-15 05:32
Paradise18332.10:1212021-12-10 19:59
Pirateworld61300.07:0912021-04-06 12:48
Reload 412483.145:1712021-07-10 17:33
StoneHell-Gores63815.18:3412021-03-23 13:14
Troj63321.42:1412021-03-08 18:35
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak1297
Haunted Dungeon6413
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6900
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24570
Triple Kill24106
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18745
Lost 218673
Lost 318508
-27318171
AiP-Gores618536
Alaska12854
Amor 167423
Amor 264163
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
Bush18397
Castoreum12175
City of Death24125
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312566
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24231
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Endgame18248
Eruption12158
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161686
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361313
Freeze Slow 412406
Fresh62435
Fucktastic12664
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163395
Hardcore 262669
Hardcore 3121158
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212949
Hardstyle 324171
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63829
HDP_Zinderencio62975
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
HellFly62017
himmel 262401
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 2121650
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 112864
Impossible 2121530
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718364
Josen63714
Just Fly 361319
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 163155
Madness 3121468
Madness 4121847
Miper 362206
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 163927
Orange 212315
Paradise & Hell18377
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Poreotics12777
Predator 112463
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1122978
Red Japan12766
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Sadway18604
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StrangeNight12580
Striped Clouds3079
Synergy12626
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121093
Victory 124369
Victory 224139
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63210
Who's Faster62346
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121108
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631227
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(7/346 maps finished)


Points (3572 total)

10459. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset121980.30:3412021-07-28 20:42
Joyride414537.10:1412021-01-23 00:29
SpaceIsKey43206.12:5212021-03-26 11:59
Kobra 4 Solo81433.20:0812021-05-28 11:49
Moventer41093.06:1732021-04-04 20:11
Raid43776.09:3812021-03-08 22:42
Tee Legends 38527.01:5012021-07-11 15:55
MapPtsFinishers
tlqkf1259
Short And Precise 18604
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4743
8 points8354
After the Cataclysm82339
Allround81434
back and forth12699
BlackVision81130
Casthere12868
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16193
DayLight83565
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121518
KeepOut16265
Late Evening81113
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12339
Miracle12756
Mud419125
navii81453
Outside12794
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12572
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81285
Summer Breeze122403
Sunburst16197
deathpack82829
Joyride 289219
mazepack41740
Partenack16307
PetJack12906
PetJack 212942
ROCKET-BELT12383
SpeedCore12388
TOPOS48559
Killstreak 189853
Killstreak 212535
Push it82584
Care for your Time410353
DatWay121447
Exchange12951
Flappy Bird017516
Gedan8591
Rollercoaster44063
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
Art of Movement121222
MojoJump81787
RockClimb8426
WallJump84402
1of484561
2+2=green12421
2of486065
3of483897
4of485389
acq8570
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112257
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1268
Allround212511
Alpha81309
Anaphore46460
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12334
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1673
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear181894
BlackBear281688
BlackBear382853
BlackBear4121038
BlackBear512610
BlackBear6121019
BlackBear781641
Broken brain16748
Broken space12499
BrokeysChallenge1671
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42868
Bullet Master45725
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12520
Cave Fly16187
Cavity44699
Cequals31271
Cheepl82056
Chill Let's Climb82745
Chill Let's Climb 281226
Chill Let's Climb 38850
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Croissant12370
ctf5_solo44988
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8842
DeepEdge12332
Delension83770
Desert Duration81084
Desert Mine12125
Desert Night44629
Dodge12385
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82148
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
Enormous16107
entanglement1633
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8253
Equity [Easy]8926
Equity [Hard]1653
Escape122245
Eternity16103
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08608
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42649
Flamara12127
FlipLipp10123822
Fly Lessons8726
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
ForeverAlone81890
Gedan28379
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8559
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Gorou81823
Grand Shotgun12481
Grid12374
Grind16117
Hardcore 2 Solo42656
HDP_Gajos912322
HDP_OnOff44474
HDP_Run282707
HDP_run_gay25121143
Heaven-time45233
Hell's Castle12385
Hell-time83233
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21660
Honkstar 31650
Hopeless12569
Hopeless II81031
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12418
Impetuous42237
Increase Your Speed82036
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It's Time12218
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43937
Jump Shooter8387
Jumper43361
Jungle Run8762
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12361
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85496
Kobra 3 Solo81828
Kobra Solo83992
Lamb1680
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18422
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381000
Lonely Swim 445029
Lonely Swim 9.081187
Lonely Swim 9.181012
Lonely Swim 9.28835
Loopie8170
Lucid Dream47181
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mini Zero43180
Mini Zero II48016
Mirror44145
mood42627
MorningStar82364
Movement I16255
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8814
No_Stuck413494
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12376
Nyan Cat42196
Nytro45045
Old Style8641
OldschoolAdventure43683
Pharoah1670
Piston8464
Prison 141725
Propagate8343
Provence8328
Push it 212302
Push it 38713
Push it 48719
Putt Putt47354
Puzzle Box8464
Quick8162
Race_Sanktoras49825
Rapid12112
Rocket Jump81429
Rocket Player81236
RocketIsKey12660
Rope swing81185
run_guy_2588625
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41702
selfdragger81034
Shooting Range46087
Short Con8817
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8532
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12824
SkipIt281313
Sky High1258
SkyCave8618
SL112534
Slak1615
Slide 28482
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
solo_castle83145
Solo_Mietzcore16498
SoManyStars8760
SonQuery121013
SorGores 1415163
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Spallok46315
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1662
Speedster8531
Spiders12178
spy82485
Stop Over 1.08529
Stop Over 2.012102
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 181772
Tee Legends 28957
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
The Space Station45116
Theory Of Fail8739
Thomas12169
Timebreaker81114
Trackmania46551
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8577
Universum 1612971
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28923
Verification 2.18864
Verification 2.28741
Verification 3.08813
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.28960
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58666
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681209
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.082371
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01671
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82336
VoidOfSpace82077
Volt48307
WALL-E T12501
Weird Cave12372
Where am I12141
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82300
Wormhole81204
WSMS8405
Zap81056
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54908
run_4tea2759
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4868
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6465
hotrun27378
nameless_run1069
pocramruinrun24215
pr0-move4875
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1096
run_4abydos22119
run_4fikmesan41145
run_4lollipop6489
run_4mystery4627
run_4popi41087
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4890
run_4xerhul6562
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012798
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41269
run_away25715
run_birming1055
run_birthday4896
run_black_jack4704
run_black_white4918
run_blood_thirst8153
run_blue012758
run_brown22274
run_button23335
run_cave_grass41341
run_crystal4980
run_dfc6616
run_dragon4696
run_drawed22622
run_dude23214
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41054
run_ffs24455
run_firestorm4843
run_for_ghost6483
run_for_onkelz22494
run_forrest23402
run_FreezyFly4761
run_from_ice_to_grass6398
run_frosty6528
run_g6012081
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41102
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4649
run_grass_hell1066
run_greygrey22953
run_groove6455
run_hard_hell8148
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6406
run_heaven_and_hell41112
run_hot_or_not4992
run_ice_castle4852
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23561
run_irish_luck22165
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41210
run_long_for_popo22271
run_longWAR6902
run_miniatur41013
run_neonlight21721
run_nightmare4990
run_not_short6508
run_orange08404
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8243
run_pencil4956
run_pink.lila6454
run_pinky41161
run_pokemon41133
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4920
run_shadow8335
run_shutter8102
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006301
run_skizzpopo4890
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4849
run_sunsetcave22186
run_tee4681
run_the_cure22772
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4742
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41019
run_WARmoepopo21764
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21272
run_yellow_hell6596
yoshiloop8197
zelda6668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver0956
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0366
Bowling00
Avoid01950
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01091
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03045
DontMove04224
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03087
Time Calculator04732
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-21 11:52:10