Global Ranks for Dozz


Points (28362 total)

1120. with 5386 points

Team Rank

1512. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (last year)

202. with 5386 points

Points (last month)

2554. with 159 points

Points (last week)

9063. with 9 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-02-03 23:49: Basics (06:38)

Last Finishes

2022-01-21 21:15: GER Moderate: MiddleFinger (21:12)
2022-01-14 14:11: GER Oldschool: Who's Faster (03:01)
2022-01-14 14:01: GER Oldschool: Who's Faster (06:43)
2022-01-11 22:22: FRA Insane: Back in Time 2 (02:27:56)
2022-01-11 15:17: FRA Brutal: nullptr (57:32)
2022-01-10 11:47: FRA DDmaX: JustMap (12:20)
2022-01-10 11:32: RUS Brutal: Nucl (01:20:32)
2022-01-08 19:12: FRA Oldschool: Kovcheg (01:39:16)
2022-01-07 11:05: RUS Moderate: Silk Touch (28:06)
2022-01-06 00:29: GER Brutal: Journey (01:32:28)

Favorite Partners

1. DоZZeR: 19 ranks
1. Dazz: 19 ranks
3. Cipy29: 6 ranks
3. noler oj: 6 ranks
5. Bolox: 4 ranks
5. Oliver Taylor: 4 ranks
7. PsycHobbit: 3 ranks
7. reaz: 3 ranks
7. BaRSuM: 3 ranks
7. 0x314: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(37/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

19977. with 130 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lighthouse52376.05:5812021-07-16 00:24
Cartoon46375.09:5812021-07-28 17:48
Icebreaker49822.48:4512021-03-14 04:28
Introduction2853.3645.07:4612021-07-29 11:30
Kobra419858.35:1312021-03-11 16:11
Kobra 239011.21:0722021-02-07 04:08
Planet Mars411181.48:3012021-02-12 21:46
Tiny Tandem314067.14:0212021-07-16 00:40
(wasntme)44342.14:0112021-07-28 10:40
[School] Hook210858.09:3112021-08-23 17:55
Absurd 234220.08:1912021-10-21 16:20
Absurd 4420744.52:3912021-02-04 01:01
Absurd 534957.17:3212021-03-10 22:28
Basics110417.06:3812021-02-03 23:49
Blue Sapphire511093.29:3412021-03-14 03:38
CandyLand12633.07:1312021-08-23 14:54
Careless5114.354.03:5022021-07-16 02:59
Chicken Pie 255828.38:3412021-03-11 23:28
Fiji55931.16:4512021-03-10 21:46
GeRollA33530.17:0912021-03-10 22:04
Hulk46004.12:1312021-03-11 22:48
Kindergarten5505.3084.34:3112021-03-14 03:03
LearnToPlay217370.12:1012021-08-18 13:14
Light Grey38351.26:0012021-09-14 11:30
Multeasymap521972.15:4222021-02-04 01:20
Ovell32002.16:3212021-08-27 18:47
Petrified33129.08:4412021-10-21 16:11
Planet Mercury43912.13:0212021-07-29 15:55
Psyll310311.36:4512021-02-04 02:13
Sincera 2512412.25:3712021-03-19 18:02
Sorrow35273.08:0712021-03-11 22:25
Spüli38013.11:3812021-08-05 22:50
Sunny Side Up33502.03:0112021-03-26 23:23
Epix430751.32:1612021-08-18 09:20
Killa 353386.25:3312021-03-02 15:11
Koule 229704.10:3812021-03-12 00:07
Skillz 1362.168.07:4112021-03-02 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258236
Beyond Light510634
SeMang 1512991
Sketch529328
Moonlight323214
Decipher516044
Bullets328546
Camouflage335317
Goo!420005
Hoo!425387
Kobra 3422229
Kobra 4433745
Planet Venus57988
Ice Water322755
Little Forest59049
4Beginners169820
4Nubs150137
[School] Hammer221827
Absurd 1318220
Absurd 3512618
Banta312078
Batman314157
benrace313597
Beyond Dreams236428
BlueChaos425394
Chicken Pie211248
Cool424048
Cuboid321624
Dark Moon323427
Deino419932
DetrimentalFactor410894
Diamond Mine415634
Dry Lagoon510477
Easy 1223938
Empire Desp523428
Eventide323170
Firewatch322762
Fluff322594
For Idiots 1226920
For Idiots 2219222
Future_Race514083
Geneque421035
Glade317629
GlassBox311124
GlassBox 2222208
GlassBox 3218405
GlassBox 4215866
GlassBox 5213744
GlassBox 6214865
GlassBox 7313671
GlassBox 859554
Gold Mine145820
GreenAde213596
Halloween Night225022
Harvest427295
Homesick59158
Houll322141
Inure333911
Iris428200
IronMan312534
Island Rush322703
It's Easy230722
Jungle Camp517199
Just2Easy190241
Kaylite417619
Lavender Forest525154
Linear231704
Lonely316188
Looney415917
Lowcore219455
MagiK58616
Maui Wowie420789
Maui Wowie 2418470
newbee236869
Orion518491
Pados 1133518
Pados 2317867
Pados 3316048
Pounamu320869
Pounamu 2421115
Seagulls517831
Seasons138117
Senani512987
Sincera429419
Sopella318895
StepByStep161768
Sunlight327843
Take it noobly221675
Tangerine130027
TeeWorld321519
Thor320932
Threll314153
Top 1217565
Top 3311826
Tsunami146230
Undrag2311092
Vizur415852
Water Lily234241
WTF418726
Xolla59645
ZeroX230842
Koule 1413124
Koule 3213223
Koule 459195
Koule 5114496
Koule 7410684
Shadow514014
Skillz 2312797
Skillz 3310209
Skillz 4410331
Skillz 547438
Skillz 656708
Teleport315077
xyz_ddrace2320698
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(114/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

1544. with 1324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bornrif1125.44.11:0122021-12-27 21:03
Yeyou 415516.38:1512021-12-19 02:09
Depressed II15535.913.30:1012021-12-04 20:12
Pogchy131380.61:3012021-11-24 16:22
Yeyou 315145.337.20:2712021-10-20 19:51
Depressed15432.719.10:1522021-10-09 19:17
Afternoon13876.34:3712021-12-05 13:15
Baby Aim 1.0135167.26:2722021-02-14 02:56
Castle Mario13567.32:4812021-09-20 02:21
Earthborn11342.819.11:3712021-06-21 00:41
Forgotten Lands15722.22:3512021-08-13 22:58
garden134016.30:0412021-09-03 12:03
Hookthrough73027.607.03:1862021-02-11 00:12
Hookthrough 2112359.19:2512021-05-23 00:00
HookThrough31156.100.02:17172021-02-09 13:51
Imposand13243.1648.26:3812021-05-31 13:58
Intothenight151220.36:2022021-05-31 17:02
Limitless15336.898.29:5012021-03-01 19:55
MonkeyDream71723.10:2612021-09-27 17:10
Monster13913.07:2322021-02-26 15:01
Neverwhere15564.118:4012021-06-21 23:04
Red Avenue13437.43:3512021-07-06 19:44
Sunny Land91546.47:2412021-02-20 13:57
Tropica94226.44:5212021-03-18 20:05
Wonderland15889.1558.14:3422021-02-15 00:29
Spooky11643.64:1812021-06-03 16:42
3Play13422.48:2412021-06-11 13:44
Weapons7617.1591.28:4212021-03-19 17:27
High Five9147.616.25:4412021-03-19 16:49
[SI] DANICA11527.13:3512021-09-29 12:58
[SI] KABOO91051.11:4912021-07-08 14:23
Awayst7117.346.13:1312021-03-01 20:38
Baby Aim 2.0152439.17:3542021-02-13 22:08
Baby Aim 3.0151515.22:5732021-02-08 04:21
Bob91142.15:5512021-09-29 12:41
Casa der Merde151133.37:2712021-05-02 14:25
Caution11562.36:2312021-03-18 22:30
Chevtzo13240.1164.98:4412021-04-01 01:42
Circle13390.62:3412021-07-18 14:56
Coffee II71189.09:2612021-12-13 12:37
Construction I15921.85:5412021-06-08 03:38
Crystal Maze131567.45:5912021-02-27 14:40
Daunell11496.45:5612021-11-10 14:55
DeathHook111995.3324.16:4312021-11-21 12:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13643.17:5212021-08-05 12:25
Dubush131598.59:2712021-05-19 12:59
Entei13793.16:5312021-09-28 19:01
Eternal 215553.74:4612021-12-10 22:31
FastRun9301.04:5212021-06-24 08:12
Fluff 213129.09:3712021-07-04 02:12
FWYS Key 113365.38:0912021-07-18 13:50
Galaxy Turn7806.13:0912021-12-15 00:18
Glitchhold111204.10:2512021-09-18 15:39
Green Race9579.12:3012021-06-10 14:41
Heaven91138.21:4312021-06-07 12:27
Herbstzeitlose13562.25:5612021-07-26 14:13
Holiday Adventure13814.36:4812021-11-23 15:18
Hollow 2796.10:1912021-09-14 03:34
Humpalumpa 213303.46:2012021-02-15 22:19
HURT15696.31:2512021-09-08 17:43
Intense 1.07121.04:0212021-09-27 20:40
JP74448.22:2712021-03-19 11:44
Jumanji15229.44:3122021-02-24 02:24
KeeZ131344.45:0112021-10-20 19:02
Kiko131219.68:1712021-02-27 01:33
Limitation11624.28:1712021-05-15 19:45
luminati159711.51:4112021-06-24 10:22
lumine155503.7437.22:2012021-03-10 06:43
Lygerastia91757.48:5712021-03-11 21:28
mainstream9488.38:3512021-09-25 18:22
MiddleFinger91214.21:1212022-01-21 21:15
MonkeyDream 3131051.38:2312021-05-02 13:40
Next Grey9855.2498.24:1012021-07-09 23:37
NiggoDrag13748.59:3012021-06-23 02:52
NightSky311465.11:3812021-06-03 15:33
Not Adrenaline 411539.10:0412021-09-02 16:40
Olymp11762.15:2412021-10-05 16:42
One Way11340.16:0712021-10-29 12:04
P2Z_Crungle91103.17:1212021-07-16 14:54
P2Z_Island13477.32:4512021-07-16 14:21
P2Z_Soar112908.34:5312021-09-22 13:30
Past1394.505.33:0312021-06-30 04:07
Pharice 2111873.40:5412021-09-17 17:51
Pisull71876.17:3512021-02-23 12:27
Pizza131162.24:1912021-08-20 16:39
Plan B111236.36:4512021-03-15 02:54
Purple Panic 3111414.26:0112021-03-23 01:03
Purple Panic 411936.2964.41:5312021-03-23 01:51
Pyramids131254.55:1412021-03-24 14:33
Request921.39.04:5022021-07-28 15:31
rizek7621.11:3712021-08-19 10:05
Silk Touch131426.28:0612022-01-07 11:05
Simple World9668.32:5012021-07-08 22:39
Simple World 291199.57:4812021-05-06 13:36
SkiLLz11408.21:4612021-07-15 19:35
Slow Santa11512.46:2012021-09-04 14:49
Snow Problem111104.19:5812021-03-21 20:55
Snowy Mountain13970.35:5512021-11-14 14:28
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11471.42:5912021-03-02 15:56
Sounds11547.55:2112021-06-08 01:46
SpongeBob 39920.21:5612021-10-09 22:54
Stargazing91032.22:0812021-07-01 17:02
SunDay91155.36:0312021-05-31 20:57
The East Desert11945.30:5112021-07-12 16:46
The Problem13900.37:3212021-08-14 15:08
The Shire92093.29:3412021-09-10 12:39
The Swamp15517.118:3012021-11-11 00:28
tihid111377.45:5212021-09-14 00:06
Tiji151115.19:2212021-04-08 13:42
Top 211971.29:2012021-09-10 00:27
Underwater15330.60:0012021-05-21 23:40
WEEDS11696.18:4412021-05-11 02:15
Yeyou 215747.30:2812021-10-08 15:32
Yun Gu151010.2624.29:4512021-08-28 14:48
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon111903
Climax151496
Cup of Tee715568
DayDrive75264
Dizzy78969
Everlast13832
Fall & Rise15964
Justix94797
Jvice95268
Kalimba13510
Magnitude114387
Mirage710652
MonkeyDream 297058
MysteryCompound15964
Noo!911682
Noovice!76445
Outbreak77449
Pharice95787
Planet Jupiter76507
PurpleHeaven15338
Sandland92927
Slime76711
Sundara152263
Sunreal112106
The Trip112884
Tricktee151988
Xabier111519
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151637
LazeAround2111138
#wontfix13620
0 to 100131523
2 easy for u92233
4 NoooBs78453
[SI] AVADA95169
[SI] INSTINCT93675
[SI] LAVITA92647
[SI] NEVERLAND111342
[SI] SELEN111402
[SI] VIADANTE112184
[SI] YELLOW92972
a_simple_run94215
acan15630
Aequilibrium15951
Aftermath13339
Against the Current114738
AK13700
alternative13410
BackToBasics15956
BackToBasics2131253
Boo!133952
Bootcamp #1131032
Bootcamp #2111456
Brony111987
Brown131642
Bubbles13715
Canyang151545
Captain America92090
Castle91461
Castle Lemongrab112359
Cavings I93753
Challenge13849
Clarity75139
Coffee I711386
Conscientious131212
Crimson Woods75416
Cross131808
Cry9493
CYO55412
DarkRoad15322
Dawn To Dusk15991
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15250
Dead151130
Death Sentence 2151241
Doable111204
Dummy 211721
Dusty Road15827
Easy Edge132424
Easy Hook112580
Elitissimo15688
Emerald131348
Empty151696
Eternal131667
Etna_195014
Excast111292
Excast 215980
Excast 313648
Excast 4131013
Excast 515708
Exit94478
FaCe13865
faye73140
Felian15807
Fender13668
FindTheFreeze9916
Firedelay15627
Fishbone13552
Freeze Jungle13932
Fried15334
Galaxy Story112430
Gibson132115
Golden11997
Grace11706
GuggPaloczi131447
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131686
Hell 2132034
HellGate 3.592786
HellGate X13887
Hollow92648
Hubbel13843
Humpalumpa 113418
Hyper113079
Hyper 2112415
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213416
idk113569
Intense 2.0111674
Just HookThrough92164
Kero-Gores8112561
Kopell77754
Let's Fail!151591
Level11645
Little Adventure91717
MapleSyrup15562
Maranko15783
Mario_reloaded13941
Midnight15938
Minimum132086
minion15349
Moon Roar132302
moondrag112586
MoonPie11427
Motherlode13626
Mount97217
moyu79280
nameless map13861
Neon 1131410
New Era13512
NightSky113651
NightSky2114806
NightSky4134158
No Merci13605
Nujabes111818
Optimum15594
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111666
Patchwork15799
Peaceful Jungle92262
Peaceful Jungle 2131618
Piranha93411
piViq112132
Plan A11959
Plan C111327
Plue92667
Pranki132449
PreciousDream11901
Primeval Forest15955
PurpleViolence11576
Push him111440
Push Them113097
Qianye151643
Rainbow Sunrise13830
Rapture131052
Ray - 213381
Rayquaza131421
Redemption11636
Resoren111323
Rivendell113295
Run Free111199
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13645
Seduction15799
sense13357
Short113033
Short Flight131722
Short2111588
Simple World 3113365
SimplePlay55685
SimplePlay 255209
SimplePlay 357266
SimplePlay 4113835
Sky Stone13449
Soft151086
SomewhereDistant91390
Squidgy11534
SunDay 215866
SunDay 3151255
Sunrice15727
Swoosh131309
Temple of Doom15992
Tetris13552
The Beginning93176
The Bunker112642
Time Shop15460
Toadsquad11991
Topsy Turvy13608
TowerOfDesperation131156
Try Again93670
Tube151029
Tunak Tunak Tun15668
Twix92739
UpNDown Coop91867
Vizur 277287
Wrong Forest11942
Yeyou 1152274
Zaiross-Gores73660
Zoroark112900
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(98/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

382. with 2148 points

Team Rank

690. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
dalbychsipivo2144.45:0522021-12-23 20:51
Degard21283.498.224:2612021-09-03 16:01
Fanxing18136.76:0212021-08-05 18:06
A World Beyond18371.921.51:0112021-04-02 00:51
Aim 10.027696.78:4712021-07-14 17:00
Aim 9.027477.95:4212021-05-11 15:47
Cold Jungle24202.32:3412021-10-05 23:14
Deep Forest18554.41:3312021-09-27 19:33
Holy Key18109.157.12:1422021-07-16 16:43
Indicud2191.174.26:2622021-05-28 22:12
Just Ragequit24165.45:1212021-06-16 21:20
Lockdown27424.226:4522021-07-29 01:07
Naufrage21100.207.24:4212021-03-18 01:44
Naufrage 224392.45:0712021-06-15 13:22
Nostalgia212546.70:1052021-02-19 21:50
Rogue World18170.339.47:3812021-06-15 15:26
Runaway2468.153.100:3412021-07-03 00:30
Stoned.18178.582.38:1112021-09-11 23:53
Stoned. 2181026.32:2412021-11-22 19:30
Supernova182635.60:2412021-03-27 02:46
4Four215.17.62:2312021-09-27 23:55
4s30203.76:0912021-09-18 22:33
At Night 227415.176:5812021-10-07 20:53
Blue Drag21389.45:5212021-11-12 00:50
Flying in the Sky18160.457.27:5612021-06-12 01:13
Out of Castle24571.154:1412021-11-09 16:05
Back in the days24336.51:5432021-06-13 22:35
Back in the days 22413.42.38:0042021-06-29 16:07
Back in the days 324397.106:5412021-03-29 22:34
Back in the sky3099.180:4512021-11-01 21:59
Back in Time27138.65:5322021-03-16 18:26
Generica27530.74:4112021-03-21 18:54
Genericore 124248.51:1512021-11-26 19:47
Genericore 724324.137:5512021-06-04 23:33
Hardcore 1121143.37:4612021-07-15 11:30
Stronghold18249.08:27162021-02-09 04:10
Stronghold 221457.34:0582021-03-03 22:15
Agony27138.150:2412021-11-07 23:53
Aim 1.024496.46:1612021-06-24 15:19
Aim 11.027561.115:2412021-10-12 18:06
Aim 4.024727.73:0512021-06-20 01:19
Aim 5.02469.135.35:4712021-12-09 20:37
Aim 6.024641.105:4512021-06-19 23:48
Aim 8.027213.517.163:2212021-07-17 01:32
aled24395.538.22:0922021-07-02 17:56
Alive18368.51:1912021-09-11 11:44
All at the beginning21474.73:0512021-03-18 16:04
allthewayup21218.31:5522021-09-27 17:51
Arctic Frost2761.138:4512021-11-25 21:24
asterism2711.40.62:2412021-11-25 02:38
Barren212192.3225.86:1012021-07-31 10:42
Behemoth3060.191:2112021-11-14 21:15
Bumblebee18248.36:2512021-07-02 19:07
cimininxi21469.80:5212021-06-17 14:52
Comeback181038.45:3112021-04-24 23:22
Death Valley21578.32:0212021-07-13 18:35
Don't go1829.97.03:4012021-06-16 16:56
Doreos1885.16:0612021-06-09 23:29
Dynamic21471.67:5412021-09-23 18:06
Eliteenator24113.42:4912021-09-18 15:21
Enchanted21155.109:4622021-02-26 17:44
Flux18402.861.28:0112021-03-09 02:17
Fly Around21291.687.114:3312021-05-22 22:41
Gloominescence18327.99:0012021-11-25 17:16
Good Ol' Days 218331.19:2112021-05-21 14:33
Grandma1818.29.29:41152021-02-09 01:24
Grandpa18100.179.10:1642021-02-25 19:04
Green Agony18145.33:3412021-12-17 22:51
Into the Wild24384.181:2312021-03-11 19:38
Journey21258.92:2812022-01-06 00:29
Lobster Party24404.95:3612021-08-09 21:38
lost_castle18104.09:0012021-12-04 15:41
Lotus21881.29:1722021-02-05 14:45
LuckyStrike18109.199.21:0712021-12-08 19:54
M&M1815.27.27:2712021-12-02 15:39
milk181593.60:4512021-06-18 14:28
Nirvana18458.141:1512021-02-25 15:32
Nucl18392.651.80:3212022-01-10 11:32
nullptr18853.1651.57:3212022-01-11 15:17
octotorp18195.434.74:4412021-08-11 21:51
Offpanic18638.76:1612021-06-30 01:29
Pink Sky18471.39:2312021-07-13 14:11
SimpleBLocks21254.76:2212021-11-14 02:01
Skave181048.87:4312021-06-18 00:13
Sky Ride24124.41:2612021-05-29 19:28
Something2484.330.192:0712021-06-07 20:20
Space Rate30111.83:0212021-05-15 21:31
Springlobe2476.284.47:5812021-12-09 01:06
Stormwind2778.124:0412021-08-31 21:41
Stronghold 32424.91.30:0052021-05-02 00:32
Teetrader2180.140.17:0722021-06-24 04:29
Ultranova2797.93:5212021-10-10 01:50
Venture1851.100.03:5312021-07-29 21:41
WoodDivision V27362.219:0012021-10-11 00:16
Wour Forlds27376.120:0012021-11-02 00:53
Yoko 1.121146.19:3412021-06-19 21:40
Yun Gu 221411.688.98:2912021-10-01 15:13
Zoe18738.62:5812021-05-22 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2121
Just Shitfly2779
TelEdge27111
Impel Down3042
Aviate211098
Between the Mountains181913
Caldera21476
Caldera 224243
ClassicMonkez24931
Cosyris24170
Dark Descent27193
Delirious30121
Dry Valley27229
EscapeTheCave181462
Everdeen21615
Fade24177
Flow21677
Hostile2778
Hostile 23033
Increase30242
JustGeneric27209
Milthrid Core27789
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage 3242287
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21598
QuintessenZ24440
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21478
Reason27169
w3na2473
Adrenaline27277
Adrenaline 227195
Chinatown27357
Lost Story 221434
Valley27239
Genereatron24417
Genericore 224409
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1221333
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21187
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Aim 2.024723
Aim 3.024657
Aim 7.0241053
Airsky3079
aled II27567
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18533
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Biome Master182283
Bizarre Untold27331
Bl0odDens3211291
Black&White24346
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
Bollermann18518
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Burger21677
Cemetery18521
Cerulean24327
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
claret-blue18580
Commandont2148
Complex3048
complic21259
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage24107
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18642
Desert Wolf18467
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181068
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27128
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try27101
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux 2181558
Fonders18798
Fox18681
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118851
GG21102
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181019
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days181313
Handifly30169
Helena18549
Highlife24431
Hillside24357
In Da House21581
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27319
Kabarda21304
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21178
Kickout2480
Koule 1721645
leopold181720
Level Asian24412
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
Lucifer21189
Madrigal21120
Mana2458
Medium18840
Memories18753
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24146
Next LvL21288
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321606
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nyanpasu21157
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Plaza18548
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18456
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211007
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
Skill Rises27138
SkyLand18734
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224251
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221730
Spacetic18686
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Tenebris24216
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18255
The Way to the Hell24194
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24309
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
To the moon24261
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
ttgtgttg181215
Tvyn18600
Unbalanced21283
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181461
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture 227131
Wailand181199
Wasteland21631
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27136
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
Yoko 2.1181172
Yoko 3.118552
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 327374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

330. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 24270.147:5622021-11-20 23:45
Shockwave3484.103:1112021-09-25 20:52

Dummy Server

(9/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

4012. with 150 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105014.08:1412021-03-19 08:32
Caventure IV154871.18:4912021-09-14 12:47
Just deep fly251197.50:1422021-02-26 20:27
Bomb Raid 2151636.11:3212021-08-25 19:34
Escape from the Prison151297.35:1912021-07-01 14:25
Essential15553.30:0912021-03-30 01:08
JungleRabies25731.53:0512021-10-05 14:41
SpoopyDrag15644.17:4912021-09-14 10:44
TakeUrLuggage151905.17:4812021-08-29 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2037
noconce2085
Huanghu2530
Try It 215364
Samsara VII20459
pichummy2521
unFrozen2019
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Caventure II156228
Caventure III154863
Chained20486
Downhill Jam153913
Dummy Chamber1011528
Dummy Chamber 2107939
Resi20546
Samdragaline20257
Samsara109349
Samsara II153307
Samsara III153909
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase202678
Skychase 220125
SpookyDrag20693
Templerun20565
ZooDrag25159
DummyCopter151224
JustCopyFly106379
RON153932
a_u20183
Adragaline3092
Adragaline 23072
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25265
Aries2038
balega15483
Bomb Raid151850
Broken hammer102320
c20122
Capricorn2514
Chacruna15536
Cultist20783
Dark Depth20513
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
Darkvine154300
DarkWorld2598
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15357
Destruction151730
Draxut20250
Dreamland20390
drg515340
Drip Dry20143
Dummy Chamber 3155397
DuNoMa20173
Equivalent Exchange2542
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Fallen Fortress15587
Feral2512
For You15618
gendum20780
GenericDrag25140
Greed152529
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25613
Injection 225602
Injection 330121
Jao Shooter20116
Jazz Hands20350
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2065
Jelly20114
Juma2513
Just Bump fly15270
Just Rocketfly 1153896
Just Rocketfly 220931
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151191
miA3089
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20114
Nentori2564
Nincorn20121
nora25132
nore20245
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20803
nugtohS20248
oldpath2094
Onliner20405
Pace102199
Pataros25446
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15348
Rest to Die 220188
Retro2060
Roaming Ruins15411
Samsara IV20830
Samsara V151429
Samsara VI151129
Sandanjuu2546
SkyFly102956
Skyventure20473
Smash15162
Smolder3015
Squadron309
Stacked20331
Stellar107706
Target202243
Tech154180
Toe Taps20311
TomorrowLand25341
Tropical Drag20718
Try It151303
Ulver20133
Watch your time104003
Yee25145
Zonsa201178
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(85/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

1851. with 992 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 243278.11:4112021-02-26 18:16
GlassBox 94933.09:5612021-07-10 22:39
Retro 14136.06:3212021-07-10 22:52
0 KBeeeR S - 281750.35:5912021-06-22 14:56
Angry12766.33:3912021-09-19 17:35
ATLAS8930.28:3212021-06-02 15:41
Axom82349.15:3712021-05-29 12:35
Blue Sky81595.13:2222021-02-15 14:02
BlueRift12530.52:2612021-05-18 20:48
Chaos Factory 2872.201.17:2712021-09-21 15:47
Colors V212391.16:4612021-09-16 15:33
DaFuQ81153.08:3812021-09-16 18:32
DaMap 28265.986.12:5012021-03-18 16:33
Derpy 181216.46:4912021-09-06 13:28
double up8825.19:1112021-02-10 03:21
Dream 1 V2831.73.15:0122021-05-18 21:42
Dream 28992.23:5212021-06-23 14:09
Equestria Girls8449.2663.31:2212021-03-10 21:22
Feeling8558.22:0312021-09-09 17:22
Finito16110.15:1512021-07-16 19:02
Frats 112650.22:3212021-03-12 00:34
FWYS 3121862.35:4412021-02-14 03:54
FWYS 4121086.82:1512021-03-06 03:08
FWYS 5121626.21:2012021-04-28 13:25
Genesis81320.12:1312021-05-19 16:47
Google12694.46:0312021-05-07 23:08
Green12280.23:4812021-07-09 19:09
GreenDream122305.26:0412021-07-08 12:06
Halloween161023.32:5012021-06-06 18:08
HellGate 512395.21:1512021-07-27 20:20
Heroic81225.09:4312021-05-31 17:29
Hook Fever12985.15:1012021-07-09 13:49
Hope161175.27:1012021-05-21 21:17
Icy Morning121213.16:4912021-08-19 21:27
illusion16827.18:2112021-06-15 20:03
JustMap12610.12:2012022-01-10 11:47
KitKat 181727.30:3912021-04-03 00:04
lovely me12294.11:0512021-05-31 17:42
lovely me212685.48:5812021-02-16 00:49
Maximum1244.97.15:1712021-07-02 21:53
Michler12668.55:2012021-05-20 19:57
Pale44724.14:5912021-07-09 14:11
Pandora8442.20:1712021-08-09 17:40
Purple Panic86225.18:4022021-02-27 03:36
Purple Panic 285760.43:1012021-03-17 19:24
Rainboom8732.30:0112021-06-07 14:43
Reach Pluto121298.27:1712021-03-11 20:33
Rovo12968.30:3412021-05-07 10:38
S-Race 212590.19:2512021-11-21 12:46
Shaxx81407.14:3112021-06-02 04:01
skynet94801.08:2712021-07-24 10:52
slow8556.14:3412021-03-17 23:37
Snowy Sakura I12800.27:0012021-07-23 18:46
Snowzz1244.13:5912021-09-10 16:29
SpongeBob 28188.32:4712021-05-02 16:03
Stamina12213.14:2612021-07-09 17:00
StormzZ12278.19:3312021-06-27 15:33
Totoro12826.22:1612021-03-17 01:16
VeryLow116516.41:3112021-11-14 12:16
VeryLow216199.33:2012021-09-27 20:15
WinterMine1249.122.20:5012021-07-16 13:36
X-Cross82959.29:2612021-11-15 00:05
Alpaga12308.44:1312021-07-14 02:44
Arcade12394.25:1712021-06-10 15:15
At Night20335.69:0912021-10-01 23:02
Confusion20602.108:4112021-03-04 14:40
Day20239.69:1112021-08-01 11:45
Dead Island12412.30:1022021-02-15 23:14
Deadline 216244.95:0212021-03-19 11:13
Dragonscale161150.94:0312021-06-14 20:19
Equalize!121446.45:4312021-05-21 00:20
Executive2031.61.05:5212021-12-07 18:39
Explosive12353.47:3612021-09-03 17:00
Fly to the Moon12382.1095.34:4512021-05-18 22:48
Four Gates16764.64:5312021-08-03 21:22
Gold Rush20348.54:4812021-08-10 00:53
Lost Castle1696.551.57:5412021-05-16 16:15
Madness 516307.31:3212021-07-29 20:48
MicCore16127.29:4512021-06-28 13:23
Night Jungle16121.36:0812021-10-27 12:51
NightRunner16865.44:0512021-06-09 10:07
Rampage16155.110:2912021-07-15 01:21
skynet compilation16229.104:1212021-05-16 18:23
whatever1666.205.26:5812021-12-02 19:41
NUT_hardcore_bestof12205.39:5912021-02-15 23:56
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146154
Bumba43544
Core48101
Drain-Age46100
EasyCore44856
Everest46346
Fairy Land83613
GlassBox 1043865
Grey 148062
Grey 246509
Grey 347974
Grey 448081
HappyValenTees83040
Hop48822
JetPack44568
Pathway47198
Pathway 247169
Pathway 346564
Pathway 445673
Peaks83532
R.I.P82062
Red & Orange47399
Retro 043025
Strike42722
Sunsetcave44488
vitaminC45149
Want_a_Cookie84717
Zip43396
.Background'122176
0 KBeeeR S - 185687
007 - 181827
007 - 281524
2Long12458
3way82730
4287686
4luvz83454
8485461
Angry 2121231
Around the Globe16407
Autumn83278
Away82326
Bercy121591
Bixnet85903
Black121148
Black Jungle81805
black-mountains82037
black-mountains 2121053
Blue & Yellow83802
Blue Adventures 142659
BoX82561
brainbase82130
Brick World85617
Brick World 284119
BSWL84206
Castle of Glass83648
Caveman121322
CCrush83313
Chaos Factory84270
Cigarette122313
Cloudy121312
Creepeez122608
CreeperFace12876
DaMap86990
Dark Rainbow82697
DARKness 182308
DARKness 2123156
DeadEnd161880
Deeve186232
Desert Pain86495
Desolation161108
Diamond121942
Divinum V216905
Drag-House82305
Drag-House283892
Drunk12954
Evo 1122389
Experiment82466
Fall In Love44937
Fly-4-2122474
Forest122695
Frats 2121157
Frats 3122220
Frats 4121487
Frats 512917
FreeZe81443
Frostbite121239
Full Moon12557
FWYS 1123949
FWYS 2125224
Genesis-282447
Get The Gifts83190
GTF 182815
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122749
HellGate 182405
HellGate 1.582521
HellGate 283186
HellGate 2.582539
HellGate 383611
HellGate 482103
HeyYa82726
Hope 2162495
Ice16936
Icy Mountain81983
Impulse_0144930
Impulse_0243975
Impulse_0343668
JLI 182161
Jungle82446
KitKat 282384
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83064
Lost Story121163
Love 0.683247
mario(=D)87886
Maroon82270
MCPV124173
Michler 2121114
Moon of the Jungle122200
Myth121263
Next16993
Next 2161005
o_O82388
Pale 248325
Pandaland83054
pepsi121739
R2D281914
RageOne81552
Regret121660
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183812
run_the_cube42706
S-Race 184286
secreT83545
SilentNight83036
Sky line85477
skynet146011
skynet1081809
skynet245097
skynet344783
skynet445342
skynet544196
skynet644149
skynet744593
skynet843739
Slim121432
smile42551
Spectrus I42908
SpongeBob 182972
Standby82270
Steff I beginning42790
Steff III peace43130
The Captive Mind121150
TheVoiD84846
Toxic123960
Tribute 1122283
Tribute 2121732
TsinmaS82980
Tylost121327
Tylost 2121137
Underworld84688
valentees81590
Violet121288
Winter Dream84679
Xeno Race #1123221
Yin&Yang83484
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16701
21161348
Adrenaline 320171
Ambrosia16716
Arcade 2122264
AreaOfEffect161067
Beachmap16308
Besbex16638
Best Of20182
Black & Red16299
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161328
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20386
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16719
DawnOfDust16421
DayWalker16458
Deadline 116662
DeathClaw20655
Dels121456
Dels 2161305
Dels 316308
Deria161088
Difficult 1.1121955
Difficult 1.216224
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.1121265
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
DoT161303
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16359
Fantabob16900
Forever20823
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20643
Hell Fly16843
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
LowPossibility3.120158
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161129
Natura20187
Nightmare16224
Notice 116804
Ntumba16264
Outlet20266
Paik161116
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Reality161114
Red Hell20119
Repeat12847
Rockita16464
Scabrous 220946
Skyfly16573
SkyIsland16282
Skyisland216874
Skyisland316416
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16748
Woader20423
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16259
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121328
NUT_hardcore_race381390
NUT_hardcore_race481025
NUT_hardcore_race5121044
NUT_hardcore_race612593
NUT_race182823
NUT_race283017
NUT_race381535
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122424
NUT_race781894
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983655
NUT_short_race146729
NUT_short_race244028
NUT_short_race303726
NUT_short_race443184
NUT_short_race544730
NUT_short_race6012536
NUT_short_race702178
NUT_race582128
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(37/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

709. with 456 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Orange 412116.56:3912021-09-22 16:44
UnrealMap672.15:2712021-08-21 11:54
Lost1826.209.31:3912021-03-18 00:51
Lost 218320.81:4512021-03-12 15:26
AiP-Gores63038.04:1522021-03-11 15:31
Amor 16804.13:3012021-02-14 00:16
bBzZ!!12474.24:0612021-06-16 21:53
Freeze Slow 16135.15:4812021-07-11 13:01
Freeze Slow 412401.91:0512021-09-20 22:58
Fucktastic12493.72:4112021-05-14 15:20
Generic Hell18268.65:4512022-01-01 23:50
Hardcore 161729.25:5712021-03-10 06:19
Hardcore 261512.22:2912021-03-25 17:33
Hardcore 46644.30:2312021-03-26 23:13
Hardcore 718870.59:3812021-04-05 14:46
Hell Ride12324.27:3012021-09-23 15:17
Im No Superman 212535.38:2822021-02-28 18:11
Insanity12674.48:2412021-08-14 12:47
Jailbreak 36719.42:4612021-03-26 12:48
Jailbreak 518162.57:3112021-11-03 00:05
Just Fly 1612488.17:4912021-03-15 12:14
Kovcheg12454.99:1612022-01-08 19:12
Madness 4121080.50:0712021-07-26 15:21
Miper 56409.37:0112021-11-22 20:17
Predator 112388.72:4312021-02-13 23:59
Professional18687.58:3412021-10-05 19:44
Reload 218401.85:4512021-06-05 16:46
Victory 124263.62:0412021-07-02 15:43
Victory 524142.65:5712021-06-08 00:44
Warch Comp6944.59:4212021-02-08 16:46
Who's Faster630.60.03:0122022-01-14 14:01
WoFs18254.143:2212021-06-28 22:43
Zadrotos 112334.26:2312021-03-24 01:56
Zadrotos 212313.51:4222021-03-22 00:33
Zadrotos 31224.39.34:2922021-03-25 01:49
Zadrotos 51878.72:0012021-12-22 00:13
Zadrotos_final1867.52:1712021-09-24 15:44
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak1297
Haunted Dungeon6422
Broken World18126
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24570
Triple Kill24106
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost 318508
-27318171
1TeeMap66676
Alaska12854
Amor 264182
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
Bush18397
Castoreum12175
City of Death24125
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312566
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24233
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Encore121553
Endgame18248
Eruption12158
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361320
Fresh62435
Hardcore 3121158
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212949
Hardstyle 324171
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63829
HDP_Zinderencio62975
Hedgehogs1854
HellFly62019
himmel65449
himmel 262401
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 112864
Impossible 2121530
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718364
Josen63719
Just Fly 263265
Just Fly 361319
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 163155
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Miper 362207
Miper 462012
Orange 163927
Orange 212315
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18399
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64619
Poreotics12777
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1122984
Red Japan12766
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18604
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StoneHell-Gores65099
StrangeNight12580
Striped Clouds3079
Synergy12626
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65113
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121093
Victory 224139
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Zadrotos 418366
Multimap631228
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(15/346 maps finished)


Points (3572 total)

5768. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TOPOS43342.03:2512021-04-01 20:32
BlackBear612743.00:2512021-06-18 03:31
Broken space12461.62:0412021-07-29 10:00
Chill Let's Climb 38557.55:0512021-05-07 13:13
Fireball42113.06:5212021-09-19 16:58
FlipLipp10122328.19:2312021-09-14 09:39
Moventer42159.07:1112021-04-04 20:21
Night of Spikes8396.02:3112021-07-08 03:10
Putt Putt43140.06:3512021-06-18 04:02
Race_Sanktoras42771.22:0912021-03-19 08:58
RocketIsKey12651.101:1112021-02-18 13:49
run_guy_2583924.12:5332021-02-04 03:01
Schwung4431.00:5212021-07-08 13:32
Shooting Range42590.03:1612021-06-18 04:07
Verification 3.28310.00:3812021-06-18 03:54
MapPtsFinishers
tlqkf1260
Short And Precise 18607
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4747
8 points8354
After the Cataclysm82341
Allround81435
Autumn Sunset122092
back and forth12699
BlackVision81130
Casthere12871
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16193
DayLight83566
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121519
KeepOut16267
Late Evening81113
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12339
Miracle12758
Mud419153
navii81453
Outside12796
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12572
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81286
Summer Breeze122410
Sunburst16197
deathpack82836
Joyride418916
Joyride 289227
mazepack41746
Partenack16308
PetJack12907
PetJack 212942
ROCKET-BELT12384
SpeedCore12388
Killstreak 189876
Killstreak 212537
Push it82586
Care for your Time410365
DatWay121447
Exchange12956
Flappy Bird017519
Gedan8592
Rollercoaster44065
SpaceIsKey47556
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
Art of Movement121222
MojoJump81787
RockClimb8426
WallJump84402
1of484561
2+2=green12421
2of486065
3of483897
4of485389
acq8570
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112257
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1268
Allround212511
Alpha81309
Anaphore46472
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12334
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1675
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear181898
BlackBear281689
BlackBear382866
BlackBear4121038
BlackBear512615
BlackBear781641
Broken brain16748
BrokeysChallenge1674
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42870
Bullet Master45742
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12520
Cave Fly16187
Cavity44712
Cequals31271
Cheepl82058
Chill Let's Climb82746
Chill Let's Climb 281227
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Croissant12370
ctf5_solo45000
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8843
DeepEdge12333
Delension83772
Desert Duration81084
Desert Mine12125
Desert Night44631
Dodge12385
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82152
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
Enormous16107
entanglement1634
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8253
Equity [Easy]8928
Equity [Hard]1653
Escape122245
Eternity16103
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08608
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Flamara12128
Fly Lessons8726
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
ForeverAlone81890
Gedan28379
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8559
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Gorou81823
Grand Shotgun12482
Grid12374
Grind16117
Hardcore 2 Solo42662
HDP_Gajos912322
HDP_OnOff44479
HDP_Run282708
HDP_run_gay25121143
Heaven-time45235
Hell's Castle12385
Hell-time83233
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21660
Honkstar 31650
Hopeless12570
Hopeless II81034
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12419
Impetuous42238
Increase Your Speed82036
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It's Time12218
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43940
Jump Shooter8387
Jumper43365
Jungle Run8764
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12361
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85501
Kobra 3 Solo81829
Kobra 4 Solo81648
Kobra Solo83993
Lamb1681
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18422
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381004
Lonely Swim 445031
Lonely Swim 9.081187
Lonely Swim 9.181014
Lonely Swim 9.28836
Loopie8170
Lucid Dream47185
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mini Zero43181
Mini Zero II48017
Mirror44145
mood42628
MorningStar82365
Movement I16255
Nettex12255
Network1657
No_Stuck413499
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12376
Nyan Cat42197
Nytro45047
Old Style8641
OldschoolAdventure43683
Pharoah1670
Piston8464
Prison 141727
Propagate8345
Provence8328
Push it 212302
Push it 38713
Push it 48719
Puzzle Box8464
Quick8162
Raid46052
Rapid12112
Rocket Jump81430
Rocket Player81236
Rope swing81186
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
selfdragger81036
Short Con8818
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8533
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12827
SkipIt281313
Sky High1258
SkyCave8618
SL112534
Slak1615
Slide 28484
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
solo_castle83146
Solo_Mietzcore16498
SoManyStars8761
SonQuery121013
SorGores 1415191
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Spallok46325
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1662
Speedster8531
Spiders12178
spy82487
Stop Over 1.08529
Stop Over 2.012102
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 181772
Tee Legends 28957
Tee Legends 381341
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
The Space Station45119
Theory Of Fail8739
Thomas12169
Timebreaker81116
Trackmania46557
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8578
Universum 1612971
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28923
Verification 2.18869
Verification 2.28741
Verification 3.08816
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58666
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681209
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.082373
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01672
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82356
VoidOfSpace82079
Volt48312
WALL-E T12501
Weird Cave12373
Where am I12142
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82321
Wormhole81212
WSMS8405
Zap81056
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

9704. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos2999.02:1212021-05-14 02:06
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54914
run_4tea2759
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4869
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6465
hotrun27378
nameless_run1069
pocramruinrun24218
pr0-move4875
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1096
run_4fikmesan41145
run_4lollipop6489
run_4mystery4627
run_4popi41088
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4890
run_4xerhul6563
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012805
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41270
run_away25724
run_birming1055
run_birthday4897
run_black_jack4705
run_black_white4919
run_blood_thirst8153
run_blue012767
run_brown22276
run_button23338
run_cave_grass41341
run_crystal4983
run_dfc6618
run_dragon4697
run_drawed22626
run_dude23216
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41055
run_ffs24455
run_firestorm4844
run_for_ghost6483
run_for_onkelz22499
run_forrest23402
run_FreezyFly4764
run_from_ice_to_grass6398
run_frosty6528
run_g6012132
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41103
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4649
run_grass_hell1066
run_greygrey22955
run_groove6455
run_hard_hell8148
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6406
run_heaven_and_hell41114
run_hot_or_not4992
run_ice_castle4853
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23563
run_irish_luck22165
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41216
run_long_for_popo22271
run_longWAR6905
run_miniatur41014
run_neonlight21723
run_nightmare4991
run_not_short6508
run_orange08411
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8243
run_pencil4957
run_pink.lila6456
run_pinky41161
run_pokemon41134
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4920
run_shadow8335
run_shutter8103
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006301
run_skizzpopo4891
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4851
run_sunsetcave22192
run_tee4681
run_the_cure22774
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4742
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41021
run_WARmoepopo21764
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21272
run_yellow_hell6596
yoshiloop8197
zelda6669
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01861.01:0022021-02-27 01:48
Time Calculator01881.00:0032021-02-27 01:45
MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver0987
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0368
Bowling00
Avoid01965
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01092
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03046
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03091
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-22 11:12:18