Global Ranks for resas


Points (28351 total)

1783. with 3966 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (last year)

466. with 3966 points

Points (last month)

Unranked

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-04-14 19:30: NightSky (42:14)

Last Finishes

2021-10-23 15:51: CHN DDmaX: Fly-4-2 (01:10:30)
2021-08-14 17:56: CHN Novice: Icebreaker (31:46)
2021-08-11 18:59: CHN DDmaX: GlassBox 10 (11:18)
2021-08-11 18:26: CHN DDmaX: skynet3 (08:51)
2021-08-11 17:59: CHN Solo: Push it 3 (01:08:06)
2021-07-14 18:00: CHN Solo: Nytro (00:38)
2021-07-07 19:43: CHN Dummy: Bomb Raid (25:08)
2021-07-07 15:09: CHN DDmaX: Hook Fever (20:10)
2021-07-07 14:38: CHN DDmaX: Desert Pain (18:52)
2021-07-07 12:49: CHN Brutal: Underground (01:26:23)

Favorite Partners

1. (1): 9 ranks
2. Cheems: 6 ranks
3. Huiyi: 5 ranks
4. lan: 4 ranks
4. 虾仁猪心: 4 ranks
6. [D] resas: 3 ranks
7. [D] 虾仁猪: 2 ranks
7. Rone_: 2 ranks
9. 野原新之助: 1 ranks
9. LAN: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(39/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

19993. with 129 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lighthouse59027.15:3312021-06-06 06:39
Sketch58475.12:5822021-05-10 15:58
Bullets31116.5757.06:4212021-05-09 11:33
Camouflage38726.05:5312021-05-17 14:42
Cartoon48871.12:0112021-05-09 11:47
Icebreaker44798.31:4612021-08-14 17:56
Kobra 2318005.28:5912021-05-12 20:54
Kobra 4411797.36:2212021-05-17 15:20
Little Forest52801.13:5212021-05-15 20:25
[School] Hammer22605.05:5812021-05-25 19:24
Absurd 351755.07:5212021-05-20 11:04
Absurd 4415226.31:3412021-05-09 12:35
Absurd 535179.18:1312021-05-15 19:26
Cuboid32309.05:2512021-05-16 11:37
Deino46836.10:4012021-06-05 17:38
Empire Desp54383.16:5612021-05-31 20:32
Firewatch33343.05:2912021-05-25 19:34
Fluff3491.1853.05:0112021-05-12 20:23
Future_Race52889.02:1012021-05-18 09:18
GlassBox33023.04:3912021-05-13 13:17
Gold Mine12050.10159.02:3212021-05-12 20:16
Houll34329.13:3912021-05-13 13:31
It's Easy23915.05:1312021-05-15 19:05
Just2Easy119228.05:2212021-05-13 09:19
Kindergarten52547.32:1912021-05-09 13:09
Light Grey33426.19:5512021-05-31 20:10
Linear26246.01:1322021-05-25 18:56
Looney43419.04:3512021-05-25 19:06
Lowcore23010.03:0312021-05-25 18:41
Maui Wowie 248863.07:3712021-05-28 08:30
Sorrow3913.04:2312021-05-25 18:53
Sunny Side Up327202.05:0312021-05-09 13:25
Tangerine15876.00:5912021-05-25 18:59
WTF42232.8189.13:2612021-05-09 11:16
ZeroX216814.21:2912021-04-16 17:02
Epix413002.20:1812021-05-09 16:49
Skillz 2311222.29:4112021-05-31 16:43
Teleport31446.7384.14:3612021-05-09 12:03
xyz_ddrace234608.11:1712021-06-05 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 257758
Beyond Light510140
SeMang 1512880
Moonlight323016
Decipher515914
Goo!419920
Hoo!425304
Introduction230584
Kobra461111
Kobra 3422042
Planet Mars416460
Planet Venus57970
Tiny Tandem321749
Ice Water322697
(wasntme)419229
4Beginners169530
4Nubs149951
[School] Hook226065
Absurd 1318102
Absurd 2327362
Banta312057
Basics125467
Batman314128
benrace313569
Beyond Dreams236293
Blue Sapphire514474
BlueChaos425106
CandyLand139222
Careless510987
Chicken Pie211207
Chicken Pie 259258
Cool423975
Dark Moon323409
DetrimentalFactor410821
Diamond Mine415547
Dry Lagoon510449
Easy 1223890
Eventide322929
Fiji518468
For Idiots 1226878
For Idiots 2219124
Geneque420861
GeRollA312461
Glade317516
GlassBox 2222120
GlassBox 3218352
GlassBox 4215835
GlassBox 5213714
GlassBox 6214811
GlassBox 7313614
GlassBox 859475
GreenAde213531
Halloween Night224880
Harvest427146
Homesick59113
Hulk49050
Inure333802
Iris428052
IronMan312472
Island Rush322655
Jungle Camp517099
Kaylite417502
Lavender Forest525015
LearnToPlay2101847
Lonely316174
MagiK58596
Maui Wowie420740
Multeasymap5116740
newbee236693
Orion518432
Ovell316201
Pados 1133315
Pados 2317852
Pados 3316012
Petrified312780
Planet Mercury425969
Pounamu320689
Pounamu 2421048
Psyll314648
Seagulls517606
Seasons138052
Senani512924
Sincera429301
Sincera 2527282
Sopella318872
Spüli316298
StepByStep161516
Sunlight327810
Take it noobly221629
TeeWorld321397
Thor320819
Threll314104
Top 1217493
Top 3311768
Tsunami145996
Undrag2311035
Vizur415807
Water Lily234129
Xolla59609
Killa 3512818
Koule 1413091
Koule 2211884
Koule 3213181
Koule 459132
Koule 5114472
Koule 7410573
Shadow513985
Skillz 1313243
Skillz 3310164
Skillz 4410322
Skillz 547384
Skillz 656681
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(172/322 maps finished)


Points (3754 total)

871. with 1810 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132558.112:1812021-05-11 16:33
Baby Aim 1.0139627.62:1812021-05-14 16:21
Cup of Tee78347.19:4512021-04-21 08:54
DayDrive73857.23:1612021-05-03 18:54
Dizzy74887.08:2912021-04-23 12:21
Earthborn112330.30:0512021-05-29 09:02
Everlast13685.56:3712021-04-23 16:18
Fall & Rise15758.56:2512021-06-26 19:02
garden134594.37:4022021-05-02 20:17
Hookthrough77262.08:2022021-04-23 07:52
Hookthrough 2113180.25:5312021-05-21 11:30
HookThrough3112004.4147.06:4532021-04-20 14:56
Intothenight152130.105:5812021-05-01 08:55
Justix91284.2250.19:0012021-05-18 08:52
Jvice93100.43:4812021-05-03 13:54
Magnitude111825.16:4322021-04-20 14:29
Mirage72184.07:5312021-04-30 15:47
MonkeyDream73509.12:5622021-04-16 15:26
MonkeyDream 292870.16:0612021-04-27 13:29
Monster1311056.56:2112021-05-02 18:52
MysteryCompound15927.121:0812021-06-10 18:14
Noo!92078.19:0112021-05-16 11:18
Noovice!72763.39:4712021-04-16 18:33
Outbreak75125.31:0412021-05-16 08:23
Pharice95147.62:2412021-05-01 04:52
Planet Jupiter72788.34:1712021-05-01 09:56
Sandland92687.26:5912021-05-10 07:20
Slime74644.33:1812021-05-09 18:21
Sundara152023.94:2712021-06-24 17:58
Sunny Land98225.118:3012021-04-19 12:31
The Trip112538.75:2112021-05-10 17:39
Tropica94731.49:0712021-05-03 21:20
Wonderland151284.3352.32:0012021-05-20 16:07
Xabier111167.51:0112021-06-21 13:31
LazeAround211337.915.44:0022021-05-14 19:02
Weapons71152.2910.47:0412021-05-13 18:42
High Five9386.1673.33:4412021-05-29 19:44
2 easy for u91276.65:1112021-05-25 15:36
4 NoooBs71814.07:5012021-05-02 17:26
[SI] AVADA92124.10:0922021-04-16 14:55
[SI] DANICA111404.58:0312021-05-29 10:13
[SI] INSTINCT91313.15:2512021-05-02 17:44
[SI] KABOO91570.17:3012021-05-19 17:47
[SI] LAVITA92335.51:3012021-05-19 11:26
[SI] NEVERLAND11892.55:3012021-06-09 18:22
[SI] SELEN111305.46:3612021-06-18 19:05
[SI] VIADANTE111737.19:2512021-05-29 18:29
[SI] YELLOW91038.06:0712021-05-17 09:48
a_simple_run92833.04:3222021-04-29 16:24
Against the Current113083.16:0812021-04-25 14:37
Awayst74356.30:4612021-05-02 08:32
Baby Aim 2.0159900.82:5012021-04-20 19:55
Baby Aim 3.0156384.109:2312021-05-21 21:13
BackToBasics15908.66:4312021-04-20 09:47
BackToBasics213619.25:2112021-06-25 16:57
Bob93109.26:3412021-04-30 15:04
Boo!133398.63:3912021-05-16 18:05
Bootcamp #2111332.72:1212021-06-02 13:05
Brown13951.67:2412021-05-04 18:54
Castle9676.1204.05:3112021-06-23 14:49
Castle Lemongrab111897.86:1112021-06-02 20:20
Cavings I91321.21:1512021-06-12 18:59
Challenge13479.60:3912021-05-08 12:27
Chevtzo132029.155:2212021-06-07 18:58
Clarity7319.03:5912021-05-17 09:08
Coffee I74943.18:0412021-04-28 16:42
Coffee II72316.12:1412021-05-06 07:05
Construction I15863.79:4612021-06-02 14:41
Crimson Woods72634.07:2212021-05-11 08:50
Cross131744.176:1912021-06-10 07:32
CYO51584.2464.00:5912021-05-13 14:54
DeathHook112556.4203.20:5712021-05-03 08:43
Desoxyribonukleinsäure133181.45:4112021-06-25 16:08
Dubush132101.84:3112021-06-08 18:11
Dummy 211316.568.08:5312021-06-24 13:15
Easy Edge131138.13:4122021-05-13 16:30
Easy Hook111800.14:1312021-06-05 09:39
Entei131652.28:4612021-05-18 15:25
Eternal131406.64:4112021-06-06 11:12
Eternal 2151052.153:1012021-06-02 17:38
Etna_191765.3172.21:2212021-05-19 09:58
Excast111229.138:4912021-06-19 13:04
Exit93311.33:2212021-05-02 07:35
FastRun91886.26:1012021-06-08 13:26
faye71886.43:0012021-05-07 07:29
Felian15789.119:0412021-05-25 18:26
Fender13641.78:4812021-06-26 17:11
FindTheFreeze9554.17:5612021-06-07 09:59
Freeze Jungle13791.47:3112021-06-21 18:46
Galaxy Story111560.16:4912021-04-18 10:40
Galaxy Turn74165.32:2212021-05-11 09:25
Golden11981.90:0612021-06-07 16:00
Green Race92529.28:4112021-05-19 10:33
Heaven91350.23:4112021-05-22 08:34
HellGate 3.591994.31:2112021-05-10 09:48
Hollow 273518.37:0312021-05-04 09:52
Humpalumpa 2131075.133:3112021-05-22 15:11
Hyper111671.22:1512021-06-02 18:51
Hyper 2111761.35:0512021-06-19 18:49
idk113185.18:0812021-04-18 10:06
Intense 1.074176.34:4712021-04-27 12:41
Intense 2.0111345.47:2312021-06-27 16:32
JP76887.35:1612021-04-18 09:21
Just HookThrough91883.30:0912021-04-21 15:08
Kero-Gores8112019.18:2412021-06-20 16:59
Kopell74488.28:1312021-04-20 16:30
Limitation111737.82:1612021-05-19 14:38
luminati156653.18:4712021-06-01 08:53
lumine156969.9204.60:1412021-05-06 19:50
moondrag111468.12:2412021-06-01 09:14
Mount9547.2218.19:1212021-04-24 08:50
moyu73850.18:3612021-04-22 19:17
NightSky112309.42:1412021-04-14 19:30
NightSky2112530.27:4112021-05-05 15:14
NightSky3112531.39:2712021-05-19 12:59
NightSky4131606.22:1112021-05-21 09:08
No Merci13493.58:5112021-06-10 16:09
Nujabes111488.91:0812021-04-27 11:45
Olymp113382.40:0212021-05-20 10:15
One Way11433.19:0912021-06-19 20:06
P2Z_Crungle93042.31:0412021-05-11 17:35
P2Z_Soar11254.13:0612021-06-10 14:55
Peaceful Jungle91315.39:0812021-06-07 13:53
Peaceful Jungle 2131483.83:2912021-05-15 10:55
Pharice 2113684.62:5712021-04-29 16:04
Pisull73685.24:2712021-05-14 19:37
Pizza132496.51:0612021-05-04 17:33
Plan B111871.88:3712021-04-23 11:13
Plue92048.41:0212021-05-11 11:39
Pranki131187.2228.26:2722021-06-05 12:08
Purple Panic 3113921.89:3312021-05-03 17:29
Purple Panic 4113521.48:5012021-05-04 10:49
PurpleViolence11223.419.32:1812021-06-01 19:41
Push Them111946.42:3312021-05-01 20:20
Pyramids132767.247:0812021-04-16 22:59
Qianye151552.163:4312021-06-06 14:10
Rapture13824.69:1712021-05-27 16:22
Redemption11566.81:0512021-06-18 20:46
Request92604.36:5612021-04-26 17:28
Resoren111137.68:2512021-06-20 18:53
Rivendell11722.28:4912021-06-18 12:54
rizek73732.17:3712021-04-18 19:54
Run Free11673.1104.19:2212021-05-22 19:48
Short111993.04:5112021-05-10 15:22
Short Flight131350.38:2012021-06-12 15:00
Short2111257.03:3112021-06-11 21:09
Silk Touch133067.80:5912021-04-18 19:20
SimplePlay5488.2025.02:1312021-04-16 14:43
SimplePlay 254524.08:5412021-04-25 13:45
SimplePlay 355613.05:1612021-05-29 05:47
SimplePlay 4112522.03:1812021-04-25 14:54
SkiLLz111127.33:1012021-06-02 10:53
Snow Problem112312.30:0512021-04-23 07:40
SomewhereDistant91108.18:4012021-05-17 08:47
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11739.89:5712021-06-25 10:24
SunDay93205.95:4912021-06-19 14:53
Swoosh131054.90:3312021-05-18 20:38
The Bunker111771.72:3412021-05-06 10:35
The East Desert111480.42:0122021-06-03 19:03
The Shire94185.43:1512021-04-29 14:56
tihid112729.86:3712021-06-24 19:45
Tiji151790.29:0012021-04-23 17:20
Toadsquad11440.962.97:0612021-06-08 16:14
Try Again93333.45:5212021-05-10 19:43
Tube15753.46:0312021-07-05 19:34
Twix92200.67:2412021-05-10 15:10
Underwater15478.141:4812021-06-30 22:21
UpNDown Coop91440.26:5412021-06-08 14:31
Vizur 271613.11:2212021-05-07 09:27
Yun Gu152314.25:4822021-05-03 10:20
Zaiross-Gores71291.03:4812021-06-08 11:42
Zoroark112449.36:1112021-05-22 18:38
MapPtsFinishers
Bornrif11445
Yeyou 4151275
Depressed II151465
Pogchy132065
Yeyou 3151622
Depressed152530
Yeyou 2151906
Castle Mario131914
Climax151496
Forgotten Lands152494
Imposand132666
Kalimba13508
Limitless151451
Neverwhere152025
PurpleHeaven15338
Red Avenue132912
Sunreal112098
Tricktee151974
Spooky111761
3Play131260
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151630
Tetris13549
#wontfix13615
0 to 100131503
acan15623
Aequilibrium15930
Aftermath13339
AK13697
alternative13407
Bootcamp #1131030
Brony111982
Bubbles13715
Canyang151536
Captain America92087
Casa der Merde151648
Caution11790
Circle131043
Conscientious131207
Cry9493
Crystal Maze132146
DarkRoad15322
Daunell112230
Dawn To Dusk15989
Day One15403
Day Three13326
Day Two15245
Dead151107
Death Sentence 2151236
Doable111204
Dusty Road15827
Elitissimo15686
Emerald131348
Empty151694
Excast 215980
Excast 313621
Excast 4131006
Excast 515702
FaCe13853
Firedelay15620
Fishbone13547
Fluff 213529
Fried15332
FWYS Key 1131221
Gibson132110
Glitchhold113040
Grace11706
GuggPaloczi131421
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131685
Hell 2132024
HellGate X13881
Herbstzeitlose13818
Holiday Adventure131835
Hollow92645
Hubbel13841
Humpalumpa 113418
HURT151457
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213409
Jumanji15992
KeeZ132015
Kiko131983
Let's Fail!151591
Level11642
Little Adventure91704
Lygerastia94561
mainstream92851
MapleSyrup15562
Maranko15770
Mario_reloaded13932
MiddleFinger94485
Midnight15938
Minimum132020
minion15349
MonkeyDream 3132454
Moon Roar132288
MoonPie11425
Motherlode13617
nameless map13861
Neon 1131392
New Era13498
Next Grey97133
NiggoDrag131715
Not Adrenaline 411983
Optimum15585
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111666
P2Z_Island131159
Past131365
Patchwork15799
Piranha93403
piViq112121
Plan A11952
Plan C111319
PreciousDream11901
Primeval Forest15948
Push him111440
Rainbow Sunrise13830
Ray - 213379
Rayquaza131352
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13643
Seduction15799
sense13357
Simple World92510
Simple World 292777
Simple World 3113346
Sky Stone13447
Slow Santa11798
Snowy Mountain132420
Soft151085
Sounds11714
SpongeBob 392191
Squidgy11530
Stargazing94527
SunDay 215787
SunDay 3151236
Sunrice15726
Temple of Doom15990
The Beginning93148
The Problem131646
The Swamp15852
Time Shop15458
Top 2111791
Topsy Turvy13600
TowerOfDesperation131156
Tunak Tunak Tun15662
WEEDS111234
Wrong Forest11942
Yeyou 1152259
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(4/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

6342. with 75 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182334.196:2612021-05-26 16:46
Death Valley211015.56:2612021-05-31 12:12
Plaza18436.81:0612021-06-03 17:45
Underground181424.86:2312021-07-07 12:49
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2114
Just Shitfly2776
dalbychsipivo21257
TelEdge27111
Impel Down3042
Degard21533
Fanxing18287
Aim 10.0271114
Aim 9.027667
Aviate211075
Between the Mountains181913
Caldera21476
Caldera 224240
ClassicMonkez24925
Cold Jungle24319
Cosyris24168
Dark Descent27193
Deep Forest181558
Delirious30121
Dry Valley27227
EscapeTheCave181456
Everdeen21612
Fade24175
Flow21677
Holy Key181529
Hostile2778
Hostile 23033
Increase30242
Indicud21930
Just Ragequit24455
JustGeneric27209
Lockdown27511
Milthrid Core27784
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage213032
Naufrage 2243056
Naufrage 3242287
Nostalgia214086
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21598
QuintessenZ24440
Rogue World181057
Runaway24295
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181230
Stoned. 2182594
Supernova183419
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21478
Reason27169
w3na2473
4Four21517
4s30297
Adrenaline27277
Adrenaline 227180
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Flying in the Sky182438
Lost Story 221423
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241024
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genereatron24417
Generica27892
Genericore 124477
Genericore 224404
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24263
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold186488
Stronghold 2213272
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21185
8083046
A Strange Dream21185
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 1.024797
Aim 11.027653
Aim 2.024714
Aim 3.024657
Aim 4.024891
Aim 5.0241079
Aim 6.024775
Aim 7.0241049
Aim 8.027540
Airsky3079
aled241213
aled II27561
Alive18469
All at the beginning21524
allthewayup21745
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18533
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2793
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Barren213769
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21538
Biome Master182277
Bizarre Untold27329
Bl0odDens3211288
Black&White24344
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
Bollermann18513
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18796
Burger21668
Cemetery18521
Cerulean24323
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
cimininxi21579
claret-blue18580
Comeback181228
Commandont2148
Complex3048
complic21259
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage2498
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18640
Desert Wolf18467
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't go181433
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18449
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181037
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27128
Eliteenator24288
Elitist24156
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try2799
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux181947
Flux 2181554
Fly Around21750
Fonders18796
Fox18681
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24122
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118843
GG21102
Gloominescence18528
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181012
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days181311
Good Ol' Days 2181054
Grandma183503
Grandpa183489
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18541
Highlife24426
Hillside24357
In Da House21579
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27367
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27316
Kabarda21293
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21178
Kickout2480
Koule 1721642
leopold181714
Level Asian24411
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
lost_castle182090
Lotus212571
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18817
M&M18655
Madrigal21120
Mana2458
Medium18838
Memories18753
milk182240
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24145
Next LvL21284
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18520
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321593
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
nullptr182347
Nyanpasu21157
octotorp18890
Offpanic181273
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18680
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18454
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211000
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skave181233
Skill Rises27138
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand18722
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224243
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24339
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221730
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18686
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe24710
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241575
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21278
Tenebris24210
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18255
The Way to the Hell24192
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24307
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21427
To the moon24258
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
ttgtgttg181206
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21281
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture18710
Venture 227131
Wailand181199
Wasteland21631
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27136
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27394
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 1.121623
Yoko 2.1181161
Yoko 3.118550
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221905
Yun Gu 327374
Zoe181204
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

913. with 490 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105489.08:4012021-04-21 17:57
Caventure II152483.15:2012021-05-06 07:48
Caventure III153016.15:4012021-04-22 17:08
Caventure IV154462.16:5712021-05-03 14:21
Downhill Jam152585.08:5212021-05-06 17:55
Dummy Chamber106602.06:5812021-05-01 18:36
Dummy Chamber 2103754.07:4412021-04-22 16:28
Samsara102891.11:3212021-04-21 09:22
Samsara II152492.23:0512021-05-10 10:35
Samsara III152571.26:4712021-04-22 08:43
DummyCopter15512.07:1312021-05-11 08:04
Just deep fly251483.78:2712021-05-30 11:58
RON15953.07:4132021-04-22 09:28
Bomb Raid151465.25:0812021-07-07 19:43
Bomb Raid 2154344.32:5312021-04-18 16:43
Broken hammer10812.10:1812021-05-05 08:31
Darkvine153444.28:1512021-05-05 11:58
Dummy Chamber 3154191.17:0712021-05-09 17:14
Escape from the Prison15991.26:3912021-06-03 14:25
Greed151772.36:5112021-07-01 18:05
Just Rocketfly 1153798.114:3712021-06-12 17:45
Machine151005.38:5512021-07-05 17:41
Pace10870.03:0612021-06-27 14:27
Samsara IV20612.50:1512021-07-06 17:45
Samsara V15444.12:0112021-06-04 08:57
Samsara VI15749.18:2812021-05-19 19:58
SkyFly101040.07:4212021-06-03 10:33
Stellar102385.06:1312021-04-28 09:57
TakeUrLuggage152364.22:5112021-05-05 12:27
Target201962.11:1412021-05-23 10:09
Tech151430.10:0112021-05-11 07:54
Try It15750.10:5212021-06-30 19:24
Watch your time103034.18:2312021-04-23 17:45
Zonsa201111.78:3512021-07-04 20:26

DDmaX Server

(65/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

3545. with 552 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141627.09:2212021-05-07 08:11
Back to the Roots 244968.16:1512021-06-04 15:52
GlassBox 1041238.11:1812021-08-11 18:59
Grey 147350.11:2312021-04-20 10:06
Hop41364.00:5612021-05-27 16:52
JetPack42106.13:3012021-05-10 10:55
Pathway 442826.04:4712021-05-18 17:52
Red & Orange42203.06:3812021-05-13 07:25
vitaminC43604.23:4412021-05-09 14:52
Want_a_Cookie82811.13:2412021-05-11 17:58
8481929.19:5812021-06-18 14:13
Axom84334.41:2012021-05-29 20:44
Brick World81141.12:3912021-06-18 10:30
CCrush81728.35:2112021-05-26 10:44
Chaos Factory83561.46:2612021-04-21 16:43
DaFuQ82817.12:0612021-06-24 15:56
DaMap84716.23:2912021-05-12 15:12
DaMap 28793.12:1012021-07-05 18:31
Deeve185823.87:5012021-05-26 20:03
Desert Pain82170.18:5212021-07-07 14:38
Divinum V216845.117:2812021-06-19 10:21
double up83805.59:5812021-06-29 08:50
Equestria Girls81192.17:0612021-05-20 10:49
Evo 1121709.44:1912021-06-20 15:23
Fly-4-2122379.70:3012021-10-23 15:51
Frats 3122081.78:5912021-05-01 18:13
Frats 412871.32:4812021-05-26 11:52
FWYS 5121925.25:3712021-04-24 12:51
Genesis82955.20:2312021-04-15 08:29
Halloween161939.49:2612021-04-18 13:09
HellGate 281236.10:4612021-05-07 10:21
Heroic8938.08:4712021-05-19 18:25
HeyYa8869.19:2512021-06-18 11:03
Hook Fever121288.20:1012021-07-07 15:09
Hope161750.37:1912021-05-10 13:31
illusion161137.22:0412021-05-16 14:11
Impulse_0142165.01:4512021-05-27 18:44
lovely me12471.12:5712021-06-23 18:09
Michler 212837.32:3812021-05-19 19:08
Pale4889.2343.10:3512021-06-21 12:10
Purple Panic811944.36:4012021-05-08 13:22
Purple Panic 285484.40:4212021-05-18 17:41
Reach Pluto122923.91:0712021-04-29 18:50
Shaxx82232.19:0812021-06-21 15:42
Sky line82423.19:4612021-04-18 13:44
skynet108886.45:4112021-05-09 14:27
skynet342747.08:5112021-08-11 18:26
skynet542568.14:3312021-07-07 11:14
skynet642803.17:1712021-05-30 13:31
Slim121236.52:5512021-05-27 19:53
Snowzz121998.78:3012021-05-16 09:58
Standby81686.11:3212021-05-26 11:01
TheVoiD81597.34:0412021-06-24 11:46
Tribute 1121480.27:4412021-05-16 13:01
Violet121036.34:1812021-04-27 09:12
X-Cross81634.21:0112021-06-23 17:36
2116726.41:3612021-07-07 09:35
Difficult 1.112272.1297.44:1112021-06-21 17:25
Fly to the Moon125262.176:0812021-06-28 18:07
MicCore16970.102:3912021-05-13 12:29
NUT_race28612.08:4312021-06-11 13:55
NUT_race981100.02:2812021-06-11 14:20
NUT_short_race30272.00:1262021-04-29 16:50
NUT_short_race542902.00:4912021-06-11 13:45
NUT_short_race603590.00:0392021-05-01 19:16
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba43516
Core48068
Drain-Age46085
EasyCore44828
Everest46322
Fairy Land83600
GlassBox 943708
Grey 246472
Grey 347932
Grey 448036
HappyValenTees83032
Pathway47141
Pathway 247120
Pathway 346540
Peaks83531
R.I.P82040
Retro 043015
Retro 143751
Strike42711
Sunsetcave44469
Zip43373
.Background'122174
0 KBeeeR S - 185568
0 KBeeeR S - 283219
007 - 181823
007 - 281522
2Long12458
3way82724
4287660
4luvz83446
Angry121158
Angry 2121214
Around the Globe16403
ATLAS82406
Autumn83269
Away82318
Bercy121591
Bixnet85897
Black121124
Black Jungle81796
black-mountains82033
black-mountains 2121047
Blue & Yellow83789
Blue Adventures 142637
Blue Sky85049
BlueRift12638
BoX82556
brainbase82112
Brick World 284113
BSWL84183
Castle of Glass83634
Caveman121322
Chaos Factory 283129
Cigarette122305
Cloudy121303
Colors V2124129
Creepeez122608
CreeperFace12866
Dark Rainbow82697
DARKness 182295
DARKness 2123156
DeadEnd161868
Derpy 182806
Desolation161108
Diamond121928
Drag-House82282
Drag-House283880
Dream 1 V282813
Dream 284608
Drunk12952
Experiment82449
Fall In Love44923
Feeling81985
Finito161067
Forest122686
Frats 1121893
Frats 2121134
Frats 512917
FreeZe81435
Frostbite121227
Full Moon12551
FWYS 1123942
FWYS 2125223
FWYS 3125495
FWYS 4122998
Genesis-282416
Get The Gifts83180
Google122006
Green12660
GreenDream123559
GTF 182780
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122749
HellGate 182401
HellGate 1.582513
HellGate 2.582530
HellGate 383610
HellGate 482103
HellGate 5121628
Hope 2162463
Ice16936
Icy Morning125004
Icy Mountain81977
Impulse_0243954
Impulse_0343653
JLI 182157
Jungle82432
JustMap123041
KitKat 183790
KitKat 282368
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83046
Lost Story121160
Love 0.683241
lovely me2121185
mario(=D)87816
Maroon82260
Maximum121027
MCPV124163
Michler121548
Moon of the Jungle122198
Myth121263
Next16991
Next 216987
o_O82344
Pale 248301
Pandaland83039
Pandora81815
pepsi121729
R2D281889
RageOne81545
Rainboom83448
Regret121632
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183797
Rovo123761
run_the_cube42681
S-Race 184271
S-Race 2121771
secreT83525
SilentNight83025
skynet145962
skynet245078
skynet445326
skynet744563
skynet843702
skynet943757
slow82580
smile42530
Snowy Sakura I122766
Spectrus I42886
SpongeBob 182885
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121181
Steff I beginning42759
Steff III peace43107
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121144
Totoro121597
Toxic123949
Tribute 2121730
TsinmaS82975
Tylost121322
Tylost 2121131
Underworld84688
valentees81575
VeryLow1161355
VeryLow216514
Winter Dream84612
WinterMine121616
Xeno Race #1123219
Yin&Yang83421
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16701
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16716
Arcade121555
Arcade 2122174
AreaOfEffect161065
At Night201091
Beachmap16303
Besbex16638
Best Of20182
Black & Red16297
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16693
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161315
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20386
Confusion20786
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16719
DawnOfDust16421
Day20311
DayWalker16458
Dead Island12830
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216239
DeathClaw20641
Dels121451
Dels 2161305
Dels 316304
Deria161088
Difficult 1.216220
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.1121260
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
DoT161303
Dragonscale161475
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16351
Equalize!122041
Executive20796
Explosive121009
Fantabob16898
Forever20823
Four Gates161743
Gold Rush20487
Hard Way 1.016527
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20636
Hell Fly16809
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161265
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161656
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161125
Natura20187
Night Jungle161080
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161315
Notice 116804
Ntumba16264
Outlet20266
Paik161115
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16158
Reality161098
Red Hell20119
Repeat12841
Rockita16464
Scabrous 220939
Skyfly16559
SkyIsland16278
Skyisland216867
Skyisland316411
skynet compilation161203
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12866
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16744
whatever16442
Woader20417
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16259
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121356
NUT_hardcore_race2121325
NUT_hardcore_race381384
NUT_hardcore_race481019
NUT_hardcore_race5121038
NUT_hardcore_race612590
NUT_race182765
NUT_race381521
NUT_race481240
NUT_race6122416
NUT_race781858
NUT_race881064
NUT_short_race146664
NUT_short_race243990
NUT_short_race443136
NUT_short_race702156
NUT_race582118
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(11/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

4685. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64117.35:0912021-06-23 16:36
AiP-Gores66224.07:3412021-04-24 12:22
Freeze Slow 161343.49:3812021-05-16 15:10
HDP_Obstaculos62517.76:0112021-05-18 14:23
HellFly61699.18:1112021-06-01 18:12
himmel 261041.27:4512021-05-21 06:59
Just Fly 165767.04:5922021-05-06 14:18
Madness 162841.74:0312021-04-24 11:46
Pirateworld6426.1345.07:1632021-04-23 13:36
Ray - 1122261.39:1412021-06-07 09:07
StoneHell-Gores62721.12:2312021-05-13 10:26
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak1297
Haunted Dungeon6408
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6839
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124104
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24570
Triple Kill24106
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18741
Lost 218673
Lost 318503
-27318171
Alaska12854
Amor 167413
Amor 264155
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
bBzZ!!122875
Bush18393
Castoreum12175
City of Death24121
Continuum18467
Crimson24261
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312566
DarkCore 424115
Dead Darkness24231
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Encore121551
Endgame18248
Eruption12158
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 261278
Freeze Slow 361310
Freeze Slow 412406
Fresh62435
Fucktastic12664
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163395
Hardcore 262669
Hardcore 3121158
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212946
Hardstyle 324169
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Zinderencio62959
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
himmel65446
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 2121646
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 112860
Impossible 2121530
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224216
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 361390
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518359
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718364
Josen63707
Just Fly 263258
Just Fly 361317
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121454
Madness 4121847
Miper 362192
Miper 461971
Miper 561296
Orange 163917
Orange 212315
Paradise18634
Paradise & Hell18366
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Poreotics12777
Predator 112461
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Red Japan12764
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18604
Somewhere in the Sky12348
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StrangeNight12580
Striped Clouds3074
Synergy12626
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18199
Troj65107
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218487
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121093
Victory 124369
Victory 224139
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63210
Who's Faster62342
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121108
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631127
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(114/346 maps finished)


Points (3572 total)

716. with 800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81190.07:5322021-05-15 19:47
BlackVision8518.07:0712021-06-18 09:59
DayLight82367.14:4712021-05-18 09:39
Late Evening81095.03:5412021-05-30 06:54
Mud410699.01:1612021-05-26 19:29
navii81423.17:1112021-06-12 11:01
Summer Breeze121457.28:4912021-05-18 11:08
deathpack82231.02:0212021-05-14 14:38
Joyride43899.03:5112021-04-24 07:47
Joyride 281702.03:4412021-05-07 10:27
mazepack41164.01:2212021-05-11 12:44
TOPOS45757.04:4412021-05-13 07:57
Killstreak 182923.02:3912021-05-02 08:43
Push it81693.06:3612021-05-31 20:48
Care for your Time47910.04:4712021-05-04 15:18
Flappy Bird08575.123:3822021-05-31 19:43
Rollercoaster42166.05:3112021-05-27 21:13
SpaceIsKey45731.18:5012021-05-11 13:19
Art of Movement12858.17:0312021-05-29 16:10
MojoJump81191.14:4212021-06-12 10:28
WallJump81931.06:3712021-05-13 08:47
1of482599.05:3512021-05-06 18:08
2of483311.03:3912021-05-15 18:55
3of481324.03:3012021-05-19 08:31
4of481620.02:2712021-05-29 03:56
Alpha8854.18:5412021-06-11 12:59
Anaphore43964.08:0412021-04-29 19:32
BlackBear181017.00:3922021-05-21 17:28
BlackBear281342.00:5112021-05-29 04:29
BlackBear382168.00:4112021-05-16 13:30
BlackBear412715.00:5112021-05-29 17:43
BlackBear512312.00:3612021-05-29 16:36
BlackBear612716.00:2512021-05-29 04:20
BlackBear781120.00:2512021-05-28 20:00
Brown Suger8438.02:4512021-06-25 14:00
Buckle Up4385.00:1752021-05-06 12:20
Bullet Master41739.03:3412021-05-03 19:56
Cavity41320.02:4122021-04-30 09:16
Cheepl8772.05:3412021-06-18 11:10
Chill Let's Climb81383.30:1112021-05-31 08:10
Chill Let's Climb 28912.64:0412021-06-08 10:29
ctf5_solo42692.01:5912021-05-10 08:30
DarkMove12272.16:3612021-06-25 20:26
Delension83702.03:2012021-05-18 09:05
Desert Night44163.04:5612021-05-06 19:00
Dust's Leaf81265.05:1812021-06-12 11:18
Equity [Easy]8558.02:1712021-06-24 10:39
Escape12994.10:5312021-06-09 16:32
Extension 2.08576.25:4512021-06-24 10:18
FlipLipp10123537.50:0312021-05-18 16:51
ForeverAlone81222.05:0112021-06-11 12:28
Gorou81652.00:4912021-05-20 12:53
Hardcore 2 Solo41510.04:4012021-06-13 19:08
HDP_OnOff42430.06:4312021-05-07 12:34
HDP_Run281774.30:3012021-05-31 09:09
Heaven-time41368.02:0812021-05-26 09:34
Hell-time82507.12:4812021-05-02 07:56
Impetuous4597.00:4222021-06-13 18:50
Increase Your Speed8789.03:3412021-06-14 03:26
Iron Island8132.02:5612021-06-23 13:22
Jumper43043.03:4512021-05-27 21:26
Kobra 2 Solo82915.10:0712021-05-27 18:36
Kobra 4 Solo8790.15:1612021-06-25 12:50
Kobra Solo82897.15:0112021-05-01 16:43
Lonely Swim 44838.00:3532021-05-11 12:47
Lonely Swim 9.08625.01:0212021-06-25 14:45
Lonely Swim 9.18598.01:0512021-06-19 15:24
Lonely Swim 9.28653.02:2512021-06-24 15:10
Lucid Dream43364.01:5712021-05-13 07:46
Mini Zero II41787.05:3022021-04-30 15:31
Mirror41345.04:2812021-05-10 08:27
mood41696.04:5422021-05-06 12:05
Moventer43883.08:4422021-04-23 19:11
No_Stuck44965.04:3812021-05-07 07:58
Nyan Cat4198.00:3512021-05-28 19:18
Nytro4780.00:3822021-05-11 12:52
OldschoolAdventure41880.32:3212021-05-03 19:40
Prison 141083.01:4012021-05-27 21:35
Push it 38652.68:0612021-08-11 17:59
Putt Putt4927.05:4322021-05-09 17:23
Race_Sanktoras43701.25:2412021-04-23 14:37
Raid41892.05:1412021-05-04 13:00
Rocket Player81041.21:3312021-06-12 13:35
Rope swing8188.02:2812021-06-13 06:44
run_guy_2587671.43:5812021-05-06 11:55
Shooting Range45604.06:5612021-04-24 10:16
Short Con8554.07:3512021-06-02 09:30
SkipIt12503.00:5512021-06-17 18:53
SkipIt28953.00:3312021-06-11 13:15
solo_castle81648.01:4912021-06-17 17:14
SoManyStars8492.00:5512021-05-13 08:24
SonQuery12953.72:1012021-06-25 08:25
SorGores 144288.00:5422021-05-11 13:21
Spaceman12266.35:1612021-06-13 07:49
Spallok4539.03:4812021-05-10 20:29
spy81227.00:4912021-06-10 14:01
Tee Legends 181199.02:5512021-06-12 13:06
Tee Legends 28908.04:3212021-06-12 18:14
The Space Station42421.05:1112021-05-07 11:18
Theory Of Fail8335.06:4112021-06-12 12:59
Timebreaker8525.02:3312021-06-21 11:07
Trackmania44869.01:3512021-07-01 16:52
Verification 28811.00:5712021-06-21 16:44
Verification 2.18544.00:5412021-06-18 17:49
Verification 2.28715.00:4512021-06-21 16:59
Verification 3.28598.01:0412021-06-21 16:20
Verification 68981.01:3612021-06-17 17:06
Verification 7.081523.00:5112021-05-19 08:52
Vesper81822.13:2312021-05-10 06:29
VoidOfSpace81823.17:4712021-05-04 15:36
Volt41674.00:4342021-04-24 10:03
WALL-E T12159.06:5412021-06-20 13:09
Whitemoon8789.03:4912021-04-22 09:41
Wormhole8975.01:0812021-06-20 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
tlqkf1255
Short And Precise 18586
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012126
Luna208
Replay4736
8 points8354
Allround81433
Autumn Sunset122083
back and forth12699
Casthere12868
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16193
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121516
KeepOut16265
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12338
Miracle12755
Outside12793
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12572
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81285
Sunburst16195
Partenack16306
PetJack12904
PetJack 212939
ROCKET-BELT12381
SpeedCore12388
Killstreak 212535
DatWay121443
Exchange12951
Gedan8590
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
RockClimb8426
2+2=green12421
acq8569
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112256
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1268
Allround212511
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12334
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12180
Birinci1673
Bittersweet Sunset12599
Broken brain16747
Broken space12499
BrokeysChallenge1671
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12520
Cave Fly16187
Cequals31271
Chill Let's Climb 38850
CHILLUMINATI12295
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1241
CrashTV121403
Croissant12369
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
deadrun8840
DeepEdge12332
Desert Duration81082
Desert Mine12123
Dodge12385
Duodecimo12171
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16170
Enormous16107
entanglement1633
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8251
Equity [Hard]1653
Eternity16102
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08469
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42606
Flamara12125
Fly Lessons8725
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
Gedan28379
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8558
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Grand Shotgun12480
Grid12374
Grind16117
HDP_Gajos912322
HDP_run_gay25121143
Hell's Castle12385
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1692
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21660
Honkstar 31650
Hopeless12569
Hopeless II81031
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12418
Indami1269
It's Time12217
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43909
Jump Shooter8387
Jungle Run8762
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12359
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 3 Solo81826
Lamb1680
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18420
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381000
Loopie8170
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mini Zero43166
MorningStar82361
Movement I16252
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8814
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12376
Old Style8641
Pharoah1670
Piston8464
Propagate8343
Provence8328
Push it 212302
Push it 48719
Puzzle Box8461
Quick8162
Rapid12112
Rocket Jump81429
RocketIsKey12659
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41682
selfdragger81033
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8532
Skepsis12167
Sky High1258
SkyCave8618
SL112534
Slak1615
Slide 28480
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
Solo_Mietzcore16497
Space Climb16145
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1662
Speedster8530
Spiders12178
Stop Over 1.08524
Stop Over 2.012102
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 381339
Telephone1251
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8457
Thomas12169
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8577
Universum 1612969
Van Gogh8102
Verification 3.08813
Verification 3.18589
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58666
Verification 3.616111
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 6.18549
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01671
Verification 9.116112
Weird Cave12369
Where am I12140
Where am I 21260
WSMS8405
Zap81056
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

1780. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun22194.00:4442021-05-10 11:10
pocramruinrun22060.01:4312021-05-10 11:07
pr0-move4706.21:4012021-05-10 20:17
run_4abydos21552.03:4012021-05-12 16:29
run_away22423.01:3112021-05-03 13:57
run_black_white4580.13:1612021-05-09 17:43
run_blue07618.00:1212021-06-12 16:11
run_brown21463.04:5712021-05-12 16:24
run_button21417.02:3712021-05-10 11:04
run_cave_grass4920.20:1812021-05-31 09:41
run_ffs21395.01:5212021-05-17 14:15
run_for_onkelz21462.01:1612021-05-12 16:48
run_forrest21697.02:2412021-06-18 11:21
run_greygrey22413.03:4112021-05-12 20:10
run_irish_luck21251.05:5012021-05-19 17:58
run_neonlight21207.06:3912021-05-12 16:46
run_WARmoepopo21326.03:5312021-05-12 16:35
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54901
run_4tea2756
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4867
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6465
nameless_run1069
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1096
run_4fikmesan41142
run_4lollipop6488
run_4mystery4627
run_4popi41087
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4889
run_4xerhul6562
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012790
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41268
run_birming1055
run_birthday4894
run_black_jack4700
run_blood_thirst8152
run_crystal4979
run_dfc6616
run_dragon4694
run_drawed22616
run_dude23202
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41053
run_firestorm4842
run_for_ghost6483
run_FreezyFly4758
run_from_ice_to_grass6398
run_frosty6528
run_g6012003
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41102
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4649
run_grass_hell1066
run_groove6454
run_hard_hell8146
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6405
run_heaven_and_hell41111
run_hot_or_not4989
run_ice_castle4851
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23550
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41207
run_long_for_popo22270
run_longWAR6902
run_miniatur41012
run_nightmare4988
run_not_short6508
run_orange08389
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8243
run_pencil4956
run_pink.lila6452
run_pinky41160
run_pokemon41130
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4917
run_shadow8333
run_shutter8102
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006301
run_skizzpopo4890
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4847
run_sunsetcave22183
run_tee4681
run_the_cure22759
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4740
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41015
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21271
run_yellow_hell6595
yoshiloop8197
zelda6667
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver0912
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0360
Bowling00
Avoid01939
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01089
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03025
DontMove04158
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03076
Time Calculator04692
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-19 00:02:28