Global Ranks for jclin0728


Points (28820 total)

2145. with 4071 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

812. with 3537 points

Points (past 30 days)

208. with 780 points

Points (past 7 days)

137. with 230 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-03-12 14:45: Fiji (51:14)

Last Finishes

2022-05-20 01:26: CHN Fun: DVD screensaver (00:09)
2022-05-20 01:25: CHN Fun: DVD screensaver (00:15)
2022-05-20 00:48: CHN Moderate: Against the Current (10:30)
2022-05-20 00:21: CHN Moderate: Afternoon (56:47)
2022-05-19 09:49: CHN DDmaX: 0 KBeeeR S - 2 (49:24)
2022-05-19 02:33: CHN Moderate: Tropica (01:04:14)
2022-05-19 00:15: CHN Moderate: Exit (16:06)
2022-05-18 03:57: CHN Novice: Epix (20:39)
2022-05-18 00:23: JAP DDmaX: NUT_short_race1 (00:43)
2022-05-17 23:27: CHN DDmaX: FreeZe (11:51)

Favorite Partners

1. [D] jclin0728: 14 ranks
2. 魯哈哈: 6 ranks
3. 天神阿利夫: 5 ranks
4. 惡魔芒果: 4 ranks
4. Tarulayaz: 4 ranks
6. DongRin: 2 ranks
7. necoao: 1 ranks
7. [D] 魯哈哈: 1 ranks
7. 彌彌: 1 ranks
7. Shiriusu: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(145/152 maps finished)


Points (501 total)

2912. with 478 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tutorial14692.03:3122022-03-18 01:06
SeMang 255384.11:5022022-03-16 19:11
Beyond Light5948.3852.08:4712021-12-20 06:05
SeMang 15447.1307.08:3522021-11-09 07:34
Lighthouse54112.06:5332021-06-11 15:35
Sketch515275.15:1712021-05-30 06:21
Moonlight319084.12:4012021-04-24 21:11
Decipher512515.20:4812021-11-03 11:04
Bullets39295.07:3212021-11-24 02:51
Camouflage37076.05:1152021-04-05 04:41
Cartoon411128.12:4632021-04-08 13:31
Goo!44230.10:5832021-03-22 21:40
Hoo!413512.09:2122021-04-07 04:33
Icebreaker410650.46:2522021-03-27 04:18
Introduction24979.08:2042021-03-31 13:20
Kobra416606.29:49142021-03-15 21:39
Kobra 2310086.21:0852021-03-16 13:40
Kobra 345660.35:1632021-03-31 03:58
Kobra 4424205.58:0232021-04-06 12:08
Planet Mars46814.30:3942021-03-20 05:25
Planet Venus54325.63:0922021-04-02 05:33
Tiny Tandem32588.11397.10:2222021-04-09 09:00
Ice Water39696.08:0122021-05-08 14:20
Iris45497.04:3862021-03-22 14:37
Lavender Forest511096.15:0122021-04-07 03:37
Little Forest52162.11:3712021-12-06 09:14
Sunny Side Up319964.04:0552021-03-12 19:57
(wasntme)44774.13:5922021-04-28 20:19
4Beginners138420.05:4622021-04-05 04:28
4Nubs137451.10:4632021-03-24 06:16
[School] Hammer22285.05:3132021-04-23 07:18
[School] Hook24823.06:0542021-04-14 06:27
Absurd 1314918.24:4332021-03-28 04:38
Absurd 234766.08:2232021-04-08 13:04
Absurd 356135.13:2122021-04-12 16:15
Absurd 444813.14:1232021-05-13 16:09
Absurd 537389.23:0022021-05-11 16:49
Banta36914.26:0912022-01-01 17:19
Basics122612.12:3212022-03-21 11:36
Batman36036.06:2022022-03-18 00:52
Beyond Dreams23671.03:4342021-04-05 04:21
Blue Sapphire52842.09:1352021-04-03 08:42
BlueChaos418631.18:3212021-04-28 19:21
CandyLand115258.11:3922021-04-06 08:30
Careless56090.08:3512021-11-06 18:30
Chicken Pie2909.03:1222021-12-21 10:37
Chicken Pie 251418.17:0022021-11-27 11:23
Cool49388.07:3822021-04-06 09:52
Cuboid310351.09:0422021-05-16 00:08
Dark Moon34819.15:4122021-03-14 12:48
Deino48571.10:4622021-03-27 01:32
DetrimentalFactor410845.29:3512021-04-13 20:15
Diamond Mine413052.14:1512021-05-12 03:11
Dry Lagoon59235.48:5512021-04-14 10:29
Easy 1220894.18:1822021-03-16 23:02
Empire Desp56933.18:5832021-07-14 14:35
Eventide3279.690.06:0342021-03-12 20:34
Fiji5416.1171.08:51192021-03-12 14:45
Firewatch38371.07:1162021-03-12 21:31
Fluff314485.10:5512021-05-04 02:33
For Idiots 124737.07:4822021-07-29 18:07
For Idiots 223651.08:0132021-04-06 11:02
Future_Race59787.06:3112021-07-22 00:45
Geneque412575.26:5922021-03-18 21:56
GeRollA33920.16:5922021-05-03 18:31
Glade311685.07:2522021-03-20 16:00
GlassBox311007.16:0212021-04-20 15:23
GlassBox 229772.05:1712021-09-30 02:54
GlassBox 326096.04:2712021-07-19 04:52
GlassBox 424294.02:4732021-11-11 00:12
GlassBox 523216.04:5712022-03-22 21:58
GlassBox 6212068.09:3012021-04-11 06:10
GlassBox 737735.06:3212021-05-23 01:08
GlassBox 856175.10:5622021-04-07 04:21
Gold Mine135563.05:3812021-04-13 11:00
GreenAde2649.4950.07:2822021-07-10 07:37
Halloween Night220924.12:1022021-04-07 03:54
Harvest412038.08:2712021-04-23 06:57
Homesick5299.1601.07:1712022-05-13 05:50
Houll315519.23:2342021-04-20 15:00
Hulk48712.16:1812021-05-29 08:41
Inure34531.03:2252021-03-12 19:44
IronMan310118.21:0412021-03-22 14:06
Island Rush38627.13:1832021-05-17 19:41
It's Easy215072.08:0532021-05-23 00:35
Jungle Camp59971.32:4932021-03-23 02:18
Just2Easy148910.07:4342021-03-19 19:13
Kaylite412717.26:1512021-05-29 09:09
Kindergarten55001.39:4822021-04-11 12:41
LearnToPlay259646.22:5322021-03-16 17:54
Light Grey314597.31:5812021-08-16 17:29
Linear220562.02:3232021-05-10 10:20
Lonely316109.25:0012021-05-23 01:44
Looney411119.08:4042021-04-07 10:00
Lowcore213629.05:2212021-08-07 08:25
MagiK58392.63:2812021-04-15 12:49
Maui Wowie45422.08:1932021-05-28 19:31
Maui Wowie 248099.06:3912021-09-14 19:55
Multeasymap514935.12:13112021-03-12 17:03
newbee213770.08:1422021-05-28 19:57
Orion510857.13:0112021-04-11 06:30
Ovell35272.22:4142021-04-16 12:04
Pados 116838.09:0212022-03-25 15:51
Pados 234154.23:5622021-04-09 10:01
Petrified36202.11:1712021-09-21 12:20
Planet Mercury4442.1140.09:5022021-04-11 11:19
Pounamu39681.08:5412021-07-20 14:58
Pounamu 243863.06:1922021-09-30 03:04
Psyll36853.22:1522021-04-12 14:46
Seagulls54503.20:1342021-04-07 08:12
Seasons19989.11:2512022-04-20 19:44
Senani55424.24:1022021-08-22 08:37
Sincera419558.14:2412021-05-03 19:00
Sincera 2521670.35:1722021-04-11 05:57
Sopella315227.21:2422021-03-31 09:52
Sorrow3553.1730.04:5322021-11-10 23:59
Spüli38289.10:4722021-04-25 17:54
StepByStep128937.05:1512021-04-13 08:32
Sunlight39017.04:5632021-04-06 04:28
Take it noobly212161.05:0312021-04-25 17:31
Tangerine126085.03:0722021-03-18 02:03
TeeWorld32285.17207.17:2512021-04-25 17:20
Thor38208.26:0022021-03-20 01:20
Threll311471.43:5012021-08-10 05:26
Top 1214326.11:0512021-05-10 22:33
Top 3311125.31:5312021-07-08 23:07
Tsunami122746.04:2512021-04-13 09:19
Undrag239401.16:2512021-04-25 16:27
Vizur49526.16:4732021-03-22 19:58
Water Lily28111.03:0542021-04-13 08:39
WTF48603.11:5452021-04-05 07:20
Xolla510702.64:1412021-04-24 20:40
ZeroX211985.15:3642021-03-18 15:25
Epix46396.16:04142021-03-17 01:22
Killa 359328.41:1912021-04-12 10:38
Koule 2210661.09:3612021-12-24 04:44
Koule 5111923.19:3812021-04-13 09:13
Koule 74433.11:0512022-03-22 08:01
Shadow510186.39:1722021-10-25 11:13
Skillz 331158.12:5722021-04-23 19:39
Skillz 4411552.76:3612021-04-20 14:29
Skillz 545879.27:4112022-03-22 08:29
Skillz 655797.39:5312021-05-18 02:13
Teleport32195.07:0232021-03-22 22:07
xyz_ddrace2320962.34:3312021-03-23 00:59
MapPtsFinishers
benrace315849
Pados 3318657
Koule 1415192
Koule 3215659
Koule 4510884
Skillz 1315306
Skillz 2314722
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(137/328 maps finished)


Points (3810 total)

1744. with 1429 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just Every Fly7123.500.20:4812022-05-07 17:35
Tobi71654.18:2322022-04-14 07:10
DaoYu9440.07:4712022-04-25 17:41
oco13802.1336.117:4912022-04-01 13:33
Spoon11325.721.07:3222022-01-20 20:55
Afternoon131872.56:4712022-05-20 00:21
Baby Aim 1.0137027.31:5022022-04-16 06:49
Cup of Tee76184.14:3932021-09-13 10:56
Dizzy76792.10:1122021-05-22 04:13
Earthborn113164.37:4422021-11-30 02:48
garden134711.28:0932021-05-30 08:07
Hookthrough74733.06:0382021-04-05 02:54
Hookthrough 2114753.36:3822021-05-12 22:45
HookThrough3114402.2207.04:28132021-04-04 05:24
Justix92087.3627.23:0712021-11-18 08:25
Magnitude113063.25:1512022-02-08 11:13
Mirage73326.09:0912021-04-06 05:46
MonkeyDream710563.22:4332021-05-23 10:04
MonkeyDream 295791.23:5712021-11-30 02:01
Monster132424.09:4032021-11-19 14:04
Noo!9838.15:1462021-04-27 17:40
Noovice!73063.39:1012022-04-24 11:07
Outbreak74298.23:1412021-10-16 03:06
Pharice96102.62:5112022-04-26 15:26
Planet Jupiter74265.41:2512021-10-08 02:20
Sandland91866.10:2612022-01-24 20:22
Slime71524.15:3012022-03-19 01:10
Sunny Land97418.89:4212021-05-02 12:30
The Trip111697.35:4212022-04-07 17:52
Tropica93345.36:0242021-09-11 19:32
Spooky111128.85:4212021-09-09 13:57
3Play131334.90:5012022-01-07 13:17
0 to 100131295.43:4512022-05-08 19:12
2 easy for u91869.74:5412021-12-11 04:30
4 NoooBs78171.17:3512021-04-08 14:03
[SI] INSTINCT9944.12:2222021-09-19 08:48
[SI] LAVITA91849.29:2412021-05-16 00:45
[SI] VIADANTE111814.16:5412022-03-18 21:48
Against the Current112049.10:3012022-05-20 00:48
AK13805.212:4912021-12-06 12:55
Baby Aim 2.0153130.8941.43:0322022-04-20 13:30
Bob92633.21:5112022-03-26 02:47
Canyang151723.147:2722022-02-08 19:54
Captain America92319.40:0112021-10-30 08:19
Casa der Merde151310.34:4112022-04-21 10:47
Cavings I93901.36:2912021-05-11 17:33
Challenge13889.80:4512021-11-20 13:26
Chevtzo132103.137:1812021-12-21 06:49
Coffee I74823.16:4722021-05-06 12:00
Coffee II74784.17:5212021-10-01 22:16
Crimson Woods73792.08:2312021-10-26 01:52
CYO53660.5655.01:4522021-09-23 01:05
Daunell111259.66:2212022-03-18 23:48
Dead151152.75:3512022-02-10 14:59
Depressed151455.2390.34:5512022-05-13 08:06
Doable111231.42:4812022-04-17 16:11
Easy Hook112087.14:0012022-05-05 21:14
Entei131565.24:4612022-05-15 03:55
Etna_192110.3779.22:2612022-01-08 11:32
Excast 313595.46:3212022-04-17 15:27
Excast 515639.42:4812022-04-09 08:03
Exit91283.16:0612022-05-19 00:15
faye72172.40:1622021-12-27 08:58
FWYS Key 1131265.74:1112021-12-12 20:47
Galaxy Story112485.26:3312022-01-13 12:34
Galaxy Turn74515.30:1712022-01-09 08:00
Glitchhold113512.25:5212022-03-22 07:14
Green Race94501.50:5112022-05-06 17:29
HellGate 3.593046.47:1712021-12-30 05:44
HellGate X13945.99:1212021-12-13 06:55
Humpalumpa 2131059.100:2512022-02-04 17:49
HURT151451.48:0112022-05-07 15:00
Hyper112377.26:1712022-03-19 00:18
idk113775.17:4412022-04-21 11:44
Intense 1.075584.48:0812021-09-06 18:02
JP75575.23:3612021-10-28 05:57
Just HookThrough91845.17:4112022-04-26 17:32
Kopell75046.27:5022021-08-06 05:37
Limitation111570.51:1212022-05-14 17:53
luminati153271.10614.32:2442021-10-30 09:28
lumine156825.9212.24:1922021-12-26 14:57
mainstream91996.75:1812022-04-27 10:32
MiddleFinger92050.25:4912021-11-13 11:23
minion15358.57:2312022-04-18 13:15
Mount94483.30:1812022-01-11 09:30
moyu74252.17:5132021-09-03 09:43
Next Grey95511.45:5022021-09-05 23:29
NightSky112937.46:1012021-08-01 09:42
NightSky2113033.28:4312022-01-25 23:40
NightSky4131422.19:3712022-03-22 06:43
Not Adrenaline 411582.09:5412022-01-12 13:11
Olymp116409.121:0912021-04-04 02:09
P2Z_Crungle93428.30:2232021-05-16 02:02
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111187.29:4312022-03-18 21:18
P2Z_Soar113450.35:3612021-12-03 14:57
Patchwork15942.416:0512022-03-12 18:19
Peaceful Jungle92334.63:3912022-04-23 12:14
Pharice 2112133.40:5422021-04-30 11:37
Piranha93095.67:5612021-11-08 13:05
Pisull72079.17:3332021-05-07 11:28
piViq111322.36:4812022-03-30 12:38
Plan B111364.35:4622021-12-22 15:29
Plue92944.61:0612021-10-02 13:35
Pogchy131506.45:4712022-03-30 13:29
PreciousDream111033.36:0812022-03-18 22:41
Purple Panic 3113818.60:5512021-10-16 18:45
Purple Panic 4116858.112:4012021-10-20 11:00
Pyramids131332.51:5122022-03-25 10:58
Rayquaza131398.75:5112021-09-20 21:07
Request91488.16:3532021-05-15 19:28
Rivendell11151.412.23:2622022-02-05 13:39
rizek79453.29:4112021-10-18 07:07
Short112265.04:3622021-10-12 04:43
Silk Touch133277.58:2412021-11-22 17:32
Simple World92188.57:1522021-10-28 18:38
Simple World 291680.63:4012021-12-22 08:29
Simple World 3112994.73:1812021-09-30 20:01
SimplePlay51872.02:0012022-03-19 00:43
SimplePlay 252367.03:2212022-03-19 00:41
SimplePlay 353201.02:3312022-03-19 00:47
SimplePlay 4112811.03:0012021-05-07 21:48
SkiLLz112846.63:3912021-11-09 18:41
Snowy Mountain132080.68:3212022-04-03 06:39
SomewhereDistant91111.14:4612022-03-29 07:21
Squidgy11124.496.65:3712022-03-29 13:45
The Bunker112418.86:1612022-04-24 16:47
The East Desert111703.42:4822022-04-10 10:49
The Shire97496.80:1012021-05-09 21:40
tihid111665.47:2222021-12-18 20:26
Tiji152818.44:1212021-12-21 21:36
TowerOfDesperation13933.68:2812021-12-30 19:20
Try Again93321.33:5312022-01-26 00:23
Tube151105.69:2112022-05-15 15:42
Underwater15560.103:4012022-04-09 10:06
Vizur 273560.16:3212021-10-22 01:30
Yeyou 3152046.94:4812022-01-09 14:39
Yun Gu153262.31:0622022-05-01 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Rotate91247
Bornrif11651
Castle Mario132286
Climax151786
DayDrive76140
Everlast131064
Fall & Rise151172
Forgotten Lands152994
Imposand133211
Intothenight152820
Jvice96292
Kalimba13564
Limitless151733
MysteryCompound151155
Neverwhere152600
PurpleHeaven15387
Red Avenue133271
Sundara152530
Sunreal112624
Tricktee152311
Wonderland154981
Xabier111794
Cleopatra131446
LazeAround151874
LazeAround2111345
Weapons73926
High Five94054
#wontfix13780
[SI] AVADA96072
[SI] DANICA111706
[SI] KABOO93292
[SI] NEVERLAND111635
[SI] SELEN111666
[SI] YELLOW93538
a_simple_run95241
acan15760
Aequilibrium151229
Aftermath13430
alternative13452
Awayst78635
Baby Aim 3.0157920
BackToBasics151170
BackToBasics2131671
Boo!134758
Bootcamp #1131191
Bootcamp #2111776
Brony112483
Brown132197
Bubbles13883
Castle91705
Castle Lemongrab112880
Caution11927
Circle131161
Clarity76074
Conscientious131345
Construction I151311
Cross132167
Cry9594
Crystal Maze132770
DarkRoad15384
Dawn To Dusk151242
Day One15434
Day Three13392
Day Two15297
Death Sentence 2151536
DeathHook116134
Depressed II152103
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136924
Dubush133085
Dummy 211853
Dusty Road15930
Easy Edge132793
Elitissimo15803
Emerald131673
Empty151960
Eternal131903
Eternal 2151396
Excast111551
Excast 2151233
Excast 4131263
FaCe131166
FastRun92487
Felian15951
Fender13836
FindTheFreeze91083
Firedelay15710
Fishbone13603
Fluff 213662
Freeze Jungle131126
Fried15370
Gibson132481
Golden111225
Grace11914
GuggPaloczi131768
Guhimbarwa15287
HeartOfMoon132022
Heaven94591
Hell 2132406
Herbstzeitlose131051
Holiday Adventure132127
Hollow93287
Hollow 275934
Hubbel13995
Humpalumpa 113497
Hyper 2112983
Ice Cave 113498
Ice Cave 213561
Intense 2.0111961
Jumanji151276
KeeZ132384
Kero-Gores8113207
Kiko132406
Let's Fail!151827
Level11770
Little Adventure92164
Lygerastia95173
MapleSyrup15704
Maranko15897
Mario_reloaded131117
Midnight151084
Minimum132733
MonkeyDream 3133045
Moon Roar132781
moondrag113048
MoonPie11505
Motherlode13749
nameless map131056
Neon 1131741
New Era13589
NiggoDrag132053
NightSky3113782
No Merci13716
Nujabes112251
One Way111085
Optimum15714
P2Z_Island131452
Past131650
Peaceful Jungle 2132052
Pizza133853
Plan A111249
Plan C111596
Pranki132914
Primeval Forest151152
PurpleViolence11650
Push him111698
Push Them113608
Qianye152121
Rainbow Sunrise131020
Rapture131251
Ray - 213466
Redemption11777
Resoren111620
Run Free111418
Sabell13735
Sacred Source13770
Seduction15974
sense13465
Short Flight132002
Short2111908
Sky Stone13546
Slow Santa111010
Snow Problem114385
Soft151202
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11911
Sounds11912
SpongeBob 392794
Stargazing95562
SunDay93958
SunDay 2151020
SunDay 3151471
Sunrice15860
Swoosh131636
Temple of Doom151245
Tetris13622
The Beginning93748
The Problem131993
The Swamp151021
Time Shop15608
Toadsquad111214
Top 2112260
Topsy Turvy13730
Tunak Tunak Tun15829
Twix93303
UpNDown Coop92302
WEEDS111442
Wrong Forest111144
Yeyou 1152875
Yeyou 2152376
Yeyou 4151740
Zaiross-Gores74313
Zoroark113464
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(12/386 maps finished)


Points (8916 total)

3875. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181921.93:1712022-05-14 02:56
EscapeTheCave181747.81:4912022-04-30 12:22
Stronghold184892.30:1612022-04-30 06:43
Behind the Darkua18832.77:1812022-04-30 22:16
Biome Master182062.25:1712022-04-15 14:43
chiseled18698.91:4312022-05-17 07:28
GenericRush118189.677.36:1512022-05-04 13:59
Goldmoon18962.81:5612022-04-11 13:29
leopold181823.40:3012022-04-15 16:45
lost_castle181446.33:0312022-04-15 15:53
Lotus182916.89:3312022-01-22 05:55
octotorp18278.822.151:0712022-04-30 07:49
MapPtsFinishers
Mult0map309
Simple Down27159
Freezeless18337
Yeyou 521578
Take me to Desert2437
Just Shitfly27136
dalbychsipivo21361
Aim 10.0271210
Aim 9.027731
Aviate211250
Between the Mountains182171
Caldera21521
Caldera 224259
ClassicMonkez241085
Cold Jungle24348
Cosyris24192
Dark Descent27206
Deep Forest181786
Delirious30135
Dry Valley27252
Everdeen21697
Fade24198
Flow21707
Holy Key181826
Hostile2791
Hostile 23041
Increase30266
Indicud211064
Just Ragequit24595
JustGeneric27233
Lockdown27550
Milthrid Core27834
MonkeyStyle24254
Naufrage213369
Naufrage 2243315
Naufrage 3242409
Nostalgia214477
Panic Paradise2473
Pentamine27259
Perfect World18357
Potty21658
QuintessenZ24484
Rogue World181239
Runaway24322
Sand Dune241310
Stay Alive30109
Stoned.181463
Stoned. 2183006
Supernova183730
The Fusion27221
Unisex3085
Best of Three2743
P2Z_Eclipse21550
Reason27197
w3na2493
4Four21562
4s30413
Behemoth30193
Adrenaline27310
Adrenaline 227237
At Night 227480
Blue Drag21941
Chinatown27372
Flying in the Sky182650
Lost Story 221508
Out of Castle24648
Valley27243
Back in the days241707
Back in the days 2241114
Back in the days 324667
Back in the sky30138
Back in Time27878
Genereatron24488
Generica27970
Genericore 124518
Genericore 224441
Genericore 324369
Genericore 421442
Genericore 524560
Genericore 724369
Goldshire24299
Hardcore 1021636
Hardcore 1121485
Hardcore 1221368
Stronghold 2213771
-JustDoIt-24308
-SKY IVLAND-21307
2 To Tango21224
8083052
A Strange Dream21201
Acidate18682
Agony27184
Aim 1.024899
Aim 11.027714
Aim 2.024822
Aim 3.024749
Aim 4.024999
Aim 5.0241191
Aim 6.024848
Aim 7.0241123
Aim 8.027584
Airsky3086
aled241478
aled II27705
Alive18577
All at the beginning21569
allthewayup21817
Alone Together 1.024121
Analyzer30191
Anoix27243
AnotherEra2460
Apathy27203
Apex221221
Arabic Night18608
Arcadian21226
Arcadian 224221
Arctic Frost27135
asterism27103
At Sundown27183
Atomic30120
Baguette2489
Barren214410
Between the Heavens3076
Big Sun21587
Bizarre Untold27354
Bl0odDens3211467
Black&White24367
Blood Moon2738
Blue Fox24118
blur18472
Bollermann18664
brainduck21182
brainduck22478
Brosty2486
Bumblebee18935
Burger21739
Cemetery18620
Cerulean24349
Childs Play 121192
ChillDontKill24142
cimininxi21724
claret-blue18654
Comeback181547
Commandont2150
Complex3056
complic21304
Cucumber24296
Cursed Treasure21465
Cya Nerd21212
Damage24116
Danceoff24271
Dark Side27141
Dawn Of The 7th Day21681
Day 'n' Night27151
Death Sentence18740
Death Valley211287
Degard21730
Desert Wolf18505
Deserted27134
Determination181270
Disco24209
Don't go181633
Don't Panic24482
DoomWorld2485
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18542
Double Dragin24265
DreamWorld181171
Dynamic21692
Eclipsis3075
Ecstasy27132
Eliteenator24304
Elitist24171
Elumite21211
Enchanted21325
Epic-Fail21508
Epinephrine3054
Espace24163
Exhale2473
External21671
External 23064
Failable27118
Falling Star18523
Fanxing18355
Fever21111
Fiasko27251
First Try27123
Flow Fever2789
Fluke21372
Flux182307
Flux 2181784
Fly Around21988
Fonders18936
Fox18783
Franky's Adventure24230
From Death to Destiny211155
Frozen24230
Furypleasure21263
Generic Fly24170
Generic Hell 230118
GG21124
Gloominescence18645
Gloomy Den24355
Goldfield27175
Gone27112
Good Ol' Days181576
Good Ol' Days 2181307
Grandma184591
Grandpa184207
Green Agony18415
Handifly30180
Helena18647
Highlife24546
Hillside24410
Impel Down3051
In Da House21624
Inception24139
Intense 3.021291
Intercepter18250
Intermediate27420
Into the Wild24450
Is it Real27114
Jaw'Eld24269
Journey21300
Journey Man27451
Journey Man 227337
Jungledread21244
Just Triple Fly27387
Kabarda21376
Karaboudjan21474
Karaboudjan 321716
Kassin21206
Kickout2494
Koule 1721691
Level Asian24525
likeOldschool30110
Lil Jungle24141
Limba24271
Lobster Party24463
Logics21418
Looney [Extreme]2497
Lucifer21198
LuckyStrike18951
M&M18782
Madrigal21133
Mana2468
Medium181008
Memories18840
milk182901
Mines of Fear21203
Mirai30134
mmips18501
Moonshine2753
Moonstone21178
Mystic River24389
Mystical Island24188
Narcissistic24266
nemesis2461
New World24181
Next LvL21319
Nightly Tandem21362
Nightstar24203
Nightstar 224123
Nirvana18632
NoMore!21542
NoMore! 221676
NoMore! 321682
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181192
nullptr182612
Nyanpasu21161
Offpanic181626
Onyx2766
Pink Destiny24136
Pink Sky18736
Plaza18674
Polarity24326
Punica2190
Puzzle Partners2445
Radiation21269
Reckless21381
Redefined2494
Regen24164
Regen 327145
Relentless3038
Rema18587
Revival24421
Road to Rank 12467
Roaming24309
Rockstar27227
Rocky Horror Fly27176
Ruin21751
Run into the light24163
Scabrous211068
Sequite24100
Shock Value21294
SimpleBLocks21440
Skave181451
Skill Rises27144
Sky Ride24400
SkyLand18863
SkyLand221632
Skywalk24156
Sleepy21202
Sleepy 224274
Soap2782
SolarStrike24165
Something24364
Sooth3047
Space & Time21489
Space & Time 221932
Space Rate30151
Spacetic18806
Speedfly3056
Sperance2789
Springlobe24791
Springlobe 227558
Stones21156
Stormwind27137
Stronghold 3241754
superway24220
Synesthesia2768
Tatooine30102
Teetrader21337
TelEdge27139
Tenebris24250
The Cursed Night27164
The Dream24242
The Joke21434
The Joke 221317
The Joke 321204
The Rapture30136
The Sewer24400
The Uns18291
The Way to the Hell24213
ThereIsNoTruth18236
Threesome24341
Time Eater21223
Time to Switch21458
To the moon24318
Ton 227107
Tough21360
Tropical Island24362
TryHard27288
TryThis24350
ttgtgttg181472
Tvyn18677
Ultranova27214
Unbalanced21398
Unbalanced 22764
Uncharted24187
Underground181597
Undisclosed21112
Uzmutulunculunbé24399
Valley 224266
Venture18841
Venture 227147
Wailand181390
Wasteland21697
Wave24460
whitehell3072
Winter Is Coming27144
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27432
Wour Forlds27449
Yoko 1.121771
Yoko 2.1181458
Yoko 3.118665
Yoko 4.12763
Yumizo2481
Yun Gu 2211127
Yun Gu 327444
Zoe181410
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(12/146 maps finished)


Points (2915 total)

4383. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105473.08:1222021-05-06 13:55
Caventure II154912.22:0512021-10-17 21:53
Caventure III151050.09:2112022-05-01 20:45
Caventure IV155549.19:2912021-11-06 09:30
Samsara104862.13:4712021-10-05 00:43
RON153487.38:5612022-03-22 21:41
Bomb Raid 2154808.28:5522021-09-24 11:16
Darkvine154661.39:2512021-09-08 21:36
Machine15968.31:0912021-10-31 11:45
Stellar105223.09:0912021-06-26 21:45
Tech152206.12:2412022-03-24 06:19
Watch your time102921.13:3112021-09-06 16:44
MapPtsFinishers
Apex151983
downpour2069
Vice City2061
noconce20137
Huanghu2543
Try It 215498
Samsara VII20580
Aurora25179
Castaway20464
Chained20527
Downhill Jam154445
Dummy Chamber1013261
Dummy Chamber 2109299
Resi20585
Samdragaline20271
Samsara II153638
Samsara III154342
SavannaDrag20352
SavannaDrag 220359
SavannaDrag 320307
SavannaDrag 425226
Skychase202789
Skychase 220131
SpookyDrag20735
Templerun20596
ZooDrag25171
DummyCopter151445
Just deep fly252064
JustCopyFly107465
a_u20197
Adragaline30100
Adragaline 23081
Amazing Drags25429
Anim25283
Aries2040
balega15554
Bomb Raid152191
Broken hammer102712
c20138
Capricorn2517
Chacruna15617
Cultist20867
Dark Depth20584
DarkSpy30120
DarkSpy 23048
DarkWorld25105
Deadly Chamber2044
DeepDrag30214
Desert Dog15428
Destruction151887
Draxut20268
Dreamland20411
drg515408
Drip Dry20171
Dummy Chamber 3156559
DuNoMa20186
Equivalent Exchange2552
Equivalent Exchange 22546
Escape from the Prison151989
Essential151261
Fallen Fortress15714
Feral2519
For You15724
gendum20876
GenericDrag25151
Greed152872
Gummy2047
Hondrag2037
Injection25679
Injection 225668
Injection 330140
Jao Shooter20149
Jazz Hands20369
Jazz Hands 22546
Jazzy Sandwich2081
Jelly20133
Juma2515
JungleRabies251235
Just Bump fly15326
Just Rocketfly 1154262
Just Rocketfly 2201013
Legacy2555
Liang2529
miA3097
Mina2069
Modest2514
Momentum20191
Mountain Silence308
Nalar3043
Namida305
Nebula20140
Nentori2575
Nincorn20132
nora25151
nore20276
noro20211
noru20108
NoTeleBro20875
nugtohS20264
oldpath20101
Onliner20451
Pace102693
Pataros25470
Peru2020
pichummy2525
Rakete2555
Reflect2040
Relief3055
Repentance20150
Rest to Die15396
Rest to Die 220206
Retro2068
Roaming Ruins15515
Samsara IV20905
Samsara V151594
Samsara VI151316
Sandanjuu2554
SkyFly103414
Skyventure20532
Smash15219
Smolder3019
SpoopyDrag151650
Squadron3010
Stacked20361
TakeUrLuggage153090
Target202527
Toe Taps20354
TomorrowLand25370
Tropical Drag20752
Try It151488
Ulver20140
unFrozen2027
Yee25154
Zonsa201260
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(163/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

1635. with 1336 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144300.16:3812021-12-27 07:30
Back to the Roots 245201.15:0622022-04-05 05:28
Bumba41448.08:1312022-05-05 22:29
Core41045.04:1242021-06-25 20:57
Drain-Age42028.11:0122021-09-10 19:44
EasyCore43950.09:1612022-03-31 04:54
Everest42863.08:0722021-12-22 14:52
Fairy Land81813.39:5412022-04-01 10:45
GlassBox 1043644.19:4812021-06-29 21:55
GlassBox 942714.15:1012022-04-14 23:17
Grey 144423.04:5522021-11-23 19:48
Grey 346542.04:1112021-10-24 09:58
Grey 444159.04:0712021-12-23 06:06
HappyValenTees81514.14:1812022-04-30 06:01
Hop45984.01:4222021-12-09 02:02
JetPack42994.15:3612021-12-01 18:44
Pathway43446.05:2612022-05-10 02:55
Pathway 242618.04:0312021-12-23 05:58
Pathway 341355.02:0022022-05-10 03:07
Pathway 442315.03:5812021-12-23 00:54
Peaks82298.13:3822021-12-09 02:17
Red & Orange43598.07:4622021-11-05 11:20
Retro 042894.33:2612021-11-23 00:53
Retro 141995.13:5312021-11-19 08:44
Strike41838.09:5612021-11-03 05:54
Want_a_Cookie83852.16:1812021-09-12 21:26
Zip41675.21:3622021-09-02 13:12
.Background'122074.49:3012021-12-16 18:53
0 KBeeeR S - 282744.49:2412022-05-19 09:49
4285458.28:0312021-12-20 07:45
4luvz81666.07:5312022-05-09 19:19
8482616.21:5442021-11-15 11:08
Angry 2121033.42:4712022-01-17 16:18
Autumn83053.51:3612021-12-02 07:05
Away82780.31:1112021-04-22 08:41
Axom8696.08:3432022-04-20 12:09
Bercy121436.48:2912022-02-25 12:41
Bixnet84936.40:4422021-06-20 21:23
Blue & Yellow81523.16:5312022-01-19 10:47
Blue Adventures 142309.17:5512021-12-01 09:44
Blue Sky83296.20:5222021-12-22 09:50
Brick World82886.18:4222021-10-15 05:38
Brick World 281218.10:2212022-01-03 16:38
BSWL82624.25:2912021-10-11 19:50
Castle of Glass81658.16:1112022-02-10 14:17
CCrush81374.27:0412022-04-07 17:14
Chaos Factory82754.23:3612021-09-16 23:10
Chaos Factory 28999.28:3212022-02-10 08:53
Cigarette12943.33:1512021-12-18 07:50
Creepeez121639.26:4412022-04-15 11:33
CreeperFace12675.45:0822021-12-22 05:02
DaFuQ82230.10:1722022-01-03 16:51
DaMap84975.21:4912021-10-04 13:12
DaMap 284745.29:4312021-06-28 20:45
Dark Rainbow81387.20:2022021-09-12 21:08
DARKness 2122834.17:3712021-11-15 18:50
DeadEnd161372.86:4712021-12-29 12:05
Deeve182729.21:0922021-11-23 01:52
Derpy 181989.61:3622021-11-25 20:39
Desert Pain81867.17:0522021-09-11 16:09
Desolation16887.36:3012021-12-14 10:29
Diamond12811.21:2612022-04-08 07:39
double up8798.18:2622022-01-03 16:22
Drag-House8300.1204.29:1012022-05-04 16:07
Dream 283633.48:2212021-11-12 14:15
Equestria Girls82450.25:3822022-01-17 14:38
Experiment82147.50:3612021-11-27 02:23
Fall In Love41057.06:1012022-05-10 03:20
Forest12852.18:3622021-12-25 00:47
Frats 3121680.38:2322021-11-16 18:23
Frats 412217.20:2312021-12-21 10:50
Frats 512727.32:3712021-12-09 01:43
FreeZe8474.11:5112022-05-17 23:27
FWYS 3125502.87:0612021-10-13 17:05
FWYS 5121825.20:2912022-03-27 18:20
Genesis8940.10:2122021-12-21 09:45
Genesis-281446.14:2512022-04-21 18:35
Google12838.47:5912022-03-20 10:11
Green12414.26:0912022-05-06 14:27
GreenDream121363.15:5132021-05-30 05:54
GTF 181145.13:0112021-11-05 11:48
HellGate 281749.12:0612022-04-20 12:38
HellGate 2.581460.32:4422021-07-06 05:41
HellGate 482315.44:5612022-05-07 15:47
HellGate 512950.30:0712021-12-24 11:13
Heroic81259.09:2912022-01-12 13:41
HeyYa82087.30:0012021-09-02 13:43
Hope162753.64:5812021-05-10 13:06
Icy Morning122479.22:2222021-06-20 22:22
Impulse_0141000.01:0922022-05-10 03:03
Impulse_0244036.04:0712021-06-25 20:43
JLI 18164.13:0422022-01-23 19:58
Jungle81678.22:3612021-11-11 13:41
KitKat 281594.25:3812022-02-06 01:15
Lime81020.18:2212022-02-06 20:14
Love 0.681856.12:0422021-10-11 20:22
mario(=D)84368.07:5112021-11-28 14:18
Maroon81896.32:1912022-04-06 08:54
o_O81612.37:1612021-12-22 03:11
Pale43379.11:4512021-12-09 23:38
Pale 241352.10:5612021-12-09 00:46
Pandaland82431.39:5422021-10-28 17:03
Purple Panic81809.11:18122021-05-14 08:09
Purple Panic 283553.24:0222021-11-22 12:42
Rainboom82135.49:2722021-11-08 06:11
Reach Pluto123560.69:5812021-06-17 16:18
RockBlock 182179.13:1112021-11-28 15:21
Rovo121336.33:0912022-05-05 16:28
S-Race 182918.23:0412021-12-29 05:39
secreT82139.20:5422022-01-03 15:49
SilentNight82150.26:3112021-11-11 14:21
Sky line82337.17:1812022-01-13 15:48
skynet142511.05:2132022-03-21 10:25
skynet108804.40:2812022-04-28 10:56
skynet24818.06:0612022-05-14 23:03
skynet341541.06:2612022-05-14 22:36
skynet44681.04:3122021-11-28 15:30
skynet541547.09:1912021-12-09 01:58
skynet641344.10:2912022-01-10 18:54
skynet741351.06:4132021-10-28 04:17
skynet84598.08:4312022-05-05 22:05
skynet941177.09:2712022-05-14 23:14
slow81788.21:5712021-06-20 20:34
smile41710.19:1012022-05-06 15:09
Snowzz122280.72:5812021-12-18 22:52
Spectrus I42455.23:0312021-11-23 02:17
SpongeBob 182667.45:0512022-01-08 16:06
Standby81429.08:0712021-12-30 13:20
Steff I beginning41793.16:4012021-06-25 20:30
Steff III peace4920.09:0112021-11-23 01:16
TheVoiD81720.33:2722021-08-12 08:23
Toxic121678.37:0212021-12-21 10:31
Tribute 1122120.30:5412021-12-25 00:04
Tribute 2121621.48:1112022-04-06 13:58
Tylost 2121314.35:4212022-04-10 09:34
Underworld83749.60:3512022-04-05 07:00
Winter Dream82100.24:2612022-04-10 16:55
Yin&Yang83604.69:2612022-05-09 00:37
21161191.49:0312021-11-26 15:13
Arcade 2121583.69:4112021-12-17 12:32
blue-mountains16753.106:5112021-12-14 13:23
Chaos 116198.72:4612022-01-07 18:03
Chaos 216554.45:4112021-12-31 07:04
Dels 2161361.26:5912022-05-05 17:03
Difficult 2.1121506.99:2712022-05-09 11:38
Explosive121177.127:5112022-01-21 14:31
Fantabob16914.47:0512022-04-10 17:09
Fly to the Moon124933.98:3112021-11-21 20:13
Gold Rush2061.614.77:0412022-05-15 07:22
Lost Castle161218.92:0012021-12-26 10:54
Reality16568.22:3112021-12-14 11:00
Summer Hell20107.571.100:5312022-05-16 14:54
NUT_hardcore_race381174.17:4212022-02-09 10:27
NUT_race58381.08:4912021-12-14 18:42
NUT_race6121898.25:3112021-12-18 21:03
NUT_race78342.08:2712021-12-09 01:08
NUT_race88924.18:1012021-11-15 19:23
NUT_short_race143764.00:4312022-05-18 00:23
NUT_short_race24743.00:1182021-12-23 06:01
NUT_short_race30793.00:1362022-03-21 10:15
NUT_short_race545222.02:3112022-05-10 03:14
NUT_short_race604604.00:0342022-01-08 11:05
NUT_short_race70387.2106.00:2012022-01-08 11:37
MapPtsFinishers
Grey 247571
R.I.P82775
Sunsetcave45417
vitaminC45957
0 KBeeeR S - 186375
007 - 182196
007 - 281899
2Long12921
3way83429
Angry121559
Around the Globe16474
ATLAS82952
Black121498
Black Jungle82306
black-mountains82519
black-mountains 2121429
BlueRift12995
BoX83054
brainbase82610
Caveman121731
Cloudy121746
Colors V2125058
DARKness 182882
Divinum V2161069
Drag-House284536
Dream 1 V283571
Drunk121252
Evo 1123105
Feeling82507
Finito161293
Fly-4-2123260
Frats 1122412
Frats 2121553
Frostbite121672
Full Moon12718
FWYS 1124551
FWYS 2126131
FWYS 4123733
Get The Gifts83938
Halloween164117
HappyEaster161819
Hell 1 V2123304
HellGate 182783
HellGate 1.583220
HellGate 384401
Hook Fever122341
Hope 2163247
Ice161195
Icy Mountain82507
illusion163458
Impulse_0344441
JustMap123625
KitKat 184542
LATOM162214
lemonland161418
Lost Story121529
lovely me122438
lovely me2121657
Maximum121381
MCPV125175
Michler122016
Michler 2121443
Moon of the Jungle122769
Myth121827
Next161494
Next 2161353
Pandora82411
pepsi122298
R2D282301
RageOne82003
Regret122158
Revolution82603
run_the_cube43485
S-Race 2122224
Shaxx85640
Slim121895
Snowy Sakura I123603
SpongeBob 281595
Stamina121615
StormzZ122012
The Captive Mind121483
Totoro122074
TsinmaS83530
Tylost121892
valentees82048
VeryLow1161696
VeryLow216675
Violet121673
WinterMine122159
X-Cross86106
Xeno Race #1123927
#MegaRosenkohl20161
-Ikarus-16816
Adrenaline 320197
Alpaga12729
Ambrosia16830
Arcade121865
AreaOfEffect161354
At Night201260
Beachmap16432
Besbex16786
Best Of20197
Black & Red16373
Black_City20823
Blizzard!20449
Blue Hell20404
BrokenBlack-120730
Brownie161679
Chaos 316437
Chaos 416481
Cloud Nine16443
Cocaine20465
Confusion20884
CrazyHOOD16546
Creative161729
Curse161003
DawnOfDust16478
Day20430
DayWalker16507
Dead Island121133
Deadline 116750
Deadline 216321
DeathClaw20750
Dels121826
Dels 316388
Deria161336
Difficult 1.1122320
Difficult 1.216260
Difficult 1.320161
Difficult 2.216391
Difficult 2.320125
Divided122235
DoT161590
Dragonscale161760
Dreadful16321
Easy Way16319
Eclipse20249
Elo-Hell16376
Energie16521
Equalize!122752
Executive20946
Forever201019
Four Gates162265
Hard Way 1.016744
HardcoreZ20102
HearTbeaT20111
HearTcross20749
Hell Fly161145
Imagination320426
Insane20361
Insane 220187
Insane 320113
Inspire20157
IronFlight16958
Jajka20576
LowPossibility3.120180
Madness 5161902
MicCore161578
Multivitamin16513
Nasa161309
Natura20222
Night Jungle161595
Nightmare16232
NightRunner161626
Notice 1161117
Ntumba16295
Outlet20328
Paik161476
Paranoia8965
Picklock20861
Poke16214
Rampage16171
Red Hell20136
Repeat121036
Rockita16528
Scabrous 2201062
Skyfly16669
SkyIsland16368
Skyisland2161087
Skyisland316568
skynet compilation161689
Space16506
supernice2089
The Tower121074
Therapy20339
TheWalkingDead20182
Think! 216590
Veni Vidi Vici16595
Volcano16911
whatever16531
Woader20543
World of Magic16801
Zephronikon16283
~AuTuMn~16560
NUT Hardcore UNITED12943
NUT_hardcore_bestof12901
NUT_hardcore_race1121737
NUT_hardcore_race2121702
NUT_hardcore_race481476
NUT_hardcore_race5121337
NUT_hardcore_race612746
NUT_race183505
NUT_race283755
NUT_race382049
NUT_race481628
NUT_race984319
NUT_short_race443869
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(14/176 maps finished)


Points (2568 total)

3059. with 138 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Be Happy12307.101:0312022-04-28 18:40
1TeeMap61993.16:5712022-05-15 16:01
AiP-Gores65623.06:2632021-04-28 10:00
Generic Hell18667.107:0912022-05-05 13:52
Im No Superman 2121381.63:5612022-04-20 19:08
Im No Superman 318916.52:2112022-03-25 11:53
Josen62800.60:0712021-12-15 06:33
Just Fly 164717.03:4652021-12-03 21:51
Lost18833.92:1212022-04-18 15:17
Madness 162735.53:5912022-05-07 16:58
Madness 4121484.61:3812021-12-31 12:04
Troj62443.33:2112022-03-31 17:18
Warch Comp6784.54:4412022-05-03 19:17
Multimap68510.29:1412022-01-12 07:13
MapPtsFinishers
Merely forth1235
Oh-This 21820
Oh-This6439
tough way 212108
tough way12106
IronBreak12143
-27318200
Alaska121143
Amor 168150
Amor 265263
Animus2456
Atticus Compilation63439
Baber18327
bBzZ!!123258
Blue18125
Broken World18153
Bush18476
Castoreum12190
City of Death24156
Continuum18595
Crimson24274
DarkCore 112425
DarkCore 212294
DarkCore 312654
DarkCore 424138
ddrace_loop12961
Dead Darkness24261
DeadCore 124116
DeadCore 224247
DeadCore 318579
Destiny 124275
Destiny 224241
Destiny 324356
Divergence24190
Dust18613
Eagle Race Compilation121387
EaSy_HarD 418315
Encore121673
Endgame18277
Eruption12182
experiment12678
Fahrenheit24136
FLAP18217
Flyppi18606
FreeDoom18214
FreeDoom218526
Freeze Slow 162068
Freeze Slow 261465
Freeze Slow 361460
Freeze Slow 412458
Fresh62703
Fucktastic12814
Hardcore 164009
Hardcore 263055
Hardcore 3121280
Hardcore 461612
Hardcore 5121380
Hardcore 624385
Hardcore 7181401
Hardcore 824225
Hardcore 9181319
Hardstyle 1121183
Hardstyle 2121036
Hardstyle 324233
Hardstyle 424349
Haunted Dungeon6628
HDP_Obstaculos64505
HDP_Zinderencio63739
Hedgehogs1867
Hell Ride121518
HellFly62428
himmel66330
himmel 262843
Illusion12281
Im No Superman 112870
Imagination12241
Impossible 1121045
Impossible 2121716
Impossible 312581
Infinity18837
Insanity121604
Interlude24187
Interlude 224234
Ironprison18445
Jailbreak 1121015
Jailbreak 2121014
Jailbreak 361683
Jailbreak 412511
Jailbreak 518414
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718427
Just Fly 263844
Just Fly 361587
Just Hookfly 161221
Just Hookfly 26876
Kovcheg12727
Last Chance18145
LichKing3063
Lost 218805
Lost 318701
Lykeion12663
Madness 2122005
Madness 3121585
Miper 362571
Miper 462275
Miper 561642
Orange 164262
Orange 212383
Orange 312147
Orange 412203
Paradise18805
Paradise & Hell18487
Paralytic18208
Paranormal12483
Pirateworld65313
Poreotics12887
Predator 112622
Professional18920
Qwertz18308
Ray - 1123139
Red Japan12839
Redneck Rampage24212
Reload 112937
Reload 218540
Reload 318596
Reload 412621
ResidentSS24659
Sadway18677
Somewhere in the Sky12455
Stereotype 118165
Stereotype 23056
Stereotype 33078
Stereotype 430109
Stereotype 53094
StoneHell-Gores65949
StrangeNight12693
Striped Clouds30109
Synergy12740
Teestar62599
The Ultimate Rainbow12479
Tibto12596
Tremor18234
Triple Kill24122
Ultimatum 118570
Ultimatum 218558
Ultimatum 318756
Universe121462
Unlimited121245
UnrealMap61307
Victory 124396
Victory 224144
Victory 324144
Victory 418477
Victory 524240
Who's Faster62796
WoFs18653
Zadrotos 1121220
Zadrotos 2121331
Zadrotos 312782
Zadrotos 418417
Zadrotos 518410
Zadrotos_final18417
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(54/356 maps finished)


Points (3668 total)

2648. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81980.14:1412022-05-14 00:44
DayLight81562.08:4812022-05-01 13:35
Mud412397.01:1612021-12-23 11:20
Summer Breeze121969.36:0812021-12-08 09:51
deathpack81878.01:3712022-04-03 10:58
Joyride43927.03:4332021-06-15 20:19
Joyride 285536.06:1212021-10-02 07:40
TOPOS41213.02:2122021-09-30 15:39
Killstreak 182329.02:1212022-01-24 20:58
Care for your Time48075.03:3622021-04-07 10:40
DatWay12609.14:0412022-05-13 23:34
Rollercoaster43562.11:3512021-10-28 05:32
SpaceIsKey45036.15:2512021-08-27 22:41
WallJump82935.09:3112021-10-04 00:19
1of483528.07:1012022-01-06 07:25
4of482331.02:4812022-05-14 00:14
Anaphore41987.04:4522021-09-02 14:15
Buckle Up42962.00:3012021-10-07 21:44
Bullet Master43448.05:0212021-10-04 02:10
Cavity43358.05:0512022-05-01 23:51
CrashTV121229.49:4612021-12-29 04:30
ctf5_solo44557.02:5212021-12-24 05:22
Fireball42240.04:0912021-09-19 18:07
HDP_OnOff43282.08:3512022-05-01 23:11
HDP_Run282193.38:3512021-08-18 20:18
Heaven-time42684.03:0122021-08-13 13:25
Hell-time83094.17:0712021-10-31 07:43
Impetuous41359.00:4922022-02-17 09:07
Jajpack42976.00:1112022-04-27 22:47
Jumper42086.01:3642021-05-28 15:33
Lonely Swim 443718.00:5312022-05-01 23:59
Lucid Dream44201.02:0612021-09-17 20:19
Mini Zero41403.07:5412022-05-01 23:41
Mini Zero II44193.09:0912021-12-23 11:35
Mirror44112.10:2212021-10-07 21:05
mood42278.05:4012022-03-26 02:13
Moventer45251.09:0732021-04-05 18:24
No_Stuck47402.05:3022021-10-04 02:56
Nytro43842.01:0112022-01-18 14:16
OldschoolAdventure42787.41:1412021-11-06 05:36
Putt Putt41759.05:5812022-05-02 00:05
Race_Sanktoras45478.30:0312021-12-24 05:52
Raid46045.19:0812021-10-07 21:25
run_guy_2584298.13:1022022-01-06 17:56
Shooting Range43405.03:2722021-10-07 21:47
solo_castle81249.01:2012022-05-14 00:23
SorGores 148978.01:1742021-04-06 08:33
Spallok44139.09:0112021-11-02 06:18
The Space Station44104.06:3312021-10-04 02:21
Trackmania45550.01:3112021-11-06 18:40
Verification 7.081870.00:5712022-05-13 23:49
VoidOfSpace81763.13:1012022-03-19 17:47
Volt44845.01:2632021-09-16 22:45
Whitemoon82013.06:1312022-02-01 21:10
MapPtsFinishers
Weapon Finals203
pollito1238
T-Sport41118
Short And Precise 68347
Short And Precise 58369
Short And Precise 48645
turboSeks8371
Allround81571
Autumn Sunset122404
back and forth12760
BlackVision81207
Casthere12964
Caverun2042
combo12247
Crooked Mind16227
Disposition1663
Freezejump12427
IMA NINJA121674
KeepOut16292
Late Evening81253
Lawrence16115
Let's Swing12375
Miracle12840
navii81617
Outside12856
Plocky8277
Rocket Challenge12667
Shotsky12175
Sky Movement1656
Slide81449
Sunburst16229
mazepack41985
Partenack16343
PetJack12967
PetJack 2121008
ROCKET-BELT12420
SpeedCore12427
Killstreak 212575
Push it82805
Exchange121031
Flappy Bird018476
Gedan8662
UpNDown8851
UpNDown212465
UpNDown312583
Art of Movement121314
MojoJump81924
RockClimb8452
2+2=green12463
2of486548
3of484273
8 points8430
acq8685
Agile12142
AIB Quest 112280
AIB Quest 212213
AIB Quest 412112
Airnade Ultra2010
airtemple1289
Allround212545
Alpha81410
Anima8178
Anoteex12245
Antrum12356
Atmosphere12106
Aufnahmetest12567
Aufnahmetest 212266
Aufnahmetest 312131
Autumn Sky12218
Awayza12198
Birinci1682
Bittersweet Sunset12637
BlackBear182078
BlackBear281832
BlackBear383104
BlackBear4121137
BlackBear512677
BlackBear6121151
BlackBear781792
Broken brain16846
Broken space12539
BrokeysChallenge1685
Brown Suger81271
Canyon12116
Catch the Colors12569
Cave Fly16222
Cequals31277
Cheepl82299
Chill Let's Climb83079
Chill Let's Climb 281396
Chill Let's Climb 381038
CHILLUMINATI12327
Cloud Dreams1658
combo II12167
Compera1260
Croissant12397
Daghestan12504
DarkEagle12178
DarkMove12410
deadrun8911
DeepEdge12402
Definition1263
Delension84337
Desert Duration81263
Desert Mine12145
Desert Night45303
Dodge12432
Duodecimo12186
Dust's Leaf82375
Dynasty12247
ECHOR1285
Embrace16194
Enormous16120
entanglement1642
Entropy1258
Ephemeral8282
Equity [Easy]81020
Equity [Hard]1660
Escape122431
Eternity16116
Exalate12540
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08507
Extension 2.08659
Fall into the Future1261
Fallen Angel12525
Flamara12140
FlipLipp10124137
Fly Lessons8793
Fly out of hell20213
Fly to the Legends20242
Fly to the Legends 216630
ForeverAlone82013
Gedan28465
GetSpeed8479
GetSpeed 31665
GetSpeed212178
GHB_DDrace8610
ghbdtn16272
Gigabyte12260
GLL12174
Golden_Evening12315
Gorou81979
Grand Shotgun12523
Grid12401
Grind16127
Hardcore 2 Solo42909
HDP_Gajos912335
HDP_run_gay25121223
Hell's Castle12425
Heraconx12192
Hermit12203
HighJump1289
Hitode16130
Hollywood Undead8786
Honkstar1693
Honkstar 21664
Honkstar 31655
Hopeless12601
Hopeless II81170
HyperEdge16113
I will be back12449
Increase Your Speed82303
Indami1286
Iron Island8667
It's Time12235
It'sYourDeath2051
Jump Shooter8454
Jungle Run8815
Jungle Rush8115
JungleBee12396
Jungler8256
Just_Shotgun16328
kipling1280
Kobra 2 Solo86178
Kobra 3 Solo81992
Kobra 4 Solo81797
Kobra Solo84632
Lamb1692
LaserTag12334
Last Jump12311
Lawliet12707
Leftovers 18491
Lifture1653
Lonely Swim 381085
Lonely Swim 9.081295
Lonely Swim 9.181093
Lonely Swim 9.28892
Loopie8211
Lost In Forest1631
Luna2016
Masquerade16146
Maximum speed12291
Memento mori203
Memoria207
Microlity16120
MorningStar82698
Movement I16272
Nettex12274
Network1666
Night of Spikes8910
Noh16176
nullptr.sg12421
Nyan Cat42713
Old Style8715
Pharoah1680
Piston8548
Prison 141924
Propagate8384
Provence8373
Push it 212334
Push it 38845
Push it 48886
Puzzle Box8519
Quick8198
Rapid12144
Replay41031
Rocket Jump81513
Rocket Player81338
RocketIsKey12730
Rope swing81327
Rush Clouds1649
Rush Clouds 21630
Safe Place1652
Schwung42180
selfdragger81112
Short And Precise 18905
Short And Precise 28697
Short And Precise 38414
Short Con8892
Short Sky8607
Shortgun16109
ShotFF8580
Skepsis12188
SkipIt12977
SkipIt281440
Sky High1267
SkyCave8661
SL112568
Slak1624
Slide 28591
Solo Future12734
Solo Power8462
Solo_Mietzcore16530
SoManyStars8826
SonQuery121109
Space Climb16172
Spaceman12318
Sparadrap8168
SpeedRun1674
Speedster8581
Spiders12197
spy82790
Stop Over 1.08614
Stop Over 2.012121
Stop Over 3.08271
Stop Over 4.08335
Stop Over 5.012165
Sunburst216106
Tee Legends 181959
Tee Legends 281025
Tee Legends 381428
Telephone1261
Telephone 28129
The Dungeon8516
Theory Of Fail8818
Thomas12194
Timebreaker81243
tlqkf1298
Triplecan16160
Triplecan 22082
Uniswim8653
Universum 16121052
Van Gogh8115
Verification 281022
Verification 2.18948
Verification 2.28793
Verification 3.08919
Verification 3.18645
Verification 3.281071
Verification 3.38781
Verification 3.412449
Verification 3.58731
Verification 3.616119
Verification 3.712207
Verification 3.812256
Verification 3.912187
Verification 681374
Verification 6.18620
Verification 6.212187
Verification 7.112173
Verification 7.212216
Verification 9.01678
Verification 9.116128
Vesper82656
WALL-E T12536
Weird Cave12406
Where am I12156
Where am I 21273
Wormhole81373
WSMS8450
Zap81358
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(8/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

3860. with 14 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii02162.00:09112022-01-06 05:08
run_black_white4809.18:4012022-05-10 07:52
run_brown21446.04:1812022-01-07 06:26
run_ffs22559.02:2812022-04-23 15:08
run_for_onkelz21036.00:5412022-01-19 11:40
run_long_for_popo21704.08:2312022-05-10 20:19
run_orange07931.00:2012022-02-01 21:04
run_the_cure21296.04:5112022-03-30 15:59
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6138
run_minimalist6291
Steff fastrun 541111
run_4tea2968
Knux6115
1Hook1051
Euthanasia834
Aufnahmetest_AE4934
climate-crisis41135
frustrainleave6492
hotrun27915
nameless_run1077
pocramruinrun24738
pr0-move4943
run_2Rockets8262
run_2rocketstwo10100
run_4abydos22349
run_4fikmesan41217
run_4lollipop6514
run_4mystery4678
run_4popi41210
run_4popo6489
run_4tzoy4962
run_4xerhul6607
run_4xerhul28201
Run_Aim6504
run_alboni6546
run_alkohol6331
run_antibuguse1013
run_asr41364
run_away26329
run_birming1062
run_birthday4962
run_black_jack4764
run_blood_thirst8165
run_blue013827
run_button23889
run_cave_grass41478
run_crystal41077
run_dfc6658
run_dragon4743
run_drawed22964
run_dude23683
run_escape_the_darkness8215
run_experience_of_incredibleness41145
run_firestorm4904
run_for_ghost6524
run_forrest23821
run_FreezyFly4843
run_from_ice_to_grass6418
run_frosty6564
run_g6013381
run_galaxy8284
run_get508153
run_glowing_ice41191
run_golden_toilet8146
run_granit_stone4705
run_grass_hell1069
run_greygrey23349
run_groove6479
run_hard_hell8153
run_hard_hundred8185
run_harder_than_hard6433
run_heaven_and_hell41207
run_hot_or_not41067
run_ice_castle4939
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8245
run_inset_into_the_light6269
run_InTheHell24017
run_irish_luck22400
run_keksi6263
run_linkin_park41346
run_longWAR6954
run_miniatur41102
run_neonlight21930
run_nightmare41081
run_not_short6536
run_out_jungle6359
run_painted8256
run_pencil41044
run_pink.lila6475
run_pinky41238
run_pokemon41223
run_radioactive6590
run_redbull4975
run_shadow8352
run_shutter8109
run_skizz_keres8224
run_skizz_loop12006314
run_skizzpopo4998
run_skizzrettex8336
run_spring6518
run_stoned4929
run_sunsetcave22503
run_tee4734
run_the_rock4643
run_three8164
run_toxic_green4794
run_unbelievable1026
run_unschaffbar41115
run_WARmoepopo22012
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21411
run_yellow_hell6624
yoshiloop8203
zelda6713
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01232.00:0952021-12-26 11:00
Avoid0800.763:4512021-09-01 17:37
Time Calculator01.00:0022021-09-01 17:34
MapPtsFinishers
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0633
Bowling00
Bullseye02033
MultiFAT0206
9gates01254
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03730
DontMove05645
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03529
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-05-20 12:09:55