Global Ranks for cαgιн


Points (28351 total)

5047. with 1606 points

Team Rank

147. with 364 points

Rank

70. with 674 points


Points (last year)

3467. with 1115 points

Points (last month)

3187. with 126 points

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

POL

First Finish

2020-07-31 09:45: SkipIt (00:10)

Last Finishes

2022-01-11 03:29: POL Brutal: Pentamine (01:18:50)
2022-01-10 05:24: POL Brutal: EscapeTheCave (12:04)
2022-01-10 02:12: POL Brutal: Flux (14:40)
2022-01-10 01:38: POL Brutal: Flux 2 (35:35)
2022-01-09 00:24: GER Brutal: Milthrid Core (48:00)
2022-01-05 06:17: POL Brutal: Offpanic (01:38:24)
2021-12-02 21:00: GER DDmaX: whatever (26:07)
2021-10-20 19:48: POL Moderate: Yeyou 3 (10:00)
2021-10-17 00:00: POL Moderate: Plan B (13:08)
2021-10-14 14:03: POL Brutal: MonkeyStyle (01:06:05)

Favorite Partners

1. Remi030: 20 ranks
2. iKizu: 14 ranks
2. 'Aka_Bartosz': 14 ranks
4. [email protected]: 13 ranks
5. ScReeNy: 12 ranks
6. WojMen: 8 ranks
7. skurw: 5 ranks
8. Fimp: 4 ranks
9. Jesus Christ: 2 ranks
9. Młody Kenny: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(10/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

52227. with 35 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Camouflage3130.255.02:4212021-07-14 14:52
Kindergarten5357.1535.27:3912021-09-09 15:52
Multeasymap55224.09:5312020-12-27 21:06
Psyll3692.2711.15:3712021-02-20 18:56
Sunny Side Up36056.03:1612021-09-05 12:09
Take it noobly2506.02:0112020-07-31 10:01
Koule 51182.1874.09:3012021-06-28 19:37
Koule 74354.7121.33:4612021-07-18 16:30
Skillz 54161.2667.17:2312021-07-16 23:53
Skillz 6555.521.15:2712020-10-29 16:16
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 257831
Beyond Light510362
SeMang 1512886
Lighthouse511068
Sketch529204
Moonlight323021
Decipher515933
Bullets328441
Cartoon425604
Goo!419920
Hoo!425306
Icebreaker416532
Introduction230595
Kobra461142
Kobra 2352603
Kobra 3422056
Kobra 4433621
Planet Mars416460
Planet Venus57970
Tiny Tandem321749
Ice Water322697
Little Forest59037
(wasntme)419229
4Beginners169550
4Nubs149951
[School] Hammer221697
[School] Hook226067
Absurd 1318113
Absurd 2327372
Absurd 3512571
Absurd 4425206
Absurd 5310181
Banta312057
Basics125475
Batman314128
benrace313572
Beyond Dreams236319
Blue Sapphire514476
BlueChaos425297
CandyLand139233
Careless510994
Chicken Pie211212
Chicken Pie 259265
Cool423977
Cuboid321568
Dark Moon323415
Deino419867
DetrimentalFactor410826
Diamond Mine415548
Dry Lagoon510451
Easy 1223893
Empire Desp523375
Eventide322937
Fiji518468
Firewatch322726
Fluff322414
For Idiots 1226878
For Idiots 2219142
Future_Race513991
Geneque420862
GeRollA312513
Glade317519
GlassBox311099
GlassBox 2222122
GlassBox 3218352
GlassBox 4215837
GlassBox 5213726
GlassBox 6214814
GlassBox 7313614
GlassBox 859481
Gold Mine145607
GreenAde213577
Halloween Night224888
Harvest427209
Homesick59115
Houll321964
Hulk49057
Inure333815
Iris428078
IronMan312472
Island Rush322655
It's Easy230593
Jungle Camp517099
Just2Easy190078
Kaylite417509
Lavender Forest525017
LearnToPlay2101944
Light Grey325759
Linear231639
Lonely316174
Looney415882
Lowcore219418
MagiK58596
Maui Wowie420750
Maui Wowie 2418435
newbee236720
Orion518442
Ovell316201
Pados 1133315
Pados 2317857
Pados 3316015
Petrified312780
Planet Mercury425969
Pounamu320691
Pounamu 2421068
Seagulls517681
Seasons138056
Senani512932
Sincera429326
Sincera 2527288
Sopella318872
Sorrow313673
Spüli316299
StepByStep161539
Sunlight327811
Tangerine129941
TeeWorld321397
Thor320819
Threll314117
Top 1217496
Top 3311772
Tsunami146015
Undrag2311047
Vizur415808
Water Lily234145
WTF418602
Xolla59609
ZeroX230720
Epix452896
Killa 3512818
Koule 1413091
Koule 2211884
Koule 3213183
Koule 459134
Shadow513985
Skillz 1313248
Skillz 2312772
Skillz 3310174
Skillz 4410322
Teleport315027
xyz_ddrace2320631
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(17/322 maps finished)


Points (3754 total)

9807. with 187 points

Team Rank

229. with 43 points

Rank

185. with 30 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Yeyou 31552.103.10:0012021-10-20 19:48
Depressed1567.123.03:3912021-10-09 23:55
Hookthrough78607.09:5012021-06-30 22:11
Hookthrough 211595.1733.15:3212021-07-26 14:31
Sunreal111.3.01:4422021-02-07 21:03
The Trip11162.438.19:1312021-09-19 01:01
LazeAround211290.793.38:3212021-07-11 21:48
Hollow 27223.866.18:3012021-06-26 20:16
Kiko13146.635.46:5912021-07-28 15:07
MoonPie1126.50.13:2612020-12-02 20:50
NightSky11271.873.23:1512021-06-29 02:12
Plan B1131.65.13:0822021-09-21 21:54
Pranki132.3.02:0212020-08-25 20:49
Purple Panic 4111281.4742.70:3412021-06-29 16:50
Push him11246.424.11:3312021-09-18 23:51
Simple World 29213.1382.62:1912021-07-10 15:17
The Shire9591.4759.48:3212021-06-30 18:43
MapPtsFinishers
Bornrif11445
Yeyou 4151275
Depressed II151467
Pogchy132067
Yeyou 2151909
Afternoon132693
Baby Aim 1.01311970
Castle Mario131914
Climax151496
Cup of Tee715513
DayDrive75228
Dizzy78932
Earthborn113380
Everlast13831
Fall & Rise15962
Forgotten Lands152494
garden137079
HookThrough31113823
Imposand132674
Intothenight152194
Justix94789
Jvice95250
Kalimba13508
Limitless151461
Magnitude114386
Mirage710547
MonkeyDream715103
MonkeyDream 297051
Monster1312510
MysteryCompound15961
Neverwhere152026
Noo!911660
Noovice!76439
Outbreak77434
Pharice95781
Planet Jupiter76457
PurpleHeaven15338
Red Avenue132912
Sandland92919
Slime76686
Sundara152253
Sunny Land911137
Tricktee151974
Tropica99117
Wonderland154344
Spooky111764
Xabier111508
3Play131260
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151637
Tetris13549
Weapons73365
High Five93357
#wontfix13615
0 to 100131503
2 easy for u92228
4 NoooBs78385
[SI] AVADA95129
[SI] DANICA111454
[SI] INSTINCT93646
[SI] KABOO92674
[SI] LAVITA92647
[SI] NEVERLAND111342
[SI] SELEN111402
[SI] VIADANTE112177
[SI] YELLOW92966
a_simple_run94214
acan15623
Aequilibrium15930
Aftermath13339
Against the Current114735
AK13697
alternative13407
Awayst77466
Baby Aim 2.01510478
Baby Aim 3.0156948
BackToBasics15950
BackToBasics2131253
Bob95783
Boo!133939
Bootcamp #1131030
Bootcamp #2111456
Brony111982
Brown131610
Bubbles13715
Canyang151538
Captain America92087
Casa der Merde151648
Castle91461
Castle Lemongrab112359
Caution11790
Cavings I93699
Challenge13847
Chevtzo132757
Circle131043
Clarity75121
Coffee I711351
Coffee II78499
Conscientious131207
Construction I151103
Crimson Woods75363
Cross131789
Cry9493
Crystal Maze132146
CYO55402
DarkRoad15322
Daunell112230
Dawn To Dusk15989
Day One15403
Day Three13326
Day Two15245
Dead151107
Death Sentence 2151236
DeathHook115478
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135761
Doable111204
Dubush132548
Dummy 211719
Dusty Road15827
Easy Edge132404
Easy Hook112567
Elitissimo15686
Emerald131348
Empty151694
Entei132970
Eternal131651
Eternal 2151137
Etna_195011
Excast111264
Excast 215980
Excast 313621
Excast 4131006
Excast 515702
Exit94432
FaCe13853
FastRun92035
faye73108
Felian15792
Fender13662
FindTheFreeze9913
Firedelay15620
Fishbone13547
Fluff 213529
Freeze Jungle13932
Fried15332
FWYS Key 1131221
Galaxy Story112428
Galaxy Turn76177
Gibson132113
Glitchhold113040
Golden11995
Grace11706
Green Race94531
GuggPaloczi131421
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131685
Heaven93781
Hell 2132024
HellGate 3.592771
HellGate X13881
Herbstzeitlose13818
Holiday Adventure131835
Hollow92648
Hubbel13841
Humpalumpa 113418
Humpalumpa 2131156
HURT151457
Hyper113069
Hyper 2112415
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213409
idk113553
Intense 1.075313
Intense 2.0111672
JP78388
Jumanji15992
Just HookThrough92163
KeeZ132018
Kero-Gores8112552
Kopell77745
Let's Fail!151591
Level11642
Limitation111928
Little Adventure91704
luminati1510698
lumine159825
Lygerastia94561
mainstream92856
MapleSyrup15562
Maranko15770
Mario_reloaded13932
MiddleFinger94485
Midnight15938
Minimum132020
minion15349
MonkeyDream 3132454
Moon Roar132295
moondrag112505
Motherlode13617
Mount97207
moyu79267
nameless map13861
Neon 1131392
New Era13500
Next Grey97137
NiggoDrag131715
NightSky2114755
NightSky3113152
NightSky4134155
No Merci13599
Not Adrenaline 411983
Nujabes111814
Olymp115328
One Way11933
Optimum15585
P2Z_Crungle94984
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111666
P2Z_Island131159
P2Z_Soar115080
Past131365
Patchwork15799
Peaceful Jungle92261
Peaceful Jungle 2131617
Pharice 2115273
Piranha93403
Pisull78127
piViq112121
Pizza133143
Plan A11952
Plan C111319
Plue92665
PreciousDream11901
Primeval Forest15948
Purple Panic 3114276
PurpleViolence11576
Push Them113084
Pyramids132805
Qianye151630
Rainbow Sunrise13830
Rapture131040
Ray - 213381
Rayquaza131352
Redemption11629
Request93882
Resoren111319
Rivendell113281
rizek710055
Run Free111192
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13643
Seduction15799
sense13357
Short113006
Short Flight131717
Short2111586
Silk Touch133225
Simple World92516
Simple World 3113351
SimplePlay55671
SimplePlay 255192
SimplePlay 357222
SimplePlay 4113812
SkiLLz113125
Sky Stone13449
Slow Santa11798
Snow Problem113518
Snowy Mountain132429
Soft151086
SomewhereDistant91370
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11770
Sounds11717
SpongeBob 392191
Squidgy11530
Stargazing94528
SunDay93412
SunDay 215787
SunDay 3151236
Sunrice15726
Swoosh131305
Temple of Doom15990
The Beginning93151
The Bunker112638
The East Desert113637
The Problem131649
The Swamp15852
tihid113273
Tiji152719
Time Shop15458
Toadsquad11984
Top 2111791
Topsy Turvy13603
TowerOfDesperation131156
Try Again93657
Tube151015
Tunak Tunak Tun15662
Twix92739
Underwater15489
UpNDown Coop91857
Vizur 277233
WEEDS111234
Wrong Forest11942
Yeyou 1152259
Yun Gu155578
Zaiross-Gores73645
Zoroark112888
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(28/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

1562. with 612 points

Team Rank

106. with 148 points

Rank

66. with 130 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond1884.171.26:1512020-11-24 18:04
EscapeTheCave18125.245.12:0412022-01-10 05:24
Lockdown2772.110.68:5822020-08-05 18:49
Milthrid Core27286.421.48:0012022-01-09 00:24
MonkeyStyle2423.46.66:0512021-10-14 14:03
Naufrage21135.299.26:5912020-12-17 15:05
Naufrage 22426.41.20:0012021-10-13 19:00
Naufrage 3246.11.22:3212021-07-30 19:28
Pentamine2794.171.78:5012022-01-11 03:29
Stoned. 2181.1.06:5222020-08-14 12:34
4Four2123.83.88:5912021-08-08 22:15
Bizarre Untold2720.27.55:5012020-08-13 23:05
blur1860.111.04:5712021-05-31 22:23
brainduck211.1.13:3742021-06-20 18:52
Cerulean2411.21.09:1422021-08-17 19:16
Cya Nerd211.1.07:1312021-07-01 22:58
Desert Wolf182.3.18:1122020-11-07 03:44
Fluke218.14.10:1212021-08-25 16:37
Flux18131.249.14:4012022-01-10 02:12
Flux 218279.572.35:3512022-01-10 01:38
Good Ol' Days1861.133.13:2712021-08-31 14:02
Kassin2123.44.25:4512021-08-06 20:29
Level Asian2411.21.20:3012021-09-25 20:31
octotorp18113.206.42:4322021-07-20 08:41
Offpanic18849.98:2412022-01-05 06:17
Speedfly302.3.03:4122021-09-09 20:58
Tatooine301.1.20:1012021-01-27 19:46
Zoe1864.143.25:3622021-04-14 22:56
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2114
Just Shitfly2776
dalbychsipivo21257
TelEdge27111
Impel Down3042
Degard21535
Fanxing18287
Aim 10.0271114
Aim 9.027667
Aviate211075
Between the Mountains181913
Caldera21476
Caldera 224240
ClassicMonkez24925
Cold Jungle24319
Cosyris24168
Dark Descent27193
Deep Forest181565
Delirious30121
Dry Valley27227
Everdeen21612
Fade24175
Flow21677
Holy Key181529
Hostile2778
Hostile 23033
Increase30242
Indicud21930
Just Ragequit24455
JustGeneric27209
Nostalgia214086
Panic Paradise2450
Perfect World18312
Potty21598
QuintessenZ24440
Rogue World181057
Runaway24298
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181241
Supernova183419
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21478
Reason27169
w3na2473
4s30297
Adrenaline27277
Adrenaline 227180
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Flying in the Sky182438
Lost Story 221423
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241024
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genereatron24417
Generica27892
Genericore 124477
Genericore 224404
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24263
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold186488
Stronghold 2213272
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21185
8083046
A Strange Dream21185
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 1.024797
Aim 11.027653
Aim 2.024714
Aim 3.024657
Aim 4.024891
Aim 5.0241079
Aim 6.024775
Aim 7.0241049
Aim 8.027540
Airsky3079
aled241220
aled II27561
Alive18469
All at the beginning21524
allthewayup21745
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18533
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2793
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Barren213769
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21538
Biome Master182277
Bl0odDens3211288
Black&White24344
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
Bollermann18513
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18796
Burger21675
Cemetery18521
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
cimininxi21579
claret-blue18580
Comeback181228
Commandont2148
Complex3048
complic21259
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Damage2498
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18642
Death Valley211117
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't go181433
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18449
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181037
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27128
Eliteenator24288
Elitist24156
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try2799
Flow Fever2784
Fly Around21750
Fonders18796
Fox18681
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118843
GG21102
Gloominescence18528
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181012
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days 2181054
Grandma183503
Grandpa183489
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18545
Highlife24426
Hillside24357
In Da House21579
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27367
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27317
Kabarda21293
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kickout2480
Koule 1721642
leopold181714
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
lost_castle182090
Lotus212571
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18817
M&M18655
Madrigal21120
Mana2458
Medium18838
Memories18753
milk182240
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24145
Next LvL21284
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18520
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321593
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
nullptr182347
Nyanpasu21157
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18680
Plaza18548
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18454
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211000
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skave181233
Skill Rises27138
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand18722
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224243
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24339
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221730
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18686
Sperance2784
Springlobe24710
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241575
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Teetrader21278
Tenebris24214
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18255
The Way to the Hell24192
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24307
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21427
To the moon24258
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
ttgtgttg181206
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21281
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181452
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture18710
Venture 227131
Wailand181199
Wasteland21631
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27136
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27394
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 1.121623
Yoko 2.1181161
Yoko 3.118550
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221905
Yun Gu 327374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

211. with 114 points

Team Rank

48. with 39 points

Rank

35. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Justice343.5.19:0722021-07-19 18:26
Justice 2422.3.13:2712021-07-13 14:18
New Generation387.12.43:5512021-08-18 23:26

Dummy Server

(3/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

6372. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

56. with 40 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adragaline 2303.02:0412020-09-11 15:52
DarkWorld2522.08:1612020-12-14 08:45
Sandanjuu251.03:4242020-12-09 04:17
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2037
noconce2081
Huanghu2529
Try It 215363
Samsara VII20458
pichummy2521
unFrozen2018
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Caventure1012930
Caventure II156185
Caventure III154849
Caventure IV156509
Chained20480
Downhill Jam153892
Dummy Chamber1011498
Dummy Chamber 2107885
Resi20546
Samdragaline20257
Samsara109321
Samsara II153303
Samsara III153899
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase202664
Skychase 220125
SpookyDrag20693
Templerun20565
ZooDrag25157
DummyCopter151223
Just deep fly251711
JustCopyFly106356
RON153871
a_u20183
Adragaline3092
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25265
Aries2038
balega15481
Bomb Raid151840
Bomb Raid 2155262
Broken hammer102318
c20122
Capricorn2514
Chacruna15535
Cultist20780
Dark Depth20512
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
Darkvine154279
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15355
Destruction151726
Draxut20249
Dreamland20388
drg515338
Drip Dry20143
Dummy Chamber 3155376
DuNoMa20169
Equivalent Exchange2542
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Escape from the Prison151842
Essential151023
Fallen Fortress15580
Feral2512
For You15612
gendum20779
GenericDrag25140
Greed152521
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25613
Injection 225601
Injection 330121
Jao Shooter20113
Jazz Hands20349
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2062
Jelly20113
Juma2513
JungleRabies251069
Just Bump fly15269
Just Rocketfly 1153881
Just Rocketfly 220928
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151190
miA3088
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20114
Nentori2564
Nincorn20121
nora25131
nore20245
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20802
nugtohS20248
oldpath2094
Onliner20401
Pace102190
Pataros25445
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15347
Rest to Die 220188
Retro2059
Roaming Ruins15409
Samsara IV20827
Samsara V151428
Samsara VI151127
SkyFly102950
Skyventure20473
Smash15162
Smolder3015
SpoopyDrag151388
Squadron309
Stacked20330
Stellar107672
TakeUrLuggage152798
Target202236
Tech154177
Toe Taps20309
TomorrowLand25341
Tropical Drag20717
Try It151298
Ulver20133
Watch your time103981
Yee25145
Zonsa201177
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(21/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

6671. with 240 points

Team Rank

115. with 116 points

Rank

78. with 101 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Pathway 24184.575.02:4512021-09-18 13:22
vitaminC4338.2068.14:4412021-09-18 14:46
0 KBeeeR S - 18648.2177.24:0012021-09-02 19:35
Evo 1126.10.08:4812021-04-15 19:02
Fall In Love4160.482.05:0912021-09-18 13:30
FWYS 312459.2809.45:4012021-07-09 13:50
GreenDream121.1.05:0812021-07-23 12:40
Impulse_024202.919.01:2212021-09-18 13:24
lovely me1275.183.09:3912021-07-08 09:51
Maroon8103.371.15:4312021-06-12 20:03
Purple Panic 281.1.05:1942020-11-24 20:57
Rovo12231.772.28:1812021-07-08 10:22
Winter Dream8555.2204.27:2612021-07-08 21:32
Difficult 1.3203.5.15:3952021-02-09 22:32
Forever2033.85.26:4812021-01-17 03:41
HearTcross2024.47.35:2412021-03-08 21:24
Picklock2020.59.41:5412021-04-28 20:54
Skyfly162.3.07:3512020-08-19 19:25
whatever16197.26:0712021-12-02 21:00
Zephronikon161.1.18:0022021-03-08 22:43
NUT_short_race24130.00:0922020-08-22 01:09
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146139
Back to the Roots 247837
Bumba43519
Core48069
Drain-Age46086
EasyCore44828
Everest46322
Fairy Land83600
GlassBox 1043846
GlassBox 943708
Grey 148020
Grey 246478
Grey 347932
Grey 448036
HappyValenTees83038
Hop48799
JetPack44553
Pathway47144
Pathway 346540
Pathway 445649
Peaks83531
R.I.P82040
Red & Orange47367
Retro 043015
Retro 143755
Strike42711
Sunsetcave44479
Want_a_Cookie84714
Zip43373
.Background'122174
0 KBeeeR S - 283219
007 - 181823
007 - 281522
2Long12458
3way82727
4287662
4luvz83446
8485361
Angry121158
Angry 2121221
Around the Globe16403
ATLAS82406
Autumn83269
Away82318
Axom84746
Bercy121591
Bixnet85897
Black121124
Black Jungle81796
black-mountains82037
black-mountains 2121047
Blue & Yellow83789
Blue Adventures 142637
Blue Sky85065
BlueRift12638
BoX82556
brainbase82112
Brick World85605
Brick World 284113
BSWL84183
Castle of Glass83636
Caveman121322
CCrush83307
Chaos Factory84253
Chaos Factory 283129
Cigarette122305
Cloudy121305
Colors V2124129
Creepeez122608
CreeperFace12866
DaFuQ86260
DaMap86973
DaMap 286157
Dark Rainbow82697
DARKness 182297
DARKness 2123156
DeadEnd161868
Deeve186107
Derpy 182810
Desert Pain86358
Desolation161108
Diamond121928
Divinum V216864
double up84229
Drag-House82288
Drag-House283880
Dream 1 V282813
Dream 284608
Drunk12952
Equestria Girls84744
Experiment82455
Feeling81985
Finito161067
Fly-4-2122474
Forest122694
Frats 1121893
Frats 2121134
Frats 3122119
Frats 4121487
Frats 512917
FreeZe81440
Frostbite121227
Full Moon12551
FWYS 1123942
FWYS 2125223
FWYS 4122998
FWYS 5122851
Genesis84983
Genesis-282435
Get The Gifts83180
Google122006
Green12660
GTF 182780
Halloween163323
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122749
HellGate 182401
HellGate 1.582513
HellGate 283170
HellGate 2.582532
HellGate 383610
HellGate 482103
HellGate 5121646
Heroic83784
HeyYa82726
Hook Fever121935
Hope162271
Hope 2162463
Ice16936
Icy Morning125004
Icy Mountain81980
illusion162647
Impulse_0144865
Impulse_0343657
JLI 182157
Jungle82432
JustMap123041
KitKat 183790
KitKat 282368
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83047
Lost Story121160
Love 0.683242
lovely me2121185
mario(=D)87822
Maximum121027
MCPV124169
Michler121548
Michler 2121108
Moon of the Jungle122198
Myth121263
Next16991
Next 2161005
o_O82365
Pale410731
Pale 248301
Pandaland83039
Pandora81815
pepsi121729
Purple Panic816898
R2D281889
RageOne81545
Rainboom83448
Reach Pluto122997
Regret121632
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183799
run_the_cube42682
S-Race 184271
S-Race 2121771
secreT83525
Shaxx84751
SilentNight83029
Sky line85466
skynet145964
skynet1081809
skynet245081
skynet344739
skynet445326
skynet544180
skynet644147
skynet744563
skynet843706
skynet943757
Slim121423
slow82580
smile42530
Snowy Sakura I122766
Snowzz122513
Spectrus I42886
SpongeBob 182885
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121181
Standby82264
Steff I beginning42759
Steff III peace43109
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121144
TheVoiD84796
Totoro121597
Toxic123949
Tribute 1122281
Tribute 2121730
TsinmaS82975
Tylost121327
Tylost 2121131
Underworld84688
valentees81575
VeryLow1161355
VeryLow216514
Violet121284
WinterMine121616
X-Cross85171
Xeno Race #1123219
Yin&Yang83421
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16701
21161346
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16716
Arcade121555
Arcade 2122174
AreaOfEffect161065
At Night201091
Beachmap16303
Besbex16638
Best Of20182
Black & Red16297
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16693
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161315
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20386
Confusion20786
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16719
DawnOfDust16421
Day20311
DayWalker16458
Dead Island12830
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216239
DeathClaw20641
Dels121451
Dels 2161305
Dels 316304
Deria161088
Difficult 1.1121953
Difficult 1.216220
Difficult 2.1121260
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
DoT161303
Dragonscale161481
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16351
Equalize!122041
Executive20809
Explosive121009
Fantabob16900
Fly to the Moon125597
Four Gates161743
Gold Rush20487
Hard Way 1.016527
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
Hell Fly16813
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161265
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161661
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161125
Natura20187
Night Jungle161080
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161324
Notice 116804
Ntumba16264
Outlet20266
Paik161115
Poke16178
Rampage16158
Reality161098
Red Hell20119
Repeat12841
Rockita16464
Scabrous 220939
SkyIsland16278
Skyisland216867
Skyisland316411
skynet compilation161203
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12866
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16744
Woader20417
World of Magic16603
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121356
NUT_hardcore_race2121325
NUT_hardcore_race381384
NUT_hardcore_race481019
NUT_hardcore_race5121038
NUT_hardcore_race612593
NUT_race182765
NUT_race282993
NUT_race381524
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122416
NUT_race781858
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983625
NUT_short_race146670
NUT_short_race303711
NUT_short_race443136
NUT_short_race544680
NUT_short_race6012493
NUT_short_race702156
NUT_race582118
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(6/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

4401. with 78 points

Team Rank

260. with 18 points

Rank

166. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lost 21821.152.61:4412021-08-06 15:39
Castoreum1220.44.35:2612021-10-05 23:07
DarkCore 21227.72.18:0512021-10-05 22:24
Hardcore 26215.957.16:3912021-08-26 20:58
Madness 41225.66.21:5512021-07-26 14:10
Ultimatum 2182.3.02:1722020-09-13 00:29
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak1297
Haunted Dungeon6408
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6839
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124104
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24570
Triple Kill24106
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18745
Lost 318508
-27318171
1TeeMap66662
AiP-Gores618519
Alaska12854
Amor 167413
Amor 264155
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
bBzZ!!122875
Bush18393
City of Death24125
Continuum18467
Crimson24261
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 312566
DarkCore 424115
Dead Darkness24231
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Encore121551
Endgame18248
Eruption12158
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161686
Freeze Slow 261278
Freeze Slow 361310
Freeze Slow 412406
Fresh62435
Fucktastic12664
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163395
Hardcore 3121158
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212949
Hardstyle 324169
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63773
HDP_Zinderencio62964
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
HellFly61995
himmel65449
himmel 262390
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 2121646
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 112860
Impossible 2121530
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224216
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718364
Josen63707
Just Fly 1613755
Just Fly 263259
Just Fly 361319
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 163155
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Miper 362197
Miper 461971
Miper 561298
Orange 163917
Orange 212315
Paradise18638
Paradise & Hell18366
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64575
Poreotics12777
Predator 112461
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1122978
Red Japan12764
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18604
Somewhere in the Sky12348
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StoneHell-Gores65086
StrangeNight12580
Striped Clouds3074
Synergy12626
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65109
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121093
Victory 124369
Victory 224139
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63210
Who's Faster62342
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121108
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631224
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(27/346 maps finished)


Points (3572 total)

2733. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

17. with 333 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
back and forth123.01:3892020-09-15 14:23
combo121.00:3142021-02-09 10:09
TOPOS426.01:1162020-08-08 01:26
Push it82.00:2652020-08-03 16:05
BlackBear182.00:12402020-08-07 23:27
BlackBear387.00:0952020-08-13 01:02
BlackBear4121.00:13312020-08-12 19:04
BlackBear782.00:1072020-11-07 01:57
Broken brain161.01:0942020-11-20 22:09
Escape121.00:40122020-11-12 00:41
Heraconx1253.08:2712021-07-19 17:28
Piston82.00:47212020-09-09 22:20
Prison 141.00:3952020-11-09 18:14
Push it 21210.02:2442020-09-22 23:29
SkipIt121.00:07172020-07-31 09:45
Stop Over 1.083.00:24132020-08-22 20:42
Stop Over 3.0846.00:2512020-08-22 20:28
Stop Over 4.086.00:1552020-09-18 14:31
Timebreaker83.00:5742020-08-22 23:12
Triplecan162.00:5612021-10-05 21:06
Verification 2838.00:2522020-10-25 18:24
Verification 3.08115.00:4512020-08-22 19:31
Verification 3.28109.00:2812021-10-08 11:00
Verification 7.0847.00:1812021-08-31 19:51
Volt46.00:2252020-08-20 18:38
WALL-E T121.00:4652021-02-08 10:25
Weird Cave1226.06:3412021-06-27 19:18
MapPtsFinishers
tlqkf1256
Short And Precise 18586
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4738
8 points8354
After the Cataclysm82333
Allround81433
Autumn Sunset122083
BlackVision81130
Casthere12868
Caverun2040
Crooked Mind16193
DayLight83563
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121516
KeepOut16265
Late Evening81108
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12338
Miracle12755
Mud419065
navii81450
Outside12793
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12572
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81285
Summer Breeze122403
Sunburst16195
deathpack82827
Joyride418872
Joyride 289202
mazepack41739
Partenack16306
PetJack12904
PetJack 212939
ROCKET-BELT12381
SpeedCore12388
Killstreak 189800
Killstreak 212535
Care for your Time410332
DatWay121443
Exchange12951
Flappy Bird017505
Gedan8590
Rollercoaster44057
SpaceIsKey47522
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
Art of Movement121221
MojoJump81787
RockClimb8426
WallJump84400
1of484555
2+2=green12421
2of486058
3of483891
4of485380
acq8569
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112256
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1268
Allround212511
Alpha81309
Anaphore46455
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12334
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12180
Birinci1673
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear281687
BlackBear512609
BlackBear6121017
Broken space12499
BrokeysChallenge1671
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42845
Bullet Master45694
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12520
Cave Fly16187
Cavity44690
Cequals31271
Cheepl82055
Chill Let's Climb82743
Chill Let's Climb 281226
Chill Let's Climb 38850
CHILLUMINATI12295
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1241
CrashTV121403
Croissant12369
ctf5_solo44977
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8840
DeepEdge12332
Delension83766
Desert Duration81083
Desert Mine12123
Desert Night44617
Dodge12385
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82146
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16170
Enormous16107
entanglement1633
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8252
Equity [Easy]8924
Equity [Hard]1653
Eternity16102
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08469
Extension 2.08607
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42607
Flamara12125
FlipLipp10123819
Fly Lessons8725
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
ForeverAlone81888
Gedan28379
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8558
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Gorou81822
Grand Shotgun12480
Grid12374
Grind16117
Hardcore 2 Solo42654
HDP_Gajos912322
HDP_OnOff44464
HDP_Run282704
HDP_run_gay25121143
Heaven-time45220
Hell's Castle12385
Hell-time83233
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1692
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21660
Honkstar 31650
Hopeless12569
Hopeless II81031
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12418
Impetuous42229
Increase Your Speed82035
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It's Time12217
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43918
Jump Shooter8387
Jumper43353
Jungle Run8762
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12359
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85484
Kobra 3 Solo81826
Kobra 4 Solo81645
Kobra Solo83985
Lamb1680
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18420
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381000
Lonely Swim 445022
Lonely Swim 9.081185
Lonely Swim 9.181012
Lonely Swim 9.28835
Loopie8170
Lucid Dream47160
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mini Zero43167
Mini Zero II48005
Mirror44138
mood42620
MorningStar82363
Movement I16252
Moventer410436
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8814
No_Stuck413462
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12376
Nyan Cat42185
Nytro45021
Old Style8641
OldschoolAdventure43652
Pharoah1670
Propagate8343
Provence8328
Push it 38710
Push it 48719
Putt Putt47333
Puzzle Box8461
Quick8162
Race_Sanktoras49739
Raid46010
Rapid12112
Rocket Jump81429
Rocket Player81236
RocketIsKey12659
Rope swing81184
run_guy_2588614
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41688
selfdragger81033
Shooting Range46057
Short Con8811
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8532
Skepsis12167
SkipIt281307
Sky High1258
SkyCave8618
SL112534
Slak1615
Slide 28480
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
solo_castle83138
Solo_Mietzcore16497
SoManyStars8759
SonQuery121010
SorGores 1415112
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Spallok46297
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1662
Speedster8530
Spiders12178
spy82479
Stop Over 2.012102
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 181772
Tee Legends 28957
Tee Legends 381339
Telephone1251
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8457
The Space Station45097
Theory Of Fail8736
Thomas12169
Trackmania46521
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8577
Universum 1612970
Van Gogh8102
Verification 2.18864
Verification 2.28740
Verification 3.18589
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58666
Verification 3.616111
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681199
Verification 6.18549
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01671
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82334
VoidOfSpace82067
Where am I12141
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82292
Wormhole81204
WSMS8405
Zap81056
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

7036. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun2192.00:2762020-11-09 11:31
run_g6031.00:05762020-08-08 22:13
run_InTheHell216.00:3772020-08-17 21:50
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54901
run_4tea2756
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4867
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6465
nameless_run1069
pocramruinrun24207
pr0-move4875
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1096
run_4abydos22117
run_4fikmesan41142
run_4lollipop6488
run_4mystery4627
run_4popi41087
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4889
run_4xerhul6562
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012792
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41268
run_away25707
run_birming1055
run_birthday4894
run_black_jack4700
run_black_white4913
run_blood_thirst8152
run_blue012754
run_brown22272
run_button23328
run_cave_grass41341
run_crystal4979
run_dfc6616
run_dragon4694
run_drawed22618
run_dude23208
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41053
run_ffs24452
run_firestorm4842
run_for_ghost6483
run_for_onkelz22491
run_forrest23396
run_FreezyFly4758
run_from_ice_to_grass6398
run_frosty6528
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41102
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4649
run_grass_hell1066
run_greygrey22948
run_groove6454
run_hard_hell8146
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6405
run_heaven_and_hell41111
run_hot_or_not4989
run_ice_castle4851
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_irish_luck22161
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41207
run_long_for_popo22270
run_longWAR6902
run_miniatur41012
run_neonlight21716
run_nightmare4988
run_not_short6508
run_orange08389
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8243
run_pencil4956
run_pink.lila6452
run_pinky41160
run_pokemon41130
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4917
run_shadow8333
run_shutter8102
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006301
run_skizzpopo4890
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4847
run_sunsetcave22183
run_tee4681
run_the_cure22760
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4740
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41018
run_WARmoepopo21758
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21271
run_yellow_hell6595
yoshiloop8197
zelda6667
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver0913
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0360
Bowling00
Avoid01943
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01089
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03030
DontMove04187
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03078
Time Calculator04699
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-19 10:32:20