Global Ranks for artkis


Points (28370 total)

1986. with 3711 points

Team Rank

1726. with 8 points

Rank

473. with 44 points


Points (last year)

96638. with 10 points

Points (last month)

Unranked

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-13 22:29: [SI] DANICA (16:05)

Last Finishes

2021-10-05 23:52: FRA Novice: Houll (33:26)
2021-06-11 00:11: GER Novice: LearnToPlay (12:17)
2021-06-09 00:13: GER Novice: Multeasymap (20:22)
2021-06-07 18:52: GER Fun: Time Calculator (00:10)
2021-05-26 18:01: GER Novice: Kindergarten (48:35)
2020-11-02 20:44: BRA Race: run_g6 (00:08)
2020-07-28 12:20: GER Novice: Kobra (52:37)
2020-01-07 21:12: GER DDmaX: Blizzard! (01:29:12)
2019-05-09 20:36: GER Novice: Absurd 4 (14:20)
2019-04-04 20:06: GER Dummy: Darkvine (18:35)

Favorite Partners

1. Cenarrius: 22 ranks
2. -Twist°~: 12 ranks
2. Dyslate: 12 ranks
4. Mos: 7 ranks
5. - Jogginghose: 6 ranks
5. *WuDL*: 6 ranks
5. Ironik: 6 ranks
8. .Sadabenn: 5 ranks
9. Fudgyking: 4 ranks
9. ƒirew∂√e: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(77/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

11454. with 229 points

Team Rank

326. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullets315969.10:4912018-01-16 18:05
Camouflage32661.7014.05:2332015-03-28 10:50
Cartoon41692.6299.09:5412017-08-18 20:12
Goo!414637.29:4712017-05-28 18:46
Hoo!44703.05:4522015-06-18 15:23
Introduction212147.13:4212015-10-23 11:15
Kobra43759.7355.24:0332017-04-15 23:13
Kobra 23887.1867.14:1932017-05-08 22:38
Kobra 34473.1548.25:1212018-01-17 13:41
Kobra 442742.8872.31:1322017-08-18 19:31
Ice Water3360.1177.04:1712019-03-10 19:35
(wasntme)412730.29:4712017-05-26 18:33
4Nubs124783.07:4422015-08-26 10:16
[School] Hammer22572.05:5612013-10-28 23:17
[School] Hook2446.1448.04:3132013-10-25 23:26
Absurd 135968.12:2312018-12-28 19:45
Absurd 234470.08:2832014-07-14 22:10
Absurd 444533.14:2012019-05-09 20:36
Absurd 53415.1547.08:3912019-03-10 16:00
Basics1209.612.03:2212013-10-27 14:47
Batman3353.947.03:2312013-10-27 14:53
benrace3114.405.09:4622013-10-25 22:48
CandyLand1849.3200.07:3132016-07-10 19:13
Careless5350.1332.05:2222013-10-25 23:43
Chicken Pie2361.1190.03:2712014-07-04 03:45
Chicken Pie 253372.25:5112014-07-14 20:15
Cool412072.10:0222016-02-11 18:46
Cuboid34114.06:2612019-03-05 19:29
Dry Lagoon5308.1324.16:5312014-07-15 17:03
Easy 121411.4470.05:1622014-12-11 17:34
Empire Desp514465.32:3712017-04-16 16:42
Fluff31347.10353.09:1312017-08-19 17:10
For Idiots 12823.2736.06:5922013-10-27 15:20
For Idiots 22460.2035.07:0312013-10-27 15:29
Geneque4862.3243.12:1012019-03-15 21:56
GlassBox3225.657.02:4812013-10-27 15:48
GlassBox 227.15.01:5052013-12-22 21:21
GlassBox 32415.1519.03:1812017-08-19 16:16
GlassBox 4217.54.01:2332013-12-15 16:53
GlassBox 5294.267.03:0612013-10-27 14:05
GlassBox 629.17.01:5042013-12-23 17:13
GlassBox 7322.45.02:1342013-08-31 13:51
Gold Mine11910.8922.02:2532016-01-25 20:41
Halloween Night218190.12:1112017-09-13 22:13
Houll318599.33:2612021-10-05 23:52
Hulk490.262.03:2612014-07-04 03:21
IronMan329.57.05:0822013-10-25 23:21
It's Easy23250.05:0042015-09-18 18:39
Just2Easy17512.5685.04:07182015-02-23 19:12
Kaylite4992.6216.17:4412019-01-30 21:22
Kindergarten51874.29:2522014-07-04 02:53
LearnToPlay217867.12:1712021-06-11 00:11
Light Grey3451.2458.18:2612014-07-04 03:40
Lowcore2160.365.02:0722013-10-27 15:32
Maui Wowie 24773.3238.04:5012017-08-18 19:50
Multeasymap535160.20:2212021-06-09 00:13
newbee21355.5404.06:2422017-08-18 20:01
Ovell38749.33:3312017-05-03 15:19
Pados 117121.09:2822014-07-23 20:52
Petrified3913.7916.15:1312017-05-27 01:03
Planet Mercury41849.9409.18:4632016-01-25 21:31
Seasons120994.20:0012015-08-28 16:53
Sopella31095.4289.08:5912014-07-04 03:58
Sorrow337.81.03:0112013-10-23 21:04
Spüli3601.1889.06:0312017-08-16 16:57
StepByStep12126.8193.03:3722016-02-19 00:56
Sunlight31950.11190.05:4022016-02-23 18:26
Take it noobly29374.04:4312017-05-20 00:04
Thor35625.23:1712014-06-15 14:10
Top 127665.07:0612017-09-13 21:52
Undrag232588.07:1122017-05-18 18:57
Vizur4866.4557.11:2612019-03-06 20:01
WTF42005.6654.11:0812019-01-10 19:15
Epix49754.18:2712019-01-26 20:03
Koule 453413.17:0912018-07-09 12:31
Shadow5418.1775.19:0012019-03-19 20:33
Teleport31446.7399.14:3222014-12-04 20:20
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258523
Beyond Light510763
SeMang 1513029
Lighthouse511179
Sketch529370
Moonlight323274
Decipher516082
Icebreaker416761
Planet Mars416552
Planet Venus58005
Tiny Tandem321890
Little Forest59060
4Beginners170020
Absurd 3512649
Banta312095
Beyond Dreams236521
Blue Sapphire514529
BlueChaos425446
Dark Moon323484
Deino420132
DetrimentalFactor410934
Diamond Mine415667
Eventide323220
Fiji518530
Firewatch322777
Future_Race514096
GeRollA312584
Glade317738
GlassBox 859569
GreenAde213600
Harvest427387
Homesick59176
Inure334043
Iris428285
Island Rush322748
Jungle Camp517371
Lavender Forest525276
Linear231805
Lonely316202
Looney415975
MagiK58635
Maui Wowie420800
Orion518521
Pados 2317910
Pados 3316069
Pounamu321228
Pounamu 2421126
Psyll314727
Seagulls517843
Senani512996
Sincera429519
Sincera 2527514
Sunny Side Up399914
Tangerine130134
TeeWorld321620
Threll314156
Top 3311853
Tsunami146347
Water Lily234306
Xolla59664
ZeroX230894
Killa 3512862
Koule 1413131
Koule 2211963
Koule 3213254
Koule 5114511
Koule 7410698
Skillz 1313320
Skillz 2312832
Skillz 3310214
Skillz 4410351
Skillz 547458
Skillz 656716
xyz_ddrace2320705
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(60/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

3877. with 636 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

625. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dizzy76770.11:5212017-05-30 20:49
Hookthrough73533.10617.12:3212014-12-06 16:11
HookThrough31112867.46:2712017-05-03 18:15
Magnitude111717.16:0312019-03-16 14:24
Mirage7807.2324.08:0312015-08-17 02:05
MonkeyDream79403.22:3712017-05-31 15:46
Monster1311729.70:3212017-11-11 21:57
PurpleHeaven15162.292.64:3312019-03-03 18:33
Sunny Land92471.54:5412015-05-19 14:11
Tricktee15728.37:4512017-09-13 21:22
Xabier11595.28:2412014-11-26 16:25
0 to 10013281.23:0812015-06-09 13:47
[SI] DANICA11661.16:0512013-08-13 22:29
[SI] INSTINCT9223.1080.13:5112013-09-14 17:51
[SI] KABOO9876.10:2812014-07-17 05:15
[SI] NEVERLAND11716.45:5612014-07-19 23:32
[SI] SELEN11308.09:5112014-07-15 22:56
[SI] VIADANTE11295.1775.19:5112015-04-16 22:58
[SI] YELLOW9196.741.05:1612014-07-17 05:39
BackToBasics1577.295.18:2412019-02-27 19:44
Boo!13159.435.17:0112015-08-17 01:57
Bootcamp #21150.124.11:4912013-08-14 18:41
Clarity7168.486.04:3912015-01-18 11:47
Cross13113.311.42:5112015-01-06 22:02
Dawn To Dusk15163.37:0512019-01-27 16:06
DeathHook112678.4396.22:2312015-08-17 02:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13577.17:1512018-12-26 19:09
Doable11367.14:0012014-07-14 22:25
Dubush13511.1482.55:1312019-03-19 19:24
Easy Hook11224.631.07:1512014-07-17 23:10
Emerald13226.668.45:3812019-03-03 19:39
FastRun9140.396.05:3212014-07-04 02:08
HellGate 3.59576.15:4012014-07-15 21:01
Holiday Adventure131435.59:0212014-06-01 18:58
Intense 1.0717.34.02:4742013-09-06 20:57
Intense 2.01139.111.08:5932013-09-07 18:44
Just HookThrough9329.1244.14:4512015-01-06 22:33
KeeZ13162.428.19:5212013-11-30 15:48
Kopell7616.3087.21:2612014-07-17 03:37
Little Adventure91104.20:2712014-12-12 13:25
moondrag11267.1069.09:3512014-12-12 22:07
New Era1385.214.15:0022013-08-14 18:06
Next Grey91425.17:2212014-12-11 21:39
Not Adrenaline 411139.695.13:4012013-11-03 21:06
P2Z_Crungle92622.27:3412014-08-28 17:16
P2Z_Soar11110.384.14:4612019-02-15 20:01
Piranha947.119.14:2112018-12-29 17:52
piViq1165.185.15:4612014-07-06 02:18
Request92401.31:4312013-12-07 20:20
SimplePlay 253885.06:1312014-07-17 04:43
SimplePlay 358.00:2722014-09-14 17:08
SkiLLz11376.1494.39:1812014-10-28 23:29
Soft15113.213.13:0112017-06-02 14:06
Swoosh1384.261.39:5912013-10-26 23:00
The Beginning9221.658.29:2412019-02-03 16:41
The Problem13873.36:5112013-10-26 02:11
The Shire92000.29:0212015-03-31 14:31
The Swamp15601.135:0912019-01-26 23:03
Top 211936.28:2612017-05-31 17:57
Vizur 272048.12:5012015-08-17 01:13
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon112092
Bornrif11460
Yeyou 4151297
Depressed II151487
Pogchy132124
Yeyou 3151631
Depressed152554
Afternoon132707
Baby Aim 1.01312014
Castle Mario131922
Climax151496
Cup of Tee715644
DayDrive75283
Earthborn113386
Everlast13832
Fall & Rise15964
Forgotten Lands152494
garden137134
Hookthrough 2115660
Imposand132696
Intothenight152196
Justix94799
Jvice95274
Kalimba13512
Limitless151466
MonkeyDream 297076
MysteryCompound15968
Neverwhere152033
Noo!911691
Noovice!76456
Outbreak77479
Pharice95895
Planet Jupiter76519
Red Avenue132924
Sandland92937
Slime76716
Sundara152263
Sunreal112106
The Trip112885
Tropica99148
Wonderland154374
Spooky111787
3Play131260
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151637
LazeAround2111147
Weapons73369
High Five93371
#wontfix13620
2 easy for u92244
4 NoooBs78496
[SI] AVADA95179
[SI] LAVITA92652
a_simple_run94240
acan15630
Aequilibrium15994
Aftermath13347
Against the Current114738
AK13703
alternative13412
Awayst77509
Baby Aim 2.01510573
Baby Aim 3.0156966
BackToBasics2131253
Bob95797
Bootcamp #1131032
Brony112012
Brown131642
Bubbles13715
Canyang151559
Captain America92090
Casa der Merde151697
Castle91462
Castle Lemongrab112362
Caution11790
Cavings I93753
Challenge13870
Chevtzo132781
Circle131050
Coffee I711419
Coffee II78551
Conscientious131219
Construction I151105
Crimson Woods75429
Cry9501
Crystal Maze132146
CYO55416
DarkRoad15325
Daunell112242
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15256
Dead151138
Death Sentence 2151241
Dummy 211721
Dusty Road15832
Easy Edge132437
Elitissimo15688
Empty151696
Entei132980
Eternal131675
Eternal 2151139
Etna_195022
Excast111292
Excast 215983
Excast 313648
Excast 4131013
Excast 515708
Exit94487
FaCe13865
faye73152
Felian15813
Fender13670
FindTheFreeze9916
Firedelay15627
Fishbone13552
Fluff 213535
Freeze Jungle13935
Fried15336
FWYS Key 1131229
Galaxy Story112432
Galaxy Turn76214
Gibson132142
Glitchhold113109
Golden111002
Grace11718
Green Race94546
GuggPaloczi131502
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131686
Heaven93869
Hell 2132087
HellGate X13889
Herbstzeitlose13834
Hollow92706
Hollow 274953
Hubbel13846
Humpalumpa 113418
Humpalumpa 2131156
HURT151457
Hyper113079
Hyper 2112417
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213416
idk113569
JP78457
Jumanji15992
Kero-Gores8112567
Kiko131987
Let's Fail!151591
Level11645
Limitation111958
luminati1510790
lumine159908
Lygerastia94591
mainstream92860
MapleSyrup15566
Maranko15783
Mario_reloaded13948
MiddleFinger94547
Midnight15941
Minimum132086
minion15351
MonkeyDream 3132460
Moon Roar132309
MoonPie11427
Motherlode13626
Mount97225
moyu79299
nameless map13861
Neon 1131410
NiggoDrag131717
NightSky113655
NightSky2114813
NightSky3113157
NightSky4134158
No Merci13605
Nujabes111818
Olymp115333
One Way11933
Optimum15607
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111670
P2Z_Island131163
Past131449
Patchwork15806
Peaceful Jungle92281
Peaceful Jungle 2131618
Pharice 2115283
Pisull78296
Pizza133153
Plan A11961
Plan B111933
Plan C111332
Plue92696
Pranki132454
PreciousDream11919
Primeval Forest15958
Purple Panic 3114293
Purple Panic 4116619
PurpleViolence11576
Push him111444
Push Them113099
Pyramids132857
Qianye151643
Rainbow Sunrise13835
Rapture131052
Ray - 213381
Rayquaza131421
Redemption11636
Resoren111345
Rivendell113295
rizek710101
Run Free111199
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13645
Seduction15803
sense13357
Short113050
Short Flight131726
Short2111607
Silk Touch133258
Simple World92642
Simple World 292787
Simple World 3113369
SimplePlay55701
SimplePlay 4113845
Sky Stone13449
Slow Santa11804
Snow Problem113538
Snowy Mountain132435
SomewhereDistant91392
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11772
Sounds11735
SpongeBob 392208
Squidgy11534
Stargazing94552
SunDay93448
SunDay 215872
SunDay 3151255
Sunrice15727
Temple of Doom15992
Tetris13553
The Bunker112642
The East Desert113648
tihid113304
Tiji152780
Time Shop15460
Toadsquad11991
Topsy Turvy13610
TowerOfDesperation131158
Try Again93681
Tube151031
Tunak Tunak Tun15669
Twix92742
Underwater15491
UpNDown Coop91870
WEEDS111237
Wrong Forest11948
Yeyou 1152279
Yeyou 2151917
Yun Gu155620
Zaiross-Gores73663
Zoroark112906
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(24/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

1832. with 498 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182027.115:3212015-06-22 22:39
Milthrid Core27129.190.27:2812017-09-15 19:44
Naufrage 224238.1744.80:5912014-11-22 21:49
Nostalgia211050.3172.99:5912017-09-17 16:51
QuintessenZ24142.113:2912015-08-16 18:02
Supernova18851.2254.47:5912014-07-08 19:13
Stronghold185541.42:4512018-12-19 21:14
At Sundown27127.185:0512019-03-04 00:06
Baguette2418.46.92:0512014-07-03 01:06
Biome Master181421.17:5722015-02-15 17:50
Cemetery18480.36:1812014-07-16 00:30
claret-blue18433.38:5412013-10-30 22:45
Death Valley21145.409.25:2512014-12-26 00:19
Determination18128.399.31:1312013-10-20 14:09
Disco2421.56.40:3712015-10-10 04:09
Fly Around21255.587.76:1712018-12-16 16:42
Grandpa183395.100:0212019-03-04 21:30
lost_castle181476.36:3712015-03-29 13:40
Roaming24265.99:3112013-11-03 01:28
Ruin21533.50:4712014-07-19 03:33
Threesome24119.280.208:5512015-01-05 01:30
Venture18133.289.08:3112014-07-05 14:38
Wailand18922.65:3412014-12-27 02:14
Yoko 2.118289.04:3512014-07-17 22:05
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2125
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21262
TelEdge27113
Impel Down3042
Degard21553
Fanxing18292
Aim 10.0271114
Aim 9.027667
Aviate211100
Between the Mountains181919
Caldera21476
Caldera 224245
ClassicMonkez24931
Cold Jungle24321
Cosyris24170
Dark Descent27193
Deep Forest181582
Delirious30123
Dry Valley27229
EscapeTheCave181462
Everdeen21622
Fade24177
Flow21677
Holy Key181556
Hostile2780
Hostile 23035
Increase30244
Indicud21930
Just Ragequit24471
JustGeneric27213
Lockdown27512
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage213035
Naufrage 3242291
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21600
Rogue World181063
Runaway24298
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181245
Stoned. 2182620
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21480
Reason27172
w3na2473
4Four21523
4s30297
Adrenaline27280
Adrenaline 227198
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Flying in the Sky182448
Lost Story 221434
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241024
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genereatron24417
Generica27892
Genericore 124482
Genericore 224409
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold 2213289
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21187
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 1.024797
Aim 11.027653
Aim 2.024723
Aim 3.024657
Aim 4.024891
Aim 5.0241083
Aim 6.024776
Aim 7.0241055
Aim 8.027542
Airsky3079
aled241241
aled II27570
Alive18473
All at the beginning21524
allthewayup21745
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18535
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
Atomic30109
Barren213808
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Bizarre Untold27331
Bl0odDens3211291
Black&White24346
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
Bollermann18518
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18799
Burger21683
Cerulean24327
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
cimininxi21579
Comeback181256
Commandont2148
Complex3052
complic21270
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage24107
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18642
Desert Wolf18472
Deserted27120
Don't go181433
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18453
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181068
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27130
Eliteenator24291
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try27101
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux181980
Flux 2181558
Fonders18806
Fox18686
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118851
GG21102
Gloominescence18544
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181039
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days181313
Good Ol' Days 2181063
Grandma183551
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18549
Highlife24431
Hillside24357
In Da House21581
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27320
Kabarda21304
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21180
Kickout2480
Koule 1721645
leopold181743
Level Asian24412
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
Lotus212674
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18823
M&M18657
Madrigal21120
Mana2459
Medium18849
Memories18757
milk182262
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24146
Next LvL21288
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18528
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321606
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
nullptr182357
Nyanpasu21157
octotorp18894
Offpanic181310
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18685
Plaza18567
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18456
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211011
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skave181233
Skill Rises27141
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand18734
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224254
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24340
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221732
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18690
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe24710
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241582
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21281
Tenebris24216
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18263
The Way to the Hell24194
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
To the moon24261
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
ttgtgttg181223
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21288
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181467
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture 227131
Wasteland21631
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27142
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27403
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 1.121628
Yoko 3.118552
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221907
Yun Gu 327374
Zoe181204
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(7/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

5534. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure106369.09:2512015-06-20 17:55
Caventure II153148.17:1612015-06-20 15:17
Samsara III15676.13:3312015-09-22 00:50
Bomb Raid 2153090.18:3112019-02-27 18:47
Darkvine152489.18:3512019-04-04 20:06
Dummy Chamber 3153144.10:0312019-03-17 17:08
TakeUrLuggage151252.13:3412014-08-28 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2037
noconce2086
Huanghu2530
Try It 215368
Samsara VII20460
pichummy2521
unFrozen2019
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Caventure III154869
Caventure IV156563
Chained20487
Downhill Jam153916
Dummy Chamber1011545
Dummy Chamber 2107948
Resi20547
Samdragaline20257
Samsara109362
Samsara II153309
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase202681
Skychase 220125
SpookyDrag20693
Templerun20565
ZooDrag25159
DummyCopter151225
Just deep fly251729
JustCopyFly106394
RON153937
a_u20186
Adragaline3092
Adragaline 23072
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25265
Aries2039
balega15484
Bomb Raid151855
Broken hammer102330
c20122
Capricorn2514
Chacruna15536
Cultist20783
Dark Depth20517
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
DarkWorld2598
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15357
Destruction151731
Draxut20250
Dreamland20390
drg515340
Drip Dry20144
DuNoMa20173
Equivalent Exchange2542
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Escape from the Prison151844
Essential151029
Fallen Fortress15589
Feral2512
For You15623
gendum20781
GenericDrag25140
Greed152531
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25616
Injection 225606
Injection 330123
Jao Shooter20116
Jazz Hands20351
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2065
Jelly20114
Juma2513
JungleRabies251077
Just Bump fly15271
Just Rocketfly 1153897
Just Rocketfly 220933
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151194
miA3089
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20114
Nentori2564
Nincorn20121
nora25132
nore20246
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20804
nugtohS20248
oldpath2094
Onliner20406
Pace102204
Pataros25446
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15348
Rest to Die 220188
Retro2060
Roaming Ruins15411
Samsara IV20830
Samsara V151433
Samsara VI151132
Sandanjuu2546
SkyFly102966
Skyventure20475
Smash15163
Smolder3015
SpoopyDrag151404
Squadron309
Stacked20331
Stellar107725
Target202245
Tech154185
Toe Taps20312
TomorrowLand25342
Tropical Drag20718
Try It151306
Ulver20134
Watch your time104015
Yee25145
Zonsa201180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(60/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

3609. with 548 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14215.05:2312015-04-18 16:36
Back to the Roots 241556.08:2012015-04-18 16:45
Bumba41808.11:1212015-05-02 20:22
Core452.103.02:4512015-06-06 20:50
EasyCore41529.04:3222015-04-19 14:54
Fairy Land81448.38:0412015-04-19 15:33
Grey 144395.05:2412016-02-08 16:55
Grey 24216.784.03:0112015-04-21 19:34
Grey 342136.02:3012015-05-13 09:18
Hop4682.8085.03:0512015-10-23 12:55
Pathway 44333.1220.03:1012015-06-06 21:00
R.I.P891.202.05:5112015-06-06 21:07
Retro 141564.13:0012013-08-25 16:06
vitaminC41970.14:2212015-04-26 14:54
Want_a_Cookie82686.12:4922017-09-08 23:37
Zip420.38.06:2112019-01-26 18:34
3way81825.64:3712015-05-02 13:53
Away892.273.04:0512015-09-17 02:15
Bixnet83349.31:1112015-05-03 15:53
BSWL83114.36:2712015-05-13 21:51
Castle of Glass8183.629.11:1112019-03-09 19:06
DaMap 28543.2389.18:1312019-02-01 23:23
DARKness 2121180.09:5712015-05-30 16:10
DeadEnd1656.142.37:3812019-01-13 16:41
Deeve18552.2827.24:0712015-06-10 20:13
Desert Pain84563.34:3912015-02-18 09:01
Equestria Girls82049.24:2512015-06-06 20:36
Frats 412106.18:0712015-06-10 20:43
FWYS 2122338.35:5712015-07-03 23:36
FWYS 3121160.29:3212015-06-12 17:34
HellGate 18339.16:0412014-07-15 01:32
HellGate 1.58347.13:5212014-07-15 02:13
HellGate 2838.107.04:4012014-05-29 21:13
HellGate 2.58774.25:1812014-07-15 02:45
HellGate 38107.09:2312014-07-15 18:50
HellGate 481812.44:2212014-07-15 21:54
HellGate 512530.24:2312014-07-15 22:22
Lime81664.26:0412015-02-16 17:10
lovely me212568.43:2912015-09-13 19:36
mario(=D)8947.04:4812015-06-30 16:55
Michler 21243.149.15:0112019-01-27 16:34
Purple Panic84260.11960.36:2622014-07-13 20:39
RockBlock 18468.1791.12:4912019-02-02 15:12
secreT82500.29:2812017-11-18 11:14
Slim1245.110.13:5512019-03-09 16:48
SpongeBob 1872.210.16:2812014-07-14 00:51
Winter Dream8481.1726.23:0412019-03-10 21:22
Blizzard!2052.164.89:1212020-01-07 21:12
Creative16217.979.46:5012014-04-27 18:36
Deadline 116406.103:2612013-10-25 00:37
Difficult 1.112159.443.22:2212013-11-02 22:11
Difficult 2.112153.455.34:4612013-08-23 18:31
Equalize!12398.21:0112015-06-07 23:09
Executive20515.89:2912015-06-13 00:41
Fly to the Moon124661.115:0222015-01-12 19:15
Madness 5161645.127:5512017-05-10 18:54
Nasa16782.34:0712014-07-06 03:01
Summer Hell2092.420.67:5412013-10-26 01:06
NUT Hardcore UNITED1229.247.108:1712013-08-25 01:17
NUT_short_race7068.00:0212017-05-31 17:59
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age46116
Everest46357
GlassBox 1043868
GlassBox 943741
Grey 448091
HappyValenTees83040
JetPack44583
Pathway47223
Pathway 247176
Pathway 346581
Peaks83532
Red & Orange47400
Retro 043033
Strike42737
Sunsetcave44488
.Background'122176
0 KBeeeR S - 185687
0 KBeeeR S - 283252
007 - 181827
007 - 281529
2Long12458
4287694
4luvz83460
8485482
Angry121161
Angry 2121233
Around the Globe16407
ATLAS82423
Autumn83279
Axom84785
Bercy121593
Black121148
Black Jungle81811
black-mountains82037
black-mountains 2121053
Blue & Yellow83802
Blue Adventures 142659
Blue Sky85078
BlueRift12638
BoX82570
brainbase82148
Brick World85620
Brick World 284128
Caveman121339
CCrush83315
Chaos Factory84270
Chaos Factory 283143
Cigarette122319
Cloudy121358
Colors V2124234
Creepeez122608
CreeperFace12876
DaFuQ86330
DaMap86991
Dark Rainbow82704
DARKness 182308
Derpy 182853
Desolation161108
Diamond121944
Divinum V216905
double up84306
Drag-House82307
Drag-House283892
Dream 1 V282845
Dream 284610
Drunk12958
Evo 1122389
Experiment82466
Fall In Love44947
Feeling82020
Finito161070
Fly-4-2122479
Forest122699
Frats 1121896
Frats 2121157
Frats 3122220
Frats 512917
FreeZe81446
Frostbite121239
Full Moon12557
FWYS 1123975
FWYS 4123049
FWYS 5122851
Genesis85013
Genesis-282447
Get The Gifts83206
Google122046
Green12666
GreenDream123569
GTF 182815
Halloween163325
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122760
Heroic83790
HeyYa82727
Hook Fever121936
Hope162283
Hope 2162500
Ice16938
Icy Morning125006
Icy Mountain82023
illusion162658
Impulse_0144976
Impulse_0243993
Impulse_0343679
JLI 182191
Jungle82448
JustMap123047
KitKat 183791
KitKat 282393
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lost Story121163
Love 0.683252
lovely me121873
Maroon82270
Maximum121037
MCPV124257
Michler121556
Moon of the Jungle122205
Myth121265
Next16993
Next 2161006
o_O82400
Pale410799
Pale 248335
Pandaland83068
Pandora81822
pepsi121751
Purple Panic 288129
R2D281916
RageOne81552
Rainboom83455
Reach Pluto122999
Regret121660
Revolution82004
Rovo123941
run_the_cube42708
S-Race 184292
S-Race 2121774
Shaxx84778
SilentNight83036
Sky line85477
skynet146067
skynet1081822
skynet245105
skynet344792
skynet445354
skynet544206
skynet644177
skynet744623
skynet843743
skynet943803
slow82585
smile42565
Snowy Sakura I122773
Snowzz122520
Spectrus I42914
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121256
Standby82271
Steff I beginning42796
Steff III peace43140
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121152
TheVoiD84852
Totoro121597
Toxic123984
Tribute 1122283
Tribute 2121732
TsinmaS82991
Tylost121327
Tylost 2121149
Underworld84737
valentees81603
VeryLow1161360
VeryLow216514
Violet121297
WinterMine121640
X-Cross85182
Xeno Race #1123221
Yin&Yang83497
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16703
21161352
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16718
Arcade121570
Arcade 2122264
AreaOfEffect161067
At Night201091
Beachmap16316
Besbex16640
Best Of20185
Black & Red16299
Black_City20648
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161328
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20392
Confusion20788
CrazyHOOD16457
Curse16738
DawnOfDust16427
Day20311
DayWalker16461
Dead Island12844
Deadline 216255
DeathClaw20655
Dels121456
Dels 2161305
Dels 316308
Deria161098
Difficult 1.216227
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
DoT161304
Dragonscale161484
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16359
Explosive121075
Fantabob16900
Forever20823
Four Gates161846
Gold Rush20561
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20643
Hell Fly16849
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161267
LowPossibility3.120158
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Natura20189
Night Jungle161082
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161390
Notice 116804
Ntumba16271
Outlet20266
Paik161116
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Reality161114
Red Hell20119
Repeat12847
Rockita16466
Scabrous 220964
Skyfly16575
SkyIsland16282
Skyisland216876
Skyisland316416
skynet compilation161214
Space16452
supernice2085
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16750
whatever16451
Woader20423
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16262
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121334
NUT_hardcore_race381400
NUT_hardcore_race481028
NUT_hardcore_race5121044
NUT_hardcore_race612595
NUT_race182836
NUT_race283028
NUT_race381549
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122429
NUT_race781908
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983672
NUT_short_race146755
NUT_short_race244034
NUT_short_race303741
NUT_short_race443212
NUT_short_race544744
NUT_short_race6012548
NUT_race582134
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(39/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

808. with 414 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

102. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ddrace_loop12290.44:0512015-08-18 01:10
AiP-Gores69177.11:4022017-04-29 18:49
Amor 16178.1291.15:3812014-11-16 15:11
Dead Darkness24118.19:0612019-01-26 17:31
DeadCore 22427.195.99:5012013-09-15 16:32
DeadCore 318240.86:3912014-07-21 00:28
Destiny 324284.85:0612018-12-13 18:01
experiment1225.90.10:3722013-10-25 22:21
FreeDoom18192.115:3312019-02-11 21:46
Freeze Slow 41233.299.60:4812013-09-22 17:50
Fresh6102.251.13:1512015-08-16 21:38
Hardcore 1661.155.12:3212013-09-15 00:25
Hardcore 2635.83.07:2812013-09-15 00:32
Hardcore 312971.97:5812014-12-28 01:37
HDP_Zinderencio62053.07:2512019-02-01 19:02
HellFly6248.1061.08:1622013-10-26 04:27
Im No Superman 212336.31:1312015-06-12 17:03
Impossible 11212.31.03:3512019-01-26 18:11
Impossible 312517.78:2112014-11-23 00:46
Jailbreak 212342.31:3112015-08-28 17:13
Just Fly 16473.1200.02:3432013-09-15 21:14
Just Fly 26195.535.03:4322013-09-15 21:10
Just Fly 36163.431.09:5312013-09-15 21:05
Just Hookfly 16155.370.10:2212013-09-15 21:37
Madness 16868.28:2712014-07-16 04:22
Miper 36133.816.22:0912014-01-05 14:33
Orange 161.01:4932014-07-21 01:48
Pirateworld667.167.04:5522017-11-13 17:55
Poreotics1264.238.21:0512019-01-13 17:12
Reload 112219.14:4212014-07-20 00:09
Reload 318331.53:4312015-03-29 14:40
Reload 412354.70:1512014-07-15 18:18
StoneHell-Gores62096.10:0412014-07-05 21:53
StrangeNight12426.34:1512014-07-16 01:11
Teestar6141.13:3212013-10-29 23:45
Troj6173.651.22:4812015-08-16 20:58
Universe1299.699.66:2712013-11-01 02:15
Victory 41814.42.39:0512015-10-01 02:07
Multimap623292.63:1112015-08-25 18:30
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak12100
Haunted Dungeon6426
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6902
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24576
Triple Kill24106
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18745
Lost 218676
Lost 318508
-27318171
1TeeMap66679
Alaska12854
Amor 264182
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
bBzZ!!122875
Bush18404
Castoreum12175
City of Death24141
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312568
DarkCore 424117
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Encore121555
Endgame18248
Eruption12160
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161686
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361334
Fucktastic12671
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212977
Hardstyle 324171
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63833
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
himmel65449
himmel 262405
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 2121531
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718378
Josen63723
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Madness 4121847
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 212315
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18399
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Predator 112463
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1122984
Red Japan12768
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 218448
Sadway18614
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
Striped Clouds3081
Synergy12662
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Unlimited121101
Victory 124369
Victory 224143
Victory 324131
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63281
Who's Faster62350
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121113
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(104/347 maps finished)


Points (3580 total)

633. with 868 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8186.02:2832013-11-02 14:55
Allround8782.12:1012015-06-13 01:41
Autumn Sunset121773.15:4112015-01-28 21:18
DayLight81789.10:4012014-04-25 18:26
IMA NINJA12758.23:5412015-07-03 21:03
Miracle12636.94:2112014-10-09 13:34
Mud49302.01:1162015-11-21 14:17
Rocket Challenge12371.21:2512015-09-17 15:13
deathpack8536.01:0312015-08-28 13:25
Joyride4263.02:1092013-11-16 20:48
Joyride 285189.06:2222014-04-26 14:32
PetJack12595.16:1112015-09-22 07:01
PetJack 212291.08:3512014-06-29 23:32
Killstreak 18997.01:3832014-11-05 20:46
Push it82004.09:1812014-11-05 21:44
Care for your Time459.00:2642015-08-30 20:18
Exchange12618.24:1712013-11-30 15:10
Flappy Bird0638.115:3212014-02-17 16:59
Rollercoaster42308.06:0312014-10-28 10:48
SpaceIsKey46661.23:0512013-11-22 20:35
Art of Movement12297.05:3232014-06-27 20:06
MojoJump8264.05:4422014-12-29 23:34
WallJump83556.15:2812014-06-26 15:20
1of481335.03:2322014-06-15 14:47
2of4881.01:0952014-06-15 14:52
3of48612.02:2922014-06-15 14:22
4of482002.02:4222014-06-15 14:26
AIB Quest 112227.27:5012013-12-01 14:30
Allround212362.02:2512015-08-16 23:07
Alpha8324.11:2712015-09-01 19:33
Aufnahmetest12469.03:5912013-10-25 16:45
Aufnahmetest 212191.08:0012013-10-28 14:54
Bittersweet Sunset12115.19:4322014-11-29 17:14
Bullet Master41000.02:4212019-01-20 18:07
Cheepl81033.07:0312015-09-14 02:05
Chill Let's Climb81153.27:2712014-06-23 00:24
Chill Let's Climb 28507.48:4412014-07-18 20:52
Croissant12148.09:0912014-07-12 02:56
deadrun8605.00:5712015-08-25 19:45
Desert Duration8219.04:4112019-01-13 14:08
Dust's Leaf8534.03:0212015-08-25 19:49
Equity [Easy]896.01:2312015-08-14 23:01
Escape12881.09:4612019-01-21 20:43
Exalate12376.79:1812015-07-15 22:19
Extension 1.0818.01:5552013-10-24 17:50
Extension 2.08378.10:3512013-10-28 00:11
FlipLipp10122109.17:0712014-05-29 21:42
Fly Lessons824.02:1832013-10-23 20:48
ForeverAlone81399.05:4112013-08-26 00:59
Hardcore 2 Solo4407.03:2012013-10-23 19:54
HDP_Gajos912242.02:3712015-09-23 06:02
HDP_OnOff42048.05:3212014-06-09 14:06
HDP_Run28568.12:2322013-10-23 16:25
HDP_run_gay2512785.38:3212014-11-26 23:49
Heaven-time42019.02:4312015-06-16 19:49
Hell's Castle12308.01:5412015-09-17 16:47
Hell-time82225.09:4512015-06-13 01:18
Heraconx12140.20:3212015-09-14 18:52
Hopeless12284.01:4212015-05-24 19:41
It's Time12204.04:3812014-06-15 16:50
Jumper42202.02:0312018-11-05 18:49
Jungle Run8331.01:2012013-10-29 21:53
Just_Shotgun16271.12:0312015-09-22 06:44
Kobra 2 Solo83371.10:4112014-10-09 20:35
Lonely Swim 3821.00:4622014-07-05 16:57
Lonely Swim 44567.00:3322014-07-03 20:44
Lonely Swim 9.08447.00:5512014-07-03 21:25
Lonely Swim 9.18313.00:5312014-07-05 16:00
Lonely Swim 9.28233.01:2812014-07-04 20:59
Maximum speed12226.62:5612015-10-27 18:44
Mini Zero4404.04:3722013-11-08 22:04
Mini Zero II4520.03:4232013-11-10 20:51
No_Stuck42422.03:3912014-04-26 14:52
Nytro4293.00:3222015-08-15 22:13
Old Style8353.01:4512015-03-15 17:09
OldschoolAdventure491.12:3642013-10-23 20:34
Race_Sanktoras4181.11:5222013-10-19 13:58
Raid441.01:5352015-08-10 18:39
Rocket Jump81010.11:0712014-08-27 23:07
run_guy_2581640.08:2912013-10-23 19:41
selfdragger8388.01:3412013-10-23 16:52
Short Con8232.03:1712014-06-27 20:16
Short Sky8298.00:2812015-08-15 17:50
SkyCave8271.02:1612014-07-08 21:35
SL112428.40:0912013-12-06 21:18
Solo Future12423.46:1812015-06-22 15:22
solo_castle81135.01:1812015-08-25 19:51
Solo_Mietzcore16291.118:3612015-06-11 12:15
SoManyStars8311.00:4912015-06-13 00:58
SorGores 142990.00:4842015-03-29 21:48
Spallok42505.07:0112014-09-25 20:21
spy859.00:2662015-09-30 20:14
Tee Legends 18109.01:4012014-06-27 16:37
Tee Legends 28287.01:4312014-07-06 17:00
Tee Legends 38199.01:2312014-02-20 17:19
The Space Station41661.04:2622014-12-22 19:28
Universum 1612757.30:2212015-07-24 00:52
Verification 3.08224.00:5212015-08-14 20:19
Verification 3.28371.00:4312015-08-25 19:58
Verification 3.38431.01:0212015-09-01 19:44
Verification 3.41278.01:5012015-09-14 01:58
Verification 3.58548.00:4512015-09-14 01:48
Verification 7.081509.00:5012014-06-22 23:51
VoidOfSpace8528.06:3512015-01-03 17:46
MapPtsFinishers
Short And Precise 28334
tlqkf1263
Short And Precise 18637
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4760
back and forth12700
BlackVision81130
Casthere12871
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16194
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
KeepOut16267
Late Evening81120
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12339
navii81460
Outside12799
Plocky8237
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81294
Summer Breeze122410
Sunburst16197
mazepack41750
Partenack16308
ROCKET-BELT12385
SpeedCore12388
TOPOS48579
Killstreak 212538
DatWay121447
Gedan8593
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
RockClimb8426
2+2=green12421
8 points8354
acq8577
Agile12129
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1269
Anaphore46496
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12335
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1675
BlackBear181900
BlackBear281694
BlackBear382871
BlackBear4121039
BlackBear512616
BlackBear6121023
BlackBear781643
Broken brain16748
Broken space12502
BrokeysChallenge1675
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42877
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12521
Cave Fly16187
Cavity44737
Cequals31271
Chill Let's Climb 38859
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
ctf5_solo45012
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
DeepEdge12334
Delension83786
Desert Mine12125
Desert Night44637
Dodge12388
Duodecimo12171
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
Enormous16107
entanglement1634
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8253
Equity [Hard]1653
Eternity16103
Exanimus201
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42686
Flamara12128
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
Gedan28380
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8559
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Gorou81824
Grand Shotgun12483
Grid12375
Grind16117
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21661
Honkstar 31651
Hopeless II81035
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12419
Impetuous42244
Increase Your Speed82038
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43964
Jump Shooter8387
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12361
Jungler8219
kipling1265
Kobra 3 Solo81830
Kobra 4 Solo81651
Kobra Solo84003
Lamb1681
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18422
Lifture1649
Loopie8170
Lucid Dream47192
Masquerade16125
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mirror44157
mood42636
MorningStar82378
Movement I16255
Moventer410497
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8815
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12377
Nyan Cat42201
Pharoah1670
Piston8465
Prison 141729
Propagate8345
Provence8331
Push it 212304
Push it 38715
Push it 48723
Putt Putt47376
Puzzle Box8468
Quick8162
Rapid12113
Rocket Player81237
RocketIsKey12664
Rope swing81186
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41713
Shooting Range46110
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8535
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12827
SkipIt281313
Sky High1259
Slak1616
Slide 28487
Solo Power8421
SonQuery121020
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1663
Speedster8531
Spiders12179
Stop Over 1.08530
Stop Over 2.012103
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
Theory Of Fail8739
Thomas12169
Timebreaker81116
Trackmania46569
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8578
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28925
Verification 2.18873
Verification 2.28741
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681210
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01672
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82356
Volt48397
WALL-E T12505
Weird Cave12373
Where am I12142
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82325
Wormhole81217
WSMS8405
Zap81071
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(94/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

102. with 418 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

90. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4161.03:1122015-09-14 02:33
climate-crisis4851.21:0212015-10-31 19:54
frustrainleave6315.26:4912015-09-23 05:02
hotrun22218.00:4412014-07-04 19:28
pocramruinrun2148.00:4142015-09-22 07:17
pr0-move4101.04:1932019-03-05 20:55
run_2rocketstwo1042.16:2012015-09-23 03:13
run_4abydos233.00:2772015-07-17 01:10
run_4fikmesan4795.05:0212019-03-09 20:06
run_4lollipop6123.05:1612015-09-14 02:38
run_4mystery4349.07:1012015-09-23 03:21
run_4popi4232.03:0012015-09-14 02:22
run_4popo6168.20:5312015-08-12 20:58
run_4tzoy4457.04:2112015-09-23 05:14
run_4xerhul6415.13:3312015-09-18 19:51
run_4xerhul28153.85:1112015-09-23 04:30
Run_Aim6344.38:0812019-03-15 23:42
run_alboni6187.18:5812015-09-23 05:33
run_alkohol6192.08:4912015-09-14 03:01
run_ankii054.00:08412015-09-16 18:39
run_asr4320.03:1312019-03-10 15:15
run_away22234.01:2712019-03-16 17:48
run_birthday426.01:1642015-07-17 01:27
run_black_jack4278.05:3112015-09-13 17:21
run_black_white4375.09:0212015-08-10 18:49
run_blood_thirst881.33:3912015-08-25 20:22
run_blue03.00:06292015-10-06 22:14
run_brown2581.02:1512019-03-16 17:46
run_button2320.01:1712015-08-15 21:30
run_cave_grass4397.10:2312015-09-16 21:34
run_crystal4253.02:3912015-08-12 21:04
run_dfc6390.16:2512019-03-10 15:48
run_dragon4670.14:4812015-11-02 20:22
run_drawed21492.02:3012015-07-17 01:39
run_dude22510.07:2212015-10-13 23:09
run_escape_the_darkness8151.37:4612019-02-12 18:52
run_experience_of_incredibleness4361.05:5712015-07-17 01:45
run_ffs21177.01:4312015-08-12 21:00
run_firestorm4207.02:5412019-03-09 17:30
run_for_ghost6157.05:0012019-02-28 20:33
run_for_onkelz21923.01:4512015-10-27 02:06
run_forrest2144.00:5622015-08-11 00:08
run_FreezyFly4640.24:4612018-11-04 19:56
run_from_ice_to_grass6305.27:2712015-08-10 00:07
run_frosty6221.05:2312015-09-17 14:42
run_g60220.00:05402015-07-23 16:58
run_get508113.180:4712015-08-13 02:15
run_glowing_ice4263.02:4512015-09-11 17:42
run_granit_stone4419.06:1212015-07-23 16:57
run_greygrey22638.04:3912015-07-23 05:26
run_groove6252.05:1312015-10-27 02:47
run_hard_hell8136.140:2412015-08-26 22:28
run_hard_hundred8104.96:1112015-08-09 22:41
run_harder_than_hard687.10:5512015-09-16 18:52
run_heaven_and_hell4420.07:0312015-08-15 22:10
run_hot_or_not4518.06:0412018-11-04 19:30
run_ice_castle4208.05:3312015-08-10 23:57
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8167.54:4512019-03-09 18:51
run_inset_into_the_light6161.20:1512015-08-15 21:29
run_InTheHell21218.01:3112019-03-16 17:42
run_irish_luck2901.04:1512019-03-10 15:31
run_keksi6162.47:2212015-08-15 22:03
run_linkin_park4313.05:5112015-08-11 00:03
run_long_for_popo254.01:2842015-07-16 18:26
run_longWAR6623.07:4012015-10-13 23:01
run_miniatur4400.02:5812019-03-17 13:07
run_neonlight2482.02:5512015-09-17 14:35
run_nightmare4645.07:3012015-08-13 21:54
run_orange05057.00:1412019-03-09 17:25
run_out_jungle6253.15:0612015-10-27 02:40
run_painted8129.08:3412015-10-27 02:16
run_pencil4379.02:1012019-03-09 17:32
run_pink.lila6350.32:4612015-07-23 20:12
run_pinky471.04:1812015-09-16 18:15
run_pokemon4381.10:1812015-08-09 20:46
run_redbull4241.02:2412015-09-14 03:03
run_shadow8104.06:0212015-10-27 02:24
run_skizz_keres8142.34:4812019-03-16 18:23
run_skizz_loop12006143.11:2612015-09-11 17:39
run_skizzpopo4448.08:5312015-07-16 18:21
run_skizzrettex8192.17:2012019-03-09 17:56
run_spring6118.05:2312015-09-14 02:52
run_stoned4534.08:1312019-03-17 13:17
run_sunsetcave2390.01:1312019-03-02 21:21
run_tee4389.08:3212015-08-09 20:35
run_the_cure2450.02:4112019-03-17 15:48
run_the_rock463.04:5512015-08-13 21:59
run_three8100.23:0812019-03-16 18:51
run_toxic_green4366.06:3912015-08-09 20:53
run_unschaffbar4227.02:3512015-10-13 23:12
run_WARmoepopo2806.02:0912019-03-10 15:18
run_yellow2325.01:5512015-09-16 22:31
run_yellow_hell6171.05:0412015-09-16 18:38
zelda6280.13:2212015-08-09 23:20

Fun Server

(1/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Time Calculator04463.00:1012021-06-07 18:52
MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver01023
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0373
Bowling00
Avoid01987
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01096
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03050
DontMove04248
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03095
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-24 07:42:31