Global Ranks for Wizh


Points (28362 total)

858. with 6337 points

Team Rank

1124. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (last year)

605. with 3544 points

Points (last month)

16890. with 12 points

Points (last week)

14077. with 4 points


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2017-11-22 21:30: Goo! (10:34)

Last Finishes

2022-01-17 01:43: CHL Solo: Mini Zero (10:01)
2022-01-06 07:33: CHL Solo: WallJump (05:16)
2022-01-06 07:28: CHL Solo: WallJump (06:52)
2021-12-07 21:01: CHL Novice: Multeasymap (09:43)
2021-11-29 18:24: CHL Brutal: A World Beyond (21:15)
2021-11-25 17:55: CHL Dummy: Try It 2 (12:22)
2021-11-25 07:06: CHL Novice: Beyond Dreams (03:19)
2021-11-25 02:14: CHL Novice: TeeWorld (05:20)
2021-11-24 21:02: CHL Novice: SeMang 1 (10:02)
2021-11-03 05:14: CHL Moderate: Glitchhold (10:28)

Favorite Partners

1. melosaco: 77 ranks
2. Zuko: 61 ranks
3. Elsa Cowea: 29 ranks
4. Whorty.: 25 ranks
5. anita: 24 ranks
6. Chyste: 21 ranks
7. AbyssY: 20 ranks
8. Kandia: 12 ranks
8. ֆaʋaɢɛ: 12 ranks
10. Smeb: 10 ranks

Novice Server

(51/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

16157. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
SeMang 152025.10:0212021-11-24 21:02
Decipher53254.10:2012021-06-03 05:04
Bullets319260.12:5512020-03-03 06:03
Camouflage3432.02:5512020-12-02 20:38
Goo!41044.3420.10:3412017-11-22 21:30
Hoo!45452.06:0312020-06-09 01:23
Introduction22373.18823.20:1412020-03-05 04:48
Kobra 23412.777.12:4522020-03-04 00:16
Kobra 442587.8017.29:5312020-06-24 05:09
Ice Water3157.390.03:2622020-04-21 03:51
4Beginners11889.03:0512021-05-19 21:43
[School] Hammer2389.1086.04:4512020-03-08 22:36
Absurd 134967.11:0212021-06-03 05:25
Beyond Dreams2482.1705.03:1912021-11-25 07:06
Blue Sapphire54187.12:0612020-11-17 21:38
BlueChaos41125.6160.09:2212020-04-16 08:03
Deino42465.07:2812021-06-03 04:51
Dry Lagoon53717.26:5312020-05-04 07:26
Geneque42318.10:3812020-04-19 10:03
Halloween Night213038.07:5412020-09-16 03:04
IronMan35917.15:3112020-06-09 02:13
It's Easy25135.05:3312020-12-09 05:49
Just2Easy149868.08:2512020-03-04 17:57
Kaylite43551.13:5512020-06-09 03:06
Linear25589.01:0912020-12-27 22:10
Looney4836.2773.04:1712020-04-21 04:14
MagiK5116.434.15:3212020-12-02 21:03
Multeasymap51901.1756.08:1422021-08-20 06:27
Pados 11652.1532.06:3122020-03-05 05:08
Pados 331102.11:2912020-06-09 02:47
Petrified3124.353.05:1722020-03-06 18:57
Planet Mercury4653.1941.10:5912020-03-05 23:14
Pounamu36168.07:5812021-06-03 04:41
Sincera4563.1653.06:5012020-12-02 21:11
Sorrow3644.2103.05:1512020-05-05 08:51
StepByStep130911.05:4612020-08-11 01:24
Sunlight3489.1424.03:1312020-04-21 04:07
Sunny Side Up312963.03:4912020-08-18 03:10
Tangerine110209.01:2412021-04-27 23:37
TeeWorld3828.710.03:3032020-07-02 10:23
Threll31147.13:4912020-10-01 00:48
Tsunami11582.01:4812020-12-02 20:34
Undrag23760.04:4712020-06-09 03:35
Vizur4383.1492.07:4312020-04-21 04:03
WTF41947.6422.10:5412020-04-11 23:02
Xolla51960.17:5612020-04-19 10:41
Epix47526.17:1312020-09-02 02:17
Koule 451242.12:3412020-06-09 01:52
Koule 51412.06:5112021-05-13 06:32
Skillz 131497.12:1712020-04-19 10:16
Skillz 652845.26:4512020-03-29 07:01
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258031
Beyond Light510560
Lighthouse511113
Sketch529302
Moonlight323138
Cartoon425633
Icebreaker416612
Kobra461319
Kobra 3422147
Planet Mars416537
Planet Venus57983
Tiny Tandem321798
Little Forest59046
(wasntme)419256
4Nubs150057
[School] Hook226130
Absurd 2327396
Absurd 3512600
Absurd 4425251
Absurd 5310199
Banta312073
Basics125535
Batman314154
benrace313582
CandyLand139410
Careless511007
Chicken Pie211237
Chicken Pie 259283
Cool424038
Cuboid321601
Dark Moon323421
DetrimentalFactor410879
Diamond Mine415621
Easy 1223928
Empire Desp523427
Eventide323147
Fiji518483
Firewatch322754
Fluff322577
For Idiots 1226907
For Idiots 2219220
Future_Race514077
GeRollA312565
Glade317589
GlassBox311117
GlassBox 2222193
GlassBox 3218391
GlassBox 4215856
GlassBox 5213744
GlassBox 6214841
GlassBox 7313662
GlassBox 859510
Gold Mine145758
GreenAde213596
Harvest427293
Homesick59143
Houll322062
Hulk49093
Inure333889
Iris428170
Island Rush322677
Jungle Camp517180
Kindergarten512470
Lavender Forest525077
LearnToPlay2102485
Light Grey325778
Lonely316186
Lowcore219436
Maui Wowie420772
Maui Wowie 2418451
newbee236816
Orion518471
Ovell316230
Pados 2317864
Pounamu 2421085
Psyll314700
Seagulls517815
Seasons138075
Senani512967
Sincera 2527379
Sopella318895
Spüli316314
Take it noobly221669
Thor320932
Top 1217538
Top 3311824
Water Lily234194
ZeroX230781
Killa 3512847
Koule 1413121
Koule 2211926
Koule 3213206
Koule 7410656
Shadow514009
Skillz 2312793
Skillz 3310206
Skillz 4410330
Skillz 547433
Teleport315058
xyz_ddrace2320684
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(89/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

2438. with 961 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0131023.2414.18:1322020-03-11 02:21
Cup of Tee74150.13:0412020-03-20 00:04
Dizzy7792.3253.06:3712020-03-06 23:50
Earthborn11433.1109.13:4712021-10-09 03:39
Fall & Rise1555.162.22:2012021-06-18 02:05
garden131031.4213.32:2312020-04-30 06:00
Hookthrough72001.4941.06:2512020-04-07 09:28
HookThrough3111825.3742.06:1522020-07-02 21:03
Magnitude11217.495.09:3212021-09-16 06:46
Monster131265.2568.10:2532017-11-23 21:40
Outbreak7856.12:4212020-04-16 05:48
Pharice9162.516.22:4412021-08-26 03:35
Planet Jupiter7162.14:5722020-04-16 06:22
Sandland91453.09:0512020-09-09 01:23
Slime72103.18:4312020-04-08 05:31
Tricktee15106.249.22:0812020-11-26 01:24
Xabier11123.470.24:3812020-12-11 03:33
Weapons71067.2697.42:0712020-06-12 05:28
[SI] AVADA9476.3725.15:4312020-10-15 23:45
[SI] DANICA11235.1115.29:3012021-10-06 02:13
[SI] LAVITA9214.612.15:4822020-09-04 05:13
[SI] VIADANTE11141.473.07:1612020-10-12 05:31
Awayst7360.2225.22:0312021-06-09 05:59
Baby Aim 2.0151216.505.11:5042020-03-12 02:44
Baby Aim 3.015342.735.17:4022020-03-19 00:32
BackToBasics213269.16:2212021-05-20 02:49
Brony1172.196.15:5412020-12-02 03:37
Captain America9240.893.20:0612021-05-20 04:29
Castle Lemongrab11838.48:1512020-06-29 00:15
Caution1127.56.15:1212021-05-11 01:24
Clarity7234.733.05:3212021-09-16 03:55
Conscientious13110.222.12:4622020-06-29 04:16
Crimson Woods73104.08:0612020-06-09 00:36
Crystal Maze13352.1183.31:0612020-04-24 07:22
Death Sentence 215143.333.36:2812020-10-21 21:12
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131816.30:2112021-06-10 01:21
Dubush1383.157.16:3712021-05-19 23:51
Emerald13298.31:1912020-12-04 08:09
Etna_19709.1295.12:1912020-08-16 01:41
Excast11239.22:3212020-04-04 23:14
Excast 31368.301.26:3212021-06-30 05:36
Exit9294.1111.15:5212021-08-23 07:10
FaCe1393.334.30:5712021-07-21 21:35
Fishbone1397.249.20:3212021-09-15 04:52
Galaxy Turn7921.13:5312020-07-01 22:22
Glitchhold111205.10:2812021-11-03 05:14
Green Race9106.255.10:0312020-12-14 23:24
Humpalumpa 213155.34:4812021-07-27 07:32
Hyper 211114.258.09:3012020-12-11 02:54
Intense 1.071235.09:5112021-06-16 01:11
Intense 2.011207.12:1412021-05-24 03:26
Just HookThrough91305.15:3612020-03-04 08:25
lumine151160.1772.04:0212021-04-10 17:28
Lygerastia9251.1086.38:3712021-10-26 00:51
MiddleFinger91994.26:4712020-09-09 01:00
Mount9740.11:2512021-10-12 07:39
moyu71431.11:0812021-06-09 06:12
NightSky211360.1593.19:5112020-03-05 22:43
NightSky3111441.20:0812020-04-06 23:03
Optimum1574.213.34:4912021-07-12 02:50
P2Z_Island1399.317.27:3812021-06-04 00:14
Peaceful Jungle9194.621.24:0512020-06-03 23:20
Peaceful Jungle 213209.971.50:5112020-06-01 04:57
Piranha9409.1990.43:3212020-09-08 08:49
piViq1180.265.18:1512020-12-15 17:47
Pranki13437.758.05:1812021-04-15 20:59
Primeval Forest1564.137.11:5012021-01-05 02:12
Purple Panic 311330.1101.22:5812021-10-13 19:51
Purple Panic 411325.878.22:0912021-09-29 04:35
Push Them11187.579.18:0712020-12-11 03:56
Ray - 213372.54:0212020-03-04 08:01
rizek7174.484.11:1512020-12-11 04:25
Short211104.589.01:5012020-12-15 22:15
Silk Touch132099.38:5912021-03-31 17:30
SimplePlay5186.681.01:3012020-03-19 07:40
SkiLLz1130.53.11:2712020-12-15 21:53
Sky Stone1348.82.38:1212021-04-26 01:17
Snow Problem11211.1585.23:3412020-07-29 07:26
Snowy Mountain13251.636.25:4412021-08-23 06:52
Soft15160.308.16:4012021-04-08 02:17
SpongeBob 39105.296.12:4112020-12-11 04:12
Stargazing91993.31:1312020-04-06 23:37
Swoosh1366.180.36:2312020-11-26 02:29
The Beginning9419.25:2812021-05-24 03:02
The Shire9263.1120.23:4512020-04-06 22:28
tihid1133.65.16:4212021-08-03 06:25
Topsy Turvy1361.143.25:4612021-01-11 17:44
Vizur 27499.1861.12:0912021-08-23 07:44
Yun Gu151313.3837.50:1512020-10-05 18:52
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon111689
Bornrif11450
Yeyou 4151278
Depressed II151475
Pogchy132109
Yeyou 3151628
Depressed152549
Afternoon132700
Castle Mario131916
Climax151496
DayDrive75230
Everlast13831
Forgotten Lands152494
Hookthrough 2115652
Imposand132694
Intothenight152196
Justix94796
Jvice95265
Kalimba13508
Limitless151461
Mirage710642
MonkeyDream715230
MonkeyDream 297055
MysteryCompound15964
Neverwhere152031
Noo!911675
Noovice!76445
PurpleHeaven15338
Red Avenue132920
Sundara152263
Sunny Land911178
Sunreal112104
The Trip112871
Tropica99124
Wonderland154368
Spooky111783
3Play131260
Cleopatra131192
LazeAround151637
LazeAround2111138
High Five93365
#wontfix13615
0 to 100131523
2 easy for u92233
4 NoooBs78422
[SI] INSTINCT93654
[SI] KABOO92684
[SI] NEVERLAND111342
[SI] SELEN111402
[SI] YELLOW92966
a_simple_run94214
acan15630
Aequilibrium15930
Aftermath13339
Against the Current114738
AK13698
alternative13407
BackToBasics15956
Bob95789
Boo!133939
Bootcamp #1131032
Bootcamp #2111456
Brown131610
Bubbles13715
Canyang151541
Casa der Merde151649
Castle91461
Cavings I93739
Challenge13849
Chevtzo132777
Circle131050
Coffee I711377
Coffee II78527
Construction I151105
Cross131789
Cry9493
CYO55404
DarkRoad15322
Daunell112238
Dawn To Dusk15991
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15247
Dead151130
DeathHook115487
Doable111204
Dummy 211719
Dusty Road15827
Easy Edge132404
Easy Hook112567
Elitissimo15686
Empty151696
Entei132976
Eternal131667
Eternal 2151139
Excast 215980
Excast 4131006
Excast 515708
FastRun92039
faye73137
Felian15802
Fender13668
FindTheFreeze9914
Firedelay15626
Fluff 213530
Freeze Jungle13932
Fried15332
FWYS Key 1131221
Galaxy Story112430
Gibson132115
Golden11997
Grace11706
GuggPaloczi131447
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131686
Heaven93862
Hell 2132029
HellGate 3.592786
HellGate X13887
Herbstzeitlose13824
Holiday Adventure131835
Hollow92648
Hollow 274928
Hubbel13841
Humpalumpa 113418
HURT151457
Hyper113079
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213412
idk113567
JP78418
Jumanji15992
KeeZ132020
Kero-Gores8112560
Kiko131983
Kopell77748
Let's Fail!151591
Level11644
Limitation111928
Little Adventure91706
luminati1510734
mainstream92857
MapleSyrup15562
Maranko15774
Mario_reloaded13932
Midnight15938
Minimum132084
minion15349
MonkeyDream 3132457
Moon Roar132302
moondrag112505
MoonPie11427
Motherlode13625
nameless map13861
Neon 1131396
New Era13512
Next Grey97137
NiggoDrag131715
NightSky113651
NightSky4134155
No Merci13603
Not Adrenaline 411983
Nujabes111818
Olymp115330
One Way11933
P2Z_Crungle95045
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111666
P2Z_Soar115084
Past131418
Patchwork15799
Pharice 2115273
Pisull78188
Pizza133144
Plan A11959
Plan B111933
Plan C111326
Plue92667
PreciousDream11901
PurpleViolence11576
Push him111440
Pyramids132805
Qianye151643
Rainbow Sunrise13830
Rapture131042
Rayquaza131394
Redemption11632
Request93882
Resoren111323
Rivendell113295
Run Free111198
Sabell13526
Sacred Source13643
Seduction15799
sense13357
Short113014
Short Flight131720
Simple World92528
Simple World 292779
Simple World 3113355
SimplePlay 255204
SimplePlay 357266
SimplePlay 4113833
Slow Santa11800
SomewhereDistant91388
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11770
Sounds11717
Squidgy11534
SunDay93414
SunDay 215795
SunDay 3151255
Sunrice15727
Temple of Doom15992
Tetris13549
The Bunker112642
The East Desert113642
The Problem131677
The Swamp15853
Tiji152719
Time Shop15458
Toadsquad11991
Top 2111791
TowerOfDesperation131156
Try Again93667
Tube151024
Tunak Tunak Tun15668
Twix92739
Underwater15491
UpNDown Coop91865
WEEDS111234
Wrong Forest11942
Yeyou 1152269
Yeyou 2151913
Zaiross-Gores73656
Zoroark112900
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(134/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

233. with 2961 points

Team Rank

690. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Degard21106.191.32:4812021-08-30 18:48
A World Beyond1837.70.21:1522021-07-14 23:48
Aim 10.027353.690.78:2112020-08-22 23:25
Aim 9.02762.107.36:2422021-03-08 19:09
Aviate2175.124.24:0812020-12-18 06:18
Between the Mountains18499.31:1812021-07-09 05:25
Caldera2181.165.40:5612021-05-12 03:03
ClassicMonkez2455.659.77:5212020-04-09 05:42
Dark Descent2736.125.198:0312021-07-16 00:33
Deep Forest1814.29.13:5812021-07-15 00:20
Everdeen21199.65:1312021-06-14 03:35
Holy Key18134.329.19:0712021-05-15 23:48
Just Ragequit24114.40:4412021-05-08 22:41
JustGeneric2743.88.22:3612021-04-08 22:01
Lockdown27167.333.161:1012021-05-21 06:51
Milthrid Core27432.630.95:0612020-10-14 07:45
Naufrage21391.362.28:4622020-04-11 05:33
Naufrage 324137.1312.108:2312020-04-09 07:35
Nostalgia21638.1290.36:2632020-04-08 22:10
Perfect World1822.40.10:1012020-09-16 22:00
QuintessenZ2481.287.161:1212021-03-15 04:33
Sand Dune24202.433.37:1012020-08-03 04:17
Stoned.18180.592.38:2712021-01-05 19:54
Supernova18264.450.15:3622020-06-03 08:14
4s3014.69.50:2212021-07-01 04:54
At Night 227126.71:4812021-05-14 00:13
Blue Drag2126.53.19:3912020-12-18 06:50
Flying in the Sky181701.56:1612020-12-15 19:54
Back in the days 22430.191.64:0612020-08-22 03:22
Back in the days 324247.87:5312021-06-22 05:32
Genereatron2414.52.32:1312021-01-11 18:34
Generica27255.50:5612021-03-19 07:13
Genericore 22428.101.35:5512021-03-16 20:15
Genericore 32490.51:5212021-02-17 21:14
Genericore 52427.10:4312021-09-04 04:06
Hardcore 1121181.41:3612021-07-05 05:58
Stronghold18338.1020.12:4012020-12-02 04:08
Stronghold 2211124.48:2212021-06-28 03:54
Aim 1.024178.542.50:5412021-07-26 04:39
Aim 11.027173.354.68:4512020-08-09 00:39
Aim 2.02486.173.30:4212021-03-31 04:08
Aim 3.024159.421.31:3112021-07-26 06:17
Aim 4.024216.474.47:1312020-12-31 19:26
Aim 5.02489.194.42:0812021-03-11 21:17
Aim 6.02451.88.26:2422020-12-15 21:25
Aim 7.024161.286.26:1512020-09-28 04:24
Aim 8.027203.454.130:3012020-09-25 02:51
aled24630.826.44:0712021-03-24 20:40
Alive1835.72.16:0612021-01-05 17:55
Barren21816.1268.13:1212021-07-14 23:01
Bizarre Untold2790.138.88:5512021-05-20 23:18
Bl0odDens32191.699.01:5522021-03-18 03:39
Black&White2468.112.05:1412021-04-14 23:20
Bollermann18246.441.92:1312021-05-16 22:08
Bumblebee1859.202.32:2212021-06-08 07:02
Burger2177.340.07:5612021-05-11 23:56
Childs Play 12147.91.66:4112021-07-13 07:47
cimininxi2166.132.20:1012020-10-03 16:11
claret-blue18115.302.27:2612021-07-10 00:01
Comeback18822.33:0612021-03-31 20:24
complic21105.12:3712021-07-26 06:43
Cucumber2411.23.19:3112021-01-06 00:12
Danceoff2456.133.83:5012021-03-31 22:05
Death Valley21104.10:4312020-09-04 08:18
Deserted2736.92.81:2512020-09-02 08:07
Determination18239.25:4612021-10-08 09:17
Don't go18365.06:0912020-10-05 06:31
Doreos1885.305.28:0612021-06-04 03:59
Eliteenator2425.104.40:0012021-05-27 06:47
Failable2732.70.45:1812021-02-23 05:25
First Try2788.17:3412021-05-18 07:07
Flux181819.84:2212020-07-02 00:48
Fly Around21154.364.39:4312020-10-08 03:42
Fonders1892.224.40:4812021-10-26 01:59
Fox1859.205.06:3912020-12-24 22:53
Frozen24141.26:4312021-07-20 22:58
Gloominescence1860.112.41:4412021-10-07 23:00
Goldmoon18111.238.30:3412021-05-26 04:48
Gone2779.89:0012021-05-08 05:21
Good Ol' Days1877.168.14:1812020-10-19 06:47
Good Ol' Days 21867.129.13:3712021-05-25 04:07
Grandma182796.169:0612020-06-23 08:34
Grandpa1854.101.09:0422020-08-29 19:05
Highlife2448.113.16:2912021-03-25 21:41
In Da House2141.241.50:4112021-07-12 06:43
Intercepter1841.113.98:1112021-06-25 09:18
Intermediate2758.187.32:2812021-02-19 07:26
Journey21159.57:1412021-05-31 01:11
Kabarda2133.150.26:2512020-12-15 00:15
Karaboudjan2143.153.52:0512021-08-26 04:34
leopold18304.750.14:5712021-05-05 01:51
Level Asian2441.76.39:0312021-05-21 10:02
LuckyStrike18240.436.34:4712020-10-02 08:00
M&M18104.288.75:0012021-07-02 09:05
Medium18288.696.130:3012021-07-02 02:57
Memories18138.258.15:1212020-09-22 23:42
Mirai3029.79.43:2612021-05-08 07:13
Moonstone2138.86.22:2912021-07-09 23:26
Next LvL21103.206.120:5412021-06-16 00:57
Nightly Tandem2151.111.30:0012021-07-26 07:58
Nightstar2417.42.24:3112021-05-13 22:22
Nightstar 22492.51:1012021-05-12 23:22
Nirvana1863.138.56:2112021-06-15 04:19
nullptr181073.2326.192:4912020-06-28 06:17
octotorp18196.438.75:0912021-05-05 01:32
Plaza1844.97.22:2712021-05-12 01:22
Polarity2478.126.31:3512020-11-28 20:01
Rema1857.120.31:1312021-06-03 00:56
Rocky Horror Fly2780.132.06:5612021-06-02 00:05
Ruin2167.172.27:0612021-06-08 06:18
SimpleBLocks21125.42:0512021-05-21 09:01
Sky Ride24184.48:2112021-10-06 00:56
SkyLand22140.68.21:3812021-08-03 05:55
Sleepy 22445.115.48:2912021-04-07 01:20
Space & Time2147.150.33:0612021-05-19 04:36
Spacetic1846.118.10:0012021-06-18 04:13
Sperance2731.61.60:0612021-06-18 09:10
Springlobe2435.89.29:0512021-05-11 09:47
Springlobe 227229.101:0312020-11-25 05:37
Stormwind275.20.71:3412021-07-13 23:42
Stronghold 32449.417.52:3312020-11-04 19:40
The Cursed Night2736.102.145:1312021-07-23 05:29
To the moon24114.202.04:2312021-04-15 22:14
Tropical Island2438.225.103:0212021-07-07 07:20
TryThis2488.25:2812021-10-12 02:48
ttgtgttg18255.537.31:4312020-10-22 07:33
Ultranova2730.68:0712021-05-29 00:42
Unbalanced2146.116.02:1012021-06-03 08:45
Underground1871.507.33:4312020-09-03 19:06
Wailand18169.561.47:2512020-10-19 05:37
Wave2469.152.74:4312021-05-22 00:36
Wour Forlds2740.117.43:4912021-02-19 08:15
Yoko 3.11862.188.28:0712021-07-30 03:05
Yun Gu 32759.105.37:0312020-09-10 07:53
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2120
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21257
TelEdge27111
Impel Down3042
Fanxing18287
Caldera 224243
Cold Jungle24321
Cosyris24168
Delirious30121
Dry Valley27227
EscapeTheCave181460
Fade24175
Flow21677
Hostile2778
Hostile 23033
Increase30242
Indicud21930
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage 2243056
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Potty21598
Rogue World181063
Runaway24298
Stay Alive30100
Stoned. 2182595
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21478
Reason27169
w3na2473
4Four21517
Adrenaline27277
Adrenaline 227180
Chinatown27357
Lost Story 221423
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genericore 124482
Genericore 421387
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1221333
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21185
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Airsky3079
aled II27567
All at the beginning21524
allthewayup21745
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18533
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Biome Master182283
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Cemetery18521
Cerulean24325
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
Commandont2148
Complex3048
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage2498
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18642
Desert Wolf18467
Disco24191
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181037
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27128
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External21593
External 23061
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux 2181554
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118851
GG21102
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18545
Hillside24357
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27319
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21178
Kickout2480
Koule 1721645
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
lost_castle182090
Lotus212588
Lucifer21189
Madrigal21120
Mana2458
milk182252
Mines of Fear21172
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24145
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321593
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
Nyanpasu21157
Offpanic181275
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18680
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211000
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
Skave181233
Skill Rises27138
SkyLand18734
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24340
Sooth3047
Space & Time 221730
Space Rate30116
Speedfly3051
Stones21143
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21280
Tenebris24216
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18255
The Way to the Hell24192
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24307
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
Ton 22757
Tough21326
TryHard27259
Tvyn18600
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture18714
Venture 227131
Wasteland21631
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27136
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27394
Yoko 1.121623
Yoko 2.1181164
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221906
Zoe181204
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

162. with 174 points

Team Rank

191. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Naufrage 4347.15.45:4412021-06-17 23:48
Aimazing3424.60.76:5812020-12-07 19:45
Ravillion38305.438.1119:0612021-08-19 00:01
Shockwave3445.66:2212020-06-02 05:55
Springlobe 33414.51.241:5012021-03-05 06:31

Dummy Server

(54/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

377. with 855 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Try It 215274.12:2212021-11-25 17:55
Caventure10489.04:2732020-03-10 20:26
Caventure II153242.17:3612017-11-24 21:35
Caventure III153453.17:3512020-03-10 20:44
Caventure IV151637.09:2422020-03-10 21:01
Downhill Jam152813.10:0812021-06-16 08:51
Dummy Chamber106167.06:3612020-03-19 03:06
Dummy Chamber 2101506.04:5312020-12-11 17:06
Samsara1079.06:1152020-04-11 21:12
Samsara II151441.16:0112020-04-14 06:11
Samsara III15980.15:2312020-07-08 20:55
Skychase202490.50:1212020-08-26 12:17
SpookyDrag20405.26:0712021-07-09 08:59
DummyCopter15333.05:2812021-06-18 01:53
Just deep fly25524.19:0812021-05-28 05:18
JustCopyFly101083.1972.06:5012021-06-18 10:53
balega15357.09:2712021-01-14 06:34
Bomb Raid151044.16:2812020-06-27 10:09
Bomb Raid 2152429.14:5212020-07-04 07:46
Broken hammer101619.21:2912021-06-25 21:40
Chacruna15296.10:3212021-06-29 21:19
Darkvine151806.14:0512020-07-06 01:03
Desert Dog1588.03:1512021-07-14 08:48
Destruction151028.39:0112020-07-06 02:10
Dummy Chamber 3152795.08:3912020-12-02 03:18
Escape from the Prison15764.22:0312020-07-08 01:50
Essential15515.28:1812021-06-16 09:37
Fallen Fortress15416.04:0312021-04-15 03:24
For You15418.36:4312020-11-18 20:41
Greed15841.22:3312020-07-08 02:48
Injection 225326.35:0412021-05-31 03:44
JungleRabies25248.16:5612021-06-23 21:14
Just Rocketfly 1152070.3540.51:2512020-05-20 10:00
Just Rocketfly 220416.719.37:3112020-10-05 20:56
Machine15411.19:3612021-06-29 22:05
NoTeleBro20503.11:5512021-08-27 01:00
Pace10415.02:2712021-06-16 08:30
Pataros25345.18:0212021-06-16 04:12
Rest to Die15249.03:4912021-06-16 09:07
Roaming Ruins1521.02:5612020-11-20 22:05
Samsara IV20282.28:3312021-06-18 10:36
Samsara V15966.17:2212021-03-25 19:41
Samsara VI15648.16:2812020-06-08 00:26
Sandanjuu2514.18:1112021-05-24 07:29
SkyFly102300.12:3612020-03-04 18:31
SpoopyDrag15640.17:4412020-12-20 22:15
Stellar102018.05:4712020-07-16 05:25
TakeUrLuggage151415.14:3012020-09-08 03:14
Tech152445.14:2212020-09-12 00:28
TomorrowLand25141.14:4122021-05-19 07:50
Tropical Drag20450.22:3312021-02-26 17:06
Try It15446.08:3312020-09-09 08:59
Watch your time101000.07:1212021-04-25 19:25
Zonsa20716.33:3312020-09-30 17:44

DDmaX Server

(81/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

2646. with 744 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 241411.08:0612020-05-26 09:51
EasyCore4425.03:0112020-04-17 06:16
GlassBox 94525.08:1012020-04-19 05:14
Grey 24590.4586.07:2612020-09-08 23:31
Grey 44247.774.02:3112020-09-10 00:47
Pathway4223.736.03:2912020-10-08 01:34
Pathway 24305.02:2712020-04-08 06:00
Pathway 34223.896.01:5112020-09-10 05:27
Peaks8194.623.08:0212020-05-05 07:52
Strike4564.04:2112021-05-07 23:11
vitaminC4210.816.10:0512021-07-27 21:32
Zip424.46.06:3312021-05-18 04:15
0 KBeeeR S - 181327.19:1812020-04-15 08:46
Away8244.829.06:2812020-05-05 06:34
BlueRift12423.40:0512020-10-09 14:48
brainbase81093.25:4212020-11-06 01:16
Brick World8293.1021.12:1112020-05-08 04:27
CCrush8803.21:4712021-06-22 22:22
Colors V212232.728.19:0712020-06-30 00:35
Creepeez121400.27:1012020-04-14 03:01
DaFuQ8660.3315.13:1712020-03-04 22:00
DaMap 28289.1102.13:1812020-05-05 07:14
Dark Rainbow8716.15:5512020-04-17 06:46
DARKness 212340.06:2512021-05-05 23:37
Desert Pain81683.16:5512020-04-23 10:16
Drag-House28205.726.14:3612020-10-02 06:56
Dream 1 V2882.226.19:1712020-12-27 22:57
Equestria Girls81763.21:4012020-05-26 00:37
Fall In Love4200.669.05:3412020-05-05 07:30
Feeling8745.26:0112020-04-15 10:20
Fly-4-212415.09:1812021-05-12 01:44
Frats 212561.20:2812020-07-07 04:20
Frostbite12176.08:4512020-09-29 02:21
FWYS 2121245.26:0212021-06-17 03:34
GreenDream1235.74.07:4312021-06-29 05:48
Halloween16172.872.30:4612020-10-18 01:51
HellGate 1.5876.229.12:1212021-01-04 17:26
HellGate 2892.341.06:0912020-05-05 06:57
HeyYa8212.12:3912020-12-18 05:40
Icy Morning12459.1824.20:3212020-05-20 04:00
Icy Mountain8253.11:4312021-05-24 08:57
Impulse_024175.765.01:1712020-05-05 06:48
Impulse_034219.809.02:1012021-07-27 21:18
Jungle878.381.11:3412020-10-18 02:10
JustMap12322.1682.19:3212020-05-20 21:11
Lost Story12377.26:5012021-05-08 09:23
lovely me212522.41:2112021-04-28 00:30
Michler 212309.17:5612020-09-29 02:42
pepsi12472.26:2312020-09-29 03:09
Purple Panic82955.7600.21:4012020-05-31 01:23
Purple Panic 286033.47:1812020-05-31 02:12
Reach Pluto12592.18:4212021-06-16 03:09
run_the_cube4319.989.03:4112020-09-10 05:21
Shaxx887.214.09:1012020-12-27 22:27
Sky line81714.15:5612020-09-05 17:18
skynet14187.990.04:0912020-05-05 07:36
skynet34124.586.05:1112020-09-10 00:58
skynet441108.05:1112021-07-12 06:52
skynet6486.471.08:0512020-09-10 05:17
SpongeBob 181000.25:5112020-04-15 09:50
Totoro12168.1129.29:2612021-01-04 17:56
Tylost 212100.368.17:5212021-05-07 22:58
Winter Dream8237.671.15:1812021-01-04 05:14
X-Cross8485.2215.24:2512020-05-05 06:25
Xeno Race #11258.145.06:2212021-05-05 23:26
Arcade12184.21:1312021-06-08 09:14
Beachmap16161.87:0912021-03-08 02:41
Besbex16421.44:5012020-04-04 03:50
Confusion2068.217.57:3712021-06-29 05:37
DeathClaw2070.461.115:4912021-08-05 06:03
Deria1697.355.12:3312020-10-18 02:41
Difficult 2.112367.30:5812021-03-16 23:34
Elo-Hell1652.206.26:5312020-09-23 01:09
Equalize!1291.308.18:5012021-06-16 08:18
IronFlight16222.43:2112021-06-16 02:08
Paik16164.893.36:4812020-09-25 23:58
Rockita1669.211.47:3112021-06-07 00:09
NUT_hardcore_race51221.139.14:5812021-08-09 04:36
NUT_race18778.08:5612020-06-11 00:37
NUT_short_race14296.2190.00:3512021-07-27 21:21
NUT_short_race242608.00:1812021-05-19 21:38
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146146
Bumba43528
Core48092
Drain-Age46097
Everest46341
Fairy Land83613
GlassBox 1043861
Grey 148036
Grey 347963
HappyValenTees83038
Hop48817
JetPack44557
Pathway 445671
R.I.P82062
Red & Orange47396
Retro 043025
Retro 143776
Sunsetcave44482
Want_a_Cookie84714
.Background'122174
0 KBeeeR S - 283221
007 - 181827
007 - 281524
2Long12458
3way82730
4287679
4luvz83454
8485425
Angry121161
Angry 2121221
Around the Globe16407
ATLAS82414
Autumn83275
Axom84766
Bercy121591
Bixnet85901
Black121142
Black Jungle81805
black-mountains82037
black-mountains 2121047
Blue & Yellow83795
Blue Adventures 142651
Blue Sky85076
BoX82561
Brick World 284119
BSWL84206
Castle of Glass83646
Caveman121322
Chaos Factory84261
Chaos Factory 283131
Cigarette122312
Cloudy121306
CreeperFace12870
DaMap86990
DARKness 182297
DeadEnd161870
Deeve186232
Derpy 182845
Desolation161108
Diamond121942
Divinum V216905
double up84238
Drag-House82289
Dream 284610
Drunk12954
Evo 1122389
Experiment82462
Finito161067
Forest122694
Frats 1121896
Frats 3122220
Frats 4121487
Frats 512917
FreeZe81443
Full Moon12557
FWYS 1123942
FWYS 3125496
FWYS 4123000
FWYS 5122851
Genesis84986
Genesis-282447
Get The Gifts83187
Google122010
Green12664
GTF 182795
HappyEaster161332
Hell 1 V2122749
HellGate 182405
HellGate 2.582539
HellGate 383610
HellGate 482103
HellGate 5121652
Heroic83786
Hook Fever121936
Hope162271
Hope 2162463
Ice16936
illusion162649
Impulse_0144882
JLI 182159
KitKat 183790
KitKat 282384
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83053
Love 0.683247
lovely me121873
mario(=D)87875
Maroon82269
Maximum121037
MCPV124173
Michler121553
Moon of the Jungle122200
Myth121263
Next16993
Next 2161005
o_O82378
Pale410733
Pale 248322
Pandaland83053
Pandora81817
R2D281908
RageOne81550
Rainboom83453
Regret121660
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183805
Rovo123831
S-Race 184285
S-Race 2121773
secreT83542
SilentNight83035
skynet1081809
skynet245089
skynet544190
skynet744587
skynet843722
skynet943766
Slim121430
slow82580
smile42536
Snowy Sakura I122766
Snowzz122513
Spectrus I42908
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121181
Standby82270
Steff I beginning42774
Steff III peace43126
StormzZ121510
The Captive Mind121145
TheVoiD84832
Toxic123949
Tribute 1122283
Tribute 2121730
TsinmaS82980
Tylost121327
Underworld84688
valentees81579
VeryLow1161355
VeryLow216514
Violet121286
WinterMine121632
Yin&Yang83426
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16701
21161346
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16716
Arcade 2122264
AreaOfEffect161067
At Night201091
Best Of20182
Black & Red16297
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161328
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216731
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20386
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161260
Curse16719
DawnOfDust16421
Day20311
DayWalker16458
Dead Island12830
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216255
Dels121451
Dels 2161305
Dels 316304
Difficult 1.1121955
Difficult 1.216224
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121790
DoT161303
Dragonscale161484
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Energie16359
Executive20809
Explosive121012
Fantabob16900
Fly to the Moon125597
Forever20823
Four Gates161747
Gold Rush20487
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20641
Hell Fly16818
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161265
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161661
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161125
Natura20187
Night Jungle161082
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161388
Notice 116804
Ntumba16264
Outlet20266
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Reality161101
Red Hell20119
Repeat12843
Scabrous 220939
Skyfly16571
SkyIsland16278
Skyisland216873
Skyisland316413
skynet compilation161214
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16748
whatever16451
Woader20423
World of Magic16603
Zephronikon16259
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121430
NUT_hardcore_race2121328
NUT_hardcore_race381390
NUT_hardcore_race481019
NUT_hardcore_race612593
NUT_race283015
NUT_race381533
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122419
NUT_race781877
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983646
NUT_short_race303722
NUT_short_race443175
NUT_short_race544717
NUT_short_race6012529
NUT_short_race702176
NUT_race582128
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(18/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

1380. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ddrace_loop1216.51.27:0012021-05-14 03:21
Lost18142.27:3912021-08-03 07:00
Lost 31899.52:4512021-06-23 10:26
1TeeMap6682.10:4612020-03-18 01:06
Amor 164894.31:5412020-03-03 19:18
EaSy_HarD 41831.108.35:4512021-07-08 03:52
Hardcore 918681.38:3712020-06-03 09:18
Hardstyle 324115.73:4412021-05-22 04:47
himmel 26964.26:4912020-07-05 04:18
Im No Superman 212374.32:5312020-08-23 04:07
Im No Superman 31882.263.18:4312021-05-27 03:42
Interlude2456.76:1512021-05-24 01:52
Just Fly 16987.3260.03:3112020-05-05 08:24
Just Fly 26533.1892.08:2412020-05-05 08:33
Professional18335.40:1212020-06-03 10:05
Qwertz18149.24:2412021-06-04 05:59
Stereotype 43032.75:2612021-03-30 00:18
StoneHell-Gores687.418.05:0112021-05-16 19:46
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak1297
Haunted Dungeon6413
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6900
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24570
Triple Kill24106
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost 218673
-27318171
AiP-Gores618536
Alaska12854
Amor 264163
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
bBzZ!!122875
Bush18397
Castoreum12175
City of Death24125
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312566
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24231
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
Encore121551
Endgame18248
Eruption12158
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18198
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161686
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361313
Freeze Slow 412406
Fresh62435
Fucktastic12664
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163395
Hardcore 262669
Hardcore 3121158
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212949
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63829
HDP_Zinderencio62975
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
HellFly62017
himmel65449
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Imagination12227
Impossible 112864
Impossible 2121530
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718364
Josen63714
Just Fly 361319
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12629
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Madness 163155
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Madness 4121847
Miper 362206
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 163927
Orange 212315
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18371
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64590
Poreotics12777
Predator 112463
Ray - 1122978
Red Japan12766
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18604
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 53093
StrangeNight12580
Striped Clouds3079
Synergy12626
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65113
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121093
Victory 124369
Victory 224139
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63210
Who's Faster62346
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121108
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631227
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(43/346 maps finished)


Points (3572 total)

3269. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround8908.14:1812020-10-06 05:56
Mud4863.00:4952020-06-10 02:11
Joyride46103.04:3812020-10-07 03:25
Joyride 283161.04:4512020-05-05 17:30
mazepack4386.01:0512021-06-18 11:07
TOPOS41694.02:4112020-10-06 21:44
Care for your Time43378.01:2612020-10-09 16:17
Flappy Bird04510.122:1112020-04-11 20:49
Rollercoaster42477.06:5412021-06-18 11:51
WallJump81366.05:1622022-01-06 07:28
1of482567.05:3012020-10-06 05:40
Anaphore42847.06:1312020-05-11 08:43
Buckle Up42648.00:3712021-06-18 11:18
Bullet Master42467.04:2512020-10-06 22:04
Cavity42396.04:0912020-10-09 16:27
ctf5_solo42922.02:0612020-10-09 16:29
Desert Night42591.02:4612020-09-26 18:21
FlipLipp1012605.07:2512021-06-11 02:04
Hardcore 2 Solo4443.03:2212021-06-18 11:40
Heaven-time41984.02:4212020-10-06 22:07
Impetuous4977.00:4612020-10-06 21:54
Kobra 3 Solo81035.13:1412020-10-09 12:21
Kobra Solo82698.14:2712020-10-08 22:38
Leftovers 18149.02:2722021-04-05 20:09
Lonely Swim 442237.00:4312021-05-14 21:00
Lucid Dream4724.01:0522020-10-06 21:58
Mini Zero41776.10:0112022-01-17 01:43
Mini Zero II41409.04:5812020-10-08 01:16
Mirror41576.04:5412020-10-09 16:34
mood41137.03:1812021-05-03 02:07
Moventer41881.06:5712021-04-05 20:56
No_Stuck41781.03:2512021-06-18 11:43
Nytro41819.00:4612021-06-18 11:25
OldschoolAdventure43035.53:1112020-05-07 04:30
Race_Sanktoras41875.19:1112021-06-17 02:13
Raid4854.03:3122020-09-26 18:49
Schwung4537.00:5312021-06-18 11:23
Shooting Range42681.03:2022020-03-06 20:51
SorGores 144421.00:5422020-03-31 20:00
Spallok42289.06:3912021-06-18 11:32
The Space Station41701.04:2912020-10-06 22:12
Universum 1612536.16:4712021-06-30 04:39
Volt43719.01:2112020-10-09 16:19
MapPtsFinishers
tlqkf1259
Short And Precise 18604
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4743
8 points8354
After the Cataclysm82339
Autumn Sunset122088
back and forth12699
BlackVision81130
Casthere12868
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16193
DayLight83565
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121518
KeepOut16265
Late Evening81113
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12338
Miracle12756
navii81453
Outside12794
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12572
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81285
Summer Breeze122403
Sunburst16197
deathpack82829
Partenack16307
PetJack12904
PetJack 212939
ROCKET-BELT12382
SpeedCore12388
Killstreak 189851
Killstreak 212535
Push it82584
DatWay121447
Exchange12951
Gedan8591
SpaceIsKey47531
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
Art of Movement121222
MojoJump81787
RockClimb8426
2+2=green12421
2of486065
3of483896
4of485389
acq8570
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112257
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1268
Allround212511
Alpha81309
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12334
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1673
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear181894
BlackBear281688
BlackBear382853
BlackBear4121038
BlackBear512610
BlackBear6121019
BlackBear781641
Broken brain16748
Broken space12499
BrokeysChallenge1671
Brown Suger81170
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12520
Cave Fly16187
Cequals31271
Cheepl82056
Chill Let's Climb82745
Chill Let's Climb 281226
Chill Let's Climb 38850
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Croissant12370
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8842
DeepEdge12332
Delension83770
Desert Duration81084
Desert Mine12125
Dodge12385
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82148
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
Enormous16107
entanglement1633
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8253
Equity [Easy]8926
Equity [Hard]1653
Escape122245
Eternity16103
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08608
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42649
Flamara12127
Fly Lessons8726
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
ForeverAlone81890
Gedan28379
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8559
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Gorou81823
Grand Shotgun12481
Grid12374
Grind16117
HDP_Gajos912322
HDP_OnOff44473
HDP_Run282707
HDP_run_gay25121143
Hell's Castle12385
Hell-time83233
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21660
Honkstar 31650
Hopeless12569
Hopeless II81031
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12418
Increase Your Speed82036
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It's Time12218
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack43935
Jump Shooter8387
Jumper43360
Jungle Run8762
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12361
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85496
Kobra 4 Solo81647
Lamb1680
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381000
Lonely Swim 9.081187
Lonely Swim 9.181012
Lonely Swim 9.28835
Loopie8170
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
MorningStar82364
Movement I16255
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8814
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12376
Nyan Cat42196
Old Style8641
Pharoah1670
Piston8464
Prison 141724
Propagate8343
Provence8328
Push it 212302
Push it 38713
Push it 48719
Putt Putt47353
Puzzle Box8464
Quick8162
Rapid12112
Rocket Jump81429
Rocket Player81236
RocketIsKey12660
Rope swing81185
run_guy_2588625
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
selfdragger81034
Short Con8817
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8532
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12824
SkipIt281313
Sky High1258
SkyCave8618
SL112534
Slak1615
Slide 28482
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
solo_castle83145
Solo_Mietzcore16498
SoManyStars8760
SonQuery121013
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1662
Speedster8531
Spiders12178
spy82485
Stop Over 1.08529
Stop Over 2.012102
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 181772
Tee Legends 28957
Tee Legends 381339
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
Theory Of Fail8739
Thomas12169
Timebreaker81114
Trackmania46550
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8577
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28923
Verification 2.18864
Verification 2.28741
Verification 3.08813
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.28960
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58666
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681209
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.082371
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01671
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82336
VoidOfSpace82076
WALL-E T12501
Weird Cave12372
Where am I12141
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82295
Wormhole81204
WSMS8405
Zap81056
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

9694. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
pocramruinrun21930.01:3712021-06-06 23:07
run_g608712.00:0922020-03-11 04:45
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54908
run_4tea2756
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4868
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6465
hotrun27378
nameless_run1069
pr0-move4875
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1096
run_4abydos22119
run_4fikmesan41145
run_4lollipop6489
run_4mystery4627
run_4popi41087
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4890
run_4xerhul6562
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012798
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41269
run_away25715
run_birming1055
run_birthday4896
run_black_jack4703
run_black_white4918
run_blood_thirst8153
run_blue012758
run_brown22274
run_button23335
run_cave_grass41341
run_crystal4980
run_dfc6616
run_dragon4696
run_drawed22622
run_dude23213
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41054
run_ffs24455
run_firestorm4843
run_for_ghost6483
run_for_onkelz22494
run_forrest23402
run_FreezyFly4761
run_from_ice_to_grass6398
run_frosty6528
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41102
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4649
run_grass_hell1066
run_greygrey22953
run_groove6455
run_hard_hell8148
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6406
run_heaven_and_hell41112
run_hot_or_not4992
run_ice_castle4852
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23561
run_irish_luck22165
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41209
run_long_for_popo22271
run_longWAR6902
run_miniatur41013
run_neonlight21721
run_nightmare4990
run_not_short6508
run_orange08404
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8243
run_pencil4956
run_pink.lila6454
run_pinky41161
run_pokemon41133
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4920
run_shadow8335
run_shutter8102
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006301
run_skizzpopo4890
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4849
run_sunsetcave22186
run_tee4681
run_the_cure22772
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4742
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41019
run_WARmoepopo21764
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21272
run_yellow_hell6596
yoshiloop8197
zelda6668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver0956
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0366
Bowling00
Avoid01950
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01089
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03045
DontMove04224
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03087
Time Calculator04731
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-21 10:42:27