Global Ranks for LeGiT


Points (28391 total)

5354. with 1521 points

Team Rank

589. with 45 points

Rank

333. with 71 points


Points (last year)

16970. with 164 points

Points (last month)

16497. with 13 points

Points (last week)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-01-31 00:27: NUT_race9 (01:42)

Last Finishes

2022-01-08 13:59: IRN Moderate: Crystal Maze (04:56)
2022-01-08 12:59: IRN Moderate: Crystal Maze (05:34)
2021-09-11 12:05: IRN Moderate: Tricktee (14:57)
2021-08-07 01:13: IRN Brutal: Just Triple Fly (09:58)
2021-07-19 12:20: IRN Solo: SorGores 1 (00:39)
2021-07-04 21:23: RUS DDmaX: CreeperFace (16:27)
2021-07-04 20:42: FRA Oldschool: Just Fly 1 (02:20)
2021-07-02 20:50: NLD Brutal: Aim 1.0 (19:18)
2021-05-18 02:19: IRN Brutal: New World (19:01)
2021-05-16 21:06: IRN Brutal: Bollermann (01:05:14)

Favorite Partners

1. darkness: 22 ranks
2. DouBle BiTcH: 5 ranks
3. LeGiT's ShiT: 3 ranks
3. AerToX: 3 ranks
5. Ember: 2 ranks
5. DamN: 2 ranks
5. Trx: 2 ranks
5. [D] LeGiT: 2 ranks
9. ПаНдА: 1 ranks
9. LeG!T: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(10/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

60136. with 29 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullets38118.07:3012020-09-16 13:05
Kobra 2333809.46:4412017-07-20 21:11
[School] Hammer2494.1490.05:0612017-07-08 13:21
Future_Race53327.02:1912017-04-03 16:44
Halloween Night2863.3557.03:5622017-07-05 21:20
It's Easy21032.3945.05:1312017-08-02 01:32
Linear22823.00:5912020-10-20 04:20
Looney41488.6657.06:1512017-07-16 19:49
Sopella32457.07:1512017-07-12 20:03
Undrag23384.1370.05:3712017-03-29 19:53
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 258967
Beyond Light511021
SeMang 1513413
Lighthouse511221
Sketch529450
Moonlight323326
Decipher516107
Camouflage335493
Cartoon425978
Goo!420098
Hoo!425533
Icebreaker416794
Introduction230917
Kobra461894
Kobra 3422343
Kobra 4433954
Planet Mars416561
Planet Venus58025
Tiny Tandem321971
Ice Water322851
Little Forest59088
(wasntme)419375
4Beginners170263
4Nubs150466
[School] Hook226255
Absurd 1318422
Absurd 2327775
Absurd 3512732
Absurd 4425456
Absurd 5310265
Banta312209
Basics125672
Batman314268
benrace313672
Beyond Dreams236642
Blue Sapphire514570
BlueChaos425465
CandyLand139735
Careless511070
Chicken Pie211326
Chicken Pie 259333
Cool424203
Cuboid321811
Dark Moon323560
Deino420164
DetrimentalFactor410946
Diamond Mine415709
Dry Lagoon510589
Easy 1224001
Empire Desp523698
Eventide323252
Fiji518592
Firewatch322808
Fluff322705
For Idiots 1227070
For Idiots 2219335
Geneque421159
GeRollA312596
Glade317830
GlassBox311197
GlassBox 2222330
GlassBox 3218549
GlassBox 4215952
GlassBox 5213824
GlassBox 6215003
GlassBox 7313727
GlassBox 859592
Gold Mine146113
GreenAde213624
Harvest427468
Homesick59203
Houll322200
Hulk49170
Inure334574
Iris428371
IronMan312552
Island Rush322815
Jungle Camp517413
Just2Easy190666
Kaylite417746
Kindergarten512569
Lavender Forest525413
LearnToPlay2103508
Light Grey325917
Lonely316228
Lowcore219566
MagiK58679
Maui Wowie420827
Maui Wowie 2418544
Multeasymap5118956
newbee236990
Orion518563
Ovell316429
Pados 1133774
Pados 2317920
Pados 3316112
Petrified312944
Planet Mercury426404
Pounamu321274
Pounamu 2421227
Psyll314754
Seagulls517875
Seasons138249
Senani513072
Sincera429706
Sincera 2527801
Sorrow313911
Spüli316508
StepByStep161989
Sunlight328007
Sunny Side Up3100475
Take it noobly221964
Tangerine130260
TeeWorld321765
Thor321061
Threll314193
Top 1217657
Top 3311881
Tsunami146511
Vizur415925
Water Lily234408
WTF418877
Xolla59693
ZeroX231000
Epix453424
Killa 3512926
Koule 1413183
Koule 2211992
Koule 3213303
Koule 459257
Koule 5114534
Koule 7410731
Shadow514058
Skillz 1313364
Skillz 2312866
Skillz 3310263
Skillz 4410422
Skillz 547469
Skillz 656754
Teleport315161
xyz_ddrace2320855
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(28/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

7171. with 304 points

Team Rank

407. with 20 points

Rank

546. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013162.256.11:3612017-06-29 15:45
Dizzy7250.603.03:4912017-07-01 19:38
Hookthrough7251.521.03:1422017-01-31 11:41
Hookthrough 21135.67.04:3322017-01-31 12:00
HookThrough311255.484.02:5112017-01-31 12:12
Magnitude111241.13:1412018-01-13 16:16
Monster13124.196.05:2632017-04-04 11:14
Sundara15488.1582.58:4412017-03-21 20:07
Sunny Land96.21.22:4712017-09-03 16:57
Tricktee1550.95.14:5712021-09-11 12:05
Tropica9205.508.20:5622017-07-23 20:43
Wonderland15208.394.09:1412017-03-29 20:08
a_simple_run91669.02:5712017-04-08 13:28
Against the Current111662.09:4012017-04-04 11:51
Baby Aim 2.015937.2333.17:1622017-04-06 19:23
Baby Aim 3.015627.1382.22:0012017-07-16 12:12
Bob9132.345.11:3412017-04-08 13:59
Castle9103.184.02:5912017-04-08 14:08
Clarity745.108.02:5412017-04-08 13:32
Coffee I7277.925.10:1512017-04-08 14:19
Crystal Maze134.7.04:5622022-01-08 12:59
CYO5392.649.00:3812017-04-08 13:46
Green Race9155.423.11:3012017-04-08 13:21
idk11165.415.02:1012017-04-08 13:08
lumine15856.1346.03:2722020-12-12 23:03
Purple Panic 411800.2467.36:1312017-09-04 12:20
Short11523.01:2512017-04-08 13:35
SimplePlay 411340.01:1912017-04-04 19:19
MapPtsFinishers
Spoon112256
Bornrif11464
Yeyou 4151303
Depressed II151528
Pogchy132135
Yeyou 3151632
Depressed152600
Afternoon132707
Castle Mario131926
Climax151519
Cup of Tee715813
DayDrive75289
Earthborn113388
Everlast13832
Fall & Rise15964
Forgotten Lands152501
garden137186
Imposand132731
Intothenight152203
Justix94843
Jvice95274
Kalimba13512
Limitless151479
Mirage710696
MonkeyDream715327
MonkeyDream 297098
MysteryCompound15968
Neverwhere152033
Noo!911706
Noovice!76468
Outbreak77512
Pharice95899
Planet Jupiter76534
PurpleHeaven15344
Red Avenue132970
Sandland92951
Slime76752
Sunreal112118
The Trip112885
Spooky111789
Xabier111527
3Play131263
Cleopatra131198
LazeAround151640
LazeAround2111155
Weapons73378
High Five93389
#wontfix13620
0 to 100131526
2 easy for u92249
4 NoooBs78515
[SI] AVADA95190
[SI] DANICA111458
[SI] INSTINCT93700
[SI] KABOO92702
[SI] LAVITA92652
[SI] NEVERLAND111352
[SI] SELEN111417
[SI] VIADANTE112200
[SI] YELLOW93004
acan15634
Aequilibrium15994
Aftermath13347
AK13717
alternative13418
Awayst77532
BackToBasics15960
BackToBasics2131255
Boo!133962
Bootcamp #1131032
Bootcamp #2111479
Brony112012
Brown131644
Bubbles13719
Canyang151563
Captain America92093
Casa der Merde151702
Castle Lemongrab112376
Caution11792
Cavings I93758
Challenge13893
Chevtzo132787
Circle131053
Coffee II78581
Conscientious131220
Construction I151105
Crimson Woods75443
Cross131818
Cry9505
DarkRoad15331
Daunell112244
Dawn To Dusk15993
Day One15403
Day Three13333
Day Two15256
Dead151158
Death Sentence 2151241
DeathHook115508
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135915
Doable111217
Dubush132589
Dummy 211721
Dusty Road15840
Easy Edge132443
Easy Hook112605
Elitissimo15688
Emerald131348
Empty151701
Entei132991
Eternal131683
Eternal 2151139
Etna_195029
Excast111292
Excast 215995
Excast 313651
Excast 4131013
Excast 515708
Exit94496
FaCe13865
FastRun92047
faye73163
Felian15813
Fender13674
FindTheFreeze9918
Firedelay15627
Fishbone13552
Fluff 213538
Freeze Jungle13935
Fried15336
FWYS Key 1131233
Galaxy Story112436
Galaxy Turn76221
Gibson132152
Glitchhold113137
Golden111002
Grace11737
GuggPaloczi131505
Guhimbarwa15260
HeartOfMoon131699
Heaven93880
Hell 2132089
HellGate 3.592819
HellGate X13889
Herbstzeitlose13834
Holiday Adventure131853
Hollow92727
Hollow 274978
Hubbel13846
Humpalumpa 113425
Humpalumpa 2131156
HURT151469
Hyper113091
Hyper 2112417
Ice Cave 113418
Ice Cave 213421
Intense 1.075378
Intense 2.0111689
JP78504
Jumanji15993
Just HookThrough92166
KeeZ132054
Kero-Gores8112567
Kiko131987
Kopell77812
Let's Fail!151591
Level11649
Limitation111961
Little Adventure91731
luminati1510853
Lygerastia94605
mainstream92862
MapleSyrup15566
Maranko15783
Mario_reloaded13948
MiddleFinger94575
Midnight15942
Minimum132108
minion15354
MonkeyDream 3132469
Moon Roar132318
moondrag112595
MoonPie11430
Motherlode13626
Mount97243
moyu79361
nameless map13861
Neon 1131410
New Era13518
Next Grey97156
NiggoDrag131717
NightSky113680
NightSky2114854
NightSky3113165
NightSky4134162
No Merci13605
Not Adrenaline 411983
Nujabes111818
Olymp115365
One Way11933
Optimum15611
P2Z_Crungle95155
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111678
P2Z_Island131167
P2Z_Soar115108
Past131455
Patchwork15806
Peaceful Jungle92314
Peaceful Jungle 2131618
Pharice 2115289
Piranha93455
Pisull78317
piViq112135
Pizza133157
Plan A11989
Plan B111936
Plan C111334
Plue92701
Pranki132464
PreciousDream11924
Primeval Forest15958
Purple Panic 3114307
PurpleViolence11580
Push him111448
Push Them113116
Pyramids132859
Qianye151645
Rainbow Sunrise13835
Rapture131054
Ray - 213381
Rayquaza131425
Redemption11638
Request93951
Resoren111353
Rivendell113316
rizek710139
Run Free111205
Sabell13531
Sacred Source13645
Seduction15804
sense13374
Short Flight131737
Short2111621
Silk Touch133280
Simple World92704
Simple World 292803
Simple World 3113378
SimplePlay55707
SimplePlay 255225
SimplePlay 357335
SkiLLz113135
Sky Stone13453
Slow Santa11804
Snow Problem113550
Snowy Mountain132500
Soft151089
SomewhereDistant91396
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11774
Sounds11737
SpongeBob 392210
Squidgy11534
Stargazing94565
SunDay93452
SunDay 215874
SunDay 3151255
Sunrice15727
Swoosh131315
Temple of Doom15992
Tetris13553
The Beginning93190
The Bunker112718
The East Desert113664
The Problem131681
The Shire97217
The Swamp15864
tihid113316
Tiji152798
Time Shop15482
Toadsquad11999
Top 2111817
Topsy Turvy13612
TowerOfDesperation131202
Try Again93689
Tube151034
Tunak Tunak Tun15669
Twix92744
Underwater15495
UpNDown Coop91874
Vizur 277338
WEEDS111242
Wrong Forest11950
Yeyou 1152308
Yeyou 2151919
Yun Gu155639
Zaiross-Gores73698
Zoroark112920
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/383 maps finished)


Points (8838 total)

2349. with 363 points

Team Rank

353. with 25 points

Rank

210. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18174.395.33:2512017-08-04 18:31
Aim 10.027497.59:2222020-10-27 12:25
Nostalgia2159.87.14:2232017-03-09 22:21
Supernova18359.638.18:0712017-04-14 11:04
Aim 1.024104.19:1812021-07-02 20:50
Aim 7.02432.49.13:4622017-03-29 15:42
aled24582.771.35:5412020-10-26 06:39
Barren211073.1619.17:1512021-01-08 15:09
Bollermann18212.379.65:1412021-05-16 21:06
Handifly3017.28.19:4112020-10-27 11:28
Just Triple Fly2734.43.09:5832017-07-31 08:42
New World241.1.19:0122020-11-17 20:47
Unbalanced21218.05:2612020-12-31 17:59
Wailand18145.445.43:0312017-08-01 12:12
Wasteland2172.129.30:5912017-04-01 23:48
Yun Gu 32713.20.11:4042021-04-30 01:30
MapPtsFinishers
Yeyou 521248
Take me to Desert2125
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21262
TelEdge27117
Impel Down3042
Degard21557
Aim 9.027667
Aviate211100
Between the Mountains181919
Caldera21476
Caldera 224245
ClassicMonkez24931
Cold Jungle24321
Cosyris24172
Dark Descent27193
Deep Forest181586
Delirious30123
Dry Valley27229
EscapeTheCave181463
Everdeen21622
Fade24177
Flow21679
Holy Key181560
Hostile2780
Hostile 23037
Increase30244
Indicud21930
Just Ragequit24473
JustGeneric27213
Lockdown27512
Milthrid Core27790
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage213035
Naufrage 2243063
Naufrage 3242291
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21600
QuintessenZ24441
Rogue World181071
Runaway24298
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181249
Stoned. 2182627
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21480
Reason27182
w3na2473
4Four21530
4s30298
Adrenaline27280
Adrenaline 227198
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Flying in the Sky182451
Lost Story 221434
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 2241032
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Back in Time27752
Genereatron24417
Generica27892
Genericore 124486
Genericore 224409
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
Stronghold186530
Stronghold 2213292
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21207
2 To Tango21189
8083048
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 11.027655
Aim 2.024723
Aim 3.024657
Aim 4.024899
Aim 5.0241083
Aim 6.024776
Aim 8.027542
Airsky3079
aled II27570
Alive18473
All at the beginning21526
allthewayup21745
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18535
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Behemoth30114
Behind the Darkua18861
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Biome Master182291
Bizarre Untold27332
Bl0odDens3211292
Black&White24348
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18389
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18812
Burger21685
Cemetery18533
Cerulean24331
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18608
cimininxi21633
claret-blue18580
Comeback181262
Commandont2148
Complex3052
complic21270
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage24107
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18646
Death Valley211137
Desert Wolf18472
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't go181438
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Doreos18456
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181068
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27130
Eliteenator24291
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2467
External21593
External 23061
Failable27107
Falling Star18475
Fanxing18297
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try27101
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux181994
Flux 2181564
Fly Around21759
Fonders18806
Fox18689
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21997
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118874
GG21102
Gloominescence18546
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Goldmoon181043
Gone27106
Good Ol' Days181317
Good Ol' Days 2181063
Grandma183592
Grandpa183539
Green Agony18363
Helena18549
Highlife24435
Hillside24357
In Da House21581
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2798
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Kabarda21304
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21180
Kickout2480
Koule 1721645
leopold181743
Level Asian24412
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
lost_castle182102
Lotus212679
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18823
M&M18657
Madrigal21120
Mana2461
Medium18850
Memories18770
milk182279
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2452
Next LvL21288
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24186
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18528
NoMore!21463
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321606
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
nullptr182360
Nyanpasu21157
octotorp18895
Offpanic181327
Onyx2758
Pink Destiny24118
Pink Sky18685
Plaza18567
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18480
Revival24350
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24133
Scabrous211011
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skave181233
Skill Rises27141
Sky Ride24283
SkyLand18734
SkyLand221492
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224257
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24344
Sooth3047
Space & Time21423
Space & Time 221822
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18695
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe24714
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241582
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21281
Tenebris24216
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24373
The Uns18263
The Way to the Hell24194
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24309
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
To the moon24261
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24293
ttgtgttg181223
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Underground181484
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24318
Valley 224238
Venture18718
Venture 227137
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27142
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27403
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 1.121628
Yoko 2.1181174
Yoko 3.118552
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221913
Zoe181208
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(26/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

1104. with 435 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

57. with 40 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure10180.03:5612017-03-10 01:14
Caventure II15449.09:1322017-04-03 12:24
Caventure III15363.07:1912017-03-10 01:25
Caventure IV15331.06:3212017-02-15 14:48
Downhill Jam151211.04:0512017-03-10 09:40
Dummy Chamber10357.03:0222017-03-10 01:05
Dummy Chamber 210503.03:3512017-04-19 14:25
Resi20210.04:1812017-04-02 13:42
Samsara101376.09:0912017-04-03 11:46
Samsara II15242.09:4212017-04-02 21:59
Samsara III151001.15:2612017-04-03 12:41
Skychase20751.12:3022017-04-04 17:12
SpookyDrag20499.34:3112017-09-03 06:54
ZooDrag252.04:5112021-05-08 06:42
Broken hammer10404.06:2222017-04-02 13:21
Destruction15315.20:1922017-04-02 20:36
Escape from the Prison151474.43:3012017-04-03 19:57
Greed15509.18:5222017-04-05 12:10
Injection 3302.09:2412021-05-08 11:58
JungleRabies25734.52:4712017-08-04 17:52
miA308.03:0812017-04-02 02:12
Onliner20212.04:3412017-09-03 04:57
SkyFly10454.06:0112017-04-04 17:28
TakeUrLuggage15711.10:5712017-04-05 11:06
Tech15305.06:0122017-02-09 14:09
Zonsa20749.35:0812017-04-12 17:48
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2038
noconce2087
Huanghu2530
Try It 215374
Samsara VII20463
pichummy2521
unFrozen2019
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Chained20487
Samdragaline20258
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase 220125
Templerun20567
DummyCopter151229
Just deep fly251730
JustCopyFly106416
RON153945
a_u20187
Adragaline3092
Adragaline 23072
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25266
Aries2039
balega15485
Bomb Raid151863
Bomb Raid 2155298
c20123
Capricorn2515
Chacruna15537
Cultist20787
Dark Depth20521
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
Darkvine154310
DarkWorld2598
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15357
Draxut20250
Dreamland20391
drg515343
Drip Dry20145
Dummy Chamber 3155461
DuNoMa20174
Equivalent Exchange2543
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Essential151030
Fallen Fortress15589
Feral2512
For You15628
gendum20781
GenericDrag25140
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25619
Injection 225608
Jao Shooter20117
Jazz Hands20351
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2065
Jelly20114
Juma2513
Just Bump fly15271
Just Rocketfly 1153904
Just Rocketfly 220934
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151195
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20115
Nentori2565
Nincorn20121
nora25132
nore20246
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20808
nugtohS20248
oldpath2095
Pace102223
Pataros25446
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15349
Rest to Die 220189
Retro2061
Roaming Ruins15412
Samsara IV20830
Samsara V151439
Samsara VI151133
Sandanjuu2546
Skyventure20475
Smash15163
Smolder3015
SpoopyDrag151407
Squadron309
Stacked20334
Stellar107752
Target202248
Toe Taps20314
TomorrowLand25345
Tropical Drag20720
Try It151307
Ulver20134
Watch your time104032
Yee25145
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(8/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

17161. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Brick World 2814.28.03:5722017-04-04 18:02
CreeperFace1238.71.16:2712021-07-04 21:23
Purple Panic81134.2551.12:3032017-04-05 11:33
NUT_race9842.91.01:3792017-01-31 00:27
NUT_short_race241034.00:1322017-03-22 19:10
NUT_short_race30208.00:11102017-03-22 19:11
NUT_short_race54269.00:2732017-03-22 19:18
NUT_short_race60601.00:02212017-03-22 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146195
Back to the Roots 247898
Bumba43592
Core48176
Drain-Age46226
EasyCore44884
Everest46374
Fairy Land83645
GlassBox 1043905
GlassBox 943753
Grey 148130
Grey 246578
Grey 348035
Grey 448130
HappyValenTees83082
Hop48864
JetPack44603
Pathway47267
Pathway 247207
Pathway 346606
Pathway 445716
Peaks83540
R.I.P82076
Red & Orange47435
Retro 043038
Retro 143858
Strike42742
Sunsetcave44546
vitaminC45185
Want_a_Cookie84726
Zip43427
.Background'122191
0 KBeeeR S - 185777
0 KBeeeR S - 283257
007 - 181830
007 - 281540
2Long12459
3way82735
4287698
4luvz83462
8485496
Angry121161
Angry 2121281
Around the Globe16410
ATLAS82441
Autumn83294
Away82363
Axom84833
Bercy121596
Bixnet86031
Black121148
Black Jungle81825
black-mountains82042
black-mountains 2121053
Blue & Yellow83815
Blue Adventures 142678
Blue Sky85137
BlueRift12638
BoX82576
brainbase82149
Brick World85620
BSWL84220
Castle of Glass83670
Caveman121349
CCrush83317
Chaos Factory84299
Chaos Factory 283154
Cigarette122319
Cloudy121367
Colors V2124250
Creepeez122608
DaFuQ86382
DaMap86998
DaMap 286252
Dark Rainbow82719
DARKness 182325
DARKness 2123193
DeadEnd161891
Deeve186234
Derpy 182853
Desert Pain86555
Desolation161108
Diamond121944
Divinum V216905
double up84316
Drag-House82330
Drag-House283902
Dream 1 V282847
Dream 284691
Drunk12958
Equestria Girls84760
Evo 1122389
Experiment82466
Fall In Love44949
Feeling82025
Finito161070
Fly-4-2122489
Forest122699
Frats 1121901
Frats 2121159
Frats 3122220
Frats 4121489
Frats 512917
FreeZe81452
Frostbite121308
Full Moon12561
FWYS 1124018
FWYS 2125341
FWYS 3125556
FWYS 4123075
FWYS 5122859
Genesis85035
Genesis-282456
Get The Gifts83218
Google122046
Green12666
GreenDream123604
GTF 182953
Halloween163382
HappyEaster161401
Hell 1 V2122802
HellGate 182415
HellGate 1.582544
HellGate 283206
HellGate 2.582553
HellGate 383621
HellGate 482120
HellGate 5121656
Heroic83814
HeyYa82731
Hook Fever121936
Hope162293
Hope 2162581
Ice16938
Icy Morning125060
Icy Mountain82034
illusion162836
Impulse_0145000
Impulse_0244020
Impulse_0343698
JLI 182194
Jungle82463
JustMap123047
KitKat 183846
KitKat 282404
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lime83161
Lost Story121163
Love 0.683281
lovely me121877
lovely me2121189
mario(=D)87925
Maroon82271
Maximum121037
MCPV124262
Michler121556
Michler 2121114
Moon of the Jungle122206
Myth121265
Next16993
Next 2161018
o_O82400
Pale410814
Pale 248404
Pandaland83068
Pandora81825
pepsi121751
Purple Panic 288174
R2D281918
RageOne81562
Rainboom83468
Reach Pluto123009
Regret121660
Revolution82004
RockBlock 183820
Rovo123960
run_the_cube42730
S-Race 184294
S-Race 2121809
secreT83560
Shaxx84790
SilentNight83105
Sky line85486
skynet146097
skynet1081822
skynet245120
skynet344806
skynet445361
skynet544215
skynet644193
skynet744635
skynet843751
skynet943828
Slim121489
slow82589
smile42601
Snowy Sakura I122773
Snowzz122600
Spectrus I42933
SpongeBob 183029
SpongeBob 281250
Stamina121286
Standby82293
Steff I beginning42827
Steff III peace43173
StormzZ121531
The Captive Mind121163
TheVoiD84852
Totoro121597
Toxic124018
Tribute 1122289
Tribute 2121732
TsinmaS83001
Tylost121329
Tylost 2121149
Underworld84737
valentees81613
VeryLow1161360
VeryLow216514
Violet121301
Winter Dream84679
WinterMine121642
X-Cross85196
Xeno Race #1123222
Yin&Yang83507
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16710
21161356
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16728
Arcade121570
Arcade 2122265
AreaOfEffect161097
At Night201091
Beachmap16316
Besbex16646
Best Of20186
Black & Red16299
Black_City20650
Blizzard!20374
Blue Hell20367
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Brownie161331
Chaos 116194
Chaos 216734
Chaos 316351
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Cocaine20392
Confusion20792
CrazyHOOD16457
Creative161354
Curse16747
DawnOfDust16437
Day20311
DayWalker16466
Dead Island12846
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216255
DeathClaw20655
Dels121458
Dels 2161305
Dels 316313
Deria161099
Difficult 1.1121996
Difficult 1.216227
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.1121265
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
Divided121805
DoT161310
Dragonscale161484
Dreadful16287
Easy Way16258
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16289
Energie16365
Equalize!122064
Executive20811
Explosive121075
Fantabob16900
Fly to the Moon125700
Forever20824
Four Gates161846
Gold Rush20561
Hard Way 1.016547
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
HearTcross20643
Hell Fly16863
Imagination320333
Insane20276
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16843
Jajka20508
Lost Castle161267
LowPossibility3.120158
Madness 5161661
MicCore161222
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161131
Natura20189
Night Jungle161082
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161394
Notice 116804
Ntumba16272
Outlet20268
Paik161155
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Reality161114
Red Hell20119
Repeat12847
Rockita16466
Scabrous 220964
Skyfly16575
SkyIsland16296
Skyisland216885
Skyisland316425
skynet compilation161214
Space16455
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12875
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216495
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16756
whatever16453
Woader20423
World of Magic16606
Zephronikon16265
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121337
NUT_hardcore_race381414
NUT_hardcore_race481037
NUT_hardcore_race5121053
NUT_hardcore_race612595
NUT_race182858
NUT_race283038
NUT_race381568
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122470
NUT_race781925
NUT_race881077
NUT_short_race146766
NUT_short_race443212
NUT_short_race702181
NUT_race582143
Paranoia8670
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(2/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

12987. with 18 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Encore12363.08:1012017-04-12 21:24
Just Fly 16330.742.02:2022017-07-02 19:43
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1267
IronBreak12100
Haunted Dungeon6430
Broken World18126
Orange 412176
UnrealMap6902
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Eagle Race Compilation121202
ResidentSS24576
Triple Kill24109
ddrace_loop12749
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost18745
Lost 218676
Lost 318508
-27318171
1TeeMap66681
AiP-Gores618601
Alaska12861
Amor 167459
Amor 264182
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
bBzZ!!122877
Bush18411
Castoreum12178
City of Death24146
Continuum18467
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212229
DarkCore 312568
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24240
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Divergence24173
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Endgame18248
Eruption12168
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
FLAP18200
Flyppi18467
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161688
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361337
Freeze Slow 412414
Fresh62440
Fucktastic12684
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163400
Hardcore 262692
Hardcore 3121160
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181178
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 212977
Hardstyle 324171
Hardstyle 424326
HDP_Obstaculos63838
HDP_Zinderencio62977
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
HellFly62023
himmel65600
himmel 262408
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 2121654
Im No Superman 318881
Imagination12227
Impossible 112864
Impossible 2121539
Impossible 312527
Infinity18672
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112890
Jailbreak 212862
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718378
Josen63745
Just Fly 263284
Just Fly 361333
Just Hookfly 161129
Just Hookfly 26818
Kovcheg12633
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12624
Madness 163155
Madness 2121848
Madness 3121468
Madness 4121850
Miper 362226
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 163940
Orange 212315
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18399
Paralytic18129
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64629
Poreotics12777
Predator 112463
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1123011
Red Japan12768
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112729
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Reload 412504
Sadway18614
Somewhere in the Sky12358
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StoneHell-Gores65194
StrangeNight12584
Striped Clouds3083
Synergy12662
Teestar62264
The Ultimate Rainbow12452
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65122
Ultimatum 118512
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Unlimited121101
Victory 124369
Victory 224143
Victory 324135
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63281
Who's Faster62350
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121113
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418371
Zadrotos 518385
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631267
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(48/347 maps finished)


Points (3580 total)

2234. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset121270.06:5112020-12-13 13:35
IMA NINJA1260.04:4712017-03-22 20:26
Late Evening8505.01:1412017-04-03 16:06
Mud45620.01:0212017-04-03 16:46
navii8352.03:1412017-04-03 16:56
Joyride43676.03:4612017-04-02 11:29
Joyride 281576.03:3812017-04-03 13:03
TOPOS41414.02:3112017-04-03 18:16
Killstreak 18659.01:2812017-04-03 13:05
Push it828.00:3312017-02-11 13:26
Care for your Time42404.01:0412017-04-02 00:35
Flappy Bird03155.121:1322017-04-03 13:06
SpaceIsKey4278.05:5612017-04-05 10:20
WallJump81286.05:0612017-04-03 13:55
1of481827.04:0512017-04-03 14:03
2of483344.03:3912017-04-03 14:07
3of481783.04:1512017-04-03 14:13
4of481598.02:2522017-04-03 14:16
Anaphore4476.02:5512017-04-03 14:20
BlackBear18941.00:3812017-04-03 14:31
BlackBear28214.00:2232017-04-03 14:42
BlackBear381710.00:3412017-04-03 14:45
BlackBear78672.00:1812017-04-03 14:59
Cheepl8537.04:1222017-07-14 16:49
ctf5_solo41081.01:1622017-04-03 15:09
Desert Night41659.02:1312017-04-03 15:35
HDP_OnOff42542.07:0012017-04-03 13:17
Heaven-time41136.01:5632017-04-03 13:31
Hell-time82148.09:0522017-04-03 13:42
Increase Your Speed8146.01:2622017-04-03 15:46
Lawliet1253.01:3412017-06-23 16:29
Lonely Swim 44427.00:3212017-04-03 16:11
Lucid Dream43232.01:5312017-04-03 16:13
Mini Zero II42766.07:0712017-04-03 16:23
MorningStar8822.07:0412017-07-05 21:37
No_Stuck46119.05:0812017-04-03 17:07
Nytro42926.00:5612017-04-03 17:14
Raid42463.06:1512017-04-03 18:01
run_guy_2585916.20:3312017-08-04 13:59
SkipIt28496.00:1112017-07-19 18:59
solo_castle8868.01:0512017-04-03 18:05
SorGores 14799.00:3922017-04-03 18:06
Tee Legends 181085.02:4312017-04-03 18:13
Verification 2.18531.00:5412017-07-16 12:52
Verification 2.28152.00:1812017-07-15 18:47
Verification 7.081445.00:4912017-04-03 18:20
Volt4184.00:2642020-10-31 14:23
Whitemoon8609.03:2922017-03-11 20:15
MapPtsFinishers
Short And Precise 28408
tlqkf1263
Short And Precise 18648
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Replay4773
After the Cataclysm82345
Allround81441
back and forth12700
BlackVision81134
Casthere12872
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16194
DayLight83570
Disposition1657
Freezejump12375
KeepOut16267
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12342
Miracle12759
Outside12801
Plocky8240
Rocket Challenge12577
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81297
Summer Breeze122410
Sunburst16200
deathpack82845
mazepack41753
Partenack16309
PetJack12909
PetJack 212944
ROCKET-BELT12388
SpeedCore12389
Killstreak 212539
DatWay121448
Exchange12958
Gedan8596
Rollercoaster44077
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312555
Art of Movement121225
MojoJump81790
RockClimb8426
2+2=green12422
8 points8354
acq8579
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112259
AIB Quest 212197
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1270
Allround212512
Alpha81311
Anima8143
Anoteex12219
Antrum12335
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1675
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear4121041
BlackBear512617
BlackBear6121026
Broken brain16748
Broken space12503
BrokeysChallenge1675
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42900
Bullet Master45795
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12521
Cave Fly16190
Cavity44761
Cequals31271
Chill Let's Climb82756
Chill Let's Climb 281232
Chill Let's Climb 38860
CHILLUMINATI12298
Cloud Dreams1653
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Croissant12370
Daghestan12459
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8845
DeepEdge12335
Delension83788
Desert Duration81085
Desert Mine12125
Dodge12389
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82162
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1270
Embrace16172
Enormous16107
entanglement1634
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8254
Equity [Easy]8931
Equity [Hard]1653
Escape122252
Eternity16103
Exalate12517
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08611
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12484
Fireball42703
Flamara12129
FlipLipp10123851
Fly Lessons8731
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216571
ForeverAlone81897
Gedan28382
GetSpeed8428
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8562
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12297
Gorou81827
Grand Shotgun12486
Grid12375
Grind16117
Hardcore 2 Solo42673
HDP_Gajos912324
HDP_Run282712
HDP_run_gay25121144
Hell's Castle12389
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8733
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21661
Honkstar 31651
Hopeless12572
Hopeless II81037
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12419
Impetuous42248
Indami1269
Iron Island8601
It's Time12219
It'sYourDeath2049
Jajpack44005
Jump Shooter8389
Jumper43387
Jungle Run8764
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12364
Jungler8220
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85521
Kobra 3 Solo81839
Kobra 4 Solo81652
Kobra Solo84020
Lamb1681
LaserTag12292
Last Jump12286
Leftovers 18423
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381006
Lonely Swim 9.081192
Lonely Swim 9.181016
Lonely Swim 9.28837
Loopie8170
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
Mini Zero43189
Mirror44179
mood42650
Movement I16255
Moventer410546
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8815
Noh16162
nullptr.sg12378
Nyan Cat42226
Old Style8647
OldschoolAdventure43691
Pharoah1670
Piston8467
Prison 141732
Propagate8345
Provence8332
Push it 212304
Push it 38715
Push it 48726
Putt Putt47421
Puzzle Box8468
Quick8165
Race_Sanktoras49912
Rapid12115
Rocket Jump81432
Rocket Player81239
RocketIsKey12666
Rope swing81188
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
Schwung41723
selfdragger81041
Shooting Range46140
Short Con8818
Short Sky8566
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8536
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12827
Sky High1259
SkyCave8619
SL112535
Slak1616
Slide 28497
Solo Future12668
Solo Power8422
Solo_Mietzcore16499
SoManyStars8762
SonQuery121021
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12273
Spallok46373
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1663
Speedster8536
Spiders12179
spy82493
Stop Over 1.08531
Stop Over 2.012105
Stop Over 3.08233
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 28958
Tee Legends 381342
Telephone1252
Telephone 28101
The Dungeon8460
The Space Station45144
Theory Of Fail8740
Thomas12172
Timebreaker81122
Trackmania46638
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8580
Universum 1612971
Van Gogh8101
Verification 28928
Verification 3.08827
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.28966
Verification 3.38720
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58669
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712189
Verification 3.812236
Verification 3.912174
Verification 681216
Verification 6.18551
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.112163
Verification 7.212204
Verification 9.01672
Verification 9.116112
Vesper82368
VoidOfSpace82083
WALL-E T12505
Weird Cave12376
Where am I12142
Where am I 21260
Wormhole81218
WSMS8405
Zap81076
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

3787. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_2Rockets8125.16:5812017-07-13 18:30
run_ankii04175.00:1032017-09-03 12:33
run_away21090.01:0612020-11-25 22:43
run_greygrey2687.01:0512017-04-03 15:32
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54920
run_4tea2766
Knux6103
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4874
climate-crisis41075
frustrainleave6466
hotrun27401
nameless_run1069
pocramruinrun24226
pr0-move4876
run_2rocketstwo1097
run_4abydos22139
run_4fikmesan41150
run_4lollipop6489
run_4mystery4629
run_4popi41091
run_4popo6456
run_4tzoy4892
run_4xerhul6565
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41274
run_birming1055
run_birthday4898
run_black_jack4710
run_black_white4922
run_blood_thirst8153
run_blue012800
run_brown22283
run_button23355
run_cave_grass41357
run_crystal4992
run_dfc6618
run_dragon4703
run_drawed22629
run_dude23236
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41064
run_ffs24476
run_firestorm4847
run_for_ghost6484
run_for_onkelz22509
run_forrest23429
run_FreezyFly4766
run_from_ice_to_grass6399
run_frosty6528
run_g6012192
run_galaxy8268
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41106
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4654
run_grass_hell1066
run_groove6456
run_hard_hell8148
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6406
run_heaven_and_hell41123
run_hot_or_not4997
run_ice_castle4856
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23582
run_irish_luck22179
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41220
run_long_for_popo22281
run_longWAR6907
run_miniatur41016
run_neonlight21724
run_nightmare4993
run_not_short6512
run_orange08438
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8244
run_pencil4962
run_pink.lila6456
run_pinky41170
run_pokemon41137
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4922
run_shadow8335
run_shutter8103
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006303
run_skizzpopo4897
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4855
run_sunsetcave22194
run_tee4684
run_the_cure22791
run_the_rock4600
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4744
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41025
run_WARmoepopo21772
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow21274
run_yellow_hell6598
yoshiloop8197
zelda6669
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver01055
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0376
Bowling00
Avoid02012
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01100
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03066
DontMove04258
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03117
Time Calculator04791
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-27 03:33:13