Global Ranks for Doja Cat


Points (28370 total)

1046. with 5669 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (last year)

345. with 4474 points

Points (last month)

1831. with 216 points

Points (last week)

3942. with 29 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-09-19 19:52: Seasons (31:43)

Last Finishes

2022-01-23 16:43: RUS Moderate: Gibson (32:47)
2022-01-23 10:22: FRA Moderate: Top 2 (25:18)
2022-01-22 15:37: GER Moderate: Awayst (16:36)
2022-01-22 13:16: RUS Novice: Pados 3 (08:56)
2022-01-19 20:53: RUS Moderate: Spoon (04:09)
2022-01-19 20:48: RUS Moderate: Spoon (17:18)
2022-01-19 19:14: FRA Moderate: Spoon (26:33)
2022-01-16 15:20: RUS DDmaX: NUT_short_race2 (00:32)
2022-01-15 18:49: RUS Novice: SeMang 2 (14:52)
2022-01-15 18:14: GER Dummy: Samsara II (14:26)

Favorite Partners

1. Imperius: 10 ranks
2. Doja Cow: 5 ranks
3. K3T: 4 ranks
4. egorfake: 3 ranks
4. Kandiifloss: 3 ranks
4. Rysiekk: 3 ranks
7. xd glina: 2 ranks
7. Ex'(*SPIDER*): 2 ranks
7. you: 2 ranks
7. Tentacle: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(119/151 maps finished)


Points (500 total)

4725. with 393 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
SeMang 254445.14:5212022-01-15 18:49
Beyond Light51267.2544.08:4032021-12-20 21:49
SeMang 158289.18:0212021-11-06 14:01
Lighthouse56544.10:0912021-07-07 16:08
Sketch58188.12:4612021-05-03 11:09
Moonlight33874.05:3612021-04-18 16:00
Decipher51580.07:5912021-04-04 18:07
Bullets38502.07:3912021-06-18 23:42
Camouflage310326.06:1912021-08-10 14:16
Cartoon413812.17:2012021-07-31 13:47
Goo!46116.13:4512020-12-27 20:09
Hoo!43702.05:2112021-02-16 06:35
Icebreaker41497.21:3812021-06-29 14:15
Introduction22842.1471.05:5922021-07-27 12:39
Kobra 232949.15:3412021-07-20 20:36
Kobra 443502.23:1512021-08-23 16:49
Planet Mars41402.19:5312022-01-15 15:05
Planet Venus52118.49:4612021-04-01 18:52
Tiny Tandem38885.09:2412021-01-04 07:59
Ice Water310422.09:0712021-09-16 15:50
Little Forest52213.12:2112021-07-25 15:23
(wasntme)41772.10:0922021-02-02 07:11
4Beginners112742.04:0912020-11-13 12:38
4Nubs113559.05:2012021-08-01 21:00
[School] Hammer27165.09:2312021-07-30 07:35
[School] Hook22641.05:1212021-09-27 16:10
Absurd 1311266.20:5612020-10-30 09:33
Absurd 235509.09:0512021-03-14 11:37
Absurd 35147.359.05:2542020-12-28 13:32
Absurd 44768.1781.11:0012021-01-26 16:40
Absurd 533768.13:4812021-03-01 14:43
Banta34333.20:2412021-06-16 16:08
Basics12151.04:0412021-07-21 22:17
Batman35711.06:3012021-02-01 10:43
benrace33579.17:5912020-10-03 20:06
Beyond Dreams220453.08:3012020-09-23 18:41
Blue Sapphire55157.13:5012020-10-03 16:08
BlueChaos46364.09:3112020-11-27 18:16
CandyLand122659.16:3112021-01-23 13:07
Careless53661.07:1312021-01-29 10:32
Chicken Pie22602.04:1312021-09-17 22:35
Cool412867.10:3812021-02-06 19:16
Cuboid312703.11:4212020-11-27 18:36
Dark Moon3584.10:2312021-06-29 16:04
Deino43278.08:0112021-01-05 08:48
DetrimentalFactor4922.07:4712021-02-06 19:04
Diamond Mine410803.13:5212021-08-01 14:44
Dry Lagoon53941.27:4912020-11-19 13:49
Easy 1212835.11:3212021-01-05 15:38
Empire Desp54428.16:5812021-09-10 14:55
Eventide3733.06:1312021-01-27 07:30
Fiji59549.23:0412021-03-11 06:55
Firewatch33239.05:2622021-02-01 09:57
Fluff35856.06:5312021-06-22 14:59
For Idiots 1279.164.04:4442020-11-18 15:42
For Idiots 2212393.16:3112020-12-21 14:39
Geneque44850.14:5822020-10-04 14:57
Glade31050.03:2022021-04-10 10:28
Gold Mine112322.02:4412021-07-30 08:23
Halloween Night27206.05:1312020-11-27 08:52
Harvest49396.08:0622020-11-04 14:38
Homesick52337.08:5112021-06-22 13:51
Inure315733.06:0812020-11-25 10:07
Iris4562.1605.03:3422020-11-22 15:45
Island Rush31356.08:0512021-02-01 10:35
It's Easy215393.08:5312020-11-12 07:04
Jungle Camp5670.13:4912021-04-12 13:22
Just2Easy112232.04:4722020-12-30 11:13
Lavender Forest51620.07:4612020-12-20 17:58
LearnToPlay238748.17:5612021-09-26 10:43
Light Grey320048.47:3512021-06-23 16:38
Linear29964.01:3512021-05-03 11:59
Lonely36102.10:1612020-11-10 15:08
Looney47386.06:4312021-01-22 18:35
Lowcore210148.04:4612021-02-01 11:33
MagiK5611.16:5612021-01-04 06:19
Maui Wowie4363.824.04:4412021-02-05 08:13
Maui Wowie 244124.05:1612021-07-18 15:37
Multeasymap559251.30:3122020-09-20 12:10
newbee218262.10:1412020-12-18 09:59
Orion510332.14:5612021-01-23 20:35
Pados 118402.10:0312020-11-11 08:00
Pados 33277.08:5622021-07-24 12:38
Petrified3681.05:5122020-09-20 12:56
Planet Mercury45562.14:3512021-03-01 17:10
Pounamu36773.08:1312021-03-05 08:44
Pounamu 2411818.11:1512021-01-13 14:54
Seagulls53509.19:1812021-03-12 07:18
Seasons111547.13:0622020-09-19 19:52
Senani51579.15:1912021-07-07 20:57
Sincera41031.5350.08:5932020-10-25 09:20
Sincera 2511.15.06:31222021-02-20 19:57
Sorrow31760.05:0012021-07-24 17:15
Spüli3783.2838.06:5212021-08-01 16:42
StepByStep14407.03:1122020-10-27 07:05
Sunlight34278.04:0522021-05-02 17:58
Sunny Side Up313911.03:5312021-02-08 10:09
Take it noobly24218.03:2612021-01-22 14:29
Tangerine11638.00:1532021-01-13 09:17
TeeWorld35606.07:0612020-11-19 09:54
Thor31768.17:0712021-01-27 07:49
Threll31332.14:2212021-09-07 21:35
Top 125014.05:4012021-02-05 17:20
Top 332287.12:4912021-09-11 00:07
Tsunami13532.02:0962020-11-13 17:36
Undrag237437.14:4812021-02-02 15:51
Vizur47707.15:4912020-11-23 10:38
Water Lily213456.03:4912021-08-21 16:25
WTF48957.14:3412020-09-29 05:38
ZeroX216243.20:4912020-11-13 15:17
Epix421715.25:2012021-01-27 10:58
Killa 354054.27:2812020-12-30 08:22
Koule 513166.10:5512021-10-22 14:06
Shadow51032.16:4812021-02-10 12:59
Skillz 134886.18:1112021-06-23 12:18
Skillz 232031.09:3812021-12-20 19:52
Skillz 443743.24:4612021-03-05 09:12
Skillz 653140.28:0822021-08-21 14:50
xyz_ddrace237525.14:4112021-05-19 08:44
MapPtsFinishers
Kobra461595
Kobra 3422289
Chicken Pie 259309
Future_Race514096
GeRollA312584
GlassBox311141
GlassBox 2222239
GlassBox 3218446
GlassBox 4215884
GlassBox 5213783
GlassBox 6214943
GlassBox 7313693
GlassBox 859569
GreenAde213600
Houll322165
Hulk49139
IronMan312542
Kaylite417647
Kindergarten512514
Ovell316366
Pados 2317910
Psyll314727
Sopella318910
Xolla59664
Koule 1413131
Koule 2211963
Koule 3213254
Koule 459226
Koule 7410698
Skillz 3310214
Skillz 547458
Teleport315103
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(167/323 maps finished)


Points (3765 total)

791. with 1913 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Spoon1174.141.04:0932022-01-19 19:14
Bornrif11150.271.20:3312022-01-02 15:53
Yeyou 415103.401.32:4922021-12-22 14:59
Depressed II15697.1187.49:4412022-01-01 12:23
Pogchy131792.94:1512021-11-25 16:58
Yeyou 315301.17:1632021-10-21 12:07
Depressed15132.238.04:4582021-10-11 17:51
Afternoon131409.48:0612021-03-12 14:06
Baby Aim 1.0134017.22:3322020-12-30 11:48
Cup of Tee73964.12:4632020-09-27 19:40
DayDrive7212.07:0412020-10-25 09:47
Dizzy71403.04:4612021-02-12 09:34
Earthborn11765.11:1512020-10-25 10:01
Fall & Rise15344.30:0212021-11-07 11:24
Forgotten Lands151112.29:0312021-08-22 14:57
garden133891.28:5412020-09-27 15:32
Hookthrough77093.08:0912020-11-23 09:13
HookThrough3117023.11:3612020-09-27 17:37
Intothenight15131.252.15:1122021-01-04 17:53
Jvice92810.40:3312021-02-15 07:43
Limitless151016.36:1212021-01-23 00:35
Magnitude111366.13:5512021-03-01 12:29
Mirage76277.15:2412021-09-14 23:05
MonkeyDream74968.14:5512020-11-27 20:20
Monster136172.19:2532020-10-02 12:29
Neverwhere15337.100:5312021-07-19 23:14
Noo!9677.14:5732020-09-27 19:18
Noovice!73630.48:3112021-06-29 23:57
Outbreak73494.22:1012020-12-31 08:39
Pharice9321.20:5112021-03-13 18:57
Planet Jupiter7735.20:0912021-07-31 15:02
Red Avenue131488.77:0212021-07-06 15:51
Sandland91300.08:0312021-07-05 18:03
Sundara15725.29:3612021-09-17 13:29
Sunny Land91681.48:3112020-12-31 08:08
Sunreal111573.23:2612021-08-25 20:05
The Trip111775.41:1512021-09-11 20:35
Tropica93006.36:1912020-12-31 21:09
Wonderland152772.23:5112021-04-26 17:55
3Play1341.116.30:4622020-10-18 22:19
Cleopatra13675.87:0712021-05-20 19:58
Weapons7841.2156.35:0012020-12-24 11:22
#wontfix13449.64:3612021-02-22 17:08
0 to 10013842.34:0912021-03-21 12:37
2 easy for u91887.96:1712021-02-04 09:14
4 NoooBs7613.3034.09:2112021-01-11 21:45
[SI] AVADA91278.07:3512021-08-30 16:00
[SI] SELEN11856.21:3112021-06-04 14:48
Aequilibrium15360.45:1612021-09-24 16:34
Against the Current111034.07:4432021-01-11 17:59
AK13441.80:4212021-03-13 16:07
Awayst7911.16:3612022-01-22 15:37
Baby Aim 2.0154184.22:1512020-09-23 18:01
Baby Aim 3.0153555.39:5912021-01-04 18:52
Bob91865.19:2812021-09-09 21:41
Boo!131853.31:2112021-01-04 12:30
Canyang15841.80:4612021-09-27 12:54
Casa der Merde151298.43:3112021-05-02 16:09
Castle9175.314.03:1912021-09-14 20:50
Castle Lemongrab11242.30:4812021-10-29 18:15
Chevtzo13320.57:4212021-09-15 16:14
Circle1333.156.48:4012021-01-21 15:19
Coffee I72414.13:1812021-05-18 14:11
Conscientious13980.48:2222020-12-24 09:18
Cross13839.66:1512021-07-27 12:10
Crystal Maze13950.24:4312021-08-30 15:08
Dawn To Dusk15198.39:1612021-08-31 08:44
Death Sentence 215380.38:2212021-07-25 20:35
DeathHook11204.369.07:4922021-01-22 15:04
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132646.39:0022021-02-06 18:42
Dubush131622.59:5932020-09-24 22:20
Easy Edge13902.11:4612021-09-10 18:07
Easy Hook111442.11:3112021-10-13 14:29
Elitissimo15129.311.23:5012021-01-21 15:45
Empty15983.66:2312021-11-05 12:59
Entei131878.32:5812020-09-24 15:21
Excast 215419.24:4912021-11-26 15:26
Exit91119.15:5512020-11-23 16:48
FaCe13272.27:5612021-01-05 11:09
FastRun91056.10:1612021-10-18 16:38
Felian15602.42:0912021-10-19 00:57
FWYS Key 113286.35:0512021-01-26 18:25
Galaxy Story111169.13:1512021-02-02 07:27
Galaxy Turn71001.14:2012020-12-27 16:45
Gibson13405.696.32:4722020-10-30 07:52
Glitchhold11110.208.05:3622021-09-21 15:35
Golden11315.17:2412021-08-14 10:09
Green Race9566.12:2512020-09-20 22:57
GuggPaloczi13797.27:2112020-10-04 20:33
Heaven92259.33:2512020-11-03 08:56
Hell 213239.22:4212021-03-21 11:14
Herbstzeitlose13623.30:5612021-04-11 07:40
Hollow 271183.20:3812021-10-29 21:29
Humpalumpa 213491.59:4812021-06-17 18:20
Hyper11988.15:5012021-06-07 22:47
Hyper 2111313.26:4912020-11-26 10:31
Intense 1.072834.20:0512021-01-22 17:28
Intense 2.011691.23:4212021-09-14 21:44
JP73854.20:2122020-11-23 08:48
Jumanji15268.46:2412021-09-15 17:53
Kiko13584.45:0212021-05-22 15:32
luminati15467.987.02:49122020-09-23 16:09
lumine152582.3708.07:0252021-02-02 09:34
Lygerastia91499.44:4812020-12-22 12:25
MiddleFinger974.10:5512021-04-08 18:47
MonkeyDream 3131072.38:4412021-09-11 14:55
Moon Roar131219.11:2312021-04-27 20:30
Motherlode13464.46:4112021-09-13 01:28
Mount9530.10:0612021-06-06 08:54
moyu77107.32:5912020-11-09 09:46
Next Grey9886.13:5822021-02-17 13:56
NiggoDrag13514.49:5212021-03-25 18:09
NightSky112520.46:2912021-08-24 23:05
NightSky2113993.48:4512021-03-02 11:17
NightSky413285.12:1412021-03-11 10:46
Olymp111154.18:2822020-12-24 07:40
P2Z_Crungle9328.11:4512021-09-10 15:08
P2Z_Soar11924.19:2412021-09-22 13:26
Past13605.35:0612021-09-07 17:14
Patchwork15466.223:0712021-04-12 21:07
Peaceful Jungle9487.21:4112021-11-05 14:25
Pharice 2111629.38:1912021-01-04 07:25
Piranha92123.46:5312021-07-23 21:04
Pisull71452.16:1412021-06-02 16:49
Pizza13812.19:4822021-05-03 19:49
Plan B1159.12:5812021-01-21 22:25
Pranki1351.94.03:4022021-09-12 20:34
Purple Panic 3113129.53:0112021-11-26 14:22
Purple Panic 4112304.34:5312021-01-28 09:14
Push him11689.1188.23:3012021-09-24 22:13
Push Them111476.32:3922021-03-04 08:34
Pyramids1377.177.25:1032020-12-21 13:32
Qianye15344.38:3212021-06-02 13:50
Rayquaza13382.32:4822021-02-06 14:28
Request91810.22:1212021-09-12 12:49
Resoren11729.44:3012021-11-06 09:09
Rivendell111716.46:2912021-09-12 14:10
rizek71739.14:0422021-04-25 11:21
Sacred Source13585.15:5112021-10-18 17:39
Silk Touch13796.19:0422021-07-24 14:23
Simple World9782.34:3912021-07-07 00:30
Simple World 291719.71:1012020-09-29 13:38
SimplePlay5170.626.01:2832020-12-28 15:31
SimplePlay 353443.02:5412021-01-04 06:43
SkiLLz111214.34:3312021-09-27 10:26
Snowy Mountain131971.81:4012021-06-07 16:18
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11466.42:4612021-03-02 15:47
SunDay9854.31:1912021-11-29 14:14
SunDay 315178.1141.176:3912021-01-11 21:27
Sunrice15286.40:2812021-09-10 19:57
Swoosh13884.74:0812021-04-17 23:04
Temple of Doom15381.60:4512021-09-13 00:28
The Bunker11257.26:4012021-06-11 14:06
The East Desert112089.57:0022021-04-06 19:03
The Shire93160.35:5012020-11-12 08:11
The Swamp15277.84:2912021-06-30 19:23
tihid11224.427.27:1322021-07-05 19:01
Tiji15868.17:1812021-02-06 16:21
Top 211816.25:1812022-01-23 10:22
Try Again9302.10:3712021-09-10 13:45
Tube15418.31:2612021-05-15 14:36
Vizur 27162.461.07:4012021-02-21 16:21
Yeyou 115117.197.14:3042021-09-04 15:56
Yeyou 215425.19:3212021-10-08 15:51
Yun Gu153915.51:5612020-09-27 16:29
Zaiross-Gores71584.04:2812021-10-18 16:55
Zoroark112040.28:0412021-08-22 19:50
MapPtsFinishers
Castle Mario131922
Climax151496
Everlast13832
Hookthrough 2115660
Imposand132696
Justix94799
Kalimba13512
MonkeyDream 297076
MysteryCompound15968
PurpleHeaven15338
Slime76716
Tricktee151990
Spooky111787
Xabier111527
LazeAround151637
LazeAround2111147
High Five93371
[SI] DANICA111458
[SI] INSTINCT93679
[SI] KABOO92693
[SI] LAVITA92652
[SI] NEVERLAND111343
[SI] VIADANTE112186
[SI] YELLOW92977
a_simple_run94240
acan15630
Aftermath13347
alternative13412
BackToBasics15960
BackToBasics2131253
Bootcamp #1131032
Bootcamp #2111456
Brony112012
Brown131642
Bubbles13715
Captain America92090
Caution11790
Cavings I93753
Challenge13870
Clarity75162
Coffee II78551
Construction I151105
Crimson Woods75429
Cry9501
CYO55416
DarkRoad15325
Daunell112242
Day One15403
Day Three13328
Day Two15256
Dead151138
Doable111204
Dummy 211721
Dusty Road15832
Emerald131348
Eternal131675
Eternal 2151139
Etna_195022
Excast111292
Excast 313648
Excast 4131013
Excast 515708
faye73152
Fender13670
FindTheFreeze9916
Firedelay15627
Fishbone13552
Fluff 213535
Freeze Jungle13935
Fried15336
Grace11718
Guhimbarwa15257
HeartOfMoon131686
HellGate 3.592804
HellGate X13889
Holiday Adventure131842
Hollow92706
Hubbel13846
Humpalumpa 113418
HURT151457
Ice Cave 113416
Ice Cave 213416
idk113569
Just HookThrough92164
KeeZ132045
Kero-Gores8112567
Kopell77788
Let's Fail!151591
Level11645
Limitation111958
Little Adventure91731
mainstream92860
MapleSyrup15566
Maranko15783
Mario_reloaded13948
Midnight15941
Minimum132086
minion15351
moondrag112595
MoonPie11427
nameless map13861
Neon 1131410
New Era13514
NightSky3113157
No Merci13605
Not Adrenaline 411983
Nujabes111818
One Way11933
Optimum15607
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111670
P2Z_Island131163
Peaceful Jungle 2131618
piViq112135
Plan A11961
Plan C111332
Plue92696
PreciousDream11919
Primeval Forest15958
PurpleViolence11576
Rainbow Sunrise13835
Rapture131052
Ray - 213381
Redemption11636
Run Free111199
Sabell13526
Seduction15803
sense13357
Short113050
Short Flight131726
Short2111607
Simple World 3113369
SimplePlay 255216
SimplePlay 4113845
Sky Stone13449
Slow Santa11804
Snow Problem113538
Soft151087
SomewhereDistant91392
Sounds11735
SpongeBob 392208
Squidgy11534
Stargazing94552
SunDay 215872
Tetris13553
The Beginning93180
The Problem131681
Time Shop15460
Toadsquad11991
Topsy Turvy13610
TowerOfDesperation131158
Tunak Tunak Tun15669
Twix92742
Underwater15491
UpNDown Coop91870
WEEDS111237
Wrong Forest11948
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(35/382 maps finished)


Points (8817 total)

1418. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Degard21298.523.256:5612022-01-01 15:24
Between the Mountains181587.74:1712020-09-26 19:48
Deep Forest181274.78:1712021-09-27 22:48
EscapeTheCave181032.34:3512021-06-18 12:55
Naufrage21269.768.39:3912021-08-01 17:52
Nostalgia212500.68:5312021-09-04 14:36
Supernova182465.54:2212020-11-06 11:15
Back in the days 224487.86:3612021-07-04 22:36
Back in Time27296.96:1312021-02-05 00:24
Genericore 124354.64:3312021-11-26 17:40
Stronghold181433.15:1622021-01-27 14:30
Stronghold 2212300.71:3912021-01-22 16:59
allthewayup21514.46:5512020-09-24 17:26
Barren212505.3677.180:3612021-04-05 13:07
Behind the Darkua18188.31:4212021-04-03 14:48
cimininxi21472.82:0112021-06-17 17:09
Comeback18139.320.17:1912021-04-24 20:10
Don't go18677.08:1712021-06-10 12:05
Doreos18300.27:3012021-02-16 16:11
External21343.53:4212021-02-28 12:28
Flux 2181360.97:4012021-07-31 18:11
Goldmoon18825.77:1412020-11-04 17:54
Grandma18102.37:0282020-11-05 19:06
Grandpa18312.11:5622021-01-04 11:32
lost_castle18627.20:2212021-04-25 13:11
milk18307.705.23:2122021-04-24 15:57
NoMore!21104.34:5912021-03-21 13:24
nullptr181228.39:3512021-03-09 15:32
Offpanic18955.107:3112021-07-14 19:44
Pink Sky18306.28:3512021-09-12 13:20
Skave18435.40:2912020-09-20 19:06
Sky Ride2461.30:2912021-05-31 20:41
SkyLand18186.576.69:3712021-10-08 00:55
Underground18317.29:0912021-05-10 12:59
Wailand18932.66:1412021-02-13 10:49
MapPtsFinishers
Take me to Desert2125
Just Shitfly2779
dalbychsipivo21262
TelEdge27113
Impel Down3042
Fanxing18292
A World Beyond182371
Aim 10.0271114
Aim 9.027667
Aviate211100
Caldera21476
Caldera 224245
ClassicMonkez24931
Cold Jungle24321
Cosyris24170
Dark Descent27193
Delirious30123
Dry Valley27229
Everdeen21622
Fade24177
Flow21677
Holy Key181556
Hostile2780
Hostile 23035
Increase30244
Indicud21930
Just Ragequit24471
JustGeneric27213
Lockdown27512
Milthrid Core27789
MonkeyStyle24221
Naufrage 2243061
Naufrage 3242291
Panic Paradise2450
Pentamine27231
Perfect World18312
Potty21600
QuintessenZ24440
Rogue World181063
Runaway24298
Sand Dune241236
Stay Alive30100
Stoned.181245
Stoned. 2182620
The Fusion27178
Unisex3076
Best of Three2434
P2Z_Eclipse21480
Reason27172
w3na2473
4Four21523
4s30297
Adrenaline27280
Adrenaline 227198
At Night 227434
Blue Drag21867
Chinatown27357
Flying in the Sky182448
Lost Story 221434
Out of Castle24617
Valley27239
Back in the days241606
Back in the days 324626
Back in the sky30107
Genereatron24417
Generica27892
Genericore 224409
Genericore 324341
Genericore 421387
Genericore 524504
Genericore 724336
Goldshire24266
Hardcore 1021544
Hardcore 1121442
Hardcore 1221333
-JustDoIt-24275
-SKY IVLAND-21204
2 To Tango21187
8083046
A Strange Dream21187
Acidate18608
Agony27172
Aim 1.024797
Aim 11.027653
Aim 2.024723
Aim 3.024657
Aim 4.024891
Aim 5.0241083
Aim 6.024776
Aim 7.0241055
Aim 8.027542
Airsky3079
aled241241
aled II27570
Alive18473
All at the beginning21524
Alone Together 1.024108
Analyzer30176
Anoix27197
AnotherEra2453
Apathy27182
Apex221167
Arabic Night18535
Arcadian21204
Arcadian 224214
Arctic Frost2795
asterism2782
At Sundown27180
Atomic30109
Baguette2483
Behemoth30114
Between the Heavens3069
Big Sun21540
Biome Master182285
Bizarre Untold27331
Bl0odDens3211291
Black&White24346
Blood Moon2735
Blue Fox24103
blur18387
Bollermann18518
brainduck21159
brainduck22467
Brosty2475
Bumblebee18799
Burger21683
Cemetery18521
Cerulean24327
Childs Play 121178
ChillDontKill24113
chiseled18606
claret-blue18580
Commandont2148
Complex3052
complic21270
Cucumber24265
Cursed Treasure21411
Cya Nerd21204
Damage24107
Danceoff24237
Dark Side27106
Dawn Of The 7th Day21630
Day 'n' Night27128
Death Sentence18642
Death Valley211127
Desert Wolf18472
Deserted27120
Determination181128
Disco24191
Don't Panic24416
DoomWorld2481
DoomWorld II2734
Double Dragin24260
DreamWorld181068
Dynamic21617
Eclipsis3073
Ecstasy27130
Eliteenator24291
Elitist24158
Elumite21191
Enchanted21292
Epic-Fail21440
Epinephrine3047
Espace24141
Exhale2465
External 23061
Failable27105
Falling Star18475
Fever21107
Fiasko27191
First Try27101
Flow Fever2784
Fluke21334
Flux181980
Fly Around21758
Fonders18806
Fox18686
Franky's Adventure24224
From Death to Destiny21991
Frozen24203
Furypleasure21225
Generic Fly24128
Generic Hell 230116
GenericRush118851
GG21102
Gloominescence18544
Gloomy Den24338
Goldfield27141
Gone27100
Good Ol' Days181313
Good Ol' Days 2181063
Green Agony18363
Handifly30169
Helena18549
Highlife24431
Hillside24357
In Da House21581
Inception24112
Intense 3.021241
Intercepter18221
Intermediate27368
Into the Wild24421
Is it Real2794
Jaw'Eld24231
Journey21283
Journey Man27366
Journey Man 227298
Jungledread21194
Just Triple Fly27320
Kabarda21304
Karaboudjan21358
Karaboudjan 321585
Kassin21180
Kickout2480
Koule 1721645
leopold181743
Level Asian24412
likeOldschool3092
Lil Jungle24121
Limba24238
Lobster Party24455
Logics21309
Looney [Extreme]2487
Lotus212674
Lucifer21189
LuckyStrike18823
M&M18657
Madrigal21120
Mana2459
Medium18849
Memories18757
Mines of Fear21172
Mirai30115
mmips18447
Moonshine2751
Moonstone21161
Mystic River24304
Mystical Island24162
Narcissistic24238
nemesis2450
New World24146
Next LvL21288
Nightly Tandem21331
Nightstar24172
Nightstar 22497
Nirvana18528
NoMore! 221581
NoMore! 321606
Not Adrenaline 62445
Nucl181063
Nyanpasu21157
octotorp18894
Onyx2756
Pink Destiny24118
Plaza18567
Polarity24224
Punica2182
Puzzle Partners2443
Radiation21260
Reckless21336
Redefined2488
Regen24139
Regen 327133
Relentless3029
Rema18456
Revival24346
Road to Rank 12463
Roaming24288
Rockstar27191
Rocky Horror Fly27146
Ruin21677
Run into the light24131
Scabrous211011
Sequite2485
Shock Value21250
SimpleBLocks21383
Skill Rises27141
SkyLand221490
Skywalk24125
Sleepy21193
Sleepy 224254
Soap2776
SolarStrike24147
Something24340
Sooth3047
Space & Time21417
Space & Time 221732
Space Rate30116
Spacetic18690
Speedfly3051
Sperance2784
Springlobe24710
Springlobe 227523
Stones21143
Stormwind27128
Stronghold 3241582
superway24198
Synesthesia2767
Tatooine3096
Teetrader21281
Tenebris24216
The Cursed Night27160
The Dream24206
The Joke21413
The Joke 221291
The Joke 321193
The Rapture30134
The Sewer24368
The Uns18263
The Way to the Hell24194
ThereIsNoTruth18215
Threesome24309
Time Eater21204
Time to Switch21431
To the moon24261
Ton 22757
Tough21326
Tropical Island24328
TryHard27259
TryThis24289
ttgtgttg181223
Tvyn18600
Ultranova27189
Unbalanced21288
Unbalanced 22758
Uncharted24172
Undisclosed21104
Uzmutulunculunbé24308
Valley 224238
Venture18716
Venture 227131
Wasteland21631
Wave24432
whitehell3067
Winter Is Coming27142
Wonderfully2730
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27403
Wour Forlds27404
Yoko 1.121628
Yoko 2.1181172
Yoko 3.118552
Yoko 4.12757
Yumizo2476
Yun Gu 221907
Yun Gu 327374
Zoe181204
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/40 maps finished)


Points (1548 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(32/144 maps finished)


Points (2880 total)

934. with 485 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Samsara VII20140.12:5422021-10-30 17:14
Caventure107299.10:2212021-01-23 20:18
Caventure II151977.13:4812021-09-26 14:16
Caventure IV154993.19:2112021-09-16 13:45
Downhill Jam151509.04:5012021-10-17 16:40
Dummy Chamber105434.06:0412021-09-25 12:52
Dummy Chamber 2103543.07:2312021-01-13 09:44
Samsara103195.11:5512020-12-18 06:53
Samsara II151143.14:2612022-01-15 18:14
Skychase201974.25:5812021-04-12 14:54
SpookyDrag20681.110:4312022-01-12 18:53
Just deep fly251333.61:0412021-09-10 16:22
JustCopyFly102172.3974.11:3512021-09-25 13:41
Bomb Raid151365.21:5412021-10-21 09:06
Bomb Raid 2154006.26:5712020-09-24 14:21
Cultist20443.20:1912021-06-27 11:56
Darkvine152529.18:5312020-12-27 17:53
Destruction15782.31:2612021-08-13 18:27
Escape from the Prison151171.31:0612021-06-07 18:35
Greed151484.31:3212021-06-04 11:55
JungleRabies25984.111:2012021-07-07 18:03
Just Rocketfly 1151095.1839.08:1412021-06-11 12:08
Pace101481.04:1312021-06-10 11:16
SkyFly10554.06:1712021-09-25 12:42
SpoopyDrag15993.28:2212021-06-15 20:35
Stellar101865.05:3622021-03-25 18:37
TakeUrLuggage151819.17:0512021-06-18 16:49
Target202106.12:3212021-09-13 20:02
Tech152034.12:2712021-06-29 15:42
Try It151136.17:0712021-09-09 15:21
Watch your time102793.16:0312021-07-27 13:28
Zonsa20693.32:0712021-10-26 18:29
MapPtsFinishers
Vice City2037
noconce2086
Huanghu2530
Try It 215368
pichummy2521
unFrozen2019
Aurora25170
Castaway20430
Caventure III154869
Chained20487
Resi20547
Samdragaline20257
Samsara III153916
SavannaDrag20331
SavannaDrag 220333
SavannaDrag 320278
SavannaDrag 425209
Skychase 220125
Templerun20565
ZooDrag25159
DummyCopter151225
RON153937
a_u20186
Adragaline3092
Adragaline 23072
Amazing Drags25402
Anim25265
Aries2039
balega15484
Broken hammer102330
c20122
Capricorn2514
Chacruna15536
Dark Depth20517
DarkSpy30114
DarkSpy 23041
DarkWorld2598
Deadly Chamber2035
DeepDrag30203
Desert Dog15357
Draxut20250
Dreamland20390
drg515340
Drip Dry20144
Dummy Chamber 3155424
DuNoMa20173
Equivalent Exchange2542
Equivalent Exchange 22537
Essential151029
Fallen Fortress15589
Feral2512
For You15623
gendum20781
GenericDrag25140
Gummy2040
Hondrag2033
Injection25616
Injection 225606
Injection 330123
Jao Shooter20116
Jazz Hands20351
Jazz Hands 22539
Jazzy Sandwich2065
Jelly20114
Juma2513
Just Bump fly15271
Just Rocketfly 220933
Legacy2551
Liang2524
Machine151194
miA3089
Mina2064
Modest258
Momentum20180
Mountain Silence307
Nalar3038
Namida305
Nebula20114
Nentori2564
Nincorn20121
nora25132
nore20246
noro20190
noru2087
NoTeleBro20804
nugtohS20248
oldpath2094
Onliner20406
Pataros25446
Peru2018
Rakete2552
Reflect2034
Relief3054
Repentance20140
Rest to Die15348
Rest to Die 220188
Retro2060
Roaming Ruins15411
Samsara IV20830
Samsara V151433
Samsara VI151132
Sandanjuu2546
Skyventure20475
Smash15163
Smolder3015
Squadron309
Stacked20331
Toe Taps20312
TomorrowLand25342
Tropical Drag20718
Ulver20134
Yee25145
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(150/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

961. with 1516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Drain-Age42388.12:3812021-11-25 17:21
EasyCore41862.05:0912021-07-06 16:07
Everest42075.07:1412021-09-27 08:05
Fairy Land82299.52:0912021-03-05 12:21
GlassBox 941276.11:1612021-08-25 22:39
HappyValenTees8393.08:0412021-06-18 19:11
JetPack41698.11:5412021-01-12 13:19
Pathway42723.05:0912021-10-13 18:00
Pathway 241788.03:4112021-02-11 07:33
Pathway 343084.02:5012021-10-21 13:54
Red & Orange44240.09:2812020-11-04 15:25
Want_a_Cookie82160.10:3512021-10-18 15:13
0 KBeeeR S - 18310.14:2412020-11-27 20:38
0 KBeeeR S - 281027.28:1122020-11-27 15:10
007 - 18952.08:2322021-01-04 14:41
3way8537.37:1012020-12-22 06:43
4282917.18:4812021-07-30 15:37
4luvz8961.06:1512020-09-24 12:43
8481216.16:2122021-04-13 20:29
Angry12506.25:4912021-06-17 20:32
Angry 212218.23:1812021-10-11 20:17
ATLAS8182.543.21:2112021-06-02 16:28
Autumn81203.28:2012021-02-24 11:00
Axom81830.13:0312021-03-14 10:57
Bercy12165.18:2422021-05-03 10:43
Bixnet8692.14:4312021-02-11 12:01
Black12452.12:3512021-04-03 15:55
black-mountains 212634.27:5512020-11-05 07:51
Blue & Yellow82147.22:1012021-05-20 08:57
Blue Sky81960.15:2012021-02-15 14:13
Brick World84634.36:5612021-09-25 14:42
Brick World 28802.09:0912021-09-14 16:49
BSWL8294.11:0312021-09-14 19:45
Caveman121095.23:1812021-11-29 18:52
CCrush8857.22:1912021-12-03 15:57
Chaos Factory 281434.38:2612021-07-30 17:26
Colors V212950.20:2612021-09-16 15:19
Creepeez121385.26:5712021-02-13 17:59
DaFuQ8812.07:5112021-09-16 14:39
DaMap83186.16:5112020-12-23 15:46
DaMap 281048.13:0512021-08-01 11:19
Dark Rainbow811.26.07:1022021-08-28 22:40
DARKness 2121693.12:2312021-11-06 12:03
Deeve181069.14:2212021-01-11 15:45
Derpy 18130.374.24:3512021-09-10 14:26
Desert Pain8520.12:3112021-04-14 19:21
double up82214.30:1312021-02-01 16:02
Drag-House281947.24:1312021-09-27 17:46
Dream 1 V28385.21:5012021-09-14 18:58
Dream 2860.174.16:3722021-06-23 14:05
Equestria Girls8784.14:2322020-11-20 19:49
Evo 1121817.47:3312021-12-25 23:43
Experiment8588.25:0112021-06-19 13:16
Feeling81416.44:0012021-09-09 16:54
Fly-4-21270.173.07:1022021-09-14 15:10
Frats 112159.14:5612022-01-06 22:19
Frats 412600.27:2612021-03-01 11:14
FWYS 2121634.29:2312021-02-12 08:08
FWYS 3121267.30:2712021-05-21 20:38
FWYS 412229.50:0422020-12-19 20:44
FWYS 5121472.19:1912021-03-05 08:15
Genesis81924.14:5132021-01-06 18:30
Get The Gifts81031.13:0912021-06-22 23:08
GreenDream122321.26:0912021-02-12 11:03
Hell 1 V212135.365.23:2312020-11-26 12:32
HeyYa8645.17:0712021-03-09 13:29
Hook Fever12965.14:4112021-10-30 22:51
Hope16639.20:4522020-12-27 22:34
Hope 216803.23:1412020-11-03 15:29
Icy Morning12225.10:5922021-03-12 19:33
Icy Mountain8585.15:3412021-03-14 14:11
illusion16220.11:3312021-02-15 14:44
Impulse_0142482.01:5412021-09-15 18:01
Impulse_0242259.02:1512021-03-14 10:39
Impulse_034950.02:3112021-01-12 12:52
KitKat 181637.29:1812021-06-30 13:29
Lime8431.14:1312021-03-03 12:17
lovely me212585.44:2012021-07-04 19:02
Maroon8334.15:1512021-08-22 22:40
MCPV121344.14:4622021-02-12 12:02
Michler 212677.26:4412021-07-24 20:04
Moon of the Jungle12799.45:0712021-07-19 16:42
Next 216253.22:5512021-04-10 14:13
o_O8656.25:3112021-10-30 19:55
Pale41834.09:4312021-05-23 19:27
Pale 242928.14:5312021-09-25 19:58
Pandaland8233.819.20:0112021-06-25 17:27
pepsi12238.20:3312021-10-16 16:15
Purple Panic85629.17:3122021-02-17 19:58
Purple Panic 283265.24:1012020-12-23 16:53
R2D281129.50:1212021-07-03 21:53
Reach Pluto121927.38:2612021-09-27 09:33
Regret12809.31:1012021-12-28 13:07
RockBlock 181799.12:5012020-12-27 18:37
S-Race 18167.379.06:0312021-07-05 16:12
S-Race 212712.21:1612021-04-03 15:30
secreT8209.551.10:2422021-09-13 18:57
Shaxx8578.10:5512021-09-15 15:14
SilentNight8601.14:0512021-04-13 12:27
Sky line8697.11:1412021-04-04 14:36
skynet241143.06:5212021-09-25 20:25
skynet343082.09:3612021-03-02 12:17
Snowy Sakura I1299.235.19:1512021-05-20 12:07
Snowzz12867.36:3312021-09-08 22:17
Spectrus I41403.16:0612021-09-10 20:43
SpongeBob 18441.19:5312021-02-09 12:13
Stamina12321.17:1412021-09-21 13:23
Standby820.39.02:4612021-07-05 16:33
Steff I beginning41219.14:3312021-04-06 22:26
StormzZ12283.19:3612021-06-27 13:15
TheVoiD8720.26:3112021-10-08 17:45
Toxic12290.22:3212021-02-10 12:16
Tribute 112563.15:3312021-03-25 16:04
Tribute 212778.28:3922021-03-11 09:40
TsinmaS861.161.06:5912021-10-30 23:23
Underworld8979.23:5312020-11-11 10:54
Winter Dream81179.18:5312021-07-20 18:46
WinterMine12637.37:0412021-09-24 19:42
X-Cross8727.15:5612021-04-27 15:36
Yin&Yang81162.26:5812021-11-06 10:01
Arcade12327.24:0612021-11-27 17:27
Arcade 212312.32:2612021-07-02 15:03
Besbex1688.497.54:5512021-01-12 12:19
Blue Hell20349.36:4612021-09-17 21:43
Brownie16942.51:5812021-11-26 19:33
Chaos 216362.38:2212021-09-26 02:23
Cocaine20206.35:3112021-02-15 16:15
CrazyHOOD16124.29:5312021-07-07 01:23
Curse16394.55:3012021-10-28 17:03
Dels 216713.14:1612021-07-07 20:35
Difficult 1.112530.24:1112021-09-20 16:28
Difficult 2.112541.37:5012021-05-03 12:48
Divided12857.27:1312021-08-17 22:39
Dragonscale16678.58:2412021-03-03 13:21
Dreadful1666.59:2012021-10-14 18:06
Equalize!12773.29:1912021-10-24 16:19
Executive20171.51:0812021-07-26 19:48
Fly to the Moon122442.50:3112020-12-27 21:53
Gold Rush20342.49:2412021-09-26 01:01
HearTcross20491.119:4012021-11-27 16:17
Insane20178.73:4412021-02-04 13:04
Lost Castle16909.78:5512021-11-07 13:55
Madness 516975.56:1012021-01-06 16:24
Paik16178.15:2012020-11-13 13:29
Reality16242.15:4312021-11-29 20:35
Skyisland216599.21:4512021-09-26 01:43
whatever16405.66:2612021-11-29 20:05
World of Magic16139.33:1812021-06-19 03:23
NUT_short_race243775.00:3212022-01-16 15:20
NUT_short_race6010947.00:1612021-09-11 00:14
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 146174
Back to the Roots 247878
Bumba43570
Core48130
GlassBox 1043868
Grey 148072
Grey 246529
Grey 347986
Grey 448091
Hop48847
Pathway 445688
Peaks83532
R.I.P82068
Retro 043033
Retro 143806
Strike42737
Sunsetcave44488
vitaminC45149
Zip43407
.Background'122176
007 - 281529
2Long12458
Around the Globe16407
Away82334
Black Jungle81811
black-mountains82037
Blue Adventures 142659
BlueRift12638
BoX82570
brainbase82148
Castle of Glass83668
Chaos Factory84270
Cigarette122319
Cloudy121358
CreeperFace12876
DARKness 182308
DeadEnd161880
Desolation161108
Diamond121944
Divinum V216905
Drag-House82307
Drunk12958
Fall In Love44947
Finito161070
Forest122699
Frats 2121157
Frats 3122220
Frats 512917
FreeZe81446
Frostbite121239
Full Moon12557
FWYS 1123975
Genesis-282447
Google122046
Green12666
GTF 182815
Halloween163325
HappyEaster161332
HellGate 182412
HellGate 1.582523
HellGate 283188
HellGate 2.582539
HellGate 383621
HellGate 482120
HellGate 5121652
Heroic83790
Ice16938
JLI 182191
Jungle82448
JustMap123047
KitKat 282393
LATOM161796
lemonland161116
Lost Story121163
Love 0.683252
lovely me121873
mario(=D)87919
Maximum121037
Michler121556
Myth121265
Next16993
Pandora81822
RageOne81552
Rainboom83455
Revolution82004
Rovo123941
run_the_cube42708
skynet146067
skynet1081822
skynet445354
skynet544206
skynet644177
skynet744623
skynet843743
skynet943803
Slim121449
slow82585
smile42565
SpongeBob 281250
Steff III peace43140
The Captive Mind121152
Totoro121597
Tylost121327
Tylost 2121149
valentees81603
VeryLow1161360
VeryLow216514
Violet121297
Xeno Race #1123221
#MegaRosenkohl20140
-Ikarus-16703
21161352
Adrenaline 320171
Alpaga12581
Ambrosia16718
AreaOfEffect161067
At Night201091
Beachmap16316
Best Of20185
Black & Red16299
Black_City20648
Blizzard!20374
blue-mountains16694
BrokenBlack-120602
Chaos 116194
Chaos 316350
Chaos 416363
Cloud Nine16379
Confusion20788
Creative161260
DawnOfDust16427
Day20311
DayWalker16461
Dead Island12844
Deadline 116662
Deadline 216255
DeathClaw20655
Dels121456
Dels 316308
Deria161098
Difficult 1.216227
Difficult 1.320143
Difficult 2.216341
Difficult 2.320112
DoT161304
Easy Way16249
Eclipse20198
Elo-Hell16285
Energie16359
Explosive121075
Fantabob16900
Forever20823
Four Gates161846
Hard Way 1.016538
HardcoreZ2096
HearTbeaT20102
Hell Fly16849
Imagination320333
Insane 220159
Insane 320109
Inspire20141
IronFlight16837
Jajka20508
LowPossibility3.120158
MicCore161219
Multivitamin16368
Nasa161129
Natura20189
Night Jungle161082
Nightmare16224
NightRunner161390
Notice 116804
Ntumba16271
Outlet20266
Picklock20550
Poke16178
Rampage16160
Red Hell20119
Repeat12847
Rockita16466
Scabrous 220964
Skyfly16575
SkyIsland16282
Skyisland316416
skynet compilation161214
Space16452
Summer Hell20504
supernice2085
The Tower12868
Therapy20232
TheWalkingDead20173
Think! 216493
Veni Vidi Vici16479
Volcano16750
Woader20423
Zephronikon16262
~AuTuMn~16465
NUT Hardcore UNITED12802
NUT_hardcore_bestof12664
NUT_hardcore_race1121435
NUT_hardcore_race2121334
NUT_hardcore_race381400
NUT_hardcore_race481028
NUT_hardcore_race5121044
NUT_hardcore_race612595
NUT_race182836
NUT_race283028
NUT_race381549
NUT_race481247
NUT_race6122429
NUT_race781908
NUT_race881064
NUT_race983672
NUT_short_race146755
NUT_short_race303741
NUT_short_race443212
NUT_short_race544744
NUT_short_race702179
NUT_race582134
Paranoia8666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(33/171 maps finished)


Points (2508 total)

833. with 402 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Haunted Dungeon631.103.25:2222021-09-15 21:07
Orange 412105.54:2812021-09-22 14:33
UnrealMap6202.24:1012021-09-20 15:15
Eagle Race Compilation1290.36:5312021-04-12 14:18
ResidentSS24151.49:3912021-06-18 14:04
ddrace_loop12672.84:4512021-07-31 09:30
Lost18201.31:1712021-10-23 14:30
1TeeMap61851.17:0012021-07-12 20:41
Alaska12396.48:4412021-03-14 12:28
Amor 161455.16:1612022-01-09 17:31
bBzZ!!121397.38:3112021-03-04 15:04
Castoreum1289.51:1512020-12-23 09:17
Continuum18396.69:3112022-01-10 21:27
Divergence2483.81:3812021-05-03 16:59
FLAP1868.157.91:4312022-01-02 11:21
Fresh627.50.07:5722021-07-22 11:28
Hardcore 26527.12:4732020-09-26 20:18
Hardstyle 212455.27:5812020-12-24 08:12
Im No Superman 318420.25:3912021-04-29 20:13
Impossible 112475.25:0812021-08-30 17:02
Impossible 2121069.35:1512021-10-06 21:24
Just Fly 169166.08:0812021-03-05 07:50
Kovcheg12452.98:5312021-04-30 23:49
Madness 161185.32:3212022-01-04 07:44
Madness 212738.30:1512021-06-16 20:32
Madness 3121126.54:0712020-12-22 11:37
Madness 412184.28:1412021-07-26 15:25
Orange 212180.27:0912021-10-29 23:45
Paralytic18111.127:3712021-09-26 00:08
Predator 112123.36:5312021-02-13 19:26
Reload 412159.47:1812021-09-07 23:22
StrangeNight12206.21:2812021-09-28 20:49
Unlimited12232.27:2012020-09-20 19:42
MapPtsFinishers
tough way1265
IronBreak12100
Broken World18126
Orange 312130
Blue18121
DeadCore 124108
Triple Kill24106
Hardcore 5121171
Hardcore 624362
Lost 218676
Lost 318508
-27318171
AiP-Gores618581
Amor 264182
Animus2447
Atticus Compilation62894
Baber18287
Bush18404
City of Death24141
Crimson24268
DarkCore 112352
DarkCore 212228
DarkCore 312568
DarkCore 424117
Dead Darkness24233
DeadCore 224225
DeadCore 318492
Destiny 124237
Destiny 224225
Destiny 324333
Dust18524
EaSy_HarD 418285
Encore121555
Endgame18248
Eruption12160
experiment12564
Fahrenheit24121
Flyppi18463
FreeDoom18202
FreeDoom218411
Freeze Slow 161686
Freeze Slow 261282
Freeze Slow 361334
Freeze Slow 412406
Fucktastic12671
Generic Hell18772
Hardcore 163400
Hardcore 3121160
Hardcore 461388
Hardcore 7181327
Hardcore 824214
Hardcore 9181171
Hardstyle 1121065
Hardstyle 324171
Hardstyle 424315
HDP_Obstaculos63833
HDP_Zinderencio62975
Hedgehogs1854
Hell Ride121323
HellFly62023
himmel65449
himmel 262405
Illusion12256
Im No Superman 112795
Im No Superman 2121650
Imagination12227
Impossible 312527
Infinity18668
Insanity121356
Interlude24175
Interlude 224221
Ironprison18383
Jailbreak 112883
Jailbreak 212858
Jailbreak 361395
Jailbreak 412427
Jailbreak 518363
Jailbreak 618167
Jailbreak 718378
Josen63723
Just Fly 263273
Just Fly 361323
Just Hookfly 161127
Just Hookfly 26818
Last Chance18135
LichKing3052
Lykeion12621
Miper 362211
Miper 462012
Miper 561298
Orange 163927
Paradise18642
Paradise & Hell18399
Paranormal12447
Pirateworld64619
Poreotics12777
Professional18848
Qwertz18251
Ray - 1122984
Red Japan12768
Redneck Rampage24206
Reload 112724
Reload 218448
Reload 318501
Sadway18614
Somewhere in the Sky12350
Stereotype 118152
Stereotype 23049
Stereotype 33067
Stereotype 43082
Stereotype 53093
StoneHell-Gores65168
Striped Clouds3081
Synergy12662
Teestar62196
The Ultimate Rainbow12445
Tibto12557
Tremor18203
Troj65113
Ultimatum 118499
Ultimatum 218491
Ultimatum 318682
Universe121365
Victory 124369
Victory 224143
Victory 324131
Victory 418394
Victory 524233
Warch Comp63281
Who's Faster62350
WoFs18601
Zadrotos 1121113
Zadrotos 2121079
Zadrotos 312716
Zadrotos 418366
Zadrotos 518383
Zadrotos_final18346
Multimap631244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(48/347 maps finished)


Points (3580 total)

2672. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Short And Precise 18595.53:5512022-01-02 18:13
Replay4679.04:3712021-10-16 15:33
After the Cataclysm81058.06:5312021-06-11 01:53
Autumn Sunset121150.06:0212021-06-18 19:21
Mud42417.00:5442021-04-04 14:07
deathpack81685.01:3512021-09-16 16:16
Joyride45800.04:3012021-09-16 10:35
TOPOS44899.04:0912021-02-09 08:20
Care for your Time45685.02:3512021-09-16 10:30
Rollercoaster42801.08:4212021-09-16 09:50
3of481343.03:3112021-06-10 11:53
8 points8249.03:5812021-10-07 14:51
Anaphore43272.06:5112021-09-16 10:46
Bullet Master42734.04:4512021-09-16 11:23
Cavity41184.02:3322021-09-15 21:20
ctf5_solo43290.02:1712021-09-16 11:37
Delension83452.02:2312021-09-16 17:42
Gorou81371.00:3912021-09-16 17:45
Heaven-time41649.02:2212021-09-16 10:39
Jajpack42847.00:1112021-09-17 20:04
Jumper43214.04:5012021-09-16 11:43
Lonely Swim 443497.00:5512021-09-16 10:22
Lucid Dream42143.01:3112021-09-16 10:19
Mini Zero41168.07:2312021-07-23 22:35
Mini Zero II42269.06:1312021-09-16 11:34
Mirror41667.05:0512021-09-16 10:27
mood41290.03:3812021-09-16 09:37
Moventer42705.07:3922021-04-05 09:50
No_Stuck44390.04:2212021-05-08 22:28
Nytro43080.00:5712021-09-16 10:14
OldschoolAdventure42404.38:4012021-07-31 14:41
Push it 38643.61:2412021-11-04 09:52
Push it 48660.31:1812021-06-23 11:50
Putt Putt43280.06:3822020-11-30 09:58
Race_Sanktoras43671.25:0812021-07-21 17:21
Raid44798.14:4112021-09-16 10:12
run_guy_2586160.22:0812021-08-21 11:40
Schwung4822.00:5422021-05-08 14:49
Shooting Range44412.04:3912021-09-16 09:57
SL112407.34:4512021-09-15 22:01
solo_castle82074.02:3012021-09-16 16:27
SorGores 148714.01:2312021-01-23 20:05
Spallok41813.05:5312021-09-16 09:28
The Space Station42981.05:4412021-08-24 10:39
Trackmania43194.01:1222021-06-30 21:00
Universum 1612720.26:2512021-09-16 17:19
Vesper81753.12:2412021-01-13 19:24
Volt41867.00:4522021-09-16 11:11
MapPtsFinishers
Short And Precise 28334
tlqkf1263
Lost In Forest1623
Stop Over 5.012127
Luna208
Allround81436
back and forth12700
BlackVision81130
Casthere12871
Caverun2040
combo12221
Crooked Mind16194
DayLight83569
Disposition1657
Freezejump12371
IMA NINJA121520
KeepOut16267
Late Evening81120
Lawrence16103
Let's Swing12339
Miracle12759
navii81460
Outside12799
Plocky8237
Rocket Challenge12575
Shotsky12151
Sky Movement1651
Slide81294
Summer Breeze122410
Sunburst16197
Joyride 289231
mazepack41750
Partenack16308
PetJack12908
PetJack 212943
ROCKET-BELT12385
SpeedCore12388
Killstreak 189881
Killstreak 212538
Push it82593
DatWay121447
Exchange12958
Flappy Bird017536
Gedan8593
SpaceIsKey47575
UpNDown8758
UpNDown212413
UpNDown312554
Art of Movement121224
MojoJump81787
RockClimb8426
WallJump84407
1of484566
2+2=green12421
2of486071
4of485395
acq8577
Agile12129
AIB Quest 112257
AIB Quest 212196
AIB Quest 412105
Airnade Ultra208
airtemple1269
Allround212511
Alpha81309
Anima8142
Anoteex12219
Antrum12335
Atmosphere1288
Aufnahmetest12536
Aufnahmetest 212245
Aufnahmetest 312113
Autumn Sky12206
Awayza12181
Birinci1675
Bittersweet Sunset12599
BlackBear181900
BlackBear281694
BlackBear382871
BlackBear4121039
BlackBear512616
BlackBear6121023
BlackBear781643
Broken brain16748
Broken space12502
BrokeysChallenge1675
Brown Suger81170
Buckle Up42877
Canyon1296
Catch the Colors12521
Cave Fly16187
Cequals31271
Cheepl82060
Chill Let's Climb82752
Chill Let's Climb 281230
Chill Let's Climb 38859
CHILLUMINATI12297
Cloud Dreams1651
combo II12152
Compera1242
CrashTV121403
Croissant12370
Daghestan12456
DarkEagle12155
DarkMove12382
deadrun8843
DeepEdge12334
Desert Duration81084
Desert Mine12125
Desert Night44637
Dodge12388
Duodecimo12171
Dust's Leaf82154
Dynasty12226
ECHOR1269
Embrace16171
Enormous16107
entanglement1634
Entropy1253
Ephemeral8253
Equity [Easy]8928
Equity [Hard]1653
Escape122245
Eternity16103
Exalate12510
Exanimus201
Extension 1.08470
Extension 2.08611
Fall into the Future1257
Fallen Angel12481
Fireball42686
Flamara12128
FlipLipp10123835
Fly Lessons8731
Fly out of hell20195
Fly to the Legends20217
Fly to the Legends 216569
ForeverAlone81892
Gedan28380
GetSpeed8425
GetSpeed 31652
GetSpeed212161
GHB_DDrace8559
ghbdtn16253
Gigabyte12234
GLL12162
Golden_Evening12296
Grand Shotgun12483
Grid12375
Grind16117
Hardcore 2 Solo42667
HDP_Gajos912324
HDP_OnOff44490
HDP_Run282710
HDP_run_gay25121143
Hell's Castle12388
Hell-time83237
Heraconx12165
Hermit12176
HighJump1274
Hitode1693
Hollywood Undead8732
Honkstar1689
Honkstar 21661
Honkstar 31651
Hopeless12570
Hopeless II81035
HyperEdge1699
I will be back12419
Impetuous42244
Increase Your Speed82038
Indami1269
Iron Island8597
It's Time12218
It'sYourDeath2049
Jump Shooter8387
Jungle Run8764
Jungle Rush894
JungleBee12361
Jungler8219
Just_Shotgun16315
kipling1265
Kobra 2 Solo85506
Kobra 3 Solo81830
Kobra 4 Solo81651
Kobra Solo84003
Lamb1681
LaserTag12291
Last Jump12286
Lawliet12643
Leftovers 18422
Lifture1649
Lonely Swim 381005
Lonely Swim 9.081190
Lonely Swim 9.181014
Lonely Swim 9.28837
Loopie8170
Masquerade16125
Maximum speed12269
Memento mori203
Memoria205
Microlity16103
MorningStar82378
Movement I16255
Nettex12255
Network1657
Night of Spikes8815
Noh16158
nullptr.sg12377
Nyan Cat42201
Old Style8641
Pharoah1670
Piston8465
Prison 141729
Propagate8345
Provence8331
Push it 212304
Puzzle Box8468
Quick8162
Rapid12113
Rocket Jump81432
Rocket Player81237
RocketIsKey12664
Rope swing81186
Rush Clouds1643
Rush Clouds 21626
Safe Place1648
selfdragger81036
Short Con8818
Short Sky8563
Shortgun1694
ShotFF8535
Skepsis12167
SkipIt12827
SkipIt281313
Sky High1259
SkyCave8618
Slak1616
Slide 28487
Solo Future12664
Solo Power8421
Solo_Mietzcore16499
SoManyStars8762
SonQuery121020
Space Climb16145
Spaceman12270
Sparadrap8148
SpeedRun1663
Speedster8531
Spiders12179
spy82489
Stop Over 1.08530
Stop Over 2.012103
Stop Over 3.08232
Stop Over 4.08286
Sunburst21688
Tee Legends 181772
Tee Legends 28957
Tee Legends 381341
Telephone1252
Telephone 28100
The Dungeon8459
Theory Of Fail8739
Thomas12169
Timebreaker81116
Triplecan16146
Triplecan 22074
Uniswim8578
Van Gogh8102
Verification 28925
Verification 2.18873
Verification 2.28741
Verification 3.08827
Verification 3.18590
Verification 3.28964
Verification 3.38718
Verification 3.412422
Verification 3.58668
Verification 3.616112
Verification 3.712188
Verification 3.812234
Verification 3.912173
Verification 681210
Verification 6.18550
Verification 6.212171
Verification 7.082380
Verification 7.112162
Verification 7.212203
Verification 9.01672
Verification 9.116112
VoidOfSpace82079
WALL-E T12505
Weird Cave12373
Where am I12142
Where am I 21260
Whitemoon82325
Wormhole81217
WSMS8405
Zap81071
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/114 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

3771. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away21417.01:1212021-11-05 13:36
run_ffs22679.02:4312021-09-22 16:16
run_long_for_popo21268.06:4712021-09-22 16:31
run_skizzpopo4706.18:0212021-10-24 20:12
run_yellow2941.06:2212021-09-22 16:23
MapPtsFinishers
run_Jellyfish_Fields6116
run_minimalist6262
Steff fastrun 54915
run_4tea2763
Knux6102
1Hook1044
Euthanasia831
Aufnahmetest_AE4870
climate-crisis41073
frustrainleave6466
hotrun27380
nameless_run1069
pocramruinrun24222
pr0-move4875
run_2Rockets8249
run_2rocketstwo1097
run_4abydos22128
run_4fikmesan41148
run_4lollipop6489
run_4mystery4628
run_4popi41088
run_4popo6454
run_4tzoy4890
run_4xerhul6564
run_4xerhul28194
Run_Aim6479
run_alboni6511
run_alkohol6317
run_ankii012829
run_antibuguse1012
run_asr41270
run_birming1055
run_birthday4898
run_black_jack4708
run_black_white4919
run_blood_thirst8153
run_blue012784
run_brown22280
run_button23341
run_cave_grass41346
run_crystal4984
run_dfc6618
run_dragon4700
run_drawed22626
run_dude23226
run_escape_the_darkness8205
run_experience_of_incredibleness41056
run_firestorm4844
run_for_ghost6483
run_for_onkelz22499
run_forrest23414
run_FreezyFly4764
run_from_ice_to_grass6399
run_frosty6528
run_g6012155
run_galaxy8267
run_get508149
run_glowing_ice41103
run_golden_toilet8142
run_granit_stone4650
run_grass_hell1066
run_greygrey22955
run_groove6455
run_hard_hell8148
run_hard_hundred8178
run_harder_than_hard6406
run_heaven_and_hell41118
run_hot_or_not4994
run_ice_castle4854
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8226
run_inset_into_the_light6258
run_InTheHell23569
run_irish_luck22165
run_keksi6256
run_linkin_park41217
run_longWAR6907
run_miniatur41014
run_neonlight21723
run_nightmare4991
run_not_short6512
run_orange08418
run_out_jungle6340
run_painted8244
run_pencil4958
run_pink.lila6456
run_pinky41162
run_pokemon41136
run_radioactive6559
run_redbull4921
run_shadow8335
run_shutter8103
run_skizz_keres8210
run_skizz_loop12006302
run_skizzrettex8313
run_spring6482
run_stoned4852
run_sunsetcave22192
run_tee4682
run_the_cure22776
run_the_rock4599
run_three8157
run_toxic_green4744
run_unbelievable1022
run_unschaffbar41023
run_WARmoepopo21769
run_world_war_zero1032
run_yellow_hell6597
yoshiloop8197
zelda6669
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid01495.764:3212021-12-14 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver01023
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0373
Bowling00
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0170
9gates01096
CookieCorporation00
Disabled03050
DontMove04248
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe03095
Time Calculator04749
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-01-24 07:42:31